CALENDAR
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
6:00pm
@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #1
14U Division - True North White - 14U
14U Division - True North Purple - 14U
6:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
6U National Playoffs - 5 - Magic City Tigres - 6U(18)
6U National Playoffs - 4 - Playmakers 5U - 6U(7)
6:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
8U American Playoffs - 5 - Contenders Yellow - 8U(9)
8U American Playoffs - 4 - Diamond - 8U(11)
6:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #1
8U National Playoffs - 5 - Contenders Blue - 8U(19)
8U National Playoffs - 4 - Franjo Seminoles - 8U(23)
6:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
12U National Playoffs - 5 - Yankees - 12U(2)
12U National Playoffs - 4 - Arias Academy - 12U(3)
6:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #3
14U Division - DSP Pitbulls - 14U(17)
14U Division - Contenders Blue - 14U(1)
7:30pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
8U National Playoffs - 9 - Bambinos Red - 8U(6)
8U National Playoffs - 8 - Canes - 8U(13)
7:30pm
@ FRANJO PARK #1
8U National Playoffs - 6 - Bambinos Blue - 8U(15)
8U National Playoffs - 3 - Homestead Bombers - 8U(4)
7:45pm
@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #1
14U Division - DSP Pitbulls - 13U
14U Division - Miami Springs Steelers - 14U
7:45pm
@ FRANJO PARK #3
14U Division - Mater Bay Rays - 14U
14U Division - DSP Pitbulls - 14U
7:45pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
14U Division - Arias Academy - 14U(1)
14U Division - Bandits - 14U(3)
7:45pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
9U National Playoffs - 5 - DSP Pitbulls - 9U(8)
9U National Playoffs - 4 - Playmakers - 9U(9)
-
2
6:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
8U American Playoffs - 6 - Richmond 7U - 8U(2)
8U American Playoffs - 3 - Team Vargas Blue - 8U(17)
6:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #3
12U American Playoffs - 5 - Diamond - 12U(9)
12U American Playoffs - 4 - DSP Pitbulls - 12U(12)
6:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
5U National Playoffs - 6 - Magic City Gigantes - 5U(15)
5U National Playoffs - 3 - Showtime Blue - 5U(16)
6:00pm
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
6U National Playoffs - 7 - Diamond - 6U(5)
6U National Playoffs - 2 - Magic City Angelinos - 6U(16)
6:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #1
5U American Playoffs - 5 - Magic City Marineros - 5U(12)
5U American Playoffs - 4 - Power Red - 5U(13)
6:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
10U National Playoffs - 5 - South Dade Padres - 10U
10U National Playoffs - 4 - Gangstars - 10U
6:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #2
9U American Playoffs - 6 - TNT - 9U(9)
9U American Playoffs - 3 - Franjo Yankees - 9U(10)
7:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
5U National Playoffs - 5 - Gators - 5U(8)
5U National Playoffs - 4 - Richmond - 5U(9)
7:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #1
6U National Playoffs - 6 - Playmakers - 6U(3)
6U National Playoffs - 3 - Gators - 6U(15)
7:30pm
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
9U American Playoffs - 5 - Cutler Ridge Scrappers - 9U(10)
9U American Playoffs - 4 - Magic City Yankuies - 9U(4)
7:45pm
@ FRANJO PARK #2
9U National Playoffs - 6 - Contenders - 9U(6)
9U National Playoffs - 3 - Miami Mahi's - 9U(7)
-
3
6:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #1
8U National Playoffs - 8 - Canes - 8U(7)
8U National Playoffs - 1 - Cutler Bay Yankees - 8U(13)
6:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #2
8U National Playoffs - 7 - Richmond - 8U(5)
8U National Playoffs - 2 - Gators - 8U(20)
-
4
9:00am
@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #1
5U National Playoffs - 3 - Showtime Blue - 5U
