Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division II - Eli Cannon(9)
Wednesday Women's Division II - Red Fox(8)
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division I - HP Electric(18)
Wednesday Women's Division I - Dental(14)
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division I - Village Pizza(22)
Wednesday Women's Division I - Diggers(20)
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division II - Sicily(20)
Wednesday Women's Division II - Palmer(12)
-
2
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Scott's Sports(26)
Thursday Division - Wrecking Crew(16)
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - Flatbacks(10)
Thursday Division - BN Beers(4)
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - BN Beers(11)
Thursday Division - Flatbacks(15)
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Wrecking Crew(9)
Thursday Division - Scott's Sports(21)
-
3
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Falcons(2)
Friday Division I - MID-Jefferson Fryers(21)
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Ohana(8)
Friday Division II - Goo Crew(17)
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Bad Things(11)
Friday Division II - Sicily Pizza(6)
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Vox Church(8)
Friday Division I - Trolls(11)
8:45pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Moms(2)
Friday Division I - Vox Church(21)
8:45pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Chicks N Dicks(18)
Friday Division II - Bad Things(39)
-
4
-
5
9:00am
@ Smith 2
CTSSL Division - Bristol(11)
CTSSL Division - Farrels(3)
9:00am
@ Smith 1
CTSSL Division - Manchester(13)
CTSSL Division - Pathfinders(9)
10:30am
@ Smith 1
CTSSL Division - Mulligan(9)
CTSSL Division - McCalls(12)
10:30am
@ Smith 2
CTSSL Division - Farrels(0)
CTSSL Division - Bristol(7)
-
6
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Monday Division - Bullies(8)
Monday Division - OTF(10)
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Monday Division - Underdogs(13)
Monday Division - Vox Church(6)
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Monday Division - Tritons(0)
Monday Division - Grime Time(13)
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Monday Division - OTF(8)
Monday Division - Bullies(9)
8:40pm
@ Smith 2
Monday Division - Grime Time(21)
Monday Division - Tritons(7)
-
7
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - Specialty Cable(17)
Tuesday Division - Grandma's(8)
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Bandits(16)
Tuesday Division - Bambino's(21)
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - District 5(10)
Tuesday Division - Bambino's(26)
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - Grandma's(11)
Tuesday Division - Vipers(12)
8:40pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - BAC(14)
Tuesday Division - Vipers(15)
8:40pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Swede Club(11)
Tuesday Division - District 5(18)
-
8
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division I - Dental(7)
Wednesday Women's Division I - Diggers(0)
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division II - Red Fox(4)
Wednesday Women's Division II - Palmer(6)
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division II - Sicily(23)
Wednesday Women's Division II - Eli Cannon(7)
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division I - HP Electric(16)
Wednesday Women's Division I - Village Pizza(1)
-
9
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - Scott's Sports(18)
Thursday Division - BN Beers(2)
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Avengers(7)
Thursday Division - Flatbacks(10)
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Flatbacks(4)
Thursday Division - Avengers(16)
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - BN Beers(3)
Thursday Division - Scott's Sports(23)
-
10
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Sicily Pizza(17)
Friday Division II - Goo Crew(11)
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - MID-Jefferson Fryers(28)
Friday Division I - Moms(2)
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Falcons(2)
Friday Division I - Vox Church(12)
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Goo Crew(22)
Friday Division II - Chicks N Dicks(4)
