2018 YYSA RAFFLE TICKET WINNER

Click here to find out who your new best friend is...   [More Info]

CALENDAR OF EVENTS

Subscribe to our Newsletter
2017 <<   February 2018   >> 2019
28 29 30 31 16:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
9U-SS-WINDERS 
9U-R'RUNNERS

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Blue-T'WAVES 
8U Blue-CHELSEA FC

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Blue-KICKERS 
8U Blue-M'DUCKS

6:00pm 
@ Keegan
18U-VIPERS (4) 
18U-CHARGERS (2)

7:00pm 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Blue-WILDCATS 
8U Blue-T'TURTLES

7:00pm 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Blue-SOUNDERS 
8U Blue-CHELSEA FC

7:15pm 
@ YVP 3.2
9U-R'MADRID 
9U-R'DRAGONS

7:30pm 
@ Keegan
18U-SCRUBS (0) 
18U-GALAXY (4)

2 38:00am 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Inter-League-CHIVAS 
8U Inter-League-AVENGERS

8:00am 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Inter-League-SOUNDERS 
8U Inter-League-BB BARN

8:00am 
@ YVP 2.1
8U Inter-League-T'TURTLES 
8U Inter-League-L'MONSTERS

8:00am 
@ YVP 2.2
7U Red-TURTLES 
7U Red-WARRIORS

8:00am 
@ YVP 2.3
7U Blue-BARCELONA 
7U Blue-LIONS

8:00am 
@ Keegan
14U-BANDOLEROS (14) 
14U-PIRATES (1)

8:00am 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-RENEGADES (7) 
12U-DRAGONS (1)

9:00am 
@ YVP 2.3
7U Blue-BREWERS 
7U Blue-PANTHERS

9:00am 
@ SB SOUTH
4U-SPARKS 
4U-AVENGERS

9:00am 
@ YPV 4.3
8U Inter-League-CHELSEA FC 
8U Inter-League-TIGERS

9:00am 
@ YVP 2.1
8U Inter-League-ARGONAUTS 
8U Inter-League-BEARS

9:00am 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Inter-League-M'DUCKS 
8U Inter-League-JETS

9:00am 
@ SB NORTH
4U-MUSTANGS 
4U-REBELS

9:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-BLAZE 
6U Blue-FIREBALLS

9:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-STRIKERS 
6U Red-RATTLERS

9:00am 
@ YVP 2.2
7U Red-CHEETAHS 
7U Red-LIZARDS

9:00am 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-WOLVES 
5U-L'BOLTS

9:00am 
@ SC NORTH 2
5U-BLASTERS 
5U-NINJAS

9:30am 
@ Keegan
14U-UNITED (5) 
14U-WOLVES (3)

10:00am 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-COBRAS (2) 
12U-SPIDEYS (5)

10:00am 
@ SC NORTH 2
5U-L'BEARS 
5U-PIRATES

10:00am 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-CENTAURS 
5U-G'FELLAS

10:00am 
@ YVP 2.2
7U Red-RODENTS 
7U Red-L'ONES

10:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-CHIVAS 
6U Blue-T-REX

10:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-DINOS 
6U Red-ARSENAL

10:00am 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Inter-League-T'WAVES 
8U Inter-League-CHAOS

10:00am 
@ SB NORTH
4U-R'DRAGONS 
4U-CHELSEA FC

10:00am 
@ SB SOUTH
4U-LOPES 
4U-LIGHTNING

10:00am 
@ YPV 4.3
8U Inter-League-KICKERS 
8U Inter-League-Y'JACKETS

10:00am 
@ YVP 2.1
7U Red-SHARKS 
7U Red-TORNADOS

10:00am 
@ YVP 2.3
7U Blue-S'WINDERS 
7U Blue-COBRAS

11:00am 
@ YVP 2.3
7U Blue-RIPPERS 
7U Blue-LEGENDS

11:00am 
@ YVP 2.1
7U Blue-RAIDERS 
7U Blue-BBB-BONDS

11:00am 
@ SB SOUTH
4U-DRAGONS 
4U-G'DRAGONS

11:00am 
@ YPV 4.3
8U Inter-League-WILDCATS 
8U Inter-League-G'GETTERS

11:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-R'MADRID 
6U Red-D'DEVILS

11:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-POWER LG 
6U Blue-FLASH

11:00am 
@ SB NORTH
4U-MILKSHAKES 
4U-THUNDER

11:00am 
@ YVP 2.2
7U Red-BANDITS 
7U Red-GOONIES

11:00am 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-COTTON -B 
5U-JEDI'S

