2017 <<   May 2018   >> 2019
29 30 13:30pm 
@ Warren Street Field
Manhattan Division-SALK (2) 
Manhattan Division-IS 276 (14)

3:45pm 
@ Riverside Park #7
Manhattan Division-MS 245 The Computer School (11) 
Manhattan Division-WHEELS (6)

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Crotona #3
Bronx Division-MS 080 Hawks (1) 
Bronx Division-303/232 Macombs Educational Campus (9)

4:00pm 
@ Harris #1
Bronx Division-MS 363 APLE Lions (10) 
Bronx Division-PS/MS 95 DAWGS (0)

4:00pm 
@ Rainey #1
Bronx Division-MS 089 Panthers (12) 
Bronx Division-MS 505 LGJ Jaguars (11)

4:00pm 
@ Coleman Field
Manhattan Division-ICE (6) 
Manhattan Division-IS 289 (7)

23:45pm 
@ Riverside Park #7
Manhattan Division-Quest to Learn (2) 
Manhattan Division-MS 319 (8)

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Allerton #2
Bronx Division-MS 454 Mott Hall Science & Tech: ATOMS (5) 
Bronx Division-MS 331 (2)

4:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park #5
Queens Division-I.S. 178 (12) 
Queens Division-192 Renaissance (2)

4:00pm 
@ St. Michael's #1
Queens Division-I.S. 25 (9) 
Queens Division-67Q Louis Pasteur Middle School (8)

4:00pm 
@ St. Mary's #1
Bronx Division-MS 345 Hyde Lions 
Bronx Division-MS 551 Bronx Letters

4:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Belmont #1
Bronx Division-MS 223 Eagles (12) 
Bronx Division-MS 231 Eagle Academy (7)

33:45pm 
@ East River Park #2
Manhattan Division-East Side Community (6) 
Manhattan Division-MS104 Simon Baruch (13)

3:45pm 
@ DeWitt Clinton Park #1
Manhattan Division-Global (3) 
Manhattan Division-P.S. 161 DPAC (6)

4:00pm 
@ Bush Terminal Park
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 577 (12) 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 136 (2)

4:00pm 
@ North Meadow #4
Manhattan Division-Anderson Dragons (13) 
Manhattan Division-ICE (3)

4:00pm 
@ DeWitt Clinton Park #3
Manhattan Division-East Side Middle School 
Manhattan Division-Lab Middle School

4:00pm 
@ St. Michael's #1
Queens Division-IS 10 Thunder (0) 
Queens Division-JHS 190 Q (10)

4:00pm 
@ Flushing Field #15
Queens Division-JHS 185 Wildcats (5) 
Queens Division-I.S. 25 (3)

4:00pm 
@ Fordham Landing Park
Manhattan Division-MS 478 Inwood Academy (2) 
Manhattan Division-MS 245 The Computer School (10)

4:00pm 
@ Crotona #3
Bronx Division-MS 128 Mott Hall III (6) 
Bronx Division-MS 089 Panthers (17)

4:00pm 
@ Betsy Head Park
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 661 (12) 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 113 (0)

4:00pm 
@ Parade Grounds #1
Brooklyn Division-Unity Prep (7) 
Brooklyn Division-I.S. 71 (8)

4:00pm 
@ Harris #1
Bronx Division-303/232 Macombs Educational Campus (6) 
Bronx Division-MS 302 Luisa Dessus Cruz (10)

4:00pm 
@ East River Park #6
Manhattan Division-NEST+m (M539) (6) 
Manhattan Division-School of the Future (5)

4:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park #5
Queens Division-67Q Louis Pasteur Middle School (12) 
Queens Division-IS 49 (2)

4:00pm 
@ Baisley Pond Park #2
Queens Division-IS 61 Leonardo da Vinci (11) 
Queens Division-MS8Q Tigers (1)

4:00pm 
@ Red Hook #9
Brooklyn Division-WCCS (4) 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 50 (7)

4:00pm 
@ North Meadow #11
Manhattan Division-Wagner MS 167 (0) 
Manhattan Division-Hunter Hawks (9)