8:45pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Ohana(7)
Friday Division II - Bad Things(0)
8:45pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Trolls(20)
Friday Division I - Falcons(13)
-
11
-
12
9:00am
@ Smith 1
CTSSL Division - Bristol(4)
CTSSL Division - Manchester(17)
9:00am
@ Smith 2
CTSSL Division - Pathfinders(10)
CTSSL Division - McCalls(8)
10:30am
@ Smith 2
CTSSL Division - McCalls(6)
CTSSL Division - Pathfinders(15)
10:30am
@ Smith 1
CTSSL Division - Mulligan(16)
CTSSL Division - Farrels(6)
-
13
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Monday Division - Grime Time(23)
Monday Division - Tritons(7)
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Monday Division - Vox Church(11)
Monday Division - Bullies(13)
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Monday Division - Bullies(19)
Monday Division - Vox Church(14)
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Monday Division - OTF(12)
Monday Division - Tritons(4)
-
14
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - Specialty Cable(24)
Tuesday Division - Bandits(14)
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Vipers(10)
Tuesday Division - Grandma's(9)
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Swede Club(7)
Tuesday Division - Vipers(11)
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - District 5(5)
Tuesday Division - BAC(18)
8:40pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - BAC(12)
Tuesday Division - District 5(13)
8:40pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Bambino's(18)
Tuesday Division - Swede Club(9)
-
15
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division II - Sicily
Wednesday Women's Division II - Red Fox
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division I - Village Pizza
Wednesday Women's Division I - Dental
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division I - Diggers
Wednesday Women's Division I - HP Electric
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division II - Palmer
Wednesday Women's Division II - Eli Cannon
-
16
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - Avengers
Thursday Division - Wrecking Crew
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Scott's Sports
Thursday Division - Flatbacks
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Flatbacks
Thursday Division - Scott's Sports
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - Wrecking Crew
Thursday Division - Avengers
-
17
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Bad Things
Friday Division II - Goo Crew
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Moms
Friday Division I - Falcons
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - MID-Jefferson Fryers
Friday Division I - Trolls
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Ohana
Friday Division II - Chicks N Dicks
8:45pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Chicks N Dicks
Friday Division II - Sicily Pizza
8:45pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Vox Church
Friday Division I - MID-Jefferson Fryers
-
18
-
19
9:00am
@ Smith 2
CTSSL Division - Mulligan
CTSSL Division - Pathfinders
9:00am
@ Smith 1
CTSSL Division - Farrels
CTSSL Division - Manchester
10:30am
@ Smith 1
CTSSL Division - Farrels
CTSSL Division - McCalls
10:30am
@ Smith 2
CTSSL Division - Pathfinders
CTSSL Division - Mulligan
-
20
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Monday Division - Grime Time
Monday Division - Vox Church
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Monday Division - Bullies
Monday Division - Tritons
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Monday Division - Tritons
Monday Division - Bullies
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Monday Division - OTF
Monday Division - Underdogs
8:40pm
@ Smith 2
Monday Division - Underdogs
Monday Division - OTF
-
21
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Specialty Cable
Tuesday Division - Vipers
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - Bambino's
Tuesday Division - District 5
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - BAC
Tuesday Division - Grandma's
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Bandits
Tuesday Division - Swede Club
8:40pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Swede Club
Tuesday Division - Bandits
