2017 <<   January 2018   >> 2019
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 196:00pm 
@ Poca Middle School
3rd Grade-Dunbar 
3rd Grade-Poca

6:00pm 
@ Active Sports Center (ayash)
3rd Grade-Buffalo 
3rd Grade-Nitro

6:00pm 
@ Hurricane Middle School
3rd Grade-South Charleston 
3rd Grade-Hurricane

6:00pm 
@ Chapmanville High School
3rd Grade-Lincoln County 
3rd Grade-Chapmanville

6:00pm 
@ Stonewall Jackson Middle School
3rd Grade-St. Albans 
3rd Grade-West Side

6:00pm 
@ Sissonville Middle School
3rd Grade-Sissonville 
3rd Grade-Herbert Hoover

6:00pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
3rd Grade-Ripley 
3rd Grade-Kanawha City

6:00pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
3rd Grade-South Hills 
3rd Grade-Winfield

7:15pm 
@ Sissonville Middle School
4th Grade-Sissonville 
4th Grade-Herbert Hoover

7:15pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
4th Grade-Ripley 
4th Grade-Kanawha City

7:15pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
4th Grade-South Hills 
4th Grade-Winfield

7:15pm 
@ Chapmanville High School
4th Grade-Lincoln County 
4th Grade-Chapmanville

7:15pm 
@ Stonewall Jackson Middle School
4th Grade-St. Albans 
4th Grade-West Side

7:15pm 
@ Hurricane Middle School
4th Grade-South Charleston 
4th Grade-Hurricane

7:15pm 
@ Active Sports Center (ayash)
4th Grade-Buffalo 
4th Grade-Nitro

7:15pm 
@ Poca Middle School
4th Grade-Dunbar 
4th Grade-Poca

8:30pm 
@ Poca Middle School
5th Grade-Dunbar 
5th Grade-Poca

8:30pm 
@ Active Sports Center (ayash)
5th Grade-Buffalo 
5th Grade-Nitro

8:30pm 
@ Hurricane Middle School
5th Grade-South Charleston 
5th Grade-Hurricane

8:30pm 
@ Chapmanville High School
5th Grade-Lincoln County 
5th Grade-Chapmanville

8:30pm 
@ Sissonville Middle School
5th Grade-Sissonville 
5th Grade-Herbert Hoover

8:30pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
5th Grade-Ripley 
5th Grade-Kanawha City

8:30pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
5th Grade-South Hills 
5th Grade-Winfield

8:30pm 
@ Stonewall Jackson Middle School
5th Grade-St. Albans 
5th Grade-West Side

2012:00am 
@ Winfield Middle School
6th Grade-West Side 
6th Grade-BYE

8:00am 
@ George Washington High School
2nd Grade-St. Albans 
2nd Grade-South Hills

9:05am 
@ George Washington High School
2nd Grade-West Side 
2nd Grade-South Charleston

10:10am 
@ George Washington High School
2nd Grade-Nitro 
2nd Grade-Sissonville

11:00am 
@ George Washington High School
3rd Grade-St. Albans 
3rd Grade-South Hills

11:15am 
@ George Washington High School
2nd Grade-Hurricane 
2nd Grade-Lincoln County

12:10pm 
@ George Washington High School
4th Grade-St. Albans 
4th Grade-South Hills

12:20pm 
@ George Washington High School
2nd Grade-Winfield 
2nd Grade-Kanawha City

1:00pm 
@ Poca Middle School
3rd Grade-Buffalo 
3rd Grade-Poca

1:00pm 
@ Stonewall Jackson Middle School
3rd Grade-Winfield 
3rd Grade-West Side

1:00pm 
@ Hurricane Middle School
3rd Grade-Sissonville 
3rd Grade-Hurricane

1:00pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
6th Grade-South Hills 
6th Grade-Poca

1:00pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
3rd Grade-South Charleston 
3rd Grade-Kanawha City

1:00pm 
@ Chapmanville High School
3rd Grade-Dunbar 
3rd Grade-Chapmanville

1:20pm 
@ George Washington High School
5th Grade-St. Albans 
5th Grade-South Hills