4:00pm 
@ Rainey #1
Bronx Division-MS 223 Eagles 
Bronx Division-MS 298 Academy of Public Relations

4:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Bronx Park #2
Bronx Division-MS 328/MS 325 Teller Ave Campus (22) 
Bronx Division-MS 505 LGJ Jaguars (4)

43:45pm 
@ McCarren Park
Brooklyn Division-I.S. 318 (12) 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 126 (2)

4:00pm 
@ Baruch Field
Manhattan Division-NEST+m (M539) (1) 
Manhattan Division-PS 126/MAT (4)

4:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park #4
Queens Division-67Q Louis Pasteur Middle School (10) 
Queens Division-192 Renaissance (0)

4:00pm 
@ Prospect Park #2
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 661 (12) 
Brooklyn Division-WCCS (5)

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Harris #6
Bronx Division-MS 302 Luisa Dessus Cruz (16) 
Bronx Division-PS/MS 95 DAWGS (9)

4:00pm 
@ Fordham Landing Park
Manhattan Division-East Side Community (11) 
Manhattan Division-TEP Charter School (1)

4:00pm 
@ DeWitt Clinton Park #3
Manhattan Division-SALK (1) 
Manhattan Division-MS104 Simon Baruch (12)

4:00pm 
@ St. Michael's #1
Queens Division-MS 74 Nathaniel Hawthorne (1) 
Queens Division-I.S. 25 (11)

4:00pm 
@ St. Mary's #1
Bronx Division-MS 345 Hyde Lions 
Bronx Division-MS 505 LGJ Jaguars

4:00pm 
@ Breukelen Ballfields #1
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 113 (0) 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 662 (14)

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Belmont #1
Bronx Division-MS 323 Bronx Writing Academy (15) 
Bronx Division-MS 231 Eagle Academy (5)

4:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park #5
Queens Division-I.S. 178 (1) 
Queens Division-JHS 185 Wildcats (11)

5
6 73:45pm 
@ North Meadow #11
Manhattan Division-Lab Middle School (1) 
Manhattan Division-WHEELS (1)

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Belmont #1
Bronx Division-MS 323 Bronx Writing Academy (0) 
Bronx Division-MS 331 (10)

4:00pm 
@ Prospect Park #2
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 661 (6) 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 136 (3)

4:00pm 
@ Allerton #2
Bronx Division-PS/MS 95 DAWGS (2) 
Bronx Division-MS 454 Mott Hall Science & Tech: ATOMS (13)

4:00pm 
@ Betsy Head Park
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 662 (9) 
Brooklyn Division-I.S. 318 (8)

4:00pm 
@ Harris #1
Bronx Division-MS 345 Hyde Lions (7) 
Bronx Division-MS 363 APLE Lions (13)

83:30pm 
@ Warren Street Field
Manhattan Division-School of the Future (2) 
Manhattan Division-IS 289 (3)

4:00pm 
@ Prospect Park #3
Brooklyn Division-Unity Prep (2) 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 136 (8)

4:00pm 
@ North Meadow #5
Manhattan Division-MS 245 The Computer School (2) 
Manhattan Division-East Side Middle School (10)

4:00pm 
@ North Meadow #7
Manhattan Division-Quest to Learn (0) 
Manhattan Division-Hunter Hawks (10)

4:00pm 
@ Bronx Park #2
Bronx Division-MS 223 Eagles (12) 
Bronx Division-MS 089 Panthers (14)

4:00pm 
@ Fordham Landing Field
Manhattan Division-Lab Middle School 
Manhattan Division-MS 319

4:00pm 
@ Crotona #3
Bronx Division-PS/MS 279 Sand Hogs (7) 
Bronx Division-MS 551 Bronx Letters (4)

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Harris #1
Bronx Division-MS 331 (4) 
Bronx Division-MS 080 Hawks (5)

4:00pm 
@ Coleman Field
Manhattan Division-IS 276 (4) 
Manhattan Division-PS 126/MAT (3)

4:00pm 
@ Betsy Head Park
Brooklyn Division-WCCS (1) 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 50 (15)

