Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget National - South Parkland Regulators (13)
Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas (3)
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Cintas Field
Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights (12)
Midget National - Emmaus Hornets (2)
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
Majors - Lower Macungie Red (0)
Majors - South Parkland Aces (12)
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - Emmaus Hornets (12)
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Thunder (10)
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras(20)
Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras(6)
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Knee-Hi National - South Parkland Cyclones (10)
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Gray Knights (11)
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Red Knights (15)
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Navy Tigers (10)
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights (12)
Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks (13)
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits (17)
Midget American - Schnecksville Knights (8)
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies (11)
Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators (11)
-
2
5:45pm
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Biddy National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
Biddy National - West End Gators
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
Biddy American - Upper Milford Cobras(10)
Biddy American - South Parkland Maniacs(4)
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions(10)
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings(3)
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Grange Park
Biddy American - Alburtis Tigers (3)
Biddy American - South Parkland Smashers (11)
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Orange Tigers (9)
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Red Bombers (10)
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs(10)
Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers(11)
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Cintas Field
Midget American - Schnecksville Knights (19)
Midget American - Emmaus Hornets (6)
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force(0)
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts(12)
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Biddy American - South Parkland Base Invaders (9)
Biddy American - Emmaus Hornets (9)
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Midget American - South Parkland Aces (10)
Midget American - Upper Milford Cobras(11)
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs(7)
Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras(15)
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers(12)
Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers(0)
-
3
5:45pm
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
Biddy National - Schnecksville Red Knights(0)
Biddy National - Catasauqua 1(12)
-
4
8:00am
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras(10)
Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs(13)
8:00am
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Grasshopper - South Parkland Sluggers
Grasshopper - South Parkland - Loeb
8:00am
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
Biddy National - South Parkland Bulldogs(8)
Biddy National - South Parkland Sharks(9)
8:00am
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
T-Ball - PYC Blue
T-Ball - PYC White
8:30am
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies (11)
Midget National - PYC(10)
9:00am
@ Emmaus - Community Park Small
T-Ball - UMYA - Ryan
T-Ball - Emmaus Hornets
9:00am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
T-Ball - UMYA - Blackledge
T-Ball - UMYA - Cuomo
9:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Alburtis Navy Tigers
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Horvath
9:00am
@ Emmaus - Cintas Field
T-Ball - Alburtis Orange Tigers
T-Ball - Emmaus Wasps
9:00am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Grasshopper - Alburtis Orange Tigers
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
9:00am
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Melendez
Grasshopper - Breinigsville Screaming Eagles
9:00am
@ Alburtis - Lower Field
T-Ball - Breinigsville - Dotter
T-Ball - Alburtis Navy Tigers
10:00am
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie(25)
Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville(21)
10:00am
@ Emmaus - Community Park Large
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Red Knights (12)
Knee-Hi National - Emmaus Hornets (14)
10:00am
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Red Bombers (17)
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Navy Tigers (15)
10:00am
@ Franklin Township - Christman Field
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights(10)
Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township(8)
10:15am
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
Biddy National - PYC(7)
Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils(17)
10:15am
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 2
Midget National - Catasauqua (6)
Midget National - South Parkland Regulators (13)
10:15am
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Grasshopper - South Parkland Little Bombers
Grasshopper - South Parkland Bulldogs
10:45am
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Midget National - Emmaus Hornets (13)
Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies (18)
11:15am
@ Emmaus - Community Park Small
T-Ball - Breinigsville - Leo
T-Ball - Emmaus Stingers
11:15am
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Wolves
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Light Gray Knights
11:15am
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Grasshopper - Emmaus Hornets
Grasshopper - Breinigsville Marines
12:30pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 2
Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks (12)
Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators (12)
12:30pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Majors - South Parkland Aces (20)
Majors - South Parkland Swipers(4)
12:30pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
Biddy American - South Parkland Maniacs(11)
Biddy American - South Parkland Base Invaders (17)
1:00pm
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Majors - Lower Macungie Blue (7)
Majors - Alburtis Tigers (5)
1:00pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Biddy American - Upper Milford Cobras(27)
Biddy American - Emmaus Hornets (0)
1:00pm
@ Franklin Township - Christman Field
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights
Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township
1:00pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Midget National - Lower Macungie Blue Bears (11)
Midget National - Emmaus Hornets (12)
1:30pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - West End Gators
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Red Knights
3:00pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
Biddy American - Lower Macungie Thunder (9)
Biddy American - South Parkland Smashers (3)
3:00pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Thunder (24)
Knee-Hi National - South Parkland Cyclones (8)
3:00pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 2
Midget American - South Parkland Mudsliders (22)
Midget American - South Parkland Aces (7)
3:15pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Midget National - Lower Macungie Blue Bears (19)
Midget National - Breinigsville (6)
5:30pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Midget National - Breinigsville (0)
Midget National - PYC(10)
5:30pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans
-
5
10:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts
Postponed
12:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
12:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Midget National - Alburtis Tigers
Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights
12:00pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force
Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers
Postponed
12:00pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln. Park Back
T-Ball - South Parkland Cubs
T-Ball - South Parkland Pirates
12:00pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions
Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers
12:15pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs
Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers
Postponed
12:30pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings
Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
Postponed
12:30pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs
Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras
Postponed
12:30pm
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Mad Cows
Grasshopper - Emmaus Wasps
1:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - PYC
Grasshopper - Schnecksville White Knights
1:00pm
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
Midget American - Emmaus Hornets
Midget American - Breinigsville Rangers
Postponed
1:00pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget American - Schnecksville Knights
Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits
Postponed
1:00pm
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Orange Tigers
1:45pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln. Park Back
T-Ball - South Parkland Yankees
T-Ball - South Parkland Mets
2:30pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions
Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers
Postponed
2:30pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers
Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force
2:30pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts
2:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs
Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
Postponed
2:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings
Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras
Postponed
2:45pm
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Black Cobras
Grasshopper - Emmaus Stingers
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Statesmen
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights
3:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - Alburtis Tigers
Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
3:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights
3:15pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln. Park Back
T-Ball - West End Gators
T-Ball - South Parkland Phillies
-
6
5:45pm
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Sharks
Biddy National - Catasauqua 2
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Grange Park
Biddy National - PYC
Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
Biddy National - West End Crocs
Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Veterans Memorial
Biddy National - Schnecksville Red Knights
Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Majors - Lower Macungie Red
Majors - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Biddy National - Catasauqua 1
Biddy National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
Majors - Lower Macungie Blue
Majors - South Parkland Swipers
-
7
5:15pm - 7:00pm
@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
T-Ball - South Parkland Pirates
T-Ball - South Parkland Mets
5:30pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans
5:45pm - 8:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Laurys Station Fire Co. Lower
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget American - South Parkland Mudsliders
Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
Midget American - Upper Milford Cobras
Midget American - South Parkland Aces
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
Midget American - Schnecksville Knights
Midget American - Breinigsville Rangers
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Biddy American - South Parkland Maniacs
Biddy American - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy American - Lower Macungie Thunder
Biddy American - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Community Park Large
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
Knee-Hi National - Emmaus Hornets
6:00pm
@ Franklin Township - Christman Field
Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie
Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township
-
8
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Biddy National - West End Crocs
Biddy National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Navy Tigers
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Thunder
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy American - South Parkland Base Invaders
Biddy American - Upper Milford Cobras
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
Midget National - Alburtis Tigers
Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights
Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - Emmaus Hornets
Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Midget National - Breinigsville
Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
Midget National - Lower Macungie Blue Bears
5:45pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Midget National - Catasauqua
Midget National - PYC
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Independence Park
Knee-Hi National - South Parkland Cyclones
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Red Knights
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Schnecksville Red Knights
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
Biddy National - West End Gators
Biddy National - South Parkland Bulldogs
-
9
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings
Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy American - South Parkland Maniacs
Biddy American - Lower Macungie Thunder
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Biddy American - South Parkland Smashers
Biddy American - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Church Ln Park Small
Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts
Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Community Park Large
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Red Bombers
Knee-Hi National - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs
-
10
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
Biddy National - PYC
Biddy National - South Parkland Sharks
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
Knee-Hi National - Emmaus Hornets
Knee-Hi National - South Parkland Cyclones
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits
Midget American - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
Midget American - South Parkland Aces
Midget American - Breinigsville Rangers
-
11
9:00am
@ Alburtis - Lower Field
T-Ball - Emmaus Wasps
T-Ball - Alburtis Navy Tigers
9:00am
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
T-Ball - Alburtis Orange Tigers
T-Ball - Breinigsville - Leo
9:00am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
T-Ball - UMYA - Cuomo
T-Ball - UMYA - Ryan
9:00am
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Grasshopper - South Parkland Sluggers
Grasshopper - West End Gators
9:00am
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 4
T-Ball - South Parkland Yankees
T-Ball - West End Gators
9:00am
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - South Parkland Bulldogs
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights
9:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Breinigsville Marines
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Mad Cows
9:00am
@ Emmaus - Community Park Small
T-Ball - Emmaus Hornets
T-Ball - Emmaus Stingers
9:00am
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Light Gray Knights
Grasshopper - PYC
10:00am
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans
10:00am
@ South Parkland - Veterans Memorial
Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs
Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils
10:00am
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
Biddy National - Catasauqua 1
Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras
10:00am
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
Biddy National - West End Gators
Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers
10:00am
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
Majors - Alburtis Tigers
Majors - Lower Macungie Red
10:00am
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Thunder
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Orange Tigers
10:00am
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
Midget National - Catasauqua
Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks
10:00am