1:25pm 
@ George Washington High School
2nd Grade-Dunbar 
2nd Grade-Poca

2:15pm 
@ Chapmanville High School
4th Grade-Dunbar 
4th Grade-Chapmanville

2:15pm 
@ Stonewall Jackson Middle School
4th Grade-Winfield 
4th Grade-West Side

2:15pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
6th Grade-Kanawha City 
6th Grade-Sissonville

2:15pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
4th Grade-South Charleston 
4th Grade-Kanawha City

2:15pm 
@ Hurricane Middle School
4th Grade-Sissonville 
4th Grade-Hurricane

2:15pm 
@ Poca Middle School
4th Grade-Buffalo 
4th Grade-Poca

2:30pm 
@ George Washington High School
2nd Grade-Buffalo 
2nd Grade-Chapmanville

3:30pm 
@ Chapmanville High School
5th Grade-Dunbar 
5th Grade-Chapmanville

3:30pm 
@ Poca Middle School
5th Grade-Buffalo 
5th Grade-Poca

3:30pm 
@ Stonewall Jackson Middle School
5th Grade-Winfield 
5th Grade-West Side

3:30pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
5th Grade-South Charleston 
5th Grade-Kanawha City

3:30pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
6th Grade-Hurricane 
6th Grade-Herbert Hoover

3:30pm 
@ Hurricane Middle School
5th Grade-Sissonville 
5th Grade-Hurricane

4:30pm 
@ Charleston Family YMCA
3rd Grade-Ripley 
3rd Grade-Herbert Hoover

4:30pm 
@ Nitro High School
3rd Grade-Lincoln County 
3rd Grade-Nitro

4:45pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
6th Grade-Nitro 
6th Grade-Winfield

5:45pm 
@ Charleston Family YMCA
4th Grade-Ripley 
4th Grade-Herbert Hoover

5:45pm 
@ Nitro High School
4th Grade-Lincoln County 
4th Grade-Nitro

7:00pm 
@ Charleston Family YMCA
5th Grade-Ripley 
5th Grade-Herbert Hoover

7:00pm 
@ Nitro High School
5th Grade-Lincoln County 
5th Grade-Nitro

2112:00am 
@ Winfield Middle School
6th Grade-Poca 
6th Grade-BYE

12:00pm 
@ George Washington High School
2nd Grade-Sissonville 
2nd Grade-Buffalo

1:00pm 
@ Hurricane Middle School
3rd Grade-Ripley 
3rd Grade-Hurricane

1:00pm 
@ Poca Middle School
3rd Grade-Lincoln County 
3rd Grade-Poca

1:00pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
3rd Grade-Sissonville 
3rd Grade-Kanawha City

1:00pm 
@ Chapmanville High School
3rd Grade-Buffalo 
3rd Grade-Chapmanville

1:00pm 
@ Nitro High School
3rd Grade-Dunbar 
3rd Grade-Nitro

1:00pm 
@ Active Sports Center (ayash)
3rd Grade-Winfield 
3rd Grade-St. Albans

1:00pm 
@ George Washington High School
3rd Grade-West Side 
3rd Grade-South Hills

1:00pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
6th Grade-South Hills 
6th Grade-Nitro

1:05pm 
@ George Washington High School
2nd Grade-Lincoln County 
2nd Grade-St. Albans

2:10pm 
@ George Washington High School
2nd Grade-Kanawha City 
2nd Grade-West Side

2:15pm 
@ Chapmanville High School
4th Grade-Buffalo 
4th Grade-Chapmanville

2:15pm 
@ George Washington High School
4th Grade-West Side 
4th Grade-South Hills

2:15pm 
@ Active Sports Center (ayash)
4th Grade-Winfield 
4th Grade-St. Albans

2:15pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
4th Grade-Sissonville 
4th Grade-Kanawha City

2:15pm 
@ Nitro High School
4th Grade-Dunbar 
4th Grade-Nitro

2:15pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
6th Grade-Herbert Hoover 
6th Grade-West Side