94:00pm 
@ North Meadow #1
Manhattan Division-Anderson Dragons (0) 
Manhattan Division-MS 319 (10)

4:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park #5
Queens Division-I.S. 178 (14) 
Queens Division-Q327 Eagle Academy (4)

4:00pm 
@ St. Mary's #1
Bronx Division-MS 223 Eagles (0) 
Bronx Division-MS 328/MS 325 Teller Ave Campus (10)

4:00pm 
@ Rainey #1
Bronx Division-MS 454 Mott Hall Science & Tech: ATOMS 
Bronx Division-MS 298 Academy of Public Relations

4:30pm  - 6:00pm
@ Harris #1
Bronx Division-PS/MS 95 DAWGS (14) 
Bronx Division-MS 231 Eagle Academy (2)

103:45pm 
@ Jacob Schiff Field
Manhattan Division-Wagner MS 167 (5) 
Manhattan Division-P.S. 161 DPAC (2)

3:45pm 
@ North Meadow #11
Manhattan Division-MS 245 The Computer School (6) 
Manhattan Division-Lab Middle School (5)

3:45pm 
@ East River Park #1
Manhattan Division-ICE (10) 
Manhattan Division-131 (0)

4:00pm 
@ Prospect Park #3
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 50 (9) 
Brooklyn Division-Unity Prep (2)

4:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park #5
Queens Division-MS 74 Nathaniel Hawthorne (6) 
Queens Division-67Q Louis Pasteur Middle School (10)

4:00pm 
@ St. Mary's #1
Bronx Division-MS 505 LGJ Jaguars (11) 
Bronx Division-MS 298 Academy of Public Relations (7)

4:00pm 
@ North Meadow #1
Manhattan Division-East Side Middle School (5) 
Manhattan Division-TEP Charter School (2)

4:00pm 
@ Bronx Park #2
Bronx Division-MS 231 Eagle Academy (3) 
Bronx Division-MS 089 Panthers (14)

4:00pm 
@ Crotona #3
Bronx Division-MS 363 APLE Lions (13) 
Bronx Division-MS 128 Mott Hall III (2)

4:00pm 
@ Lincoln Terrace #1
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 113 
Brooklyn Division-I.S. 71

4:00pm 
@ Belmont #1
Bronx Division-MS 331 (9) 
Bronx Division-MS 302 Luisa Dessus Cruz (2)

4:00pm 
@ Prospect Park #2
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 126 (13) 
Brooklyn Division-WCCS (1)

4:00pm 
@ Baisley Pond Park #2
Queens Division-JHS 190 Q 
Queens Division-MS8Q Tigers

4:00pm 
@ Fordham Landing Park
Manhattan Division-MS 478 Inwood Academy (5) 
Manhattan Division-WHEELS (10)

4:00pm 
@ St. Michael's #1
Queens Division-IS 49 
Queens Division-192 Renaissance

113:45pm 
@ East River Park #2
Manhattan Division-MS104 Simon Baruch (9) 
Manhattan Division-131 (2)

4:00pm 
@ North Meadow #6
Manhattan Division-Anderson Dragons 
Manhattan Division-Quest to Learn

4:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park #4
Brooklyn Division-I.S. 318 (5) 
Queens Division-67Q Louis Pasteur Middle School (13)

4:00pm 
@ St. Michael's #1
Queens Division-I.S. 25 (6) 
Queens Division-JHS 185 Wildcats (1)

4:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park #5
Queens Division-Q327 Eagle Academy (0) 
Queens Division-IS 61 Leonardo da Vinci (10)

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Bronx Academy of Letters Field
Bronx Division-MS 551 Bronx Letters (5) 
Bronx Division-MS 328/MS 325 Teller Ave Campus (6)

4:00pm 
@ North Meadow #11
Manhattan Division-Hunter Hawks (3) 
Manhattan Division-P.S. 161 DPAC (2)

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Rainey #1
Bronx Division-303/232 Macombs Educational Campus (2) 
Bronx Division-MS 454 Mott Hall Science & Tech: ATOMS (13)