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
Midget National - South Parkland Regulators
Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators
10:00am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy American - Alburtis Tigers
Biddy American - Upper Milford Cobras
10:00am
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts
Biddy National - Catasauqua 2
10:00am
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights
Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville
10:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Red Knights
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Red Bombers
11:15am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
T-Ball - Breinigsville - Dotter
T-Ball - UMYA - Blackledge
11:15am
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
Grasshopper - Emmaus Wasps
Grasshopper - Alburtis Navy Tigers
11:15am
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - South Parkland Little Bombers
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Red Knights
11:15am
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Emmaus Stingers
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Fireballs
11:15am
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
T-Ball - South Parkland Cubs
T-Ball - PYC White
12:15pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators
Midget National - Catasauqua
12:15pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
Midget National - South Parkland Regulators
Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks
12:15pm
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
Majors - Alburtis Tigers
Majors - Lower Macungie Blue
12:30pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Midget American - Schnecksville Knights
Midget American - Upper Milford Cobras
12:30pm
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils
Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras
12:30pm
@ South Parkland - Veterans Memorial
Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs
Biddy National - Catasauqua 1
1:00pm
@ Hamilton Park - McCullough @ Lindberg Park
Grasshopper - Schnecksville White Knights
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Wolves
1:00pm
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights
1:00pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Statesmen
Grasshopper - South Parkland - Loeb
1:00pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs
1:00pm
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
Biddy American - Lower Macungie Thunder
Biddy American - South Parkland Base Invaders
1:00pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans
1:00pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
Majors - South Parkland Swipers
Majors - South Parkland Aces
1:30pm
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
T-Ball - South Parkland Phillies
T-Ball - PYC Blue
1:30pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
Grasshopper - Breinigsville Screaming Eagles
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Black Cobras
1:30pm
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Horvath
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Melendez
2:00pm
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
Grasshopper - Emmaus Hornets
Grasshopper - Alburtis Orange Tigers
2:30pm
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
Majors - Lower Macungie Blue
Majors - Lower Macungie Red
3:15pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
Majors - South Parkland Aces
Majors - South Parkland Swipers
4:00pm
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Navy Tigers
-
12
-
13
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget American - South Parkland Aces
Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Midget American - South Parkland Mudsliders
Midget American - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils
Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy American - South Parkland Smashers
Biddy American - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget American - Breinigsville Rangers
Midget American - Schnecksville Knights
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Midget National - Alburtis Tigers
Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
Biddy American - Lower Macungie Thunder
Biddy American - South Parkland Maniacs
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies
-
14
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans
5:45pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Biddy National - Schnecksville Red Knights
Biddy National - PYC
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Independence Park
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Orange Tigers
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Red Knights
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings
Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights
Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts
Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs
Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs
6:00pm
@ Franklin Township - Christman Field
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans
Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township
-
15
5:45pm
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs
Biddy National - Catasauqua 2
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Black Cobras
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Midget American - Upper Milford Cobras
Midget American - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Fireballs
Grasshopper - Breinigsville Marines
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy American - South Parkland Base Invaders
Biddy American - Lower Macungie Thunder
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights
Midget National - Lower Macungie Blue Bears
5:45pm
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils
Biddy National - West End Gators
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
Grasshopper - Alburtis Navy Tigers
Grasshopper - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
Majors - South Parkland Aces
Majors - Lower Macungie Blue
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Knee-Hi National - South Parkland Cyclones
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Navy Tigers
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
Midget American - South Parkland Aces
Midget American - South Parkland Mudsliders
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Midget National - Emmaus Hornets
Midget National - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - McCullough @ Lindberg Park
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Wolves
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Statesmen
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras
Biddy National - South Parkland Bulldogs
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - West End Gators
Grasshopper - Schnecksville White Knights
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Alburtis Orange Tigers
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Horvath
5:45pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks
Midget National - PYC
5:45pm
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
Grasshopper - South Parkland - Loeb
Grasshopper - PYC
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
Majors - Alburtis Tigers
Majors - South Parkland Swipers
-
16
5:45pm
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Biddy National - Catasauqua 1
Biddy National - West End Crocs
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget National - Catasauqua
Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators
Midget National - Breinigsville
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Thunder
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Grange Park
Biddy American - Upper Milford Cobras
Biddy American - South Parkland Smashers
-
17
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers
Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs
Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
Grasshopper - Emmaus Stingers
Grasshopper - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy American - South Parkland Maniacs
Biddy American - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - Lower Macungie Blue Bears
Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
Biddy American - Emmaus Hornets
Biddy American - South Parkland Base Invaders
-
18
8:00am
@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
T-Ball - West End Gators
T-Ball - South Parkland Pirates
9:00am
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Black Cobras
Grasshopper - Emmaus Wasps
9:00am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
T-Ball - Breinigsville - Leo
T-Ball - UMYA - Blackledge
9:00am
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - PYC
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Red Knights
9:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Fireballs
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Horvath
9:00am
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
Grasshopper - Emmaus Hornets
9:00am
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - South Parkland Little Bombers
Grasshopper - South Parkland Sluggers
9:00am
@ Alburtis - Lower Field
T-Ball - Alburtis Navy Tigers
T-Ball - Alburtis Orange Tigers
9:00am
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
T-Ball - Emmaus Hornets
T-Ball - Breinigsville - Dotter
9:00am
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Grasshopper - Alburtis Orange Tigers
Grasshopper - Breinigsville Marines
9:00am
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Wolves
Grasshopper - West End Gators
9:00am
@ Emmaus - Cintas Field
T-Ball - UMYA - Ryan
T-Ball - Emmaus Wasps
10:00am
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras
Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers
10:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts
10:00am
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
Midget National - Alburtis Tigers
Midget National - South Parkland Regulators
10:00am
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Navy Tigers
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Orange Tigers
10:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - South Parkland Cyclones
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Thunder
10:00am
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - PYC
Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights
10:00am
@ Schnecksville - Independence Park
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Red Knights
10:15am
@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
T-Ball - PYC White
T-Ball - South Parkland Phillies
11:15am
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Mad Cows
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Melendez
11:15am
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - Schnecksville White Knights
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights
11:15am
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Grasshopper - Alburtis Navy Tigers
Grasshopper - Breinigsville Screaming Eagles
11:15am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
T-Ball - Emmaus Stingers
T-Ball - UMYA - Cuomo
11:15am
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Light Gray Knights
Grasshopper - South Parkland - Loeb
12:00pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Biddy National - South Parkland Bulldogs
Biddy National - PYC
12:00pm
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Biddy National - West End Crocs
Biddy National - West End Gators
12:30pm
@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
T-Ball - PYC Blue
T-Ball - South Parkland Yankees
1:00pm
@ Hamilton Park - McCullough @ Lindberg Park
Grasshopper - South Parkland Bulldogs
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Statesmen
1:00pm
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
Majors - Lower Macungie Blue
Majors - Lower Macungie Red
1:00pm
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Majors - South Parkland Aces
Majors - Alburtis Tigers
1:00pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators
1:00pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy American - South Parkland Smashers
Biddy American - Upper Milford Cobras
1:00pm
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 3
Midget National - Emmaus Hornets
Midget National - Catasauqua
1:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Small
Biddy National - Catasauqua 2
Biddy National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
1:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Biddy National - South Parkland Sharks
Biddy National - Schnecksville Red Knights
2:30pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Biddy National - West End Gators
Biddy National - PYC
2:30pm
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Bulldogs
Biddy National - West End Crocs
2:45pm
@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
T-Ball - South Parkland Cubs
T-Ball - South Parkland Mets
3:15pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Small
Biddy National - South Parkland Sharks
Biddy National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
3:15pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Biddy National - Catasauqua 2
Biddy National - Schnecksville Red Knights
-
19
10:00am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Midget American - Emmaus Hornets
Midget American - Upper Milford Cobras
12:00pm
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs
Biddy National - Catasauqua 1
12:00pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
Midget American - Breinigsville Rangers
Midget American - South Parkland Mudsliders
12:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Kolapechka Park
Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights
12:00pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township
Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie
12:00pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
Midget American - Schnecksville Knights
Midget American - South Parkland Aces
12:00pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans
12:15pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Midget American - Emmaus Hornets
Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits
1:00pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers
1:00pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Midget National - Catasauqua
Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies
2:15pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
Midget American - Breinigsville Rangers
Midget American - South Parkland Aces
2:15pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township
Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie
2:15pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
Midget American - Schnecksville Knights
Midget American - South Parkland Mudsliders
2:30pm
@ Schnecksville - Kolapechka Park
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights
2:30pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits
Midget American - Upper Milford Cobras
2:30pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans
3:30pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings
-
20
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
Biddy American - Alburtis Tigers
Biddy American - South Parkland Maniacs
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Red Bombers
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
Majors - Alburtis Tigers
Majors - South Parkland Aces
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
Biddy American - South Parkland Smashers
Biddy American - South Parkland Base Invaders
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks
Midget National - Breinigsville
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Orange Tigers
Knee-Hi National - South Parkland Cyclones
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Biddy American - Lower Macungie Thunder
Biddy American - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Red Knights
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Thunder
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget National - South Parkland Regulators
Midget National - Lower Macungie Blue Bears
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
Majors - South Parkland Swipers
Majors - Lower Macungie Red
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
Grasshopper - Emmaus Wasps
Grasshopper - Alburtis Orange Tigers
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators
Midget National - Alburtis Tigers
-
21
5:45pm
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Bulldogs
Biddy National - Catasauqua 1
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Breinigsville Screaming Eagles
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Mad Cows
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget National - PYC
Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force
Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Red Knights