8:40pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - Grandma's
Tuesday Division - BAC
-
22
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division I - Village Pizza
Wednesday Women's Division I - Diggers
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division II - Palmer
Wednesday Women's Division II - Sicily
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division II - Red Fox
Wednesday Women's Division II - Eli Cannon
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division I - Dental
Wednesday Women's Division I - HP Electric
-
23
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Scott's Sports
Thursday Division - Avengers
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - BN Beers
Thursday Division - Wrecking Crew
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - Wrecking Crew
Thursday Division - BN Beers
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Avengers
Thursday Division - Scott's Sports
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - Bandits
Tuesday Division - Vipers
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - BAC
Tuesday Division - Bambino's
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - Swede Club
Tuesday Division - Specialty Cable
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - District 5
Tuesday Division - Grandma's
8:40pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Grandma's
Tuesday Division - District 5
8:40pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - Specialty Cable
Tuesday Division - Swede Club
-
29
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division I - HP Electric
Wednesday Women's Division I - Village Pizza
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division II - Eli Cannon
Wednesday Women's Division II - Sicily
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division II - Palmer
Wednesday Women's Division II - Red Fox
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division I - Dental
Wednesday Women's Division I - Diggers
-
30
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - Avengers
Thursday Division - BN Beers
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Wrecking Crew
Thursday Division - Flatbacks
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Flatbacks
Thursday Division - Wrecking Crew
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - BN Beers
Thursday Division - Avengers
-
31
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Bad Things
Friday Division II - Chicks N Dicks
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - MID-Jefferson Fryers
Friday Division I - Falcons
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Ohana
Friday Division II - Sicily Pizza
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Vox Church
Friday Division I - Moms
8:45pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Goo Crew
Friday Division II - Ohana
8:45pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Moms
Friday Division I - Trolls
-
1
May 1 2024
6:15 PM Wednesday Women's Division I: HP Electric vs Dental@ Smith 1
6:15 PM Wednesday Women's Division II: Eli Cannon vs Red Fox
@ Smith 2
7:30 PM Wednesday Women's Division I: Village Pizza vs Diggers
@ Smith 1
7:30 PM Wednesday Women's Division II: Sicily vs Palmer
@ Smith 2
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division II - Eli Cannon(9) Wednesday Women's Division II - Red Fox(8)
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division I - HP Electric(18) Wednesday Women's Division I - Dental(14)
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division I - Village Pizza(22) Wednesday Women's Division I - Diggers(20)
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division II - Sicily(20) Wednesday Women's Division II - Palmer(12)
May 2 2024
6:10 PM Thursday Division: Flatbacks vs BN Beers@ Smith 2
6:10 PM Thursday Division: Scott's Sports vs Wrecking Crew
@ Smith 1
7:20 PM Thursday Division: BN Beers vs Flatbacks
@ Smith 2
7:20 PM Thursday Division: Wrecking Crew vs Scott's Sports
@ Smith 1
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Scott's Sports(26) Thursday Division - Wrecking Crew(16)
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - Flatbacks(10) Thursday Division - BN Beers(4)
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - BN Beers(11) Thursday Division - Flatbacks(15)