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Harris #6
Bronx Division-MS 323 Bronx Writing Academy (4) 
Bronx Division-MS 302 Luisa Dessus Cruz (3)

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Allerton #2
Bronx Division-MS 080 Hawks (6) 
Bronx Division-MS 363 APLE Lions (4)

4:00pm 
@ Fordham Landing Park
Manhattan Division-MS 478 Inwood Academy (2) 
Manhattan Division-MS 319 (12)

4:00pm 
@ Baruch Field
Manhattan Division-Global (0) 
Manhattan Division-PS 126/MAT (11)

4:00pm 
@ Prospect Park #2
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 126 (3) 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 577 (4)

4:00pm 
@ East River Park #1
Manhattan Division-NEST+m (M539) (4) 
Manhattan Division-SALK (5)

12
13 144:00pm 
@ Rainey #1
Bronx Division-MS 345 Hyde Lions (0) 
Bronx Division-MS 363 APLE Lions (1)

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Crotona #3
Bronx Division-PS/MS 279 Sand Hogs (12) 
Bronx Division-MS 089 Panthers (4)

4:00pm 
@ Prospect Park #2
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 50 (1) 
Brooklyn Division-I.S. 318 (14)

4:00pm 
@ Betsy Head Park
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 661 
Brooklyn Division-I.S. 71

4:00pm 
@ Prospect Park #3
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 662 (10) 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 136 (0)

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ St. Mary's #1
Bronx Division-MS 323 Bronx Writing Academy (13) 
Bronx Division-MS 505 LGJ Jaguars (3)

153:30pm 
@ Warren Street Field
Manhattan Division-East Side Community (3) 
Manhattan Division-IS 276 (4)

4:00pm 
@ North Meadow #10
Manhattan Division-MS 245 The Computer School 
Manhattan Division-ICE

4:00pm 
@ East River Park #1
Manhattan Division-NEST+m (M539) (0) 
Manhattan Division-IS 289 (3)

4:00pm 
@ Fordham Landing Park
Manhattan Division-MS 478 Inwood Academy 
Manhattan Division-Lab Middle School

4:00pm 
@ Red Hook #9
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 136 (3) 
Brooklyn Division-I.S. 71 (0)

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ St. Mary's #1
Bronx Division-MS 454 Mott Hall Science & Tech: ATOMS (1) 
Bronx Division-MS 331 (4)

4:00pm 
@ Prospect Park #3
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 126 (12) 
Brooklyn Division-Unity Prep (0)

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Harris #1
Bronx Division-MS 231 Eagle Academy 
Bronx Division-MS 080 Hawks

4:00pm 
@ Crotona #3
Bronx Division-MS 328/MS 325 Teller Ave Campus (8) 
Bronx Division-PS/MS 279 Sand Hogs (1)

4:00pm 
@ Coleman Field
Manhattan Division-School of the Future (0) 
Manhattan Division-PS 126/MAT (7)

4:00pm 
@ Lincoln Terrace #1
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 577 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 50

Postponed
163:45pm 
@ North Meadow #11
Manhattan Division-Hunter Hawks 
Manhattan Division-WHEELS

Postponed
3:45pm 
@ East River Park #1
Manhattan Division-SALK 
Manhattan Division-131

Postponed
3:45pm 
@ East River Park #2
Manhattan Division-Global 
Manhattan Division-IS 276

Postponed
4:00pm 
@ Harlem River Park #1
Manhattan Division-Wagner MS 167 
Manhattan Division-TEP Charter School

Postponed
4:00pm 
@ Prospect Park #3
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 50 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 662

Postponed
4:00pm 
@ St. Michael's #1
Queens Division-JHS 190 Q 
Queens Division-IS 61 Leonardo da Vinci

Postponed
4:00pm 
@ North Meadow #6
Manhattan Division-Anderson Dragons 
Manhattan Division-MS 478 Inwood Academy

Postponed
4:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park #5
Queens Division-I.S. 178 
Queens Division-IS 49

Postponed
173:45pm 
@ East River Park #2
Manhattan Division-School of the Future 
Manhattan Division-ICE