Grasshopper - South Parkland Bulldogs
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers
Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies
Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts
5:45pm
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs
Biddy National - West End Crocs
5:45pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras
Biddy National - PYC
-
22
5:45pm
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Biddy National - Catasauqua 2
Biddy National - West End Gators
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators
Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy American - Emmaus Hornets
Biddy American - Upper Milford Cobras
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Cintas Field
Midget National - Breinigsville
Midget National - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Statesmen
Grasshopper - South Parkland Little Bombers
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Black Cobras
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Melendez
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy American - South Parkland Base Invaders
Biddy American - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - West End Gators
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Light Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Fireballs
Grasshopper - Alburtis Navy Tigers
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
Grasshopper - Emmaus Stingers
-
23
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Midget National - Lower Macungie Blue Bears
Midget National - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Wolves
Grasshopper - South Parkland Sluggers
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks
Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
Midget National - PYC
Midget National - South Parkland Regulators
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits
Midget American - South Parkland Mudsliders
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Thunder
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Red Bombers
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie
Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Grange Park
Biddy American - South Parkland Maniacs
Biddy American - South Parkland Smashers
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - Catasauqua
Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Orange Tigers
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Independence Park
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Navy Tigers
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Red Knights
5:45pm
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights
Grasshopper - PYC
6:00pm
@ Franklin Township - Christman Field
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans
Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township
-
24
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy American - Lower Macungie Thunder
Biddy American - Upper Milford Cobras
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Church Ln Park Small
Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Midget American - Breinigsville Rangers
Midget American - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras
Biddy National - West End Gators
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Veterans Memorial
Biddy National - Catasauqua 1
Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs
Biddy National - South Parkland Bulldogs
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Red Knights
Grasshopper - Schnecksville White Knights
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
Biddy National - West End Crocs
Biddy National - South Parkland Sharks
5:45pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Biddy National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
Biddy National - PYC
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans
-
25
9:00am
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Grasshopper - South Parkland - Loeb
Grasshopper - West End Gators
9:00am
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 4
T-Ball - South Parkland Mets
T-Ball - West End Gators
9:00am
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
T-Ball - South Parkland Yankees
T-Ball - PYC White
9:00am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
T-Ball - Alburtis Orange Tigers
T-Ball - UMYA - Ryan
9:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Breinigsville Marines
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Melendez
9:00am
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Horvath
Grasshopper - Emmaus Wasps
9:00am
@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
T-Ball - South Parkland Phillies
T-Ball - South Parkland Cubs
9:00am
@ Emmaus - Community Park Small
T-Ball - Breinigsville - Dotter
T-Ball - Emmaus Stingers
9:00am
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Light Gray Knights
Grasshopper - South Parkland Little Bombers
9:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - Emmaus Hornets
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Red Bombers
9:00am
@ Alburtis - Lower Field
T-Ball - UMYA - Blackledge
T-Ball - Alburtis Navy Tigers
9:00am
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Grasshopper - Alburtis Orange Tigers
Grasshopper - Breinigsville Screaming Eagles
9:00am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Mad Cows
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
11:00am - 1:00pm
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
T-Ball - Emmaus Hornets
T-Ball - Breinigsville - Leo
11:15am
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - South Parkland Sluggers
Grasshopper - South Parkland Bulldogs
11:15am
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Emmaus Hornets
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Fireballs
11:15am
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
T-Ball - South Parkland Pirates
T-Ball - PYC Blue
1:00pm
@ Hamilton Park - McCullough @ Lindberg Park
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Wolves
1:30pm
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Statesmen
Grasshopper - PYC
-
26
-
27
-
28
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget American - Emmaus Hornets
Midget American - Schnecksville Knights
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans
5:45pm - 8:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Laurys Station Fire Co. Lower
Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
Grasshopper - Alburtis Orange Tigers
Grasshopper - Alburtis Navy Tigers
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Black Cobras
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Mad Cows
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers
Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Veterans Memorial
Biddy National - West End Crocs
Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - South Parkland Sluggers
Grasshopper - Schnecksville White Knights
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
Biddy National - Catasauqua 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Bulldogs
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
Midget National - Emmaus Hornets
Midget National - South Parkland Regulators
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Biddy American - Alburtis Tigers
Biddy American - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Red Bombers
Knee-Hi National - South Parkland Cyclones
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Grasshopper - Emmaus Stingers
Grasshopper - Breinigsville Marines
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Community Park Large
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Navy Tigers
Knee-Hi National - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans
Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Midget American - South Parkland Mudsliders
Midget American - Upper Milford Cobras
-
29
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Grange Park
Biddy National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Fireballs
Grasshopper - Breinigsville Screaming Eagles
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Church Ln Park Small
Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks
Midget National - Lower Macungie Blue Bears
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - South Parkland - Loeb
Grasshopper - South Parkland Little Bombers
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies
Midget National - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Emmaus Hornets
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Horvath
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
Grasshopper - Emmaus Wasps
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - McCullough @ Lindberg Park
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Red Knights
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Wolves
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Biddy National - West End Gators
Biddy National - Schnecksville Red Knights
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - Breinigsville
Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
Grasshopper - South Parkland Bulldogs
Grasshopper - PYC
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
Biddy National - Catasauqua 1
Biddy National - South Parkland Sharks
-
30
5:30pm
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Melendez
Grasshopper - Alburtis Orange Tigers
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Light Gray Knights
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget American - Upper Milford Cobras
Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township
Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Biddy National - PYC
Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Community Park Large
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Orange Tigers
Knee-Hi National - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils
Biddy National - Catasauqua 2
5:45pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Midget National - Emmaus Hornets
Midget National - PYC
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget American - South Parkland Aces
Midget American - Schnecksville Knights
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Midget National - South Parkland Regulators
Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs
-
31
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
Biddy National - South Parkland Sharks
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
T-Ball - Emmaus Stingers
T-Ball - UMYA - Ryan
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans
Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras
Biddy National - Schnecksville Red Knights
-
1
May 1 2024
5:45 PM Biddy National: Upper Milford Black Cobras vs South Parkland Cobras@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Emmaus Hornets vs Lower Macungie Thunder
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Schnecksville Red Knights vs Alburtis Navy Tigers
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: South Parkland Cyclones vs Schnecksville Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
5:45 PM Majors: Lower Macungie Red vs South Parkland Aces
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
5:45 PM Midget American: Lower Macungie Bandits vs Schnecksville Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
5:45 PM Midget National: Hamilton Park Goonies vs South Parkland Gladiators
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
5:45 PM Midget National: Schnecksville Gray Knights vs South Parkland Red Hawks
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
5:45 PM Midget National: Schnecksville Red Knights vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Cintas Field
5:45 PM Midget National: South Parkland Regulators vs Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget National - South Parkland Regulators (13) Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas (3)
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Cintas Field
Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights (12) Midget National - Emmaus Hornets (2)
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
Majors - Lower Macungie Red (0) Majors - South Parkland Aces (12)
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - Emmaus Hornets (12) Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Thunder (10)
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras(20) Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras(6)
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Knee-Hi National - South Parkland Cyclones (10) Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Gray Knights (11)
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Red Knights (15) Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Navy Tigers (10)
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights (12) Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks (13)
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits (17) Midget American - Schnecksville Knights (8)
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies (11) Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators (11)
May 2 2024
5:45 PM Biddy American: Alburtis Tigers vs South Parkland Smashers@ South Parkland - Grange Park
5:45 PM Biddy American: South Parkland Base Invaders vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
5:45 PM Biddy American: Upper Milford Cobras vs South Parkland Maniacs
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
5:45 PM Biddy National: Breinigsville Air Force vs Lower Macungie Beasts
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
5:45 PM Biddy National: Emmaus Stingers vs Alburtis Tigers
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
5:45 PM Biddy National: Hamilton Park Hogs vs Breinigsville Rangers
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
5:45 PM Biddy National: Lower Macungie Fireballs vs Upper Milford Gray Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
5:45 PM Biddy National: Lower Macungie Scorpions vs Hamilton Park Kings
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
5:45 PM Biddy National: Schnecksville Gray Knights vs West End Gators
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Alburtis Orange Tigers vs Lower Macungie Red Bombers
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
5:45 PM Midget American: Schnecksville Knights vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Cintas Field
5:45 PM Midget American: South Parkland Aces vs Upper Milford Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
5:45pm
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Biddy National - Schnecksville Gray Knights Biddy National - West End Gators
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
Biddy American - Upper Milford Cobras(10) Biddy American - South Parkland Maniacs(4)
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions(10) Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings(3)
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Grange Park
Biddy American - Alburtis Tigers (3) Biddy American - South Parkland Smashers (11)
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Orange Tigers (9) Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Red Bombers (10)
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs(10) Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers(11)
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Cintas Field
Midget American - Schnecksville Knights (19) Midget American - Emmaus Hornets (6)
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force(0) Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts(12)
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Biddy American - South Parkland Base Invaders (9) Biddy American - Emmaus Hornets (9)
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Midget American - South Parkland Aces (10) Midget American - Upper Milford Cobras(11)
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs(7) Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras(15)
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers(12) Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers(0)
May 3 2024
5:45 PM Biddy National: Schnecksville Red Knights vs Catasauqua 1@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
5:45pm
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
Biddy National - Schnecksville Red Knights(0) Biddy National - Catasauqua 1(12)
May 4 2024
8:00 AM Biddy National: South Parkland Bulldogs vs South Parkland Sharks@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
8:00 AM Biddy National: South Parkland Cobras vs South Parkland Cubs
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 2
8:00 AM Grasshopper: South Parkland Sluggers vs South Parkland - Loeb
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
8:00 AM T-Ball: PYC Blue vs PYC White
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
8:30 AM Midget National: Hamilton Park Goonies vs PYC
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