11:00am 
@ SC NORTH 2
5U-T'MINATORS 
5U-PUMITAS

11:00am 
@ Yuma Valley Park 1.1
12U-CHIVAS (3) 
12U-T-FORMERS (4)

11:00am 
@ Keegan
14U-STRIKERS (8) 
14U-BANDITS (1)

12:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 1.1
12U-MAV'S (8) 
12U-IGUANAS (8)

12:00pm 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-L'RASCALS 
6U Blue-WILDCATS

12:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-DRAGONS 
10U-DYNAMO

12:00pm 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-F'FLIES 
5U-LITIGATORS

12:00pm 
@ SC NORTH 2
5U-VIKINGS 
5U-Y'UNTOUCH

12:00pm 
@ YVP 4.1
9U-R'RUNNERS 
9U-R'MADRID

12:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-FC MUNICH 
9U-SS-WINDERS

12:00pm 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-WARRIORS 
6U Red-H'SHOTS

12:00pm 
@ SB NORTH
4U-L'WARRIORS 
4U-BISON

12:30pm 
@ Keegan
14U-THUNDER (4) 
14U-BLAZE (0)

1:00pm 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-BEARS 
6U Blue-DYNAMO

1:00pm 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-SONICS 
6U Red-SOCKERS

1:00pm 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-FALCONS 
5U-GALAXY

1:30pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-SPARTANS 
9U-DESTROYERS

1:30pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-BLASTERS 
10U-D'STARS

1:30pm 
@ YVP 4.1
10U-S'SHOOTERS 
10U-GALAXY

1:30pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-STRIKERS (4) 
12U-MANIACS (7)

2:00pm 
@ Keegan
18U-GALAXY (4) 
18U-ARSENAL (2)

3:00pm 
@ YVP 4.1
10U-COYOTES 
10U-LIVERPOOL

3:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-R'RUNNERS 
10U-Y'JACKETS

3:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-COYOTES 
9U-WILDCATS

3:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 1.1
12U-WARRIORS (2) 
12U-UNITED (5)

3:30pm 
@ Keegan
18U-SCRUBS (1) 
18U-VIPERS (7)

4:30pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-FIREBALLS 
9U-SOUNDERS

4:30pm 
@ YVP 4.1
10U-BBB BONDS 
10U-CHEETAHS

5:00pm 
@ Keegan
18U-CHARGERS (0) 
18U-BLAZE (3)

4 56:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
10U-COYOTES 
10U-R'RUNNERS

6:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-BLASTERS 
10U-GALAXY

6:00pm 
@ Keegan
14U-BANDITS (2) 
14U-THUNDER (6)

6:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-UNITED (0) 
12U-MANIACS (7)

7:15pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-T-FORMERS (3) 
12U-STRIKERS (5)

7:15pm 
@ YVP 4.2
10U-BBB BONDS 
10U-LIVERPOOL

7:30pm 
@ Keegan
14U-WOLVES (0) 
14U-STRIKERS (6)

66:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
9U-FIREBALLS 
9U-SPARTANS

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-SOUNDERS 
9U-FC MUNICH

6:00pm 
@ Keegan
18U-BLAZE (4) 
18U-VIPERS (2)

6:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-DRAGONS (1) 
12U-MAV'S (9)

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Red-BB BARN 
8U Red-BEARS

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Red-G'GETTERS 
8U Red-Y'JACKETS

7:00pm 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Red-AVENGERS 
8U Red-JETS

7:00pm 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Red-L'MONSTERS 
8U Red-TIGERS

7:15pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-SPIDEYS (8) 
12U-CHIVAS (6)

7:15pm 
@ YVP 3.2
9U-WILDCATS 
9U-R'RUNNERS

7:30pm 
@ Keegan
18U-ARSENAL (7) 
18U-CHARGERS (4)

76:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-CHEETAHS 
10U-S'SHOOTERS

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
10U-Y'JACKETS 
10U-DYNAMO

6:00pm 
@ Keegan
14U-PIRATES (1) 
14U-UNITED (9)

6:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-IGUANAS (1) 
12U-CHIVAS (4)

7:15pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-WARRIORS (0) 
12U-RENEGADES (4)

7:15pm 
@ YVP 4.2
10U-D'STARS 
10U-DRAGONS

7:30pm 
@ Keegan
14U-CHARGERS (5) 
14U-BANDOLEROS (3)