Postponed
3:45pm 
@ North Meadow #11
Manhattan Division-East Side Middle School 
Manhattan Division-P.S. 161 DPAC

Postponed
4:00pm 
@ Harlem River Park #2
Manhattan Division-131 (1) 
Manhattan Division-East Side Community (11)

4:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park #5
Queens Division-JHS 190 Q 
Queens Division-MS 74 Nathaniel Hawthorne

Postponed
4:00pm 
@ Baisley Pond Park #2
Queens Division-MS8Q Tigers 
Queens Division-JHS 185 Wildcats

Postponed
4:00pm 
@ DeWitt Clinton Park #3
Manhattan Division-Anderson Dragons (10) 
Manhattan Division-Global (0)

4:00pm 
@ Prospect Park #2
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 126 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 577

Postponed
4:00pm 
@ North Meadow #10
Manhattan Division-MS 245 The Computer School 
Manhattan Division-MS 319

Postponed
4:00pm 
@ St. Michael's #1
Queens Division-I.S. 25 
Queens Division-192 Renaissance

4:00pm 
@ Prospect Park #3
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 113 
Brooklyn Division-Unity Prep

Postponed
184:00pm 
@ St. Michael's #1
Queens Division-Q327 Eagle Academy (3) 
Queens Division-MS 74 Nathaniel Hawthorne (13)

4:00pm 
@ Harlem River Park #1
Manhattan Division-TEP Charter School (5) 
Manhattan Division-MS104 Simon Baruch (13)

4:00pm 
@ Prospect Park #2
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 577 (9) 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 661 (4)

4:00pm 
@ Breukelen Ballfields #1
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 113 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 662

4:00pm 
@ Flushing Field #15
Queens Division-JHS 185 Wildcats 
Queens Division-IS 61 Leonardo da Vinci

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Bronx Academy of Letters Field
Bronx Division-MS 551 Bronx Letters (4) 
Bronx Division-MS 302 Luisa Dessus Cruz (6)

4:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park #5
Queens Division-MS8Q Tigers 
Queens Division-IS 49

Postponed
4:00pm 
@ North Meadow #2
Manhattan Division-Wagner MS 167 
Manhattan Division-WHEELS

4:00pm 
@ McCarren Park
Brooklyn Division-I.S. 71 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 126

Postponed
4:00pm 
@ DeWitt Clinton Park #3
Manhattan Division-Quest to Learn (13) 
Manhattan Division-SALK (5)

4:00pm 
@ Baruch Field
Manhattan Division-NEST+m (M539) (3) 
Manhattan Division-IS 276 (7)

4:00pm 
@ North Meadow #6
Manhattan Division-Anderson Dragons 
Manhattan Division-Hunter Hawks

Postponed
4:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Harris #1
Bronx Division-PS/MS 95 DAWGS (14) 
Bronx Division-MS 231 Eagle Academy (0)

19
20 214:00pm 
@ Flushing Field #15
Queens Division-192 Renaissance (0) 
Queens Division-JHS 185 Wildcats (10)

4:00pm 
@ Allerton #2
Bronx Division-303/232 Macombs Educational Campus (8) 
Bronx Division-MS 089 Panthers (4)

4:00pm 
@ East River Park #2
Manhattan Division-East Side Community (10) 
Manhattan Division-School of the Future (1)

4:00pm 
@ Prospect Park #3
Brooklyn Division-I.S. 318 (14) 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 136 (0)

4:00pm 
@ Breukelen Ballfields #1
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 50 (18) 
Brooklyn Division-Unity Prep (2)

4:00pm 
@ Betsy Head Park
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 661 (7) 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 662 (6)

4:00pm 
@ Harlem River Park #2
Manhattan Division-MS 245 The Computer School (9) 
Manhattan Division-WHEELS (8)

224:00pm 
@ Prospect Park #3
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 126 
Brooklyn Division-WCCS

4:00pm 
@ Harlem River Park #2
Manhattan Division-East Side Middle School (11) 
Manhattan Division-Quest to Learn (1)

4:00pm 
@ Warren Street Field
Manhattan Division-IS 276 (5) 
Manhattan Division-IS 289 (4)