2:15pm 
@ Poca Middle School
4th Grade-Lincoln County 
4th Grade-Poca

2:15pm 
@ Hurricane Middle School
4th Grade-Ripley 
4th Grade-Hurricane

3:15pm 
@ George Washington High School
2nd Grade-Poca 
2nd Grade-Nitro

3:30pm 
@ Hurricane Middle School
5th Grade-Ripley 
5th Grade-Hurricane

3:30pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
5th Grade-Sissonville 
5th Grade-Kanawha City

3:30pm 
@ Nitro High School
5th Grade-Dunbar 
5th Grade-Nitro

3:30pm 
@ Active Sports Center (ayash)
5th Grade-Winfield 
5th Grade-St. Albans

3:30pm 
@ Chapmanville High School
5th Grade-Buffalo 
5th Grade-Chapmanville

3:30pm 
@ Poca Middle School
5th Grade-Lincoln County 
5th Grade-Poca

3:30pm 
@ George Washington High School
5th Grade-West Side 
5th Grade-South Hills

3:30pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
6th Grade-Kanawha City 
6th Grade-Winfield

4:20pm 
@ George Washington High School
2nd Grade-Chapmanville 
2nd Grade-Hurricane

4:45pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
6th Grade-Sissonville 
6th Grade-Hurricane

5:25pm 
@ George Washington High School
2nd Grade-Dunbar 
2nd Grade-Winfield

5:30pm 
@ Elkview Middle School
3rd Grade-South Charleston 
3rd Grade-Herbert Hoover

6:30pm 
@ George Washington High School
2nd Grade-South Hills 
2nd Grade-South Charleston

6:45pm 
@ Elkview Middle School
4th Grade-South Charleston 
4th Grade-Herbert Hoover

8:00pm 
@ Elkview Middle School
5th Grade-South Charleston 
5th Grade-Herbert Hoover

22 23 24 25 266:00pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
3rd Grade-Chapmanville 
3rd Grade-Winfield

6:00pm 
@ George Washington High School
3rd Grade-Nitro 
3rd Grade-South Hills

6:00pm 
@ The Rock
3rd Grade-West Side 
3rd Grade-Ripley

6:00pm 
@ Active Sports Center (ayash)
3rd Grade-Poca 
3rd Grade-St. Albans

6:00pm 
@ Dunbar Middle School
3rd Grade-Herbert Hoover 
3rd Grade-Dunbar

6:00pm 
@ Lincoln County High School
3rd Grade-Kanawha City 
3rd Grade-Lincoln County

6:00pm 
@ South Charleston High School
3rd Grade-Sissonville 
3rd Grade-South Charleston

6:00pm 
@ Buffalo High School
3rd Grade-Hurricane 
3rd Grade-Buffalo

7:15pm 
@ Buffalo High School
4th Grade-Hurricane 
4th Grade-Buffalo

7:15pm 
@ Lincoln County High School
4th Grade-Kanawha City 
4th Grade-Lincoln County

7:15pm 
@ George Washington High School
4th Grade-Nitro 
4th Grade-South Hills

7:15pm 
@ Dunbar Middle School
4th Grade-Herbert Hoover 
4th Grade-Dunbar

7:15pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
4th Grade-Chapmanville 
4th Grade-Winfield

7:15pm 
@ The Rock
4th Grade-West Side 
4th Grade-Ripley

7:15pm 
@ South Charleston High School
4th Grade-Sissonville 
4th Grade-South Charleston

7:15pm 
@ Active Sports Center (ayash)
4th Grade-Poca 
4th Grade-St. Albans

8:30pm 
@ The Rock
5th Grade-West Side 
5th Grade-Ripley

8:30pm 
@ South Charleston High School
5th Grade-Sissonville 
5th Grade-South Charleston

8:30pm 
@ Active Sports Center (ayash)
5th Grade-Poca 
5th Grade-St. Albans

8:30pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
5th Grade-Chapmanville 
5th Grade-Winfield