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Wrecking Crew(9) Thursday Division - Scott's Sports(21)
May 3 2024
6:15 PM Friday Division I: Falcons vs MID-Jefferson Fryers@ Smith 1
6:15 PM Friday Division II: Ohana vs Goo Crew
@ Smith 2
7:30 PM Friday Division I: Vox Church vs Trolls
@ Smith 1
7:30 PM Friday Division II: Bad Things vs Sicily Pizza
@ Smith 2
8:45 PM Friday Division I: Moms vs Vox Church
@ Smith 1
8:45 PM Friday Division II: Chicks N Dicks vs Bad Things
@ Smith 2
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Falcons(2) Friday Division I - MID-Jefferson Fryers(21)
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Ohana(8) Friday Division II - Goo Crew(17)
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Bad Things(11) Friday Division II - Sicily Pizza(6)
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Vox Church(8) Friday Division I - Trolls(11)
8:45pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Moms(2) Friday Division I - Vox Church(21)
8:45pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Chicks N Dicks(18) Friday Division II - Bad Things(39)
May 4 2024
May 5 2024
9:00 AM CTSSL Division: Bristol vs Farrels@ Smith 2
9:00 AM CTSSL Division: Manchester vs Pathfinders
@ Smith 1
10:30 AM CTSSL Division: Farrels vs Bristol
@ Smith 2
10:30 AM CTSSL Division: Mulligan vs McCalls
@ Smith 1
9:00am
@ Smith 2
CTSSL Division - Bristol(11) CTSSL Division - Farrels(3)
9:00am
@ Smith 1
CTSSL Division - Manchester(13) CTSSL Division - Pathfinders(9)
10:30am
@ Smith 1
CTSSL Division - Mulligan(9) CTSSL Division - McCalls(12)
10:30am
@ Smith 2
CTSSL Division - Farrels(0) CTSSL Division - Bristol(7)
May 6 2024
6:10 PM Monday Division: Bullies vs OTF@ Smith 1
6:10 PM Monday Division: Underdogs vs Vox Church
@ Smith 2
7:20 PM Monday Division: OTF vs Bullies
@ Smith 1
7:20 PM Monday Division: Tritons vs Grime Time
@ Smith 2
8:40 PM Monday Division: Grime Time vs Tritons
@ Smith 2
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Monday Division - Bullies(8) Monday Division - OTF(10)
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Monday Division - Underdogs(13) Monday Division - Vox Church(6)
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Monday Division - Tritons(0) Monday Division - Grime Time(13)
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Monday Division - OTF(8) Monday Division - Bullies(9)
8:40pm
@ Smith 2
Monday Division - Grime Time(21) Monday Division - Tritons(7)
May 7 2024
6:10 PM Tuesday Division: Bandits vs Bambino's@ Smith 2
6:10 PM Tuesday Division: Specialty Cable vs Grandma's
@ Smith 1
7:20 PM Tuesday Division: District 5 vs Bambino's
@ Smith 2
7:20 PM Tuesday Division: Grandma's vs Vipers
@ Smith 1
8:40 PM Tuesday Division: BAC vs Vipers
@ Smith 1
8:40 PM Tuesday Division: Swede Club vs District 5
@ Smith 2
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - Specialty Cable(17) Tuesday Division - Grandma's(8)
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Bandits(16) Tuesday Division - Bambino's(21)
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - District 5(10) Tuesday Division - Bambino's(26)
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - Grandma's(11) Tuesday Division - Vipers(12)
8:40pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - BAC(14) Tuesday Division - Vipers(15)
8:40pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Swede Club(11) Tuesday Division - District 5(18)
May 8 2024
6:15 PM Wednesday Women's Division I: Dental vs Diggers@ Smith 2
6:15 PM Wednesday Women's Division II: Red Fox vs Palmer
@ Smith 1
7:30 PM Wednesday Women's Division I: HP Electric vs Village Pizza
@ Smith 2
7:30 PM Wednesday Women's Division II: Sicily vs Eli Cannon
@ Smith 1
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division I - Dental(7) Wednesday Women's Division I - Diggers(0)
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division II - Red Fox(4) Wednesday Women's Division II - Palmer(6)
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division II - Sicily(23) Wednesday Women's Division II - Eli Cannon(7)
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division I - HP Electric(16) Wednesday Women's Division I - Village Pizza(1)
May 9 2024
6:10 PM Thursday Division: Avengers vs Flatbacks@ Smith 1
6:10 PM Thursday Division: Scott's Sports vs BN Beers
@ Smith 2