5U National Playoffs - 2 - Playmakers - 5U
9:00am
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
5U American Playoffs - 3 - Diamond - 5U
5U American Playoffs - 2 - Showtime Red - 5U
9:00am
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
14U Division - Arias Academy - 14U
14U Division - TNT - 14U
9:00am
@ FRANJO PARK #2
9U National Playoffs - 4 - Playmakers - 9U
9U National Playoffs - 1 - South Dade Padres - 9U
9:00am
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
9U National Playoffs - 3 - Miami Mahi's - 9U
9U National Playoffs - 2 - Diamond - 9U
9:00am
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
5U American Playoffs - 4 - Power Red - 5U
5U American Playoffs - 1 - Magic City Bravos - 5U
9:00am
@ FRANJO PARK #3
14U Division - Contenders Black - 14U
14U Division - DSP Pitbulls - 14U
9:00am
@ FRANJO PARK #1
5U National Playoffs - 4 - Richmond - 5U
5U National Playoffs - 1 - Bay Brigade - 5U
10:00am
@ FRANJO PARK #1
8U National Playoffs - 4 - Franjo Seminoles - 8U
8U National Playoffs - 1 - Cutler Bay Yankees - 8U
10:00am
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
6U National Playoffs - 3 - Gators - 6U
6U National Playoffs - 2 - Magic City Angelinos - 6U
10:00am
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
6U National Playoffs - 5 - Magic City Tigres - 6U
6U National Playoffs - 1 - Showtime - 6U
11:00am
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
14U Division - Bandits - 14U
14U Division - Arias Academy - 14U
11:00am
@ FRANJO PARK #3
14U Division - DSP Pitbulls - 13U
14U Division - Contenders Blue - 14U
11:00am
@ FRANJO PARK #2
10U National Playoffs - 4 - Gangstars - 10U
10U National Playoffs - 1 - Palmetto Bay Crushers - 10U
11:00am
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
9U American Playoffs - 3 - Franjo Yankees - 9U
9U American Playoffs - 2 - 305 Marlins - 9U
11:30am
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
8U American Playoffs - 4 - Diamond - 8U
8U American Playoffs - 1 - Showtime - 8U
11:30am
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
8U American Playoffs - 3 - Team Vargas Blue - 8U
8U American Playoffs - 2 - Team Vargas Red - 8U
11:30am
@ FRANJO PARK #1
8U National Playoffs - 6 - Bambinos Blue - 8U
8U National Playoffs - 2 - Gators - 8U
1:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #2
10U National Playoffs - 3 - DSP Pitbulls - 10U
10U National Playoffs - 2 - Contenders Black - 10U
1:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
10U American Playoffs - 2 - Contenders Yellow - 10U
10U American Playoffs - 1 - Richmond - 10U
1:00pm
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
9U American Playoffs - 5 - Cutler Ridge Scrappers - 9U
9U American Playoffs - 1 - Team Vargas - 9U
1:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #3
12U American Playoffs - 3 - TNT - 12U
12U American Playoffs - 2 - Miami Fire - 12U
1:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
12U American Playoffs - 4 - DSP Pitbulls - 12U
12U American Playoffs - 1 - Mallards - 12U
3:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #3
12U National Playoffs - 4 - Arias Academy - 12U
12U National Playoffs - 1 - Contenders Black - 12U
3:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
Premier - Hollywood Heat
Premier - Blue Jays
5:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #3
12U National Playoffs - 3 - Contenders Blue - 12U
12U National Playoffs - 2 - DSP Pitbulls Black - 12U
-
5
-
7
6:30pm
@ TBA
9U National Playoffs - Championship #1
9U National Playoffs - Championship #1
6:30pm
@ TBA
9U American Playoffs - Championship
9U American Playoffs - Championship
6:30pm
@ TBA
12U National Playoffs - Championship #1
12U National Playoffs - Championship #1
6:30pm
@ TBA
12U American Playoffs - Championship
12U American Playoffs - Championship
6:30pm
@ TBA