8:30pm 
@ Dunbar Middle School
5th Grade-Herbert Hoover 
5th Grade-Dunbar

8:30pm 
@ George Washington High School
5th Grade-Nitro 
5th Grade-South Hills

8:30pm 
@ Lincoln County High School
5th Grade-Kanawha City 
5th Grade-Lincoln County

8:30pm 
@ Buffalo High School
5th Grade-Hurricane 
5th Grade-Buffalo

2712:00am 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
6th Grade-Hurricane 
6th Grade-BYE

12:00pm 
@ Sissonville Middle School
2nd Grade-Nitro 
2nd Grade-Winfield

1:00pm 
@ Lincoln County High School
3rd Grade-Herbert Hoover 
3rd Grade-Lincoln County

1:00pm 
@ Active Sports Center (ayash)
3rd Grade-Nitro 
3rd Grade-St. Albans

1:00pm 
@ George Washington High School
3rd Grade-Chapmanville 
3rd Grade-South Hills

1:00pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
3rd Grade-Poca 
3rd Grade-Winfield

1:00pm 
@ Dunbar Middle School
3rd Grade-Hurricane 
3rd Grade-Dunbar

1:00pm 
@ Buffalo High School
3rd Grade-Kanawha City 
3rd Grade-Buffalo

1:00pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
6th Grade-Winfield 
6th Grade-Sissonville

1:00pm 
@ Stonewall Jackson Middle School
3rd Grade-Sissonville 
3rd Grade-West Side

1:05pm 
@ Sissonville Middle School
2nd Grade-Buffalo 
2nd Grade-Hurricane

2:10pm 
@ Sissonville Middle School
2nd Grade-St. Albans 
2nd Grade-Chapmanville

2:15pm 
@ Buffalo High School
4th Grade-Kanawha City 
4th Grade-Buffalo

2:15pm 
@ Dunbar Middle School
4th Grade-Hurricane 
4th Grade-Dunbar

2:15pm 
@ Lincoln County High School
4th Grade-Herbert Hoover 
4th Grade-Lincoln County

2:15pm 
@ George Washington High School
4th Grade-Chapmanville 
4th Grade-South Hills

2:15pm 
@ Stonewall Jackson Middle School
4th Grade-Sissonville 
4th Grade-West Side

2:15pm 
@ Active Sports Center (ayash)
4th Grade-Nitro 
4th Grade-St. Albans

2:15pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
4th Grade-Poca 
4th Grade-Winfield

2:15pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
6th Grade-Herbert Hoover 
6th Grade-Kanawha City

3:00pm 
@ Ripley Middle School
3rd Grade-South Charleston 
3rd Grade-Ripley

3:15pm 
@ Sissonville Middle School
2nd Grade-Kanawha City 
2nd Grade-South Hills

3:30pm 
@ Dunbar Middle School
5th Grade-Hurricane 
5th Grade-Dunbar

3:30pm 
@ Buffalo High School
5th Grade-Kanawha City 
5th Grade-Buffalo

3:30pm 
@ Lincoln County High School
5th Grade-Herbert Hoover 
5th Grade-Lincoln County

3:30pm 
@ George Washington High School
5th Grade-Chapmanville 
5th Grade-South Hills

3:30pm 
@ Stonewall Jackson Middle School
5th Grade-Sissonville 
5th Grade-West Side

3:30pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
6th Grade-South Hills 
6th Grade-West Side

3:30pm 
@ Active Sports Center (ayash)
5th Grade-Nitro 
5th Grade-St. Albans

3:30pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
5th Grade-Poca 
5th Grade-Winfield

4:15pm 
@ Ripley Middle School
4th Grade-South Charleston 
4th Grade-Ripley

4:20pm 
@ Sissonville Middle School
2nd Grade-West Side 
2nd Grade-Dunbar

4:45pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
6th Grade-Nitro 
6th Grade-Poca

5:25pm 
@ Sissonville Middle School
2nd Grade-South Charleston 
2nd Grade-Lincoln County

