My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Fan Shop

Visitor Counter
45,522


MRFL finals

Atom Provincials Atome  (FINALE)  November 1 Novembre 12:00 Parc Eugene Dostie (Ile Bizard)                                                
#2 Sun Youth @ #1 Ile Bizard              
                   
Mosquito Provincials Moustique  (FINALE) November 1Novembre 12:30 Parc Joseph-Laberge (Chateauguay) 
#2 St.Lazare  @ #1 Chateauguay                                
                   
Peewee Provincials Peewee (FINALE) November 1 Novembre 14:00 Parc Alexander                   
#3 St. Leonard  @ #1 Alexander                 

                   

Atom Alouette Cup Atome (FINALE) November 1 Novembre 14:30 McHugh Field (Sunnybrooke)                             
#7 St. Lazare Burgandy @ #5 Sunnybrooke           
                   
Mosquito Alouette Cup Moustique (FINALE) November 1 Novembre 13:00 Stade Hebert (St.Leonard)                                      
#7 Sunnybrooke @ #5 St.Leonard                        

                   
Peewee Alouette Cup Peewee (FINALE) November 1Novembre 9:00 Parc Joseph-Laberge (Chateauguay)                   
#6 St. Lazare @ #5 Chateauguay                      

                   
Atom MRFL Cup Atome (FINALE) November 1 Novembre 11:30  Parc Alexander                                               
#11 Chateauguay Silver @ #9 Alexander                              
                   
Mosquito MRFL Cup Moustique  (SEMI-FINALE)                 
#13 Alexander @  #9 Sherbrooke November 2 Novembre 11:00  Parc Sylvie Daigle  (Sherbrooke)                
#11 Gatineau  @ #10 Sun Youth  November 2 Novembre 11:00 Parc Jeanne Mance (Sun Youth)    

 

 

 

 

 

                 

Atom Provincials Atome                                
#4 Western 0 @ #1 Ile Bizard   48                 
#3 Lasalle 0 @ #2 Sun Youth 40                      
                   
Mosquito Provincials Moustique                   
#4 Lasalle 14  @ #1 Chateauguay 40                
#3 Western 0 @ #2 St.Lazare  9                     
                   
Peewee Provincials Peewee                   
#4 Sun Youth 0  @ #1 Alexander 55                  
#3 St. Leonard  52 @ #2 Lasalle  47                  
                   
                   
                   
Atom Alouette Cup Atome                                
#8 Chateauguay Black  6 @ #5 Sunnybrooke  46         
#7 St. Lazare Burgandy (Winner) @ #6 St.Leonard (Score not submitted)            
                   
Mosquito Alouette Cup Moustique                   
#8 Ile Bizard 0 @ #5 St.Leonard  27                       
#7 Sunnybrooke 20 @ #6 St.Laurent 6                        
                   
Peewee Alouette Cup Peewee                   
#8 Joliette 6 @ #5 Chateauguay  53                         
#7 Sunnybrooke 6 @ #6 St. Lazare 45                        
                   
                   
                   
Atom MRFL Cup Atome                                               
#12 St.Laurent 0 @ #9 Alexander  36                            
#11 Chateauguay Silver 14 @ #10 St.Lazare Silver  8      
                   
Mosquito MRFL Cup Moustique                   
#14 St.Lazare Silver 0 @ #11 Gatineau  58                      
#13 Alexander 19 @ #12 Joliette  6                             

#9 Sherbrooke (Bye) will host lowest seeded winner 13 or 14                   
#10 Sun Youth (Bye) will host highest seeded winner 11 or 12                   
                   
Peewee MRFL Cup Peewee                              
#12 St.Laurent 24 @ #9 Sherbrooke 44                        
#11 Gatineau 32 @ #10 Western 7                                
                   



Montreal Regional Football League / Ligue Football Régional de Montréal

powered by LeagueLineup