7:20 PM Thursday Division: BN Beers vs Scott's Sports
@ Smith 2
7:20 PM Thursday Division: Flatbacks vs Avengers
@ Smith 1
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - Scott's Sports(18) Thursday Division - BN Beers(2)
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Avengers(7) Thursday Division - Flatbacks(10)
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Flatbacks(4) Thursday Division - Avengers(16)
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - BN Beers(3) Thursday Division - Scott's Sports(23)
May 10 2024
6:15 PM Friday Division I: MID-Jefferson Fryers vs Moms@ Smith 1
6:15 PM Friday Division II: Sicily Pizza vs Goo Crew
@ Smith 2
7:30 PM Friday Division I: Falcons vs Vox Church
@ Smith 1
7:30 PM Friday Division II: Goo Crew vs Chicks N Dicks
@ Smith 2
8:45 PM Friday Division I: Trolls vs Falcons
@ Smith 1
8:45 PM Friday Division II: Ohana vs Bad Things
@ Smith 2
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Sicily Pizza(17) Friday Division II - Goo Crew(11)
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - MID-Jefferson Fryers(28) Friday Division I - Moms(2)
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Falcons(2) Friday Division I - Vox Church(12)
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Goo Crew(22) Friday Division II - Chicks N Dicks(4)
8:45pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Ohana(7) Friday Division II - Bad Things(0)
8:45pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Trolls(20) Friday Division I - Falcons(13)
May 11 2024
May 12 2024
9:00 AM CTSSL Division: Bristol vs Manchester@ Smith 1
9:00 AM CTSSL Division: Pathfinders vs McCalls
@ Smith 2
10:30 AM CTSSL Division: McCalls vs Pathfinders
@ Smith 2
10:30 AM CTSSL Division: Mulligan vs Farrels
@ Smith 1
9:00am
@ Smith 1
CTSSL Division - Bristol(4) CTSSL Division - Manchester(17)
9:00am
@ Smith 2
CTSSL Division - Pathfinders(10) CTSSL Division - McCalls(8)
10:30am
@ Smith 2
CTSSL Division - McCalls(6) CTSSL Division - Pathfinders(15)
10:30am
@ Smith 1
CTSSL Division - Mulligan(16) CTSSL Division - Farrels(6)
May 13 2024
6:10 PM Monday Division: Grime Time vs Tritons@ Smith 1
6:10 PM Monday Division: Vox Church vs Bullies
@ Smith 2
7:20 PM Monday Division: Bullies vs Vox Church
@ Smith 2
7:20 PM Monday Division: OTF vs Tritons
@ Smith 1
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Monday Division - Grime Time(23) Monday Division - Tritons(7)
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Monday Division - Vox Church(11) Monday Division - Bullies(13)
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Monday Division - Bullies(19) Monday Division - Vox Church(14)
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Monday Division - OTF(12) Monday Division - Tritons(4)
May 14 2024
6:10 PM Tuesday Division: Specialty Cable vs Bandits@ Smith 1
6:10 PM Tuesday Division: Vipers vs Grandma's
@ Smith 2
7:20 PM Tuesday Division: District 5 vs BAC
@ Smith 1
7:20 PM Tuesday Division: Swede Club vs Vipers
@ Smith 2
8:40 PM Tuesday Division: BAC vs District 5
@ Smith 1
8:40 PM Tuesday Division: Bambino's vs Swede Club
@ Smith 2
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - Specialty Cable(24) Tuesday Division - Bandits(14)
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Vipers(10) Tuesday Division - Grandma's(9)
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Swede Club(7) Tuesday Division - Vipers(11)
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - District 5(5) Tuesday Division - BAC(18)
8:40pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - BAC(12) Tuesday Division - District 5(13)
8:40pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Bambino's(18) Tuesday Division - Swede Club(9)
May 15 2024
6:15 PM Wednesday Women's Division I: Village Pizza vs Dental@ Smith 1
6:15 PM Wednesday Women's Division II: Sicily vs Red Fox
@ Smith 2
7:30 PM Wednesday Women's Division I: Diggers vs HP Electric
@ Smith 1
7:30 PM Wednesday Women's Division II: Palmer vs Eli Cannon
@ Smith 2
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division II - Sicily Wednesday Women's Division II - Red Fox
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division I - Village Pizza Wednesday Women's Division I - Dental
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division I - Diggers Wednesday Women's Division I - HP Electric