233:30pm 
@ East River Park #1
Manhattan Division-Global (6) 
Manhattan Division-ICE (8)

3:45pm 
@ North Meadow #11
Manhattan Division-Lab Middle School (9) 
Manhattan Division-MS 478 Inwood Academy (5)

4:00pm  - 6:00am
@ Harris #3
Bronx Division-MS 080 Hawks (13) 
Bronx Division-MS 551 Bronx Letters (1)

4:00pm 
@ Allerton #2
Bronx Division-MS 231 Eagle Academy (0) 
Bronx Division-MS 331 (11)

4:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park #5
Queens Division-67Q Louis Pasteur Middle School (18) 
Queens Division-MS 74 Nathaniel Hawthorne (0)

4:00pm 
@ Prospect Park #3
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 577 (5) 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 50 (9)

4:15pm 
@ Sternberg Park
Brooklyn Division-I.S. 318 (12) 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 661 (2)

243:15pm 
@ East River Park #1
Manhattan Division-131 (0) 
Manhattan Division-NEST+m (M539) (9)

3:45pm 
@ North Meadow #11
Manhattan Division-Anderson Dragons (2) 
Manhattan Division-Hunter Hawks (7)

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Tremont #1
Bronx Division-PS/MS 95 DAWGS 
Bronx Division-MS 223 Eagles

4:00pm 
@ St. Mary's #1
Bronx Division-MS 128 Mott Hall III 
Bronx Division-MS 328/MS 325 Teller Ave Campus

4:00pm 
@ Harlem River Park #1
Manhattan Division-P.S. 161 DPAC (7) 
Manhattan Division-East Side Middle School (10)

4:00pm 
@ McCarren Park
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 126 (12) 
Brooklyn Division-M.S. 50 (17)

4:00pm 
@ Juniper Valley Park #1
Queens Division-IS 49 
Queens Division-JHS 190 Q

4:00pm 
@ North Meadow #9
Manhattan Division-Wagner MS 167 (10) 
Manhattan Division-Lab Middle School (5)

4:00pm 
@ Flushing Field #15
Queens Division-I.S. 25 (1) 
Queens Division-JHS 185 Wildcats (2)

4:00pm 
@ Macombs Dam #1
Bronx Division-MS 454 Mott Hall Science & Tech: ATOMS 
Bronx Division-PS/MS 279 Sand Hogs

253:30pm  - 6:00pm
@ Mullaly #2
Bronx Division-MS 363 APLE Lions 
Bronx Division-MS 323 Bronx Writing Academy

3:45pm 
@ North Meadow #12
Manhattan Division-TEP Charter School 
Manhattan Division-Hunter Hawks

4:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park #5
Queens Division-IS 61 Leonardo da Vinci 
Queens Division-I.S. 178

4:00pm 
@ Baruch Field
Manhattan Division-PS 126/MAT 
Manhattan Division-ICE

4:00pm 
@ St. Mary's #1
Bronx Division-MS 302 Luisa Dessus Cruz 
Bronx Division-MS 505 LGJ Jaguars

4:00pm 
@ East River Park #2
Manhattan Division-MS104 Simon Baruch 
Manhattan Division-NEST+m (M539)

4:00pm 
@ Harlem River Park #1
Manhattan Division-MS 319 
Manhattan Division-MS 245 The Computer School

26
27 28 294:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Harlem River Park #1
Bronx Division-MS 080 Hawks 
Bronx Division-MS 331

4:00pm 
@ Warren Street Field
Manhattan Division-SALK 
Manhattan Division-IS 276

4:00pm 
@ Macombs Dam #1
Bronx Division-303/232 Macombs Educational Campus  -POSITION/TBD
4:00pm 
@ Harlem River Park #2
Manhattan Division-East Side Middle School  -POSITION/TBD
4:00pm 
@ DeWitt Clinton Park #2
Manhattan Division-Wagner MS 167  -POSITION/TBD
303:45pm 
@ East River Park #1
Manhattan Division-East Side Community  -POSITION/TBD
31 1 2