6U National Playoffs - Championship #1
6U National Playoffs - Championship #1
-
8
6:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #3
14U National Playoffs - 7th Seed
14U National Playoffs - 2nd Seed
6:30pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
14U National Playoffs - 5th Seed
14U National Playoffs - 4th Seed
6:30pm
@ TBA
10U National Playoffs - Championship #2
10U National Playoffs - Championship #2
6:30pm
@ TBA
8U National Playoffs - Championship #2
8U National Playoffs - Championship #2
6:30pm
@ TBA
8U American Playoffs - Championship
8U American Playoffs - Championship
7:45pm
@ FRANJO PARK #3
14U National Playoffs - 6th Seed
14U National Playoffs - 3rd Seed
-
10
-
11
@ TBA
12U National Playoffs - If Necessary
12U National Playoffs - If Necessary
9:00am
@ TBA
14U National Playoffs - Winner 4/5
14U National Playoffs - 1st Seed
9:00am
@ TBA
5U National Playoffs - Championship
5U National Playoffs - Championship
9:00am
@ TBA
5U American Playoffs - Championship
5U American Playoffs - Championship
11:00am
@ TBA
14U National Playoffs - Winner 3/6
14U National Playoffs - Winner 2/7
@ TBA
9U National Playoffs - If Necessary
9U National Playoffs - If Necessary
@ TBA
10U National Playoffs - If Necessary
10U National Playoffs - If Necessary
@ TBA
8U National Playoffs - If Necessary
8U National Playoffs - If Necessary
@ TBA
6U National Playoffs - IF Necessary
6U National Playoffs - IF Necessary
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
May 1 2024
6:00 PM 12U National Playoffs: 5 - Yankees - 12U vs 4 - Arias Academy - 12U@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
6:00 PM 14U Division: DSP Pitbulls - 14U vs Contenders Blue - 14U
@ FRANJO PARK #3
6:00 PM 14U Division: True North White - 14U vs True North Purple - 14U
@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #1
6:00 PM 6U National Playoffs: 5 - Magic City Tigres - 6U vs 4 - Playmakers 5U - 6U
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
6:00 PM 8U American Playoffs: 5 - Contenders Yellow - 8U vs 4 - Diamond - 8U
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
6:00 PM 8U National Playoffs: 5 - Contenders Blue - 8U vs 4 - Franjo Seminoles - 8U
@ FRANJO PARK #1
7:30 PM 8U National Playoffs: 6 - Bambinos Blue - 8U vs 3 - Homestead Bombers - 8U
@ FRANJO PARK #1
7:30 PM 8U National Playoffs: 9 - Bambinos Red - 8U vs 8 - Canes - 8U
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
7:45 PM 14U Division: Arias Academy - 14U vs Bandits - 14U
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
7:45 PM 14U Division: DSP Pitbulls - 13U vs Miami Springs Steelers - 14U
@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #1
7:45 PM 14U Division: Mater Bay Rays - 14U vs DSP Pitbulls - 14U
@ FRANJO PARK #3
7:45 PM 9U National Playoffs: 5 - DSP Pitbulls - 9U vs 4 - Playmakers - 9U
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
6:00pm
@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #1
14U Division - True North White - 14U 14U Division - True North Purple - 14U
6:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
6U National Playoffs - 5 - Magic City Tigres - 6U(18) 6U National Playoffs - 4 - Playmakers 5U - 6U(7)
6:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
8U American Playoffs - 5 - Contenders Yellow - 8U(9) 8U American Playoffs - 4 - Diamond - 8U(11)
6:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #1
8U National Playoffs - 5 - Contenders Blue - 8U(19) 8U National Playoffs - 4 - Franjo Seminoles - 8U(23)
6:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
12U National Playoffs - 5 - Yankees - 12U(2) 12U National Playoffs - 4 - Arias Academy - 12U(3)
6:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #3
14U Division - DSP Pitbulls - 14U(17) 14U Division - Contenders Blue - 14U(1)
7:30pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
