Last Updated: September 22, 2017
MRFL/LFRM
FAN SHOP
Visitor Counter
109,887

Select a Calendar:

2016<<   September 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
9:00am 
@ Alexander Park (Alexander)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Leonard Cougars (0) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Alexander Park Hurricanes (54)


9:00am 
@ Stade Keith Ewenson, Riverside Park (Lasalle)
Atom/Atome AAA-St.Laurent Spartans (0) 
Atom/Atome AAA-Lasalle Warriors (6)


9:30am 
@ Parc Joseph-Laberge (Chateauguay)
Atom/Atome AAA-St.Lazare Stallions (14) 
Atom/Atome AAA-Chateauguay Raiders B (0)


10:00am 
@ Eugene Dostie (Ile Bizard)
Atom/Atome AAA-Greenfield Park Packers (26) 
Atom/Atome AAA-Ile Bizard Vikings (20)


10:00am 
@ Jeanne Mance (Sun Youth)
Atom/Atome AAA-Sunnybrooke Chiefs (40) 
Atom/Atome AAA-Sun Youth Hornets (0)


11:00am 
@ Parc Pierre-Charbonneau (Joliette)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Greenfield Park Packers (39) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Joliette Pirates (0)


11:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Stade Keith Ewenson, Riverside Park (Lasalle)
Peewee AAA-St.Laurent Spartans (0) 
Peewee AAA-Lasalle Warriors (6)


11:00am 
@ Alexander Park (Alexander)
Peewee AAA-St.Leonard Cougars (13) 
Peewee AAA-Alexander Park Hurricanes (39)


11:00am 
@ Stade Keith Ewenson, Riverside Park (Lasalle)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Laurent Spartans (0) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Lasalle Warriors (6)


11:30am 
@ Parc Joseph-Laberge (Chateauguay)
Atom/Atome AAA-St.Hubert Rebelles (0) 
Atom/Atome AAA-Chateauguay Raiders S (22)


12:00pm 
@ Eugene Dostie (Ile Bizard)
Peewee AAA-Greenfield Park Packers (14) 
Peewee AAA-Ile Bizard Vikings (49)


12:00pm 
@ Jeanne Mance (Sun Youth)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Sunnybrooke Bears (6) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Sun Youth Hornets (13)


1:00pm 
@ Alexander Park (Alexander)
Atom/Atome AAA-St. Leonard Cougars (26) 
Atom/Atome AAA-Alexander Park Hurricanes (6)


1:30pm 
@ Parc Joseph-Laberge (Chateauguay)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Hubert Rebelles (19) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Chateauguay Raiders (6)


2:00pm 
@ Jeanne Mance (Sun Youth)
Peewee AAA-Sunnybrooke Bombers (0) 
Peewee AAA-Sun Youth Hornets (27)


4:00pm 
@ Parc Joseph-Laberge (Chateauguay)
Peewee AAA-St.Hubert Rebelles (21) 
Peewee AAA-Chateauguay Raiders (52)

3
11:00am 
@ Sylvie Daigle (Sherbrooke)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Lazare Stallions (44) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Sherbrooke Bulldogs (0)


1:30pm 
@ Sylvie Daigle (Sherbrooke)
Peewee AAA-St.Lazare Stallions (6) 
Peewee AAA-Sherbrooke Bulldogs (65)

4 5 6 7 8 9
@ BYE
Atom/Atome AAA-Bye (0) 
Atom/Atome AAA-St.Lazare Stallions (0)


@ BYE
Peewee AAA-Bye (0) 
Peewee AAA-Sun Youth Hornets (0)


@ BYE
Atom/Atome AAA-Bye (0) 
Atom/Atome AAA-Sun Youth Hornets (0)


@ BYE
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Sun Youth Hornets (0) 
-BYE (0)


@ BYE
Peewee AAA-Bye (0) 
Peewee AAA-St.Lazare Stallions (0)


@ BYE
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Bye (0) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Lazare Stallions (0)


@ BYE
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Bye (0) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Sun Youth Hornets (0)


9:00am 
@ Alexander Park (Alexander)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Joliette Pirates (0) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Alexander Park Hurricanes (6)


9:00am 
@ McHugh Field (Parc DDO) (Sunnybrooke)
Atom/Atome AAA-Chateauguay Raiders B (0) 
Atom/Atome AAA-Sunnybrooke Chiefs (24)


9:30am 
@ Parc Empire (Greenfield Park) Pierre Laporte
Atom/Atome AAA-Chateauguay Raiders S (56) 
Atom/Atome AAA-Greenfield Park Packers (20)


11:00am 
@ Alexander Park (Alexander)
Peewee AAA-Ile Bizard Vikings (35) 
Peewee AAA-Alexander Park Hurricanes (7)


11:00am 
@ Stade Keith Ewenson, Riverside Park (Lasalle)
Atom/Atome AAA-St.Hubert Rebelles (0) 
Atom/Atome AAA-Lasalle Warriors (34)


11:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Stade Hebert (St.Leonard)
Atom/Atome AAA-St.Laurent Spartans (0) 
Atom/Atome AAA-St. Leonard Cougars (52)


11:00am 
@ McHugh Field (Parc DDO) (Sunnybrooke)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Sherbrooke Bulldogs (0) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Sunnybrooke Bears (6)


11:30am 
@ Stade Hebert (St.Leonard)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Laurent Spartans (0) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Leonard Cougars (6)


12:00pm 
@ Parc Empire (Greenfield Park) Pierre Laporte
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Chateauguay Raiders (38) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Greenfield Park Packers (6)


1:00pm 
@ McHugh Field (Parc DDO) (Sunnybrooke)
Peewee AAA-Sherbrooke Bulldogs (50) 
Peewee AAA-Sunnybrooke Bombers (0)


1:00pm 
@ Alexander Park (Alexander)
Atom/Atome AAA-Ile Bizard Vikings (12) 
Atom/Atome AAA-Alexander Park Hurricanes (8)


1:00pm 
@ Stade Keith Ewenson, Riverside Park (Lasalle)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Hubert Rebelles (13) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Lasalle Warriors (14)


1:30pm 
@ Stade Hebert (St.Leonard)
Peewee AAA-St.Laurent Spartans (0) 
Peewee AAA-St.Leonard Cougars (6)


2:30pm 
@ Parc Empire (Greenfield Park) Pierre Laporte
Peewee AAA-Chateauguay Raiders (53) 
Peewee AAA-Greenfield Park Packers (12)


3:00pm 
@ Stade Keith Ewenson, Riverside Park (Lasalle)
Peewee AAA-St.Hubert Rebelles (21) 
Peewee AAA-Lasalle Warriors (0)

10 11 12 13 14 15 16
@ BYE
Atom/Atome AAA-Bye (0) 
Atom/Atome AAA-St.Hubert Rebelles (0)


@ BYE
Atom/Atome AAA-Bye (0) 
Atom/Atome AAA-Ile Bizard Vikings (0)


@ BYE
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Bye (0) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Hubert Rebelles (0)


@ BYE
Peewee AAA-Bye (0) 
Peewee AAA-St.Hubert Rebelles (0)


@ BYE
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Bye (0) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Joliette Pirates (0)


@ BYE
Peewee AAA-Bye (0) 
Peewee AAA-Ile Bizard Vikings (0)


9:00am 
@ Stade Hebert (St.Leonard)
Atom/Atome AAA-St.Lazare Stallions (30) 
Atom/Atome AAA-St. Leonard Cougars (12)


9:00am 
@ Alexander Park (Alexander)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Sunnybrooke Bears (6) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Alexander Park Hurricanes (42)


9:30am 
@ Parc Empire (Greenfield Park) Pierre Laporte
Atom/Atome AAA-Lasalle Warriors (32) 
Atom/Atome AAA-Greenfield Park Packers (12)


10:00am 
@ Jeanne Mance (Sun Youth)
Atom/Atome AAA-Chateauguay Raiders S (24) 
Atom/Atome AAA-Sun Youth Hornets (12)


11:00am 
@ Alexander Park (Alexander)
Peewee AAA-Sunnybrooke Bombers (0) 
Peewee AAA-Alexander Park Hurricanes (6)


11:30am 
@ Stade Hebert (St.Leonard)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Lazare Stallions (38) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Leonard Cougars (0)


12:00pm 
@ Jeanne Mance (Sun Youth)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Chateauguay Raiders (6) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Sun Youth Hornets (42)


12:00pm 
@ Parc Empire (Greenfield Park) Pierre Laporte
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Lasalle Warriors (52) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Greenfield Park Packers (0)


1:00pm 
@ Alexander Park (Alexander)
Atom/Atome AAA-Sunnybrooke Chiefs (50) 
Atom/Atome AAA-Alexander Park Hurricanes (0)


1:30pm 
@ Stade Hebert (St.Leonard)
Peewee AAA-St.Lazare Stallions (21) 
Peewee AAA-St.Leonard Cougars (40)


2:00pm 
@ Jeanne Mance (Sun Youth)
Peewee AAA-Chateauguay Raiders (6) 
Peewee AAA-Sun Youth Hornets (0)


2:30pm 
@ Parc Empire (Greenfield Park) Pierre Laporte
Peewee AAA-Lasalle Warriors (45) 
Peewee AAA-Greenfield Park Packers (0)

17
9:00am 
@ Parc Saint Laurent (St.Laurent)
Atom/Atome AAA-Chateauguay Raiders B (46) 
Atom/Atome AAA-St.Laurent Spartans (0)


11:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Parc Saint Laurent (St.Laurent)
Peewee AAA-Sherbrooke Bulldogs (56) 
Peewee AAA-St.Laurent Spartans (0)


11:00am 
@ Parc Saint Laurent (St.Laurent)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Sherbrooke Bulldogs (6) 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Laurent Spartans (0)

