Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
May 1 2024
May 2 2024
May 3 2024
May 4 2024
May 5 2024
10:00 AM 2024 Spring Varsity: 6 Fremont White vs 3 St. Paul Saints@ St. Paul Contractors Park (SP Varsity)
12:00 PM 2024 Spring Varsity: 10 Margaretta Lady Bears vs 9 South Central Lady Trojans (JV)
@ South Cental Varsity Field
12:00 PM 2024 Spring Varsity: 5 Perkins (JV) vs 4 Fremont Purple
@ Fremont HS JV
12:00 PM 2024 Spring Varsity: 7 Sandusky Lady Lightning (JV) vs 6 Fremont White
@ St. Paul Contractors Park (SP Varsity)
2:00 PM 2024 Spring Varsity: 1 Bellevue Blaze vs 10 Margaretta Lady Bears
@ South Cental Varsity Field
2:00 PM 2024 Spring Varsity: 2 Clyde vs 7 Sandusky Lady Lightning (JV)
@ St. Paul Contractors Park (SP Varsity)
2:00 PM 2024 Spring Varsity: 8 Danbury PYAL vs 5 Perkins (JV)
@ Fremont HS JV
4:00 PM 2024 Spring Varsity: 3 St. Paul Saints vs 2 Clyde
@ St. Paul Contractors Park (SP Varsity)
4:00 PM 2024 Spring Varsity: 4 Fremont Purple vs 8 Danbury PYAL
@ Fremont HS JV
4:00 PM 2024 Spring Varsity: 9 South Central Lady Trojans (JV) vs 1 Bellevue Blaze
@ South Cental Varsity Field
May 6 2024
May 7 2024
May 8 2024
May 9 2024
May 10 2024
May 11 2024
May 12 2024
May 13 2024
May 14 2024
May 15 2024
May 16 2024
May 17 2024
May 18 2024
May 19 2024
May 20 2024
May 21 2024
May 22 2024
May 23 2024
May 24 2024
May 25 2024
May 26 2024
May 27 2024
May 28 2024
6:00 PM 2024 10u West: 46. Bellevue Blaze Pickens vs 48. Clyde Croghan Colonial Fliers@ Clyde Community Park Girls Minor Field
6:00 PM 2024 10u West: 55. Sandusky Lady Lightning Blue vs 50. Margaretta Firelands Vending
@ Margaretta Lions Park "E" (Grace Field)
6:00 PM 2024 10u West: 57. SCCS vs 54. Port Clinton PC Elks
@ Port Clinton High School Varsity Field #2
6:00 PM 2024 12u East: 36. Cameo by the lake vs 33. Edison Leimeister Tree and Crane
@ EMS-2
6:00 PM 2024 12u East: 39. Norwalk Gold vs 41. Western Reserve Hanko
@ Western Reserve HS Varsity field
6:00 PM 2024 12u East: 40. Norwalk Saint Paul Saints vs 44. Willard Grey
@ Willard High School Varsity Field
6:00 PM 2024 12u East: 43. Willard Bo Lacey vs 38. Norwalk Blue
@ Norwalk High School Varsity Field
6:00 PM 2024 12u West: 27. Margaretta Maple View Farms vs 24. Clyde Darr's Cleaning Jets
@ Clyde Community Park North Field
6:00 PM 2024 12u West: 28. Margaretta Oak Lumber vs 32. SCCS
@ SCCS Dorn Park #5
6:00 PM 2024 12u West: 29. Perkins vs 26. Danbury PYAL
@ Danbury Township Hall Front Field
May 29 2024
6:00 PM 2024 10u West: 49. Danbury PYAL vs 51. Margaretta Vans Produce and Pumpkins@ Margaretta Lions Park "B"
6:00 PM 2024 10u West: 53. Perkins vs 52. Margaretta Twin Star Entertainment
@ Margaretta Lions Park "F" (Board Field)
6:00 PM 2024 12u East: 35. Huron Eagles vs 34. Edison Kernell's Automotive Machings
@ EMS-2
6:00 PM 2024 12u West: 23. Clyde Union Crossfit Knockouts vs 22. Bellevue Blaze
@ Bellevue Mill Pond #1 (Rec Center)
6:00 PM 2024 14u: 12. Fremont Purple vs 10. Clyde Impact Comets
@ Clyde Community Park North Field
6:00 PM 2024 14u: 13. Huron Foster Funeral Home vs 11. Fremont White
@ Fremont HS Varsity
6:00 PM 2024 14u: 16. Norwalk Blue vs 14. Margaretta Firelands Vending
@ Margaretta Lions Park Varsity Field
6:00 PM 2024 14u: 19. SCCS Blue vs 15. Norwalk Gold
@ Norwalk High School Varsity Field
6:00 PM 2024 14u: 20. Western Reserve Cook vs 18. SCCS Gold
@ SCCS Dorn Park #5
May 30 2024
6:00 PM 2024 10u West: 46. Bellevue Blaze Pickens vs 54. Port Clinton PC Elks@ Port Clinton High School Varsity Field #2
6:00 PM 2024 10u West: 50. Margaretta Firelands Vending vs 56. Sandusky Lady Lightning White
@ Sandusky Dorn Park #6
6:00 PM 2024 12u East: 33. Edison Leimeister Tree and Crane vs 37. Monroeville
@ Monroeville Varsity field at Clark Park
6:00 PM 2024 12u East: 38. Norwalk Blue vs 40. Norwalk Saint Paul Saints
@ St. Paul Contractors Park (SP Varsity)
6:00 PM 2024 12u East: 42. Western Reserve Tucker vs 41. Western Reserve Hanko
@ Western Reserve HS Varsity field
6:00 PM 2024 12u East: 43. Willard Bo Lacey vs 36. Cameo by the lake
@ Huron Fabens Park #2
6:00 PM 2024 12u East: 44. Willard Grey vs 39. Norwalk Gold
@ Norwalk High School Varsity Field
6:00 PM 2024 12u West: 26. Danbury PYAL vs 32. SCCS
@ SCCS Dorn Park #5
6:00 PM 2024 12u West: 27. Margaretta Maple View Farms vs 28. Margaretta Oak Lumber
@ Margaretta Lions Park "E" (Grace Field)
May 31 2024
6:00 PM 2024 10u West: 48. Clyde Croghan Colonial Fliers vs 45. Bellevue Blaze Middleswarth@ Bellevue Mill Pond #1 (Rec Center)
6:00 PM 2024 10u West: 49. Danbury PYAL vs 55. Sandusky Lady Lightning Blue
@ Sandusky Dorn Park #2
6:00 PM 2024 10u West: 51. Margaretta Vans Produce and Pumpkins vs 57. SCCS
@ SCCS Dorn Park #4
6:00 PM 2024 12u West: 30. Port Clinton USG vs 24. Clyde Darr's Cleaning Jets
@ Clyde Community Park North Field
6:00 PM 2024 14u: 10. Clyde Impact Comets vs 17. Port Clinton Bazar
@ Port Clinton High School Varsity Field #2
6:00 PM 2024 14u: 11. Fremont White vs 21. Willard
@ Willard High School Varsity Field
6:00 PM 2024 14u: 12. Fremont Purple vs 19. SCCS Blue
@ SCCS Dorn Park #5
6:00 PM 2024 14u: 13. Huron Foster Funeral Home vs 20. Western Reserve Cook
@ Western Reserve HS Varsity field