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division II - Palmer Wednesday Women's Division II - Eli Cannon
May 16 2024
6:10 PM Thursday Division: Avengers vs Wrecking Crew@ Smith 2
6:10 PM Thursday Division: Scott's Sports vs Flatbacks
@ Smith 1
7:20 PM Thursday Division: Flatbacks vs Scott's Sports
@ Smith 1
7:20 PM Thursday Division: Wrecking Crew vs Avengers
@ Smith 2
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - Avengers Thursday Division - Wrecking Crew
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Scott's Sports Thursday Division - Flatbacks
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Flatbacks Thursday Division - Scott's Sports
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - Wrecking Crew Thursday Division - Avengers
May 17 2024
6:15 PM Friday Division I: Moms vs Falcons@ Smith 1
6:15 PM Friday Division II: Bad Things vs Goo Crew
@ Smith 2
7:30 PM Friday Division I: MID-Jefferson Fryers vs Trolls
@ Smith 1
7:30 PM Friday Division II: Ohana vs Chicks N Dicks
@ Smith 2
8:45 PM Friday Division I: Vox Church vs MID-Jefferson Fryers
@ Smith 1
8:45 PM Friday Division II: Chicks N Dicks vs Sicily Pizza
@ Smith 2
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Bad Things Friday Division II - Goo Crew
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Moms Friday Division I - Falcons
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - MID-Jefferson Fryers Friday Division I - Trolls
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Ohana Friday Division II - Chicks N Dicks
8:45pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Chicks N Dicks Friday Division II - Sicily Pizza
8:45pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Vox Church Friday Division I - MID-Jefferson Fryers
May 18 2024
May 19 2024
9:00 AM CTSSL Division: Farrels vs Manchester@ Smith 1
9:00 AM CTSSL Division: Mulligan vs Pathfinders
@ Smith 2
10:30 AM CTSSL Division: Farrels vs McCalls
@ Smith 1
10:30 AM CTSSL Division: Pathfinders vs Mulligan
@ Smith 2
9:00am
@ Smith 2
CTSSL Division - Mulligan CTSSL Division - Pathfinders
9:00am
@ Smith 1
CTSSL Division - Farrels CTSSL Division - Manchester
10:30am
@ Smith 1
CTSSL Division - Farrels CTSSL Division - McCalls
10:30am
@ Smith 2
CTSSL Division - Pathfinders CTSSL Division - Mulligan
May 20 2024
6:10 PM Monday Division: Bullies vs Tritons@ Smith 1
6:10 PM Monday Division: Grime Time vs Vox Church
@ Smith 2
7:20 PM Monday Division: OTF vs Underdogs
@ Smith 2
7:20 PM Monday Division: Tritons vs Bullies
@ Smith 1
8:40 PM Monday Division: Underdogs vs OTF
@ Smith 2
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Monday Division - Grime Time Monday Division - Vox Church
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Monday Division - Bullies Monday Division - Tritons
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Monday Division - Tritons Monday Division - Bullies
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Monday Division - OTF Monday Division - Underdogs
8:40pm
@ Smith 2
Monday Division - Underdogs Monday Division - OTF
May 21 2024
6:10 PM Tuesday Division: Bambino's vs District 5@ Smith 1
6:10 PM Tuesday Division: Specialty Cable vs Vipers
@ Smith 2
7:20 PM Tuesday Division: BAC vs Grandma's
@ Smith 1
7:20 PM Tuesday Division: Bandits vs Swede Club
@ Smith 2
8:40 PM Tuesday Division: Grandma's vs BAC
@ Smith 1
8:40 PM Tuesday Division: Swede Club vs Bandits
@ Smith 2
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Specialty Cable Tuesday Division - Vipers
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - Bambino's Tuesday Division - District 5
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - BAC Tuesday Division - Grandma's
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Bandits Tuesday Division - Swede Club
8:40pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Swede Club Tuesday Division - Bandits
8:40pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - Grandma's Tuesday Division - BAC
May 22 2024
6:15 PM Wednesday Women's Division I: Village Pizza vs Diggers@ Smith 1
6:15 PM Wednesday Women's Division II: Palmer vs Sicily
@ Smith 2
7:30 PM Wednesday Women's Division I: Dental vs HP Electric
@ Smith 1
7:30 PM Wednesday Women's Division II: Red Fox vs Eli Cannon
@ Smith 2