8U National Playoffs - 9 - Bambinos Red - 8U(6) 8U National Playoffs - 8 - Canes - 8U(13)
7:30pm
@ FRANJO PARK #1
8U National Playoffs - 6 - Bambinos Blue - 8U(15) 8U National Playoffs - 3 - Homestead Bombers - 8U(4)
7:45pm
@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #1
14U Division - DSP Pitbulls - 13U 14U Division - Miami Springs Steelers - 14U
7:45pm
@ FRANJO PARK #3
14U Division - Mater Bay Rays - 14U 14U Division - DSP Pitbulls - 14U
7:45pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
14U Division - Arias Academy - 14U(1) 14U Division - Bandits - 14U(3)
7:45pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
9U National Playoffs - 5 - DSP Pitbulls - 9U(8) 9U National Playoffs - 4 - Playmakers - 9U(9)
May 2 2024
6:00 PM 10U National Playoffs: 5 - South Dade Padres - 10U vs 4 - Gangstars - 10U@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
6:00 PM 12U American Playoffs: 5 - Diamond - 12U vs 4 - DSP Pitbulls - 12U
@ FRANJO PARK #3
6:00 PM 5U American Playoffs: 5 - Magic City Marineros - 5U vs 4 - Power Red - 5U
@ FRANJO PARK #1
6:00 PM 5U National Playoffs: 6 - Magic City Gigantes - 5U vs 3 - Showtime Blue - 5U
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
6:00 PM 6U National Playoffs: 7 - Diamond - 6U vs 2 - Magic City Angelinos - 6U
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
6:00 PM 8U American Playoffs: 6 - Richmond 7U - 8U vs 3 - Team Vargas Blue - 8U
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
6:00 PM 9U American Playoffs: 6 - TNT - 9U vs 3 - Franjo Yankees - 9U
@ FRANJO PARK #2
7:00 PM 5U National Playoffs: 5 - Gators - 5U vs 4 - Richmond - 5U
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
7:00 PM 6U National Playoffs: 6 - Playmakers - 6U vs 3 - Gators - 6U
@ FRANJO PARK #1
7:30 PM 9U American Playoffs: 5 - Cutler Ridge Scrappers - 9U vs 4 - Magic City Yankuies - 9U
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
7:45 PM 9U National Playoffs: 6 - Contenders - 9U vs 3 - Miami Mahi's - 9U
@ FRANJO PARK #2
6:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
8U American Playoffs - 6 - Richmond 7U - 8U(2) 8U American Playoffs - 3 - Team Vargas Blue - 8U(17)
6:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #3
12U American Playoffs - 5 - Diamond - 12U(9) 12U American Playoffs - 4 - DSP Pitbulls - 12U(12)
6:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
5U National Playoffs - 6 - Magic City Gigantes - 5U(15) 5U National Playoffs - 3 - Showtime Blue - 5U(16)
6:00pm
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
6U National Playoffs - 7 - Diamond - 6U(5) 6U National Playoffs - 2 - Magic City Angelinos - 6U(16)
6:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #1
5U American Playoffs - 5 - Magic City Marineros - 5U(12) 5U American Playoffs - 4 - Power Red - 5U(13)
6:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
10U National Playoffs - 5 - South Dade Padres - 10U 10U National Playoffs - 4 - Gangstars - 10U
6:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #2
9U American Playoffs - 6 - TNT - 9U(9) 9U American Playoffs - 3 - Franjo Yankees - 9U(10)
7:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
5U National Playoffs - 5 - Gators - 5U(8) 5U National Playoffs - 4 - Richmond - 5U(9)
7:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #1
6U National Playoffs - 6 - Playmakers - 6U(3) 6U National Playoffs - 3 - Gators - 6U(15)
7:30pm
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
9U American Playoffs - 5 - Cutler Ridge Scrappers - 9U(10) 9U American Playoffs - 4 - Magic City Yankuies - 9U(4)
7:45pm
@ FRANJO PARK #2
9U National Playoffs - 6 - Contenders - 9U(6) 9U National Playoffs - 3 - Miami Mahi's - 9U(7)
May 3 2024
6:00 PM 8U National Playoffs: 7 - Richmond - 8U vs 2 - Gators - 8U@ FRANJO PARK #2
6:00 PM 8U National Playoffs: 8 - Canes - 8U vs 1 - Cutler Bay Yankees - 8U
@ FRANJO PARK #1
6:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #1
8U National Playoffs - 8 - Canes - 8U(7) 8U National Playoffs - 1 - Cutler Bay Yankees - 8U(13)
6:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #2
8U National Playoffs - 7 - Richmond - 8U(5) 8U National Playoffs - 2 - Gators - 8U(20)
May 4 2024
9:00 AM 14U Division: Arias Academy - 14U vs TNT - 14U@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
9:00 AM 14U Division: Contenders Black - 14U vs DSP Pitbulls - 14U
@ FRANJO PARK #3
9:00 AM 5U American Playoffs: 3 - Diamond - 5U vs 2 - Showtime Red - 5U
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
9:00 AM 5U American Playoffs: 4 - Power Red - 5U vs 1 - Magic City Bravos - 5U
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
9:00 AM 5U National Playoffs: 3 - Showtime Blue - 5U vs 2 - Playmakers - 5U
@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #1
9:00 AM 5U National Playoffs: 4 - Richmond - 5U vs 1 - Bay Brigade - 5U
@ FRANJO PARK #1
9:00 AM 9U National Playoffs: 3 - Miami Mahi's - 9U vs 2 - Diamond - 9U
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
9:00 AM 9U National Playoffs: 4 - Playmakers - 9U vs 1 - South Dade Padres - 9U
@ FRANJO PARK #2
10:00 AM 6U National Playoffs: 3 - Gators - 6U vs 2 - Magic City Angelinos - 6U
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
10:00 AM 6U National Playoffs: 5 - Magic City Tigres - 6U vs 1 - Showtime - 6U
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
10:00 AM 8U National Playoffs: 4 - Franjo Seminoles - 8U vs 1 - Cutler Bay Yankees - 8U
@ FRANJO PARK #1
11:00 AM 10U National Playoffs: 4 - Gangstars - 10U vs 1 - Palmetto Bay Crushers - 10U
@ FRANJO PARK #2
11:00 AM 14U Division: Bandits - 14U vs Arias Academy - 14U
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
11:00 AM 14U Division: DSP Pitbulls - 13U vs Contenders Blue - 14U
@ FRANJO PARK #3
11:00 AM 9U American Playoffs: 3 - Franjo Yankees - 9U vs 2 - 305 Marlins - 9U
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
11:30 AM 8U American Playoffs: 3 - Team Vargas Blue - 8U vs 2 - Team Vargas Red - 8U
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
11:30 AM 8U American Playoffs: 4 - Diamond - 8U vs 1 - Showtime - 8U
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
11:30 AM 8U National Playoffs: 6 - Bambinos Blue - 8U vs 2 - Gators - 8U
@ FRANJO PARK #1
1:00 PM 10U American Playoffs: 2 - Contenders Yellow - 10U vs 1 - Richmond - 10U
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
1:00 PM 10U National Playoffs: 3 - DSP Pitbulls - 10U vs 2 - Contenders Black - 10U
@ FRANJO PARK #2
1:00 PM 12U American Playoffs: 3 - TNT - 12U vs 2 - Miami Fire - 12U
@ FRANJO PARK #3
1:00 PM 12U American Playoffs: 4 - DSP Pitbulls - 12U vs 1 - Mallards - 12U
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
1:00 PM 9U American Playoffs: 5 - Cutler Ridge Scrappers - 9U vs 1 - Team Vargas - 9U
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
3:00 PM 12U National Playoffs: 4 - Arias Academy - 12U vs 1 - Contenders Black - 12U
@ FRANJO PARK #3
3:00 PM Premier: Hollywood Heat vs Blue Jays
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
5:00 PM 12U National Playoffs: 3 - Contenders Blue - 12U vs 2 - DSP Pitbulls Black - 12U
@ FRANJO PARK #3
9:00am
@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #1
5U National Playoffs - 3 - Showtime Blue - 5U 5U National Playoffs - 2 - Playmakers - 5U
9:00am
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
5U American Playoffs - 3 - Diamond - 5U 5U American Playoffs - 2 - Showtime Red - 5U
9:00am
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
14U Division - Arias Academy - 14U 14U Division - TNT - 14U
9:00am
@ FRANJO PARK #2
9U National Playoffs - 4 - Playmakers - 9U 9U National Playoffs - 1 - South Dade Padres - 9U
9:00am
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