18 19 20 21 22 23
9:30am 
@ Parc Empire (Greenfield Park) Pierre Laporte
Atom/Atome AAA-Sunnybrooke Chiefs 
Atom/Atome AAA-Greenfield Park Packers


9:30am 
@ Parc Joseph-Laberge (Chateauguay)
Atom/Atome AAA-St.Laurent Spartans 
Atom/Atome AAA-Chateauguay Raiders S


10:00am 
@ Jeanne Mance (Sun Youth)
Atom/Atome AAA-Alexander Park Hurricanes 
Atom/Atome AAA-Sun Youth Hornets


10:00am 
@ Eugene Dostie (Ile Bizard)
Atom/Atome AAA-St. Leonard Cougars 
Atom/Atome AAA-Ile Bizard Vikings


11:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Westwood (Turf) (St.Lazare)
Atom/Atome AAA-Lasalle Warriors 
Atom/Atome AAA-St.Lazare Stallions


11:30am  - 1:30pm
@ Parc Joseph-Laberge (Chateauguay)
Peewee AAA-St.Laurent Spartans 
Peewee AAA-Chateauguay Raiders


11:30am 
@ Parc Joseph-Laberge (Chateauguay)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Laurent Spartans 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Chateauguay Raiders


12:00pm 
@ Jeanne Mance (Sun Youth)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Alexander Park Hurricanes 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Sun Youth Hornets


12:00pm 
@ Eugene Dostie (Ile Bizard)
Peewee AAA-St.Leonard Cougars 
Peewee AAA-Ile Bizard Vikings


12:00pm 
@ Parc Empire (Greenfield Park) Pierre Laporte
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Sunnybrooke Bears 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Greenfield Park Packers


1:00pm  - 3:00pm
@ Westwood (Turf) (St.Lazare)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Lasalle Warriors 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Lazare Stallions


2:00pm 
@ Jeanne Mance (Sun Youth)
Peewee AAA-Alexander Park Hurricanes 
Peewee AAA-Sun Youth Hornets


2:30pm 
@ Parc Empire (Greenfield Park) Pierre Laporte
Peewee AAA-Sunnybrooke Bombers 
Peewee AAA-Greenfield Park Packers


3:00pm  - 5:00pm
@ Westwood (Turf) (St.Lazare)
Peewee AAA-Lasalle Warriors 
Peewee AAA-St.Lazare Stallions


4:00pm 
@ Parc Pierre-Charbonneau (Joliette)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Leonard Cougars 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Joliette Pirates

24
11:00am 
@ Parc Rosanne-Laflamme (St.Hubert)
Atom/Atome AAA-Chateauguay Raiders B 
Atom/Atome AAA-St.Hubert Rebelles


1:00pm 
@ Parc Rosanne-Laflamme (St.Hubert)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Sherbrooke Bulldogs 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Hubert Rebelles


3:00pm 
@ Parc Rosanne-Laflamme (St.Hubert)
Peewee AAA-Sherbrooke Bulldogs 
Peewee AAA-St.Hubert Rebelles

25 26 27 28 29 30
9:30am 
@ Parc Joseph-Laberge (Chateauguay)
Atom/Atome AAA-St.Lazare Stallions 
Atom/Atome AAA-Chateauguay Raiders S


11:00am 
@ Stade Keith Ewenson, Riverside Park (Lasalle)
Atom/Atome AAA-St. Leonard Cougars 
Atom/Atome AAA-Lasalle Warriors


11:00am 
@ Parc Pierre-Charbonneau (Joliette)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Sunnybrooke Bears 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Joliette Pirates


11:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Université de Sherbrooke (Sherbrooke)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Greenfield Park Packers 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Sherbrooke Bulldogs


11:30am 
@ Parc Joseph-Laberge (Chateauguay)
Atom/Atome AAA-Greenfield Park Packers 
Atom/Atome AAA-Chateauguay Raiders B


12:00pm 
@ Eugene Dostie (Ile Bizard)
Peewee AAA-Sunnybrooke Bombers 
Peewee AAA-Ile Bizard Vikings


1:00pm 
@ Stade Keith Ewenson, Riverside Park (Lasalle)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Leonard Cougars 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Lasalle Warriors


1:30pm 
@ Parc Joseph-Laberge (Chateauguay)
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-St.Lazare Stallions 
Mosquito/Moustique AAA-Chateauguay Raiders


1:30pm  - 3:30pm
@ Université de Sherbrooke (Sherbrooke)
Peewee AAA-Greenfield Park Packers 
Peewee AAA-Sherbrooke Bulldogs


2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Eugene Dostie (Ile Bizard)
Atom/Atome AAA-Sunnybrooke Chiefs 
Atom/Atome AAA-Ile Bizard Vikings


3:00pm 
@ Stade Keith Ewenson, Riverside Park (Lasalle)
Peewee AAA-St.Leonard Cougars 
Peewee AAA-Lasalle Warriors


4:00pm 
@ Parc Joseph-Laberge (Chateauguay)
Peewee AAA-St.Lazare Stallions 
Peewee AAA-Chateauguay Raiders