Last Updated: June 1, 2017
Visitor Counter
82,126

Division:     Category: 

JV One Division all teams

Team WonLostTiedPct.GB
St. Luke's 1801.944--
St. Joe/Rob620.7502.0
St. Hillary730.7002.0
Nativity 1730.7002.0
St Alberts 1630.6672.5
OLHC540.5563.5
St. Genevieve450.4444.5
St. Luke's 2361.3505.5
OLGC161.1886.5
Nativity 2071.0637.5
St. Albert's 2080.0008.0