9:00 AM Grasshopper: Alburtis Navy Tigers vs Lower Macungie - Horvath
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
9:00 AM Grasshopper: Alburtis Orange Tigers vs Upper Milford Gray Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
9:00 AM Grasshopper: Lower Macungie - Melendez vs Breinigsville Screaming Eagles
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
9:00 AM T-Ball: Alburtis Orange Tigers vs Emmaus Wasps
@ Emmaus - Cintas Field
9:00 AM T-Ball: Breinigsville - Dotter vs Alburtis Navy Tigers
@ Alburtis - Lower Field
9:00 AM T-Ball: UMYA - Blackledge vs UMYA - Cuomo
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
9:00 AM T-Ball: UMYA - Ryan vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Community Park Small
10:00 AM Knee-Hi American: Lower Macungie vs Breinigsville
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
10:00 AM Knee-Hi American: Schnecksville Knights vs Franklin Township
@ Franklin Township - Christman Field
10:00 AM Knee-Hi National: Lower Macungie Red Bombers vs Alburtis Navy Tigers
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
10:00 AM Knee-Hi National: Schnecksville Red Knights vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Community Park Large
10:15 AM Biddy National: PYC vs South Parkland Daredevils
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
10:15 AM Grasshopper: South Parkland Little Bombers vs South Parkland Bulldogs
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
10:15 AM Midget National: Catasauqua vs South Parkland Regulators
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 2
10:45 AM Midget National: Emmaus Hornets vs Hamilton Park Goonies
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
11:15 AM Grasshopper: Emmaus Hornets vs Breinigsville Marines
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
11:15 AM Grasshopper: Hamilton Park Wolves vs Schnecksville Light Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
11:15 AM T-Ball: Breinigsville - Leo vs Emmaus Stingers
@ Emmaus - Community Park Small
12:30 PM Biddy American: South Parkland Maniacs vs South Parkland Base Invaders
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
12:30 PM Majors: South Parkland Aces vs South Parkland Swipers
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
12:30 PM Midget National: South Parkland Red Hawks vs South Parkland Gladiators
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 2
1:00 PM Biddy American: Upper Milford Cobras vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
1:00 PM Knee-Hi American: Schnecksville Knights vs Franklin Township
@ Franklin Township - Christman Field
1:00 PM Majors: Lower Macungie Blue vs Alburtis Tigers
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
1:00 PM Midget National: Lower Macungie Blue Bears vs Emmaus Hornets
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
1:30 PM Grasshopper: West End Gators vs Schnecksville Red Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
3:00 PM Biddy American: Lower Macungie Thunder vs South Parkland Smashers
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
3:00 PM Knee-Hi National: Lower Macungie Thunder vs South Parkland Cyclones
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
3:00 PM Midget American: South Parkland Mudsliders vs South Parkland Aces
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 2
3:15 PM Midget National: Lower Macungie Blue Bears vs Breinigsville
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
5:30 PM Knee-Hi American: South Parkland Spartans vs South Parkland Trojans
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
5:30 PM Midget National: Breinigsville vs PYC
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
8:00am
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras(10) Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs(13)
8:00am
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Grasshopper - South Parkland Sluggers Grasshopper - South Parkland - Loeb
8:00am
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
Biddy National - South Parkland Bulldogs(8) Biddy National - South Parkland Sharks(9)
8:00am
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
T-Ball - PYC Blue T-Ball - PYC White
8:30am
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies (11) Midget National - PYC(10)
9:00am
@ Emmaus - Community Park Small
T-Ball - UMYA - Ryan T-Ball - Emmaus Hornets
9:00am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
T-Ball - UMYA - Blackledge T-Ball - UMYA - Cuomo
9:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Alburtis Navy Tigers Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Horvath
9:00am
@ Emmaus - Cintas Field
T-Ball - Alburtis Orange Tigers T-Ball - Emmaus Wasps
9:00am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Grasshopper - Alburtis Orange Tigers Grasshopper - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
9:00am
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Melendez Grasshopper - Breinigsville Screaming Eagles
9:00am
@ Alburtis - Lower Field
T-Ball - Breinigsville - Dotter T-Ball - Alburtis Navy Tigers
10:00am
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie(25) Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville(21)
10:00am
@ Emmaus - Community Park Large
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Red Knights (12) Knee-Hi National - Emmaus Hornets (14)
10:00am
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Red Bombers (17) Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Navy Tigers (15)
10:00am
@ Franklin Township - Christman Field
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights(10) Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township(8)
10:15am
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
Biddy National - PYC(7) Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils(17)
10:15am
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 2
Midget National - Catasauqua (6) Midget National - South Parkland Regulators (13)
10:15am
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Grasshopper - South Parkland Little Bombers Grasshopper - South Parkland Bulldogs
10:45am
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Midget National - Emmaus Hornets (13) Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies (18)
11:15am
@ Emmaus - Community Park Small
T-Ball - Breinigsville - Leo T-Ball - Emmaus Stingers
11:15am
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Wolves Grasshopper - Schnecksville Light Gray Knights
11:15am
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Grasshopper - Emmaus Hornets Grasshopper - Breinigsville Marines
12:30pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 2
Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks (12) Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators (12)
12:30pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Majors - South Parkland Aces (20) Majors - South Parkland Swipers(4)
12:30pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
Biddy American - South Parkland Maniacs(11) Biddy American - South Parkland Base Invaders (17)
1:00pm
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Majors - Lower Macungie Blue (7) Majors - Alburtis Tigers (5)
1:00pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Biddy American - Upper Milford Cobras(27) Biddy American - Emmaus Hornets (0)
1:00pm
@ Franklin Township - Christman Field
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township
1:00pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Midget National - Lower Macungie Blue Bears (11) Midget National - Emmaus Hornets (12)
1:30pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - West End Gators Grasshopper - Schnecksville Red Knights
3:00pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
Biddy American - Lower Macungie Thunder (9) Biddy American - South Parkland Smashers (3)
3:00pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Thunder (24) Knee-Hi National - South Parkland Cyclones (8)
3:00pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 2
Midget American - South Parkland Mudsliders (22) Midget American - South Parkland Aces (7)
3:15pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Midget National - Lower Macungie Blue Bears (19) Midget National - Breinigsville (6)
5:30pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Midget National - Breinigsville (0) Midget National - PYC(10)
5:30pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans
May 5 2024
10:00 AM Biddy National: Emmaus Stingers vs Lower Macungie Beasts@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
12:00 PM Biddy National: Breinigsville Air Force vs Breinigsville Rangers
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
12:00 PM Biddy National: Lower Macungie Scorpions vs Alburtis Tigers
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
12:00 PM Midget National: Alburtis Tigers vs Schnecksville Red Knights
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
12:00 PM Midget National: Lower Macungie Wet Bananas vs Schnecksville Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
12:00 PM T-Ball: South Parkland Cubs vs South Parkland Pirates
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln. Park Back
12:15 PM Biddy National: Lower Macungie Fireballs vs Emmaus Stingers
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
12:30 PM Biddy National: Hamilton Park Hogs vs Upper Milford Black Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
12:30 PM Biddy National: Hamilton Park Kings vs Upper Milford Gray Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
12:30 PM Grasshopper: Lower Macungie Mad Cows vs Emmaus Wasps
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
1:00 PM Grasshopper: PYC vs Schnecksville White Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
1:00 PM Knee-Hi National: Schnecksville Gray Knights vs Alburtis Orange Tigers
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
1:00 PM Midget American: Emmaus Hornets vs Breinigsville Rangers
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
1:00 PM Midget American: Schnecksville Knights vs Lower Macungie Bandits
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
1:45 PM T-Ball: South Parkland Yankees vs South Parkland Mets
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln. Park Back
2:30 PM Biddy National: Alburtis Tigers vs Breinigsville Air Force
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
2:30 PM Biddy National: Lower Macungie Fireballs vs Lower Macungie Beasts
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
2:30 PM Biddy National: Lower Macungie Scorpions vs Breinigsville Rangers
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
2:45 PM Biddy National: Hamilton Park Hogs vs Upper Milford Gray Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
2:45 PM Biddy National: Hamilton Park Kings vs Upper Milford Black Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
2:45 PM Grasshopper: Upper Milford Black Cobras vs Emmaus Stingers
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Grasshopper: Hamilton Park Statesmen vs Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
3:00 PM Midget National: Alburtis Tigers vs Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
3:00 PM Midget National: Schnecksville Gray Knights vs Schnecksville Red Knights
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
3:15 PM T-Ball: West End Gators vs South Parkland Phillies
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln. Park Back
10:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts
Postponed
12:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
12:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Midget National - Alburtis Tigers Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights
12:00pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers
Postponed
12:00pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln. Park Back
T-Ball - South Parkland Cubs T-Ball - South Parkland Pirates
12:00pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers
12:15pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers
Postponed
12:30pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
Postponed
12:30pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras
Postponed
12:30pm
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Mad Cows Grasshopper - Emmaus Wasps
1:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - PYC Grasshopper - Schnecksville White Knights
1:00pm
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
Midget American - Emmaus Hornets Midget American - Breinigsville Rangers
Postponed
1:00pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget American - Schnecksville Knights Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits
Postponed
1:00pm
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Gray Knights Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Orange Tigers
1:45pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln. Park Back
T-Ball - South Parkland Yankees T-Ball - South Parkland Mets
2:30pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers
Postponed
2:30pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force
2:30pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts
2:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
Postponed
2:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras
Postponed
2:45pm
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Black Cobras Grasshopper - Emmaus Stingers
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Statesmen Grasshopper - Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights
3:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - Alburtis Tigers Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
3:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights
3:15pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln. Park Back
T-Ball - West End Gators T-Ball - South Parkland Phillies
May 6 2024
5:45 PM Biddy National: Catasauqua 1 vs Schnecksville Gray Knights@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
5:45 PM Biddy National: PYC vs South Parkland Cubs
@ South Parkland - Grange Park
5:45 PM Biddy National: Schnecksville Red Knights vs South Parkland Daredevils
@ South Parkland - Veterans Memorial
5:45 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Sharks vs Catasauqua 2
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
5:45 PM Biddy National: West End Crocs vs South Parkland Cobras
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
5:45 PM Majors: Lower Macungie Blue vs South Parkland Swipers
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
5:45 PM Majors: Lower Macungie Red vs Alburtis Tigers
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
5:45pm
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Sharks Biddy National - Catasauqua 2
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Grange Park
Biddy National - PYC Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
Biddy National - West End Crocs Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Veterans Memorial
Biddy National - Schnecksville Red Knights Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Majors - Lower Macungie Red Majors - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Biddy National - Catasauqua 1 Biddy National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
Majors - Lower Macungie Blue Majors - South Parkland Swipers
May 7 2024
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM T-Ball: South Parkland Pirates vs South Parkland Mets@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
5:30 PM Knee-Hi American: Breinigsville vs South Parkland Spartans
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
5:45 PM Biddy American: Lower Macungie Thunder vs Alburtis Tigers
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
5:45 PM Biddy American: South Parkland Maniacs vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM Knee-Hi American: South Parkland Trojans vs Schnecksville Knights
@ Schnecksville - Laurys Station Fire Co. Lower
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Schnecksville Gray Knights vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Community Park Large
5:45 PM Midget American: Schnecksville Knights vs Breinigsville Rangers
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
5:45 PM Midget American: South Parkland Mudsliders vs Lower Macungie Bandits
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
5:45 PM Midget American: Upper Milford Cobras vs South Parkland Aces
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
6:00 PM Knee-Hi American: Lower Macungie vs Franklin Township
@ Franklin Township - Christman Field
5:15pm - 7:00pm
@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
T-Ball - South Parkland Pirates T-Ball - South Parkland Mets
5:30pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans
5:45pm - 8:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Laurys Station Fire Co. Lower
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget American - South Parkland Mudsliders Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