9U National Playoffs - 3 - Miami Mahi's - 9U 9U National Playoffs - 2 - Diamond - 9U
9:00am
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
5U American Playoffs - 4 - Power Red - 5U 5U American Playoffs - 1 - Magic City Bravos - 5U
9:00am
@ FRANJO PARK #3
14U Division - Contenders Black - 14U 14U Division - DSP Pitbulls - 14U
9:00am
@ FRANJO PARK #1
5U National Playoffs - 4 - Richmond - 5U 5U National Playoffs - 1 - Bay Brigade - 5U
10:00am
@ FRANJO PARK #1
8U National Playoffs - 4 - Franjo Seminoles - 8U 8U National Playoffs - 1 - Cutler Bay Yankees - 8U
10:00am
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
6U National Playoffs - 3 - Gators - 6U 6U National Playoffs - 2 - Magic City Angelinos - 6U
10:00am
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
6U National Playoffs - 5 - Magic City Tigres - 6U 6U National Playoffs - 1 - Showtime - 6U
11:00am
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
14U Division - Bandits - 14U 14U Division - Arias Academy - 14U
11:00am
@ FRANJO PARK #3
14U Division - DSP Pitbulls - 13U 14U Division - Contenders Blue - 14U
11:00am
@ FRANJO PARK #2
10U National Playoffs - 4 - Gangstars - 10U 10U National Playoffs - 1 - Palmetto Bay Crushers - 10U
11:00am
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
9U American Playoffs - 3 - Franjo Yankees - 9U 9U American Playoffs - 2 - 305 Marlins - 9U
11:30am
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3
8U American Playoffs - 4 - Diamond - 8U 8U American Playoffs - 1 - Showtime - 8U
11:30am
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
8U American Playoffs - 3 - Team Vargas Blue - 8U 8U American Playoffs - 2 - Team Vargas Red - 8U
11:30am
@ FRANJO PARK #1
8U National Playoffs - 6 - Bambinos Blue - 8U 8U National Playoffs - 2 - Gators - 8U
1:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #2
10U National Playoffs - 3 - DSP Pitbulls - 10U 10U National Playoffs - 2 - Contenders Black - 10U
1:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2
10U American Playoffs - 2 - Contenders Yellow - 10U 10U American Playoffs - 1 - Richmond - 10U
1:00pm
@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK)
9U American Playoffs - 5 - Cutler Ridge Scrappers - 9U 9U American Playoffs - 1 - Team Vargas - 9U
1:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #3
12U American Playoffs - 3 - TNT - 12U 12U American Playoffs - 2 - Miami Fire - 12U
1:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
12U American Playoffs - 4 - DSP Pitbulls - 12U 12U American Playoffs - 1 - Mallards - 12U
3:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #3
12U National Playoffs - 4 - Arias Academy - 12U 12U National Playoffs - 1 - Contenders Black - 12U
3:00pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
Premier - Hollywood Heat Premier - Blue Jays
5:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #3
12U National Playoffs - 3 - Contenders Blue - 12U 12U National Playoffs - 2 - DSP Pitbulls Black - 12U
May 5 2024
May 6 2024
6:30 PM 10U National Playoffs: Championship #1 vs Championship #1@ TBA
6:30 PM 8U National Playoffs: Championship #1 vs Championship #1
@ TBA
6:30pm
@ TBA
8U National Playoffs - Championship #1 8U National Playoffs - Championship #1
6:30pm
@ TBA
10U National Playoffs - Championship #1 10U National Playoffs - Championship #1
May 7 2024
6:30 PM 12U American Playoffs: Championship vs Championship@ TBA
6:30 PM 12U National Playoffs: Championship #1 vs Championship #1
@ TBA
6:30 PM 6U National Playoffs: Championship #1 vs Championship #1
@ TBA
6:30 PM 9U American Playoffs: Championship vs Championship
@ TBA
6:30 PM 9U National Playoffs: Championship #1 vs Championship #1
@ TBA
6:30pm
@ TBA
9U National Playoffs - Championship #1 9U National Playoffs - Championship #1
6:30pm
@ TBA
9U American Playoffs - Championship 9U American Playoffs - Championship
