2017 <<   May 2018   >> 2019
29 30 15:45pm 
@ Springfield Middle School
Varsity Division-St. Luke #1 (8) 
Varsity Division-St. Genevieve (5)

6:00pm 
@ Nativity School
Varsity Division-St. Luke #2 (3) 
Varsity Division-Nativity (10)

6:15pm 
@ St. Hilary School
JV Division-OLGC (12) 
JV Division-St. Hilary (4)

6:15pm 
@ St. Hilary School
JV Division-St. Albert's 
JV Division-St. Hilary

25:45pm 
@ Southampton Community Center-Field #1
JV Division-St. Luke's #1 (7) 
JV Division-OLGC (4)

6:00pm 
@ St. Hilary School
Varsity Division-OLHC/St. Davids 
Varsity Division-St. Hilary/IC

35:45pm 
@ Nativity School
JV Division-St. Albert's (9) 
JV Division-Nativity (3)

6:00pm 
@ Renninger Park
JV Division-SJR (2) 
JV Division-St. Luke's #2 (14)

6:00pm 
@ Penbryn Park
Varsity Division-St. Hilary/IC (1) 
Varsity Division-St. Luke #1 (13)

4 55:00pm 
@ Bysher Field (FELL)
JV Division-St. Hilary 
JV Division-St. Genevieve

6:00pm 
@ Penbryn Park
Varsity Division-OLGC 
Varsity Division-St. Luke #1

65:00pm 
@ Renninger Park
JV Division-OLGC (1) 
JV Division-St. Luke's #2 (13)

5:00pm 
@ Murray Avenue School
Varsity Division-OLHC/St. Davids (4) 
Varsity Division-St. Alberts (8)

6:00pm 
@ Upper Dublin High School JV Field
Varsity Division-St. Luke #1 
Varsity Division-St Alphonsus

6:00pm 
@ Penbryn Park
Varsity Division-St. Hilary/IC (1) 
Varsity Division-St. Luke #2 (11)

75:45pm 
@ Nativity School
JV Division-SJR (3) 
JV Division-Nativity (12)

6:00pm 
@ Upper Dublin High School JV Field
Varsity Division-St. Luke #2 (1) 
Varsity Division-St Alphonsus (8)

6:00pm 
@ Springfield Middle School
Varsity Division-SJR (5) 
Varsity Division-St. Genevieve (5)

85:45pm 
@ Murray Avenue School
Varsity Division-St. Genevieve (22) 
Varsity Division-St. Alberts (0)

96:00pm 
@ Nativity School
Varsity Division-OLGC 
Varsity Division-Nativity

6:15pm 
@ Log College Middle School
Varsity Division-St. Hilary/IC (9) 
Varsity Division-SJR (16)

10 116:00pm 
@ Log College Middle School
Varsity Division-St. Alberts (0) 
Varsity Division-SJR (11)

6:00pm 
@ Klinger Middle School
Varsity Division-OLHC/St. Davids 
Varsity Division-OLGC

125:00pm 
@ Renninger Park
JV Division-St. Hilary (2) 
JV Division-St. Luke's #2 (10)

5:00pm 
@ Bysher Field (FELL)
JV Division-St. Luke's #1 (7) 
JV Division-St. Genevieve (8)

5:00pm 
@ Upper Dublin High School JV Field
Varsity Division-St. Alberts (2) 
Varsity Division-St Alphonsus (15)

5:00pm 
@ Abidale Field
JV Division-SJR (2) 
JV Division-St. Albert's (2)

5:00pm 
@ Archbishop Wood High School
Varsity Division-SJR (9) 
Varsity Division-Nativity (0)

6:00pm 
@ Penbryn Park
Varsity Division-St. Luke #2 (4) 
Varsity Division-OLGC (8)

133:30pm 
@ Nativity School
Varsity Division-St. Alberts 
Varsity Division-Nativity

5:00pm 
@ Barrett Field
Varsity Division-St. Luke #2 
Varsity Division-OLHC/St. Davids

6:00pm 
@ Southampton Community Center-Field #1
JV Division-St. Genevieve 
JV Division-OLGC

146:00pm 
@ Klinger Middle School
Varsity Division-St. Hilary/IC 
Varsity Division-OLGC

155:45pm 
@ Nativity School
JV Division-Nativity 
JV Division-SJR

166:00pm 
@ Klinger Middle School
Varsity Division-St Alphonsus 
Varsity Division-OLGC

176:00pm 
@ Renninger Park
JV Division-St. Luke's #2 (14) 
JV Division-St. Luke's #1 (0)

6:00pm 
@ Penbryn Park
Varsity Division-St. Luke #1 (12) 
Varsity Division-St. Luke #2 (6)

6:15pm 
@ Johnsville
Varsity Division-OLHC/St. Davids 
Varsity Division-SJR

185:45pm 
@ St. Hilary School
Varsity Division-St. Alberts 
Varsity Division-St. Hilary/IC

1911:30am 
@ Nativity School
JV Division-St. Luke's #1 
JV Division-Nativity

3:00pm 
@ St. Hilary School
Varsity Division-OLHC/St. Davids 
Varsity Division-St. Hilary/IC

5:00pm 
@ Abidale Field
JV Division-OLGC (8) 
JV Division-St. Albert's (5)

205:00pm 
@ Archbishop Wood High School
Varsity Division-OLHC/St. Davids 
Varsity Division-Nativity

6:00pm 
@ Southampton Community Center-Field #1
JV Division-SJR 
JV Division-OLGC

6:00pm 
@ Upper Dublin High School JV Field
Varsity Division-OLGC (17) 
Varsity Division-St Alphonsus (3)

215:45pm 
@ Nativity School
JV Division-St. Hilary (8) 
JV Division-Nativity (10)

22 236:00pm 
@ Nativity School
JV Division-St. Genevieve 
JV Division-Nativity

246:00pm 
@ Renninger Park
JV Division-Nativity 
JV Division-St. Luke's #1

25 26
27 28 296:15pm 
@ St. Hilary School
JV Division-Nativity 
JV Division-St. Hilary

306:00pm 
@ Nativity School
JV Division-St. Luke's #2 
JV Division-Nativity

316:00pm 
@ Renninger Park
JV Division-St. Genevieve 
JV Division-St. Luke's #2

1 2