Midget American - Upper Milford Cobras Midget American - South Parkland Aces
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
Midget American - Schnecksville Knights Midget American - Breinigsville Rangers
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Biddy American - South Parkland Maniacs Biddy American - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy American - Lower Macungie Thunder Biddy American - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Community Park Large
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Gray Knights Knee-Hi National - Emmaus Hornets
6:00pm
@ Franklin Township - Christman Field
Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township
May 8 2024
5:45 PM Biddy American: South Parkland Base Invaders vs Upper Milford Cobras@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
5:45 PM Biddy National: Schnecksville Red Knights vs Lower Macungie Scorpions
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
5:45 PM Biddy National: West End Crocs vs Schnecksville Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
5:45 PM Biddy National: West End Gators vs South Parkland Bulldogs
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Alburtis Navy Tigers vs Lower Macungie Thunder
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: South Parkland Cyclones vs Schnecksville Red Knights
@ Schnecksville - Independence Park
5:45 PM Midget National: Alburtis Tigers vs South Parkland Red Hawks
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
5:45 PM Midget National: Breinigsville vs Hamilton Park Goonies
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
5:45 PM Midget National: Catasauqua vs PYC
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
5:45 PM Midget National: Emmaus Hornets vs Schnecksville Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
5:45 PM Midget National: Lower Macungie Wet Bananas vs Lower Macungie Blue Bears
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
5:45 PM Midget National: Schnecksville Red Knights vs South Parkland Gladiators
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Biddy National - West End Crocs Biddy National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Navy Tigers Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Thunder
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy American - South Parkland Base Invaders Biddy American - Upper Milford Cobras
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
Midget National - Alburtis Tigers Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - Emmaus Hornets Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Midget National - Breinigsville Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas Midget National - Lower Macungie Blue Bears
5:45pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Midget National - Catasauqua Midget National - PYC
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Independence Park
Knee-Hi National - South Parkland Cyclones Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Red Knights
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Schnecksville Red Knights Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
Biddy National - West End Gators Biddy National - South Parkland Bulldogs
May 9 2024
5:45 PM Biddy American: South Parkland Maniacs vs Lower Macungie Thunder@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
5:45 PM Biddy American: South Parkland Smashers vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
5:45 PM Biddy National: Breinigsville Air Force vs Hamilton Park Hogs
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
5:45 PM Biddy National: Breinigsville Rangers vs Lower Macungie Fireballs
@ Lower Macungie - Church Ln Park Small
5:45 PM Biddy National: Hamilton Park Kings vs Emmaus Stingers
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
5:45 PM Biddy National: Lower Macungie Beasts vs Upper Milford Black Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
5:45 PM Biddy National: Upper Milford Gray Cobras vs Alburtis Tigers
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Lower Macungie Red Bombers vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Community Park Large
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy American - South Parkland Maniacs Biddy American - Lower Macungie Thunder
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Biddy American - South Parkland Smashers Biddy American - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Church Ln Park Small
Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Community Park Large
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Red Bombers Knee-Hi National - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs
May 10 2024
5:45 PM Biddy National: PYC vs South Parkland Sharks@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Emmaus Hornets vs South Parkland Cyclones
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
5:45 PM Midget American: Lower Macungie Bandits vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
5:45 PM Midget American: South Parkland Aces vs Breinigsville Rangers
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
Biddy National - PYC Biddy National - South Parkland Sharks
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
Knee-Hi National - Emmaus Hornets Knee-Hi National - South Parkland Cyclones
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits Midget American - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
Midget American - South Parkland Aces Midget American - Breinigsville Rangers
May 11 2024
9:00 AM Grasshopper: Breinigsville Marines vs Lower Macungie Mad Cows@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
9:00 AM Grasshopper: Schnecksville Light Gray Knights vs PYC
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
9:00 AM Grasshopper: South Parkland Bulldogs vs Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
9:00 AM Grasshopper: South Parkland Sluggers vs West End Gators
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
9:00 AM T-Ball: Alburtis Orange Tigers vs Breinigsville - Leo
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
9:00 AM T-Ball: Emmaus Hornets vs Emmaus Stingers
@ Emmaus - Community Park Small
9:00 AM T-Ball: Emmaus Wasps vs Alburtis Navy Tigers
@ Alburtis - Lower Field
9:00 AM T-Ball: South Parkland Yankees vs West End Gators
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 4
9:00 AM T-Ball: UMYA - Cuomo vs UMYA - Ryan
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
10:00 AM Biddy American: Alburtis Tigers vs Upper Milford Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
10:00 AM Biddy National: Catasauqua 1 vs South Parkland Cobras
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
10:00 AM Biddy National: Lower Macungie Beasts vs Catasauqua 2
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
10:00 AM Biddy National: South Parkland Cubs vs South Parkland Daredevils
@ South Parkland - Veterans Memorial
10:00 AM Biddy National: West End Gators vs Emmaus Stingers
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
10:00 AM Knee-Hi American: Lower Macungie vs South Parkland Spartans
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
10:00 AM Knee-Hi American: Schnecksville Knights vs Breinigsville
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
10:00 AM Knee-Hi National: Lower Macungie Thunder vs Alburtis Orange Tigers
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
10:00 AM Knee-Hi National: Schnecksville Red Knights vs Lower Macungie Red Bombers
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
10:00 AM Majors: Alburtis Tigers vs Lower Macungie Red
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
10:00 AM Midget National: Catasauqua vs South Parkland Red Hawks
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
10:00 AM Midget National: South Parkland Regulators vs South Parkland Gladiators
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
11:15 AM Grasshopper: Emmaus Stingers vs Lower Macungie Fireballs
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
11:15 AM Grasshopper: Emmaus Wasps vs Alburtis Navy Tigers
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
11:15 AM Grasshopper: South Parkland Little Bombers vs Schnecksville Red Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
11:15 AM T-Ball: Breinigsville - Dotter vs UMYA - Blackledge
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
11:15 AM T-Ball: South Parkland Cubs vs PYC White
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
12:15 PM Majors: Alburtis Tigers vs Lower Macungie Blue
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
12:15 PM Midget National: South Parkland Gladiators vs Catasauqua
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
12:15 PM Midget National: South Parkland Regulators vs South Parkland Red Hawks
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
12:30 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Cubs vs Catasauqua 1
@ South Parkland - Veterans Memorial
12:30 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Daredevils vs South Parkland Cobras
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
12:30 PM Midget American: Schnecksville Knights vs Upper Milford Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
1:00 PM Biddy American: Lower Macungie Thunder vs South Parkland Base Invaders
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
1:00 PM Biddy National: Schnecksville Gray Knights vs Hamilton Park Hogs
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
1:00 PM Grasshopper: Hamilton Park Statesmen vs South Parkland - Loeb
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
1:00 PM Grasshopper: Schnecksville White Knights vs Hamilton Park Wolves
@ Hamilton Park - McCullough @ Lindberg Park
1:00 PM Knee-Hi American: Franklin Township vs South Parkland Trojans
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM Knee-Hi American: South Parkland Spartans vs Schnecksville Knights
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
1:00 PM Majors: South Parkland Swipers vs South Parkland Aces
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
1:30 PM Grasshopper: Breinigsville Screaming Eagles vs Upper Milford Black Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
1:30 PM Grasshopper: Lower Macungie - Horvath vs Lower Macungie - Melendez
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
1:30 PM T-Ball: South Parkland Phillies vs PYC Blue
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
2:00 PM Grasshopper: Emmaus Hornets vs Alburtis Orange Tigers
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
2:30 PM Majors: Lower Macungie Blue vs Lower Macungie Red
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
3:15 PM Majors: South Parkland Aces vs South Parkland Swipers
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
4:00 PM Knee-Hi National: Schnecksville Gray Knights vs Alburtis Navy Tigers
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
9:00am
@ Alburtis - Lower Field
T-Ball - Emmaus Wasps T-Ball - Alburtis Navy Tigers
9:00am
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
T-Ball - Alburtis Orange Tigers T-Ball - Breinigsville - Leo
9:00am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
T-Ball - UMYA - Cuomo T-Ball - UMYA - Ryan
9:00am
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Grasshopper - South Parkland Sluggers Grasshopper - West End Gators
9:00am
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 4
T-Ball - South Parkland Yankees T-Ball - West End Gators
9:00am
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - South Parkland Bulldogs Grasshopper - Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights
9:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Breinigsville Marines Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Mad Cows
9:00am
@ Emmaus - Community Park Small
T-Ball - Emmaus Hornets T-Ball - Emmaus Stingers
9:00am
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Light Gray Knights Grasshopper - PYC
10:00am
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans
10:00am
@ South Parkland - Veterans Memorial
Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils
10:00am
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
Biddy National - Catasauqua 1 Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras
10:00am
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
Biddy National - West End Gators Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers
10:00am
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
Majors - Alburtis Tigers Majors - Lower Macungie Red
10:00am
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Thunder Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Orange Tigers
10:00am
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
Midget National - Catasauqua Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks
10:00am
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
Midget National - South Parkland Regulators Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators
10:00am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy American - Alburtis Tigers Biddy American - Upper Milford Cobras
10:00am
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts Biddy National - Catasauqua 2
10:00am
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville
10:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Red Knights Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Red Bombers
11:15am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
T-Ball - Breinigsville - Dotter T-Ball - UMYA - Blackledge
11:15am
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
Grasshopper - Emmaus Wasps Grasshopper - Alburtis Navy Tigers
11:15am
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - South Parkland Little Bombers Grasshopper - Schnecksville Red Knights
11:15am
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Emmaus Stingers Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Fireballs
11:15am
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
T-Ball - South Parkland Cubs T-Ball - PYC White
12:15pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators Midget National - Catasauqua
12:15pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
Midget National - South Parkland Regulators Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks
12:15pm
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
Majors - Alburtis Tigers Majors - Lower Macungie Blue
12:30pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Midget American - Schnecksville Knights Midget American - Upper Milford Cobras
12:30pm
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras
12:30pm
@ South Parkland - Veterans Memorial
Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs Biddy National - Catasauqua 1
1:00pm
@ Hamilton Park - McCullough @ Lindberg Park
Grasshopper - Schnecksville White Knights Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Wolves
1:00pm
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights
1:00pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Statesmen Grasshopper - South Parkland - Loeb
1:00pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - Schnecksville Gray Knights Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs
1:00pm
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
Biddy American - Lower Macungie Thunder Biddy American - South Parkland Base Invaders
1:00pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans
1:00pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
Majors - South Parkland Swipers Majors - South Parkland Aces
1:30pm
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
T-Ball - South Parkland Phillies T-Ball - PYC Blue
1:30pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
Grasshopper - Breinigsville Screaming Eagles Grasshopper - Upper Milford Black Cobras
1:30pm
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Horvath Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Melendez
2:00pm
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
Grasshopper - Emmaus Hornets Grasshopper - Alburtis Orange Tigers
2:30pm
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
Majors - Lower Macungie Blue Majors - Lower Macungie Red
3:15pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
Majors - South Parkland Aces Majors - South Parkland Swipers
4:00pm
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Gray Knights Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Navy Tigers
May 12 2024
May 13 2024
5:45 PM Biddy American: Lower Macungie Thunder vs South Parkland Maniacs@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
5:45 PM Biddy American: South Parkland Smashers vs Alburtis Tigers
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
5:45 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Daredevils vs Breinigsville Air Force
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
5:45 PM Biddy National: Upper Milford Black Cobras vs Lower Macungie Scorpions