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division I - Village Pizza Wednesday Women's Division I - Diggers
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division II - Palmer Wednesday Women's Division II - Sicily
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division II - Red Fox Wednesday Women's Division II - Eli Cannon
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division I - Dental Wednesday Women's Division I - HP Electric
May 23 2024
6:10 PM Thursday Division: BN Beers vs Wrecking Crew@ Smith 2
6:10 PM Thursday Division: Scott's Sports vs Avengers
@ Smith 1
7:20 PM Thursday Division: Avengers vs Scott's Sports
@ Smith 1
7:20 PM Thursday Division: Wrecking Crew vs BN Beers
@ Smith 2
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Scott's Sports Thursday Division - Avengers
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - BN Beers Thursday Division - Wrecking Crew
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - Wrecking Crew Thursday Division - BN Beers
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Avengers Thursday Division - Scott's Sports
May 24 2024
May 25 2024
May 26 2024
May 27 2024
May 28 2024
6:10 PM Tuesday Division: BAC vs Bambino's@ Smith 2
6:10 PM Tuesday Division: Bandits vs Vipers
@ Smith 1
7:20 PM Tuesday Division: District 5 vs Grandma's
@ Smith 2
7:20 PM Tuesday Division: Swede Club vs Specialty Cable
@ Smith 1
8:40 PM Tuesday Division: Grandma's vs District 5
@ Smith 2
8:40 PM Tuesday Division: Specialty Cable vs Swede Club
@ Smith 1
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - Bandits Tuesday Division - Vipers
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - BAC Tuesday Division - Bambino's
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - Swede Club Tuesday Division - Specialty Cable
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - District 5 Tuesday Division - Grandma's
8:40pm
@ Smith 2
Tuesday Division - Grandma's Tuesday Division - District 5
8:40pm
@ Smith 1
Tuesday Division - Specialty Cable Tuesday Division - Swede Club
May 29 2024
6:15 PM Wednesday Women's Division I: HP Electric vs Village Pizza@ Smith 2
6:15 PM Wednesday Women's Division II: Eli Cannon vs Sicily
@ Smith 1
7:30 PM Wednesday Women's Division I: Dental vs Diggers
@ Smith 2
7:30 PM Wednesday Women's Division II: Palmer vs Red Fox
@ Smith 1
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division I - HP Electric Wednesday Women's Division I - Village Pizza
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division II - Eli Cannon Wednesday Women's Division II - Sicily
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Wednesday Women's Division II - Palmer Wednesday Women's Division II - Red Fox
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Wednesday Women's Division I - Dental Wednesday Women's Division I - Diggers
May 30 2024
6:10 PM Thursday Division: Avengers vs BN Beers@ Smith 2
6:10 PM Thursday Division: Wrecking Crew vs Flatbacks
@ Smith 1
7:20 PM Thursday Division: BN Beers vs Avengers
@ Smith 2
7:20 PM Thursday Division: Flatbacks vs Wrecking Crew
@ Smith 1
6:10pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - Avengers Thursday Division - BN Beers
6:10pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Wrecking Crew Thursday Division - Flatbacks
7:20pm
@ Smith 1
Thursday Division - Flatbacks Thursday Division - Wrecking Crew
7:20pm
@ Smith 2
Thursday Division - BN Beers Thursday Division - Avengers
May 31 2024
6:15 PM Friday Division I: MID-Jefferson Fryers vs Falcons@ Smith 1
6:15 PM Friday Division II: Bad Things vs Chicks N Dicks
@ Smith 2
7:30 PM Friday Division I: Vox Church vs Moms
@ Smith 1
7:30 PM Friday Division II: Ohana vs Sicily Pizza
@ Smith 2
8:45 PM Friday Division I: Moms vs Trolls
@ Smith 1
8:45 PM Friday Division II: Goo Crew vs Ohana
@ Smith 2
6:15pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Bad Things Friday Division II - Chicks N Dicks
6:15pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - MID-Jefferson Fryers Friday Division I - Falcons
7:30pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Ohana Friday Division II - Sicily Pizza
7:30pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Vox Church Friday Division I - Moms
8:45pm
@ Smith 2
Friday Division II - Goo Crew Friday Division II - Ohana
8:45pm
@ Smith 1
Friday Division I - Moms Friday Division I - Trolls