5:30pm 
@ Ripley Middle School
5th Grade-South Charleston 
5th Grade-Ripley

6:30pm 
@ Sissonville Middle School
2nd Grade-Sissonville 
2nd Grade-Poca

2812:00am 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
6th Grade-Nitro 
6th Grade-BYE

12:00pm 
@ South Charleston Community Center
2nd Grade-South Hills 
2nd Grade-Dunbar

1:00pm 
@ Buffalo High School
3rd Grade-Herbert Hoover 
3rd Grade-Buffalo

1:00pm 
@ Dunbar Middle School
3rd Grade-Kanawha City 
3rd Grade-Dunbar

1:00pm 
@ Lincoln County High School
3rd Grade-Hurricane 
3rd Grade-Lincoln County

1:00pm 
@ Sissonville Middle School
3rd Grade-Ripley 
3rd Grade-Sissonville

1:00pm 
@ George Washington High School
3rd Grade-Poca 
3rd Grade-South Hills

1:00pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
3rd Grade-Nitro 
3rd Grade-Winfield

1:00pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
6th Grade-Hurricane 
6th Grade-Kanawha City

1:00pm 
@ Stonewall Jackson Middle School
3rd Grade-South Charleston 
3rd Grade-West Side

1:00pm 
@ Active Sports Center (ayash)
3rd Grade-Chapmanville 
3rd Grade-St. Albans

1:05pm 
@ South Charleston Community Center
2nd Grade-Chapmanville 
2nd Grade-South Charleston

2:10pm 
@ South Charleston Community Center
2nd Grade-Sissonville 
2nd Grade-Winfield

2:15pm 
@ Buffalo High School
4th Grade-Herbert Hoover 
4th Grade-Buffalo

2:15pm 
@ Dunbar Middle School
4th Grade-Kanawha City 
4th Grade-Dunbar

2:15pm 
@ Lincoln County High School
4th Grade-Hurricane 
4th Grade-Lincoln County

2:15pm 
@ Sissonville Middle School
4th Grade-Ripley 
4th Grade-Sissonville

2:15pm 
@ Stonewall Jackson Middle School
4th Grade-South Charleston 
4th Grade-West Side

2:15pm 
@ George Washington High School
4th Grade-Poca 
4th Grade-South Hills

2:15pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
4th Grade-Nitro 
4th Grade-Winfield

2:15pm 
@ Active Sports Center (ayash)
4th Grade-Chapmanville 
4th Grade-St. Albans

2:15pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
6th Grade-Poca 
6th Grade-Herbert Hoover

3:15pm 
@ South Charleston Community Center
2nd Grade-Kanawha City 
2nd Grade-Lincoln County

3:30pm 
@ Winfield Middle School
5th Grade-Nitro 
5th Grade-Winfield

3:30pm 
@ Active Sports Center (ayash)
5th Grade-Chapmanville 
5th Grade-St. Albans

3:30pm 
@ Buffalo High School
5th Grade-Herbert Hoover 
5th Grade-Buffalo

3:30pm 
@ Stonewall Jackson Middle School
5th Grade-South Charleston 
5th Grade-West Side

3:30pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
6th Grade-Winfield 
6th Grade-South Hills

3:30pm 
@ George Washington High School
5th Grade-Poca 
5th Grade-South Hills

3:30pm 
@ Lincoln County High School
5th Grade-Hurricane 
5th Grade-Lincoln County

3:30pm 
@ Sissonville Middle School
5th Grade-Ripley 
5th Grade-Sissonville

3:30pm 
@ Dunbar Middle School
5th Grade-Kanawha City 
5th Grade-Dunbar

4:20pm 
@ South Charleston Community Center
2nd Grade-Nitro 
2nd Grade-West Side

4:45pm 
@ Horace Mann Middle School
6th Grade-West Side 
6th Grade-Sissonville

5:25pm 
@ South Charleston Community Center
2nd Grade-Buffalo 
2nd Grade-Poca

6:30pm 
@ South Charleston Community Center
2nd Grade-Hurricane 
2nd Grade-St. Albans

29 30 31 1 2 3