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
5:45 PM Midget American: Breinigsville Rangers vs Schnecksville Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
5:45 PM Midget American: South Parkland Aces vs Lower Macungie Bandits
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
5:45 PM Midget American: South Parkland Mudsliders vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
5:45 PM Midget National: Alburtis Tigers vs Schnecksville Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
5:45 PM Midget National: Lower Macungie Wet Bananas vs Hamilton Park Goonies
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget American - South Parkland Aces Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Midget American - South Parkland Mudsliders Midget American - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy American - South Parkland Smashers Biddy American - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget American - Breinigsville Rangers Midget American - Schnecksville Knights
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Midget National - Alburtis Tigers Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
Biddy American - Lower Macungie Thunder Biddy American - South Parkland Maniacs
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies
May 14 2024
5:45 PM Biddy National: Alburtis Tigers vs Lower Macungie Fireballs@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
5:45 PM Biddy National: Hamilton Park Hogs vs Emmaus Stingers
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
5:45 PM Biddy National: Hamilton Park Kings vs Breinigsville Rangers
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
5:45 PM Biddy National: Lower Macungie Beasts vs Upper Milford Gray Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
5:45 PM Biddy National: Schnecksville Red Knights vs PYC
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
5:45 PM Knee-Hi American: Breinigsville vs South Parkland Trojans
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
5:45 PM Knee-Hi American: Schnecksville Knights vs Lower Macungie
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Alburtis Orange Tigers vs Schnecksville Red Knights
@ Schnecksville - Independence Park
6:00 PM Knee-Hi American: South Parkland Spartans vs Franklin Township
@ Franklin Township - Christman Field
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans
5:45pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Biddy National - Schnecksville Red Knights Biddy National - PYC
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Independence Park
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Orange Tigers Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Red Knights
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs
6:00pm
@ Franklin Township - Christman Field
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township
May 15 2024
5:45 PM Biddy American: South Parkland Base Invaders vs Lower Macungie Thunder@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
5:45 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Cobras vs South Parkland Bulldogs
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
5:45 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Cubs vs Catasauqua 2
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
5:45 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Daredevils vs West End Gators
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Alburtis Navy Tigers vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Alburtis Orange Tigers vs Lower Macungie - Horvath
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Hamilton Park Wolves vs Hamilton Park Statesmen
@ Hamilton Park - McCullough @ Lindberg Park
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Lower Macungie Fireballs vs Breinigsville Marines
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
5:45 PM Grasshopper: South Parkland - Loeb vs PYC
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Upper Milford Gray Cobras vs Upper Milford Black Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
5:45 PM Grasshopper: West End Gators vs Schnecksville White Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: South Parkland Cyclones vs Alburtis Navy Tigers
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
5:45 PM Majors: Alburtis Tigers vs South Parkland Swipers
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
5:45 PM Majors: South Parkland Aces vs Lower Macungie Blue
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
5:45 PM Midget American: South Parkland Aces vs South Parkland Mudsliders
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
5:45 PM Midget American: Upper Milford Cobras vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
5:45 PM Midget National: Emmaus Hornets vs Alburtis Tigers
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
5:45 PM Midget National: Schnecksville Gray Knights vs Hamilton Park Goonies
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
5:45 PM Midget National: Schnecksville Red Knights vs Lower Macungie Blue Bears
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
5:45 PM Midget National: South Parkland Red Hawks vs PYC
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
5:45pm
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs Biddy National - Catasauqua 2
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Gray Cobras Grasshopper - Upper Milford Black Cobras
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Midget American - Upper Milford Cobras Midget American - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Fireballs Grasshopper - Breinigsville Marines
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy American - South Parkland Base Invaders Biddy American - Lower Macungie Thunder
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights Midget National - Lower Macungie Blue Bears
5:45pm
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils Biddy National - West End Gators
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
Grasshopper - Alburtis Navy Tigers Grasshopper - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
Majors - South Parkland Aces Majors - Lower Macungie Blue
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Knee-Hi National - South Parkland Cyclones Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Navy Tigers
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
Midget American - South Parkland Aces Midget American - South Parkland Mudsliders
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Midget National - Emmaus Hornets Midget National - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - McCullough @ Lindberg Park
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Wolves Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Statesmen
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras Biddy National - South Parkland Bulldogs
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - West End Gators Grasshopper - Schnecksville White Knights
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Alburtis Orange Tigers Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Horvath
5:45pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks Midget National - PYC
5:45pm
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
Grasshopper - South Parkland - Loeb Grasshopper - PYC
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
Majors - Alburtis Tigers Majors - South Parkland Swipers
May 16 2024
5:45 PM Biddy American: Upper Milford Cobras vs South Parkland Smashers@ South Parkland - Grange Park
5:45 PM Biddy National: Catasauqua 1 vs West End Crocs
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Schnecksville Gray Knights vs Lower Macungie Thunder
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
5:45 PM Midget National: Catasauqua vs Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
5:45 PM Midget National: South Parkland Gladiators vs Breinigsville
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
5:45pm
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Biddy National - Catasauqua 1 Biddy National - West End Crocs
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget National - Catasauqua Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators Midget National - Breinigsville
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Gray Knights Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Thunder
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Grange Park
Biddy American - Upper Milford Cobras Biddy American - South Parkland Smashers
May 17 2024
5:45 PM Biddy American: Emmaus Hornets vs South Parkland Base Invaders@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
5:45 PM Biddy American: South Parkland Maniacs vs Alburtis Tigers
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
5:45 PM Biddy National: Emmaus Stingers vs Upper Milford Gray Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
5:45 PM Biddy National: Hamilton Park Kings vs Hamilton Park Hogs
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
5:45 PM Biddy National: Lower Macungie Fireballs vs Breinigsville Air Force
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Emmaus Stingers vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
5:45 PM Midget National: Lower Macungie Blue Bears vs Schnecksville Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
Grasshopper - Emmaus Stingers Grasshopper - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy American - South Parkland Maniacs Biddy American - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - Lower Macungie Blue Bears Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
Biddy American - Emmaus Hornets Biddy American - South Parkland Base Invaders
May 18 2024
8:00 AM T-Ball: West End Gators vs South Parkland Pirates@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
9:00 AM Grasshopper: Alburtis Orange Tigers vs Breinigsville Marines
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
9:00 AM Grasshopper: Hamilton Park Wolves vs West End Gators
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
9:00 AM Grasshopper: Lower Macungie Fireballs vs Lower Macungie - Horvath
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
9:00 AM Grasshopper: PYC vs Schnecksville Red Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
9:00 AM Grasshopper: South Parkland Little Bombers vs South Parkland Sluggers
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
9:00 AM Grasshopper: Upper Milford Black Cobras vs Emmaus Wasps
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
9:00 AM Grasshopper: Upper Milford Gray Cobras vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
9:00 AM T-Ball: Alburtis Navy Tigers vs Alburtis Orange Tigers
@ Alburtis - Lower Field
9:00 AM T-Ball: Breinigsville - Leo vs UMYA - Blackledge
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
9:00 AM T-Ball: Emmaus Hornets vs Breinigsville - Dotter
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
9:00 AM T-Ball: UMYA - Ryan vs Emmaus Wasps
@ Emmaus - Cintas Field
10:00 AM Biddy National: Lower Macungie Scorpions vs Lower Macungie Beasts
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
10:00 AM Biddy National: Upper Milford Black Cobras vs Alburtis Tigers
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
10:00 AM Knee-Hi National: Alburtis Navy Tigers vs Alburtis Orange Tigers
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
10:00 AM Knee-Hi National: Schnecksville Gray Knights vs Schnecksville Red Knights
@ Schnecksville - Independence Park
10:00 AM Knee-Hi National: South Parkland Cyclones vs Lower Macungie Thunder
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
10:00 AM Midget National: Alburtis Tigers vs South Parkland Regulators
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
10:00 AM Midget National: PYC vs Schnecksville Red Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
10:15 AM T-Ball: PYC White vs South Parkland Phillies
@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
11:15 AM Grasshopper: Alburtis Navy Tigers vs Breinigsville Screaming Eagles
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
11:15 AM Grasshopper: Lower Macungie Mad Cows vs Lower Macungie - Melendez
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
11:15 AM Grasshopper: Schnecksville Light Gray Knights vs South Parkland - Loeb
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
11:15 AM Grasshopper: Schnecksville White Knights vs Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
11:15 AM T-Ball: Emmaus Stingers vs UMYA - Cuomo
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
12:00 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Bulldogs vs PYC
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
12:00 PM Biddy National: West End Crocs vs West End Gators
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
12:30 PM T-Ball: PYC Blue vs South Parkland Yankees
@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
1:00 PM Biddy American: South Parkland Smashers vs Upper Milford Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
1:00 PM Biddy National: Catasauqua 2 vs Schnecksville Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Small
1:00 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Sharks vs Schnecksville Red Knights
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
1:00 PM Grasshopper: South Parkland Bulldogs vs Hamilton Park Statesmen
@ Hamilton Park - McCullough @ Lindberg Park
1:00 PM Majors: Lower Macungie Blue vs Lower Macungie Red
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
1:00 PM Majors: South Parkland Aces vs Alburtis Tigers
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
1:00 PM Midget National: Emmaus Hornets vs Catasauqua
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 3
1:00 PM Midget National: Lower Macungie Wet Bananas vs South Parkland Gladiators
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
2:30 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Bulldogs vs West End Crocs
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
2:30 PM Biddy National: West End Gators vs PYC
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
2:45 PM T-Ball: South Parkland Cubs vs South Parkland Mets
@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
3:15 PM Biddy National: Catasauqua 2 vs Schnecksville Red Knights
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
3:15 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Sharks vs Schnecksville Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Small
8:00am
@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
T-Ball - West End Gators T-Ball - South Parkland Pirates
9:00am
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Black Cobras Grasshopper - Emmaus Wasps
9:00am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
T-Ball - Breinigsville - Leo T-Ball - UMYA - Blackledge
9:00am
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - PYC Grasshopper - Schnecksville Red Knights
9:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Fireballs Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Horvath
9:00am
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Gray Cobras Grasshopper - Emmaus Hornets
9:00am
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - South Parkland Little Bombers Grasshopper - South Parkland Sluggers
9:00am
@ Alburtis - Lower Field
T-Ball - Alburtis Navy Tigers T-Ball - Alburtis Orange Tigers
9:00am
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
T-Ball - Emmaus Hornets T-Ball - Breinigsville - Dotter
9:00am
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Grasshopper - Alburtis Orange Tigers Grasshopper - Breinigsville Marines
9:00am
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Wolves Grasshopper - West End Gators
9:00am
@ Emmaus - Cintas Field
T-Ball - UMYA - Ryan T-Ball - Emmaus Wasps
10:00am
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers
10:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts
10:00am
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
Midget National - Alburtis Tigers Midget National - South Parkland Regulators
10:00am
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Navy Tigers Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Orange Tigers
10:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - South Parkland Cyclones Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Thunder
10:00am
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - PYC Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights
10:00am
@ Schnecksville - Independence Park
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Gray Knights Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Red Knights
10:15am
@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
T-Ball - PYC White T-Ball - South Parkland Phillies
11:15am
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Mad Cows Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Melendez
11:15am
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - Schnecksville White Knights Grasshopper - Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights
11:15am
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Grasshopper - Alburtis Navy Tigers Grasshopper - Breinigsville Screaming Eagles
11:15am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
T-Ball - Emmaus Stingers T-Ball - UMYA - Cuomo
11:15am
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Light Gray Knights Grasshopper - South Parkland - Loeb
12:00pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Biddy National - South Parkland Bulldogs Biddy National - PYC
12:00pm
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Biddy National - West End Crocs Biddy National - West End Gators
12:30pm
@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
T-Ball - PYC Blue T-Ball - South Parkland Yankees
1:00pm
@ Hamilton Park - McCullough @ Lindberg Park
Grasshopper - South Parkland Bulldogs Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Statesmen
1:00pm
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
Majors - Lower Macungie Blue Majors - Lower Macungie Red
1:00pm
@ Alburtis - Upper Field
Majors - South Parkland Aces Majors - Alburtis Tigers
1:00pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators
1:00pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy American - South Parkland Smashers Biddy American - Upper Milford Cobras
1:00pm
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 3
Midget National - Emmaus Hornets Midget National - Catasauqua
1:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Small
Biddy National - Catasauqua 2 Biddy National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
1:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Biddy National - South Parkland Sharks Biddy National - Schnecksville Red Knights
2:30pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Biddy National - West End Gators Biddy National - PYC
2:30pm
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Bulldogs Biddy National - West End Crocs
2:45pm
@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
T-Ball - South Parkland Cubs T-Ball - South Parkland Mets
3:15pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Small
Biddy National - South Parkland Sharks Biddy National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
3:15pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Biddy National - Catasauqua 2 Biddy National - Schnecksville Red Knights
May 19 2024
10:00 AM Midget American: Emmaus Hornets vs Upper Milford Cobras@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
12:00 PM Biddy National: Lower Macungie Fireballs vs Catasauqua 1
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
12:00 PM Knee-Hi American: Breinigsville vs Schnecksville Knights
@ Schnecksville - Kolapechka Park
12:00 PM Knee-Hi American: Franklin Township vs Lower Macungie
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
12:00 PM Knee-Hi American: South Parkland Trojans vs South Parkland Spartans
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
12:00 PM Midget American: Breinigsville Rangers vs South Parkland Mudsliders
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
12:00 PM Midget American: Schnecksville Knights vs South Parkland Aces
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
12:15 PM Midget American: Emmaus Hornets vs Lower Macungie Bandits
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
1:00 PM Biddy National: Upper Milford Gray Cobras vs Breinigsville Rangers
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
1:00 PM Midget National: Catasauqua vs Hamilton Park Goonies
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
2:15 PM Knee-Hi American: Franklin Township vs Lower Macungie
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
2:15 PM Midget American: Breinigsville Rangers vs South Parkland Aces
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
2:15 PM Midget American: Schnecksville Knights vs South Parkland Mudsliders
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
2:30 PM Knee-Hi American: Breinigsville vs South Parkland Spartans
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
2:30 PM Knee-Hi American: South Parkland Trojans vs Schnecksville Knights
@ Schnecksville - Kolapechka Park
2:30 PM Midget American: Lower Macungie Bandits vs Upper Milford Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
3:30 PM Biddy National: Breinigsville Air Force vs Hamilton Park Kings
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
10:00am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Midget American - Emmaus Hornets Midget American - Upper Milford Cobras
12:00pm
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs Biddy National - Catasauqua 1
12:00pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
Midget American - Breinigsville Rangers Midget American - South Parkland Mudsliders
12:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Kolapechka Park
Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights
12:00pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie
12:00pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
Midget American - Schnecksville Knights Midget American - South Parkland Aces
12:00pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans
12:15pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Midget American - Emmaus Hornets Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits
1:00pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers
1:00pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Midget National - Catasauqua Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies
2:15pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 2
Midget American - Breinigsville Rangers Midget American - South Parkland Aces
2:15pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie
2:15pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
Midget American - Schnecksville Knights Midget American - South Parkland Mudsliders
2:30pm
@ Schnecksville - Kolapechka Park
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights
2:30pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits Midget American - Upper Milford Cobras
2:30pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans
3:30pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings
May 20 2024
5:45 PM Biddy American: Alburtis Tigers vs South Parkland Maniacs@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
5:45 PM Biddy American: Lower Macungie Thunder vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
5:45 PM Biddy American: South Parkland Smashers vs South Parkland Base Invaders
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
5:45 PM Biddy National: Lower Macungie Scorpions vs Hamilton Park Hogs
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Emmaus Wasps vs Alburtis Orange Tigers
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Alburtis Orange Tigers vs South Parkland Cyclones
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Lower Macungie Red Bombers vs Schnecksville Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Schnecksville Red Knights vs Lower Macungie Thunder
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
5:45 PM Majors: Alburtis Tigers vs South Parkland Aces
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
5:45 PM Majors: South Parkland Swipers vs Lower Macungie Red
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
5:45 PM Midget National: South Parkland Gladiators vs Alburtis Tigers
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
5:45 PM Midget National: South Parkland Red Hawks vs Breinigsville
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
5:45 PM Midget National: South Parkland Regulators vs Lower Macungie Blue Bears
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 1
Biddy American - Alburtis Tigers Biddy American - South Parkland Maniacs
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Red Bombers Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Lone Ln Park Field 1
Majors - Alburtis Tigers Majors - South Parkland Aces
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
Biddy American - South Parkland Smashers Biddy American - South Parkland Base Invaders
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks Midget National - Breinigsville
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Orange Tigers Knee-Hi National - South Parkland Cyclones
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Biddy American - Lower Macungie Thunder Biddy American - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Red Knights Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Thunder
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget National - South Parkland Regulators Midget National - Lower Macungie Blue Bears
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - East Texas Large
Majors - South Parkland Swipers Majors - Lower Macungie Red
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
Grasshopper - Emmaus Wasps Grasshopper - Alburtis Orange Tigers
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators Midget National - Alburtis Tigers
May 21 2024
5:45 PM Biddy National: Alburtis Tigers vs Lower Macungie Beasts@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
5:45 PM Biddy National: Breinigsville Air Force vs Emmaus Stingers
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
5:45 PM Biddy National: Breinigsville Rangers vs Upper Milford Black Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
5:45 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Bulldogs vs Catasauqua 1
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
5:45 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Cobras vs PYC
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
5:45 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Cubs vs West End Crocs
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Breinigsville Screaming Eagles vs Lower Macungie Mad Cows
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Schnecksville Red Knights vs South Parkland Bulldogs
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
5:45 PM Midget National: Hamilton Park Goonies vs Schnecksville Red Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
5:45 PM Midget National: PYC vs Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
5:45pm
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Bulldogs Biddy National - Catasauqua 1
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Breinigsville Screaming Eagles Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Mad Cows
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget National - PYC Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Boroline Park
Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Red Knights Grasshopper - South Parkland Bulldogs
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts
5:45pm
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs Biddy National - West End Crocs
5:45pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras Biddy National - PYC
May 22 2024
5:45 PM Biddy American: Emmaus Hornets vs Upper Milford Cobras@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
5:45 PM Biddy American: South Parkland Base Invaders vs Alburtis Tigers
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
5:45 PM Biddy National: Catasauqua 2 vs West End Gators
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Hamilton Park Statesmen vs South Parkland Little Bombers
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Lower Macungie Fireballs vs Alburtis Navy Tigers
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Upper Milford Black Cobras vs Lower Macungie - Melendez
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Upper Milford Gray Cobras vs Emmaus Stingers
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
5:45 PM Grasshopper: West End Gators vs Schnecksville Light Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
5:45 PM Midget National: Breinigsville vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Cintas Field
5:45 PM Midget National: South Parkland Gladiators vs Schnecksville Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
5:45pm
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Biddy National - Catasauqua 2 Biddy National - West End Gators
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - South Parkland Gladiators Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy American - Emmaus Hornets Biddy American - Upper Milford Cobras
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Cintas Field
Midget National - Breinigsville Midget National - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Statesmen Grasshopper - South Parkland Little Bombers
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Black Cobras Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Melendez
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy American - South Parkland Base Invaders Biddy American - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - West End Gators Grasshopper - Schnecksville Light Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Fireballs Grasshopper - Alburtis Navy Tigers
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Gray Cobras Grasshopper - Emmaus Stingers
May 23 2024
5:45 PM Biddy American: South Parkland Maniacs vs South Parkland Smashers@ South Parkland - Grange Park
5:45 PM Biddy National: Alburtis Tigers vs Hamilton Park Kings
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
5:45 PM Biddy National: Lower Macungie Beasts vs Hamilton Park Hogs
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
5:45 PM Biddy National: Upper Milford Gray Cobras vs Upper Milford Black Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Hamilton Park Wolves vs South Parkland Sluggers
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights vs PYC
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
5:45 PM Knee-Hi American: Lower Macungie vs Breinigsville
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Alburtis Navy Tigers vs Schnecksville Red Knights
@ Schnecksville - Independence Park
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Alburtis Orange Tigers vs Schnecksville Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Lower Macungie Thunder vs Lower Macungie Red Bombers
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
5:45 PM Midget American: Lower Macungie Bandits vs South Parkland Mudsliders
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
5:45 PM Midget National: Catasauqua vs Schnecksville Red Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
5:45 PM Midget National: Lower Macungie Blue Bears vs Alburtis Tigers
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
5:45 PM Midget National: PYC vs South Parkland Regulators
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
5:45 PM Midget National: South Parkland Red Hawks vs Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
6:00 PM Knee-Hi American: South Parkland Trojans vs Franklin Township
@ Franklin Township - Christman Field
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Midget National - Lower Macungie Blue Bears Midget National - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Wolves Grasshopper - South Parkland Sluggers
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks Midget National - Lower Macungie Wet Bananas
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
Midget National - PYC Midget National - South Parkland Regulators
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits Midget American - South Parkland Mudsliders
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Thunder Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Red Bombers
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Grange Park
Biddy American - South Parkland Maniacs Biddy American - South Parkland Smashers
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - Catasauqua Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Orange Tigers Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - Lower Macungie Beasts Biddy National - Hamilton Park Hogs
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Independence Park
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Navy Tigers Knee-Hi National - Schnecksville Red Knights
5:45pm
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights Grasshopper - PYC
6:00pm
@ Franklin Township - Christman Field
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township
May 24 2024
5:45 PM Biddy American: Lower Macungie Thunder vs Upper Milford Cobras@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
5:45 PM Biddy National: Breinigsville Air Force vs Lower Macungie Scorpions
@ Lower Macungie - Church Ln Park Small
5:45 PM Biddy National: Catasauqua 1 vs South Parkland Daredevils
@ South Parkland - Veterans Memorial
5:45 PM Biddy National: Schnecksville Gray Knights vs PYC
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
5:45 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Cobras vs West End Gators
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
5:45 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Cubs vs South Parkland Bulldogs