86:00pm 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Blue-CHIVAS 
8U Blue-KICKERS

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Blue-SOUNDERS 
8U Blue-T'WAVES

6:00pm 
@ Keegan
18U-CHARGERS (3) 
18U-SCRUBS (3)

6:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
9U-DESTROYERS 
9U-R'DRAGONS

7:00pm 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Blue-CHELSEA FC 
8U Blue-M'DUCKS

7:00pm 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Blue-T'TURTLES 
8U Blue-ARGONAUTS

7:15pm 
@ YVP 3.2
9U-SS-WINDERS 
9U-R'MADRID

7:30pm 
@ Keegan
18U-ARSENAL (1) 
18U-BLAZE (4)

9 108:00am 
@ YVP 2.3
7U Blue-RAIDERS 
7U Blue-RIPPERS

8:00am 
@ YVP 2.1
8U Inter-League-ARGONAUTS 
8U Inter-League-Y'JACKETS

8:00am 
@ YVP 2.2
7U Red-L'ONES 
7U Red-CHEETAHS

8:00am 
@ Keegan
14U-CHARGERS (8) 
14U-WOLVES (0)

8:00am 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-WARRIORS (0) 
12U-STRIKERS (9)

8:00am 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Inter-League-KICKERS 
8U Inter-League-CHAOS

8:00am 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Inter-League-T'WAVES 
8U Inter-League-G'GETTERS

9:00am 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Inter-League-CHELSEA FC 
8U Inter-League-JETS

9:00am 
@ YPV 4.3
8U Inter-League-M'DUCKS 
8U Inter-League-BEARS

9:00am 
@ YVP 2.1
8U Inter-League-T'TURTLES 
8U Inter-League-TIGERS

9:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-BEARS 
6U Blue-POWER LG

9:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-D'DEVILS 
6U Red-DINOS

9:00am 
@ SB SOUTH
4U-BISON 
4U-LOPES

9:00am 
@ SB NORTH
4U-L'WARRIORS 
4U-MILKSHAKES

9:00am 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-COTTON -B 
5U-BLASTERS

9:00am 
@ SC NORTH 2
5U-T'MINATORS 
5U-CENTAURS

9:00am 
@ YVP 2.2
7U Red-LIZARDS 
7U Red-TURTLES

9:00am 
@ YVP 2.3
7U Blue-BBB-BONDS 
7U Blue-BREWERS

9:30am 
@ Keegan
14U-BANDOLEROS (4) 
14U-BANDITS (2)

10:00am 
@ YVP 2.2
7U Red-WARRIORS 
7U Red-BANDITS

10:00am 
@ YVP 2.3
7U Blue-COBRAS 
7U Blue-BARCELONA

10:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-ARSENAL 
6U Red-STRIKERS

10:00am 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Inter-League-SOUNDERS 
8U Inter-League-AVENGERS

10:00am 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-UNITED (2) 
12U-IGUANAS (8)

10:00am 
@ SB NORTH
4U-G'DRAGONS 
4U-R'DRAGONS

10:00am 
@ SB SOUTH
4U-THUNDER 
4U-SPARKS

10:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-DYNAMO 
6U Blue-CHIVAS

10:00am 
@ YVP 2.1
7U Red-GOONIES 
7U Red-SHARKS

10:00am 
@ YPV 4.3
8U Inter-League-CHIVAS 
8U Inter-League-L'MONSTERS

10:00am 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-F'FLIES 
5U-WOLVES

10:00am 
@ SC NORTH 2
5U-VIKINGS 
5U-FALCONS

11:00am 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-PIRATES 
5U-Y'UNTOUCH

11:00am 
@ YVP 2.2
7U Red-TORNADOS 
7U Red-RODENTS

11:00am 
@ YVP 2.3
7U Blue-LEGENDS 
7U Blue-SMASHERS

11:00am 
@ SC NORTH 2
5U-LITIGATORS 
5U-GALAXY

11:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-WILDCATS 
6U Blue-BLAZE

11:00am 
@ SB NORTH
4U-LIGHTNING 
4U-MUSTANGS

11:00am 
@ YPV 4.3
8U Inter-League-WILDCATS 
8U Inter-League-BB BARN

11:00am 
@ Yuma Valley Park 1.1
12U-SPIDEYS (0) 
12U-T-FORMERS (6)

11:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-RATTLERS 
6U Red-SONICS

11:00am 
@ YVP 2.1
7U Blue-PANTHERS 
7U Blue-LIONS

11:00am 
@ SB SOUTH
4U-CHELSEA FC 
4U-BULLDOGS

11:00am 
@ Keegan
14U-UNITED (6) 
14U-BLAZE (2)

12:00pm 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-SOCKERS 
6U Red-WARRIORS

12:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 1.1
12U-DRAGONS (1) 
12U-MANIACS (16)

12:00pm 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-FLASH 
6U Blue-GALAXY

12:00pm 
@ SB NORTH
4U-AVENGERS 
4U-REBELS

12:00pm 
@ YVP 4.1
9U-R'DRAGONS 
9U-SS-WINDERS

12:00pm 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-JEDI'S 
5U-G'FELLAS

12:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-R'RUNNERS 
9U-DESTROYERS

12:00pm 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-PUMITAS 
5U-L'BOLTS

12:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-S'SHOOTERS 
10U-COYOTES

12:30pm 
@ Keegan
14U-STRIKERS (3) 
14U-THUNDER (0)

1:00pm 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-T-REX 
6U Blue-FIREBALLS

1:00pm 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-H'SHOTS 
6U Red-R'MADRID

1:00pm 
@ SC NORTH 2
5U-L'BEARS 
5U-NINJAS

1:30pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-BLASTERS 
10U-R'RUNNERS

1:30pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-FC MUNICH 
9U-WILDCATS

1:30pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-COBRAS (4) 
12U-MAV'S (13)

1:30pm 
@ YVP 4.1
10U-DYNAMO 
10U-CHEETAHS

2:00pm 
@ Keegan
18U-GALAXY (6) 
18U-VIPERS (1)

3:00pm 
@ YVP 4.1
10U-D'STARS 
10U-GALAXY

3:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-DRAGONS 
10U-LIVERPOOL

3:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 1.1
12U-RENEGADES (10) 
12U-CHIVAS (0)

3:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-SPARTANS 
9U-SOUNDERS

3:30pm 
@ Keegan
18U-ARSENAL (2) 
18U-BLAZE (0)

4:30pm 
@ YVP 4.1
10U-BBB BONDS 
10U-Y'JACKETS

4:30pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-COYOTES 
9U-FIREBALLS

5:00pm 
@ Keegan
18U-CHARGERS (5) 
18U-SCRUBS (3)

11 126:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
10U-CHEETAHS 
10U-D'STARS

6:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-Y'JACKETS 
10U-GALAXY

6:00pm 
@ Keegan
14U-BLAZE (0) 
14U-STRIKERS (8)

6:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-DRAGONS (6) 
12U-COBRAS (6)

7:15pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-SPIDEYS (2) 
12U-MAV'S (2)

7:15pm 
@ YVP 4.2
10U-LIVERPOOL 
10U-DYNAMO

7:30pm 
@ Keegan
14U-BANDITS (1) 
14U-UNITED (6)

136:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
9U-COYOTES 
9U-FC MUNICH

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-FIREBALLS 
9U-R'RUNNERS

6:00pm 
@ Keegan
18U-GALAXY (1) 
18U-VIPERS (1)

6:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-RENEGADES (2) 
12U-UNITED (3)

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Red-JETS 
8U Red-L'MONSTERS

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Red-BEARS 
8U Red-AVENGERS

7:00pm 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Red-Y'JACKETS 
8U Red-BB BARN

7:00pm 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Red-CHAOS 
8U Red-G'GETTERS

7:15pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-T-FORMERS (3) 
12U-MANIACS (12)

7:15pm 
@ YVP 3.2
9U-SOUNDERS 
9U-R'DRAGONS

7:30pm 
@ Keegan
18U-CHARGERS (0) 
18U-BLAZE (7)

146:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
10U-COYOTES 
10U-BLASTERS

6:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-BBB BONDS 
10U-S'SHOOTERS

6:00pm 
@ Keegan
14U-WOLVES (0) 
14U-BANDOLEROS (7)

6:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-T-FORMERS (2) 
12U-MAV'S (3)

7:15pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-IGUANAS (10) 
12U-COBRAS (2)

7:15pm 
@ YVP 4.2
10U-R'RUNNERS 
10U-DRAGONS

7:30pm 
@ Keegan
14U-PIRATES (0) 
14U-CHARGERS (11)