6:30pm
@ TBA
12U National Playoffs - Championship #1 12U National Playoffs - Championship #1
6:30pm
@ TBA
12U American Playoffs - Championship 12U American Playoffs - Championship
6:30pm
@ TBA
6U National Playoffs - Championship #1 6U National Playoffs - Championship #1
May 8 2024
6:00 PM 14U National Playoffs: 7th Seed vs 2nd Seed@ FRANJO PARK #3
6:30 PM 10U National Playoffs: Championship #2 vs Championship #2
@ TBA
6:30 PM 14U National Playoffs: 5th Seed vs 4th Seed
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
6:30 PM 8U American Playoffs: Championship vs Championship
@ TBA
6:30 PM 8U National Playoffs: Championship #2 vs Championship #2
@ TBA
7:45 PM 14U National Playoffs: 6th Seed vs 3rd Seed
@ FRANJO PARK #3
6:00pm
@ FRANJO PARK #3
14U National Playoffs - 7th Seed 14U National Playoffs - 2nd Seed
6:30pm
@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1
14U National Playoffs - 5th Seed 14U National Playoffs - 4th Seed
6:30pm
@ TBA
10U National Playoffs - Championship #2 10U National Playoffs - Championship #2
6:30pm
@ TBA
8U National Playoffs - Championship #2 8U National Playoffs - Championship #2
6:30pm
@ TBA
8U American Playoffs - Championship 8U American Playoffs - Championship
7:45pm
@ FRANJO PARK #3
14U National Playoffs - 6th Seed 14U National Playoffs - 3rd Seed
May 9 2024
6:30 PM 12U National Playoffs: Championship #2 vs Championship #2@ TBA
6:30 PM 6U National Playoffs: Championship #2 vs Championship #2
@ TBA
6:30 PM 9U National Playoffs: Championship #2 vs Championship #2
@ TBA
6:30pm
@ TBA
9U National Playoffs - Championship #2 9U National Playoffs - Championship #2
6:30pm
@ TBA
12U National Playoffs - Championship #2 12U National Playoffs - Championship #2
6:30pm
@ TBA
6U National Playoffs - Championship #2 6U National Playoffs - Championship #2
May 10 2024
May 11 2024
12U National Playoffs: If Necessary vs If Necessary@ TBA
9:00 AM 14U National Playoffs: Winner 4/5 vs 1st Seed
@ TBA
9:00 AM 5U American Playoffs: Championship vs Championship
@ TBA
9:00 AM 5U National Playoffs: Championship vs Championship
@ TBA
11:00 AM 14U National Playoffs: Winner 3/6 vs Winner 2/7
@ TBA
10U National Playoffs: If Necessary vs If Necessary
@ TBA
6U National Playoffs: IF Necessary vs IF Necessary
@ TBA
8U National Playoffs: If Necessary vs If Necessary
@ TBA
9U National Playoffs: If Necessary vs If Necessary
@ TBA
@ TBA
12U National Playoffs - If Necessary 12U National Playoffs - If Necessary
9:00am
@ TBA
14U National Playoffs - Winner 4/5 14U National Playoffs - 1st Seed
9:00am
@ TBA
5U National Playoffs - Championship 5U National Playoffs - Championship
9:00am
@ TBA
5U American Playoffs - Championship 5U American Playoffs - Championship
11:00am
@ TBA
14U National Playoffs - Winner 3/6 14U National Playoffs - Winner 2/7
@ TBA
9U National Playoffs - If Necessary 9U National Playoffs - If Necessary
@ TBA
10U National Playoffs - If Necessary 10U National Playoffs - If Necessary
@ TBA
8U National Playoffs - If Necessary 8U National Playoffs - If Necessary
@ TBA
6U National Playoffs - IF Necessary 6U National Playoffs - IF Necessary
May 12 2024
6:30 PM 14U National Playoffs: Championship #1 vs Championship #1@ TBA
6:30pm
@ TBA
14U National Playoffs - Championship #1 14U National Playoffs - Championship #1
May 13 2024
6:30 PM 14U National Playoffs: Championship #2 vs Championship #2@ TBA
6:30pm
@ TBA
14U National Playoffs - Championship #2 14U National Playoffs - Championship #2
May 14 2024
6:30 PM 14U National Playoffs: If Necessary vs If Necessary@ TBA
6:30pm
@ TBA
14U National Playoffs - If Necessary 14U National Playoffs - If Necessary
May 15 2024
May 16 2024
May 17 2024
May 18 2024
May 19 2024
May 20 2024
May 21 2024
May 22 2024
May 23 2024
May 24 2024
May 25 2024
May 26 2024
May 27 2024
May 28 2024
May 29 2024
May 30 2024
May 31 2024
Our Sponsors