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
5:45 PM Biddy National: West End Crocs vs South Parkland Sharks
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Schnecksville Red Knights vs Schnecksville White Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
5:45 PM Knee-Hi American: Schnecksville Knights vs South Parkland Spartans
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
5:45 PM Midget American: Breinigsville Rangers vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Biddy American - Lower Macungie Thunder Biddy American - Upper Milford Cobras
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Church Ln Park Small
Biddy National - Breinigsville Air Force Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Midget American - Breinigsville Rangers Midget American - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras Biddy National - West End Gators
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Veterans Memorial
Biddy National - Catasauqua 1 Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs Biddy National - South Parkland Bulldogs
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Red Knights Grasshopper - Schnecksville White Knights
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
Biddy National - West End Crocs Biddy National - South Parkland Sharks
5:45pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Biddy National - Schnecksville Gray Knights Biddy National - PYC
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans
May 25 2024
9:00 AM Grasshopper: Alburtis Orange Tigers vs Breinigsville Screaming Eagles@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
9:00 AM Grasshopper: Breinigsville Marines vs Lower Macungie - Melendez
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
9:00 AM Grasshopper: Lower Macungie - Horvath vs Emmaus Wasps
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
9:00 AM Grasshopper: Lower Macungie Mad Cows vs Upper Milford Gray Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
9:00 AM Grasshopper: Schnecksville Light Gray Knights vs South Parkland Little Bombers
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
9:00 AM Grasshopper: South Parkland - Loeb vs West End Gators
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
9:00 AM Knee-Hi National: Emmaus Hornets vs Lower Macungie Red Bombers
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
9:00 AM T-Ball: Alburtis Orange Tigers vs UMYA - Ryan
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
9:00 AM T-Ball: Breinigsville - Dotter vs Emmaus Stingers
@ Emmaus - Community Park Small
9:00 AM T-Ball: South Parkland Mets vs West End Gators
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 4
9:00 AM T-Ball: South Parkland Phillies vs South Parkland Cubs
@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
9:00 AM T-Ball: South Parkland Yankees vs PYC White
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
9:00 AM T-Ball: UMYA - Blackledge vs Alburtis Navy Tigers
@ Alburtis - Lower Field
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM T-Ball: Emmaus Hornets vs Breinigsville - Leo
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
11:15 AM Grasshopper: Emmaus Hornets vs Lower Macungie Fireballs
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
11:15 AM Grasshopper: South Parkland Sluggers vs South Parkland Bulldogs
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
11:15 AM T-Ball: South Parkland Pirates vs PYC Blue
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
1:00 PM Grasshopper: Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights vs Hamilton Park Wolves
@ Hamilton Park - McCullough @ Lindberg Park
1:30 PM Grasshopper: Hamilton Park Statesmen vs PYC
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
9:00am
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 2
Grasshopper - South Parkland - Loeb Grasshopper - West End Gators
9:00am
@ West End - Trexler Middle School 4
T-Ball - South Parkland Mets T-Ball - West End Gators
9:00am
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
T-Ball - South Parkland Yankees T-Ball - PYC White
9:00am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
T-Ball - Alburtis Orange Tigers T-Ball - UMYA - Ryan
9:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Breinigsville Marines Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Melendez
9:00am
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Horvath Grasshopper - Emmaus Wasps
9:00am
@ South Parkland - Cetronia Elementary
T-Ball - South Parkland Phillies T-Ball - South Parkland Cubs
9:00am
@ Emmaus - Community Park Small
T-Ball - Breinigsville - Dotter T-Ball - Emmaus Stingers
9:00am
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Light Gray Knights Grasshopper - South Parkland Little Bombers
9:00am
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi National - Emmaus Hornets Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Red Bombers
9:00am
@ Alburtis - Lower Field
T-Ball - UMYA - Blackledge T-Ball - Alburtis Navy Tigers
9:00am
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Grasshopper - Alburtis Orange Tigers Grasshopper - Breinigsville Screaming Eagles
9:00am
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Mad Cows Grasshopper - Upper Milford Gray Cobras
11:00am - 1:00pm
@ Breinigsville - Lower Field
T-Ball - Emmaus Hornets T-Ball - Breinigsville - Leo
11:15am
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - South Parkland Sluggers Grasshopper - South Parkland Bulldogs
11:15am
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Emmaus Hornets Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Fireballs
11:15am
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
T-Ball - South Parkland Pirates T-Ball - PYC Blue
1:00pm
@ Hamilton Park - McCullough @ Lindberg Park
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Wolves
1:30pm
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Statesmen Grasshopper - PYC
May 26 2024
May 27 2024
May 28 2024
5:45 PM Biddy American: Alburtis Tigers vs Emmaus Hornets@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
5:45 PM Biddy National: Breinigsville Rangers vs Alburtis Tigers
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
5:45 PM Biddy National: Catasauqua 2 vs South Parkland Bulldogs
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
5:45 PM Biddy National: Hamilton Park Kings vs Lower Macungie Fireballs
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
5:45 PM Biddy National: West End Crocs vs South Parkland Daredevils
@ South Parkland - Veterans Memorial
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Alburtis Orange Tigers vs Alburtis Navy Tigers
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Emmaus Stingers vs Breinigsville Marines
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
5:45 PM Grasshopper: South Parkland Sluggers vs Schnecksville White Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Upper Milford Black Cobras vs Lower Macungie Mad Cows
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
5:45 PM Knee-Hi American: Franklin Township vs South Parkland Spartans
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
5:45 PM - 8:00 PM Knee-Hi American: Lower Macungie vs Schnecksville Knights
@ Schnecksville - Laurys Station Fire Co. Lower
5:45 PM Knee-Hi American: South Parkland Trojans vs Breinigsville
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Alburtis Navy Tigers vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Community Park Large
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Lower Macungie Red Bombers vs South Parkland Cyclones
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
5:45 PM Midget American: Emmaus Hornets vs Schnecksville Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
5:45 PM Midget American: South Parkland Mudsliders vs Upper Milford Cobras
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
5:45 PM Midget National: Emmaus Hornets vs South Parkland Regulators
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget American - Emmaus Hornets Midget American - Schnecksville Knights
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans
5:45pm - 8:00pm
@ Schnecksville - Laurys Station Fire Co. Lower
Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
Grasshopper - Alburtis Orange Tigers Grasshopper - Alburtis Navy Tigers
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Black Cobras Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Mad Cows
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers Biddy National - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Veterans Memorial
Biddy National - West End Crocs Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - South Parkland Sluggers Grasshopper - Schnecksville White Knights
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Fogelsville Elementary
Biddy National - Catasauqua 2 Biddy National - South Parkland Bulldogs
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 1
Midget National - Emmaus Hornets Midget National - South Parkland Regulators
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Kiwanis Field
Biddy American - Alburtis Tigers Biddy American - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 4
Knee-Hi National - Lower Macungie Red Bombers Knee-Hi National - South Parkland Cyclones
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Grasshopper - Emmaus Stingers Grasshopper - Breinigsville Marines
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Community Park Large
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Navy Tigers Knee-Hi National - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Lower
Midget American - South Parkland Mudsliders Midget American - Upper Milford Cobras
May 29 2024
5:45 PM Biddy National: Catasauqua 1 vs South Parkland Sharks@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
5:45 PM Biddy National: Emmaus Stingers vs Lower Macungie Scorpions
@ Lower Macungie - Church Ln Park Small
5:45 PM Biddy National: Schnecksville Gray Knights vs South Parkland Cubs
@ South Parkland - Grange Park
5:45 PM Biddy National: West End Gators vs Schnecksville Red Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Emmaus Hornets vs Lower Macungie - Horvath
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Lower Macungie Fireballs vs Breinigsville Screaming Eagles
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Schnecksville Red Knights vs Hamilton Park Wolves
@ Hamilton Park - McCullough @ Lindberg Park
5:45 PM Grasshopper: South Parkland - Loeb vs South Parkland Little Bombers
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
5:45 PM Grasshopper: South Parkland Bulldogs vs PYC
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Upper Milford Gray Cobras vs Emmaus Wasps
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
5:45 PM Midget National: Breinigsville vs Schnecksville Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
5:45 PM Midget National: Hamilton Park Goonies vs Alburtis Tigers
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
5:45 PM Midget National: South Parkland Red Hawks vs Lower Macungie Blue Bears
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Grange Park
Biddy National - Schnecksville Gray Knights Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie Fireballs Grasshopper - Breinigsville Screaming Eagles
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Church Ln Park Small
Biddy National - Emmaus Stingers Biddy National - Lower Macungie Scorpions
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget National - South Parkland Red Hawks Midget National - Lower Macungie Blue Bears
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Parkway Manor 3
Grasshopper - South Parkland - Loeb Grasshopper - South Parkland Little Bombers
5:45pm
@ Alburtis - Middle Field
Midget National - Hamilton Park Goonies Midget National - Alburtis Tigers
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Orchard Park
Grasshopper - Emmaus Hornets Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Horvath
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - South 4th Street
Grasshopper - Upper Milford Gray Cobras Grasshopper - Emmaus Wasps
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - McCullough @ Lindberg Park
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Red Knights Grasshopper - Hamilton Park Wolves
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Biddy National - West End Gators Biddy National - Schnecksville Red Knights
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget National - Breinigsville Midget National - Schnecksville Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ PYC - Kratzer Elementary
Grasshopper - South Parkland Bulldogs Grasshopper - PYC
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
Biddy National - Catasauqua 1 Biddy National - South Parkland Sharks
May 30 2024
5:30 PM Grasshopper: Lower Macungie - Melendez vs Alburtis Orange Tigers@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
5:45 PM Biddy National: PYC vs Breinigsville Rangers
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
5:45 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Daredevils vs Catasauqua 2
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
5:45 PM Biddy National: Upper Milford Black Cobras vs Lower Macungie Fireballs
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
5:45 PM Grasshopper: Schnecksville Light Gray Knights vs Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
5:45 PM Knee-Hi American: Franklin Township vs Breinigsville
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
5:45 PM Knee-Hi American: Schnecksville Knights vs South Parkland Trojans
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
5:45 PM Knee-Hi National: Alburtis Orange Tigers vs Emmaus Hornets
@ Emmaus - Community Park Large
5:45 PM Midget American: South Parkland Aces vs Schnecksville Knights
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
5:45 PM Midget American: Upper Milford Cobras vs Lower Macungie Bandits
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
5:45 PM Midget National: Emmaus Hornets vs PYC
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
5:45 PM Midget National: South Parkland Regulators vs Schnecksville Red Knights
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
5:30pm
@ Alburtis - Lockridge Park
Grasshopper - Lower Macungie - Melendez Grasshopper - Alburtis Orange Tigers
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Grasshopper - Schnecksville Light Gray Knights Grasshopper - Schnecksville Dark Gray Knights
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 3
Midget American - Upper Milford Cobras Midget American - Lower Macungie Bandits
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Upper Field
Knee-Hi American - Franklin Township Knee-Hi American - Breinigsville
5:45pm
@ Breinigsville - Middle Field
Biddy National - PYC Biddy National - Breinigsville Rangers
5:45pm
@ Emmaus - Community Park Large
Knee-Hi National - Alburtis Orange Tigers Knee-Hi National - Emmaus Hornets
5:45pm
@ Catasauqua - Opportunity Field 2
Biddy National - South Parkland Daredevils Biddy National - Catasauqua 2
5:45pm
@ PYC - Grandlawn Ballpark
Midget National - Emmaus Hornets Midget National - PYC
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Fire Company
Midget American - South Parkland Aces Midget American - Schnecksville Knights
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Tri-Clover Large
Midget National - South Parkland Regulators Midget National - Schnecksville Red Knights
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Wehr's Dam 4
Knee-Hi American - Schnecksville Knights Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Trojans
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 2
Biddy National - Upper Milford Black Cobras Biddy National - Lower Macungie Fireballs
May 31 2024
5:45 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Cobras vs Schnecksville Red Knights@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
5:45 PM Biddy National: South Parkland Cubs vs Hamilton Park Kings
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
5:45 PM Biddy National: Upper Milford Gray Cobras vs South Parkland Sharks
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
5:45 PM Knee-Hi American: South Parkland Spartans vs Lower Macungie
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
5:45 PM T-Ball: Emmaus Stingers vs UMYA - Ryan
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
5:45pm
@ Hamilton Park - Lindberg Park Front
Biddy National - South Parkland Cubs Biddy National - Hamilton Park Kings
5:45pm
@ South Parkland - Ricky Ridge Park
Biddy National - Upper Milford Gray Cobras Biddy National - South Parkland Sharks
5:45pm
@ Upper Milford - Lenape Park Upper
T-Ball - Emmaus Stingers T-Ball - UMYA - Ryan
5:45pm
@ Lower Macungie - Quarry 1
Knee-Hi American - South Parkland Spartans Knee-Hi American - Lower Macungie
5:45pm
@ Schnecksville - Schnecksville Elementary
Biddy National - South Parkland Cobras Biddy National - Schnecksville Red Knights