156:00pm 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Blue-KICKERS 
8U Blue-T'TURTLES

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Blue-ARGONAUTS 
8U Blue-CHELSEA FC

6:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
9U-WILDCATS 
9U-R'MADRID

6:00pm 
@ Keegan
18U-SCRUBS (1) 
18U-VIPERS (8)

7:00pm 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Blue-T'WAVES 
8U Blue-CHIVAS

7:00pm 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Blue-WILDCATS 
8U Blue-SOUNDERS

7:15pm 
@ YVP 3.2
9U-DESTROYERS 
9U-SS-WINDERS

7:30pm 
@ Keegan
18U-GALAXY (2) 
18U-ARSENAL (1)

16 178:00am 
@ YVP 2.3
7U Blue-SMASHERS 
7U Blue-PANTHERS

8:00am 
@ YVP 2.2
7U Red-GOONIES 
7U Red-TORNADOS

8:00am 
@ Keegan
14U-THUNDER (3) 
14U-UNITED (3)

8:00am 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-T-FORMERS (7) 
12U-DRAGONS (1)

9:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-GALAXY 
6U Blue-T-REX

9:00am 
@ YVP 2.2
7U Red-SHARKS 
7U Red-WARRIORS

9:00am 
@ YVP 2.3
7U Blue-RIPPERS 
7U Blue-BBB-BONDS

9:00am 
@ SB SOUTH
4U-MUSTANGS 
4U-CHELSEA FC

9:00am 
@ SB NORTH
4U-BULLDOGS 
4U-AVENGERS

9:00am 
@ SC NORTH 2
5U-Y'UNTOUCH 
5U-F'FLIES

9:00am 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-GALAXY 
5U-VIKINGS

9:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-SOCKERS 
6U Red-H'SHOTS

9:30am 
@ Keegan
14U-BLAZE (1) 
14U-BANDOLEROS (8)

10:00am 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-MANIACS (10) 
12U-WARRIORS (0)

10:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-BLAZE 
6U Blue-FLASH

10:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-WARRIORS 
6U Red-RATTLERS

10:00am 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-LITIGATORS 
5U-T'MINATORS

10:00am 
@ SB SOUTH
4U-R'DRAGONS 
4U-THUNDER

10:00am 
@ SC NORTH 2
5U-L'BOLTS 
5U-FALCONS

10:00am 
@ YVP 2.3
7U Blue-BREWERS 
7U Blue-COBRAS

10:00am 
@ SB NORTH
4U-SPARKS 
4U-LIGHTNING

10:00am 
@ YVP 2.1
7U Red-TURTLES 
7U Red-L'ONES

10:00am 
@ YVP 2.2
7U Red-BANDITS 
7U Red-LIZARDS

11:00am 
@ YVP 2.2
7U Red-CHEETAHS 
7U Red-RODENTS

11:00am 
@ SB NORTH
4U-LOPES 
4U-G'DRAGONS

11:00am 
@ YVP 2.3
7U Blue-BARCELONA 
7U Blue-LEGENDS

11:00am 
@ YVP 2.1
7U Blue-S'WINDERS 
7U Blue-RAIDERS

11:00am 
@ SB SOUTH
4U-MILKSHAKES 
4U-BISON

11:00am 
@ SC NORTH 2
5U-NINJAS 
5U-CENTAURS

11:00am 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-JEDI'S 
5U-L'BEARS

11:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-SONICS 
6U Red-ARSENAL

11:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-CHIVAS 
6U Blue-WILDCATS

11:00am 
@ Yuma Valley Park 1.1
12U-MAV'S (10) 
12U-UNITED (8)

11:00am 
@ Keegan
14U-BANDITS (1) 
14U-CHARGERS (5)

12:00pm 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-POWER LG 
6U Blue-DYNAMO

12:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 1.1
12U-CHIVAS (6) 
12U-COBRAS (3)

12:00pm 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-STRIKERS 
6U Red-D'DEVILS

12:00pm 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-G'FELLAS 
5U-WOLVES

12:00pm 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-BLASTERS 
5U-PIRATES

12:00pm 
@ YVP 4.1
9U-R'MADRID 
9U-DESTROYERS

12:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-R'DRAGONS 
9U-WILDCATS

12:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-BBB BONDS 
10U-D'STARS

12:00pm 
@ SB NORTH
4U-DRAGONS 
4U-L'WARRIORS

12:30pm 
@ Keegan
14U-WOLVES (1) 
14U-PIRATES (0)

1:00pm 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-L'RASCALS 
6U Blue-BEARS

1:00pm 
@ SC NORTH 2
5U-PUMITAS 
5U-COTTON -B

1:00pm 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-DINOS 
6U Red-R'MADRID

1:30pm 
@ YVP 4.1
10U-R'RUNNERS 
10U-CHEETAHS

1:30pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-R'RUNNERS 
9U-SOUNDERS

1:30pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-Y'JACKETS 
10U-LIVERPOOL

1:30pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-STRIKERS (4) 
12U-RENEGADES (3)

2:00pm 
@ Keegan
18U-SCRUBS (1) 
18U-GALAXY (5)

3:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-COYOTES 
10U-GALAXY

3:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-FC MUNICH 
9U-FIREBALLS

3:00pm 
@ YVP 4.1
10U-BLASTERS 
10U-DRAGONS

3:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 1.1
12U-IGUANAS (7) 
12U-SPIDEYS (1)

3:30pm 
@ Keegan
18U-ARSENAL (2) 
18U-CHARGERS (9)

4:30pm 
@ YVP 4.1
10U-S'SHOOTERS 
10U-DYNAMO

4:30pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-SPARTANS 
9U-COYOTES

5:00pm 
@ Keegan
18U-BLAZE (2) 
18U-VIPERS (1)

18 19 206:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-R'MADRID 
9U-SOUNDERS

6:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
9U-SS-WINDERS 
9U-WILDCATS

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Red-G'GETTERS 
8U Red-JETS

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Red-CHAOS 
8U Red-BEARS

6:00pm 
@ Keegan
18U-CHARGERS 
18U-GALAXY

7:00pm 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Red-AVENGERS 
8U Red-L'MONSTERS

7:00pm 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Red-BB BARN 
8U Red-TIGERS

7:15pm 
@ YVP 3.2
9U-R'DRAGONS 
9U-FIREBALLS

7:30pm 
@ Keegan
18U-VIPERS 
18U-ARSENAL

216:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-UNITED 
12U-CHIVAS

7:15pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-STRIKERS 
12U-MAV'S

226:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
9U-R'RUNNERS 
9U-COYOTES

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Blue-SOUNDERS 
8U Blue-ARGONAUTS

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Blue-WILDCATS 
8U Blue-KICKERS

6:00pm 
@ Keegan
18U-SCRUBS 
18U-BLAZE

7:00pm 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Blue-CHIVAS 
8U Blue-M'DUCKS

7:00pm 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Blue-T'TURTLES 
8U Blue-CHELSEA FC

7:15pm 
@ YVP 3.2
9U-FC MUNICH 
9U-SPARTANS

23 248:00am 
@ YVP 2.2
7U Red-L'ONES 
7U Red-BANDITS

8:00am 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Inter-League-WILDCATS 
8U Inter-League-AVENGERS

8:00am 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Inter-League-T'WAVES 
8U Inter-League-BB BARN

8:00am 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-COBRAS 
12U-T-FORMERS

8:00am 
@ YVP 2.3
7U Blue-S'WINDERS 
7U Blue-BREWERS

8:00am 
@ YVP 2.1
8U Inter-League-SOUNDERS 
8U Inter-League-L'MONSTERS

9:00am 
@ YVP 2.3
7U Blue-RAIDERS 
7U Blue-BARCELONA

9:00am 
@ YVP 2.2
7U Red-RODENTS 
7U Red-TURTLES

9:00am 
@ SB NORTH
4U-DRAGONS 
4U-LOPES

9:00am 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-WOLVES 
5U-L'BEARS

9:00am 
@ YVP 2.1
8U Inter-League-CHELSEA FC 
8U Inter-League-BEARS

9:00am 
@ YPV 4.3
8U Inter-League-CHIVAS 
8U Inter-League-TIGERS

9:00am 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Inter-League-T'TURTLES 
8U Inter-League-JETS

9:00am 
@ SC NORTH 2
5U-L'BOLTS 
5U-GALAXY

9:00am 
@ SB SOUTH
4U-L'WARRIORS 
4U-R'DRAGONS

9:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-L'RASCALS 
6U Blue-CHIVAS

9:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-D'DEVILS 
6U Red-SONICS

10:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-R'MADRID 
6U Red-STRIKERS

10:00am 
@ SB NORTH
4U-BISON 
4U-SPARKS

10:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-BEARS 
6U Blue-BLAZE

10:