Last Updated: February 12, 2016

Join Our EMail List
Visitor Counter
235,516

Upcoming Games

Friday, Feb 12
3rd Grade
Dunbar @ Buffalo6:00pmBuffalo High School
Nitro @ Herbert Hoover6:00pmElkview Middle School
Poca @ Kanawha City6:00pmHorace Mann Middle School
Chapmanville @ Riverside6:00pmRiverside High School
Winfield @ Sissonville6:00pmSissonville Middle School
St. Albans @ South Charleston6:00pmSouth Charleston Community Center
Lincoln County @ West Side6:00pmStonewall Jackson Middle School
South Hills @ Ripley7:00pmRipley Middle School
4th Grade
Dunbar @ Buffalo7:15pmBuffalo High School
Nitro @ Herbert Hoover7:15pmElkview Middle School
Poca @ Kanawha City7:15pmHorace Mann Middle School
Chapmanville @ Riverside7:15pmRiverside High School
Winfield @ Sissonville7:15pmSissonville Middle School
St. Albans @ South Charleston7:15pmSouth Charleston Community Center
Lincoln County @ West Side7:15pmStonewall Jackson Middle School
South Hills @ Ripley8:15pmRipley Middle School
5th Grade
Dunbar @ Buffalo8:30pmBuffalo High School
Nitro @ Herbert Hoover8:30pmElkview Middle School
Poca @ Kanawha City8:30pmHorace Mann Middle School
Chapmanville @ Riverside8:30pmRiverside High School
Winfield @ Sissonville8:30pmSissonville Middle School
St. Albans @ South Charleston8:30pmSouth Charleston Community Center
Lincoln County @ West Side8:30pmStonewall Jackson Middle School
South Hills @ Ripley9:30pmRipley Middle School
Saturday, Feb 13
3rd Grade
West Side @ Buffalo1:00pmBuffalo High School
Dunbar @ Lincoln County1:00pmHamlin Middle School
Nitro @ Kanawha City1:00pmHorace Mann Middle School
Winfield @ Ripley1:00pmRipley High School
Poca @ Riverside1:00pmRiverside High School
St. Albans @ Sissonville1:00pmSissonville Middle School
South Hills @ South Charleston1:00pmSouth Charleston Community Center
Chapmanville @ Herbert Hoover4:00pmHerbert Hoover High School
4th Grade
West Side @ Buffalo2:15pmBuffalo High School
Dunbar @ Lincoln County2:15pmHamlin Middle School
Nitro @ Kanawha City2:15pmHorace Mann Middle School
Winfield @ Ripley2:15pmRipley High School
Poca @ Riverside2:15pmRiverside High School
St. Albans @ Sissonville2:15pmSissonville Middle School
South Hills @ South Charleston2:15pmSouth Charleston Community Center
Chapmanville @ Herbert Hoover5:15pmHerbert Hoover High School
5th Grade
West Side @ Buffalo3:30pmBuffalo High School
Dunbar @ Lincoln County3:30pmHamlin Middle School
Nitro @ Kanawha City3:30pmHorace Mann Middle School
Winfield @ Ripley3:30pmRipley High School
Poca @ Riverside3:30pmRiverside High School
St. Albans @ Sissonville3:30pmSissonville Middle School
South Hills @ South Charleston3:30pmSouth Charleston Community Center
Chapmanville @ Herbert Hoover6:30pmHerbert Hoover High School
6th Grade
Winfield White @ Poca3:00pmOld Chapmanville High School
Herbert Hoover @ West Side4:15pmOld Chapmanville High School
South Hills @ Kanawha City5:30pmOld Chapmanville High School
Winfield Green @ Chapmanville6:45pmOld Chapmanville High School
2nd Grade
Hoover @ South Charleston12:00pmActive Sports Center (ayash)
South Hills @ Sissonville1:10pmActive Sports Center (ayash)
St. Albans @ Ripley2:20pmActive Sports Center (ayash)
Lincoln County @ Kanawha City3:30pmActive Sports Center (ayash)
West Side @ Dunbar4:40pmActive Sports Center (ayash)
Nitro @ Winfield5:50pmActive Sports Center (ayash)
Sunday, Feb 14
3rd Grade
West Side @ Dunbar1:00pmDunbar Middle School
Nitro @ Riverside1:00pmDupont Middle School
Buffalo @ Lincoln County1:00pmHamlin Middle School
Poca @ Herbert Hoover1:00pmHerbert Hoover High School
Chapmanville @ Kanawha City1:00pmHorace Mann Middle School
St. Albans @ Ripley1:00pmRipley High School
South Hills @ Sissonville1:00pmSissonville Middle School
Winfield @ South Charleston1:00pmSouth Charleston Community Center
4th Grade
West Side @ Dunbar2:15pmDunbar Middle School
Nitro @ Riverside2:15pmDupont Middle School
Buffalo @ Lincoln County2:15pmHamlin Middle School
Poca @ Herbert Hoover2:15pmHerbert Hoover High School
Chapmanville @ Kanawha City2:15pmHorace Mann Middle School
St. Albans @ Ripley2:15pmRipley High School
South Hills @ Sissonville2:15pmSissonville Middle School
Winfield @ South Charleston2:15pmSouth Charleston Community Center
5th Grade
West Side @ Dunbar3:30pmDunbar Middle School
Nitro @ Riverside3:30pmDupont Middle School
Buffalo @ Lincoln County3:30pmHamlin Middle School
Poca @ Herbert Hoover3:30pmHerbert Hoover High School
Chapmanville @ Kanawha City3:30pmHorace Mann Middle School
St. Albans @ Ripley3:30pmRipley High School
South Hills @ Sissonville3:30pmSissonville Middle School
Winfield @ South Charleston3:30pmSouth Charleston Community Center
6th Grade
Winfield Green @ Poca3:00pmOld Chapmanville High School
Herbert Hoover @ South Hills4:15pmOld Chapmanville High School
Winfield White @ West Side5:30pmOld Chapmanville High School
Kanawha City @ Chapmanville6:45pmOld Chapmanville High School
2nd Grade
Lincoln County @ Sissonville12:00pmGeorge Washington High School
Hoover @ St. Albans1:10pmGeorge Washington High School
Nitro @ South Hills2:20pmGeorge Washington High School
West Side @ South Charleston3:30pmGeorge Washington High School
Dunbar @ Winfield4:40pmGeorge Washington High School
Kanawha City @ Ripley5:50pmGeorge Washington High School

For a complete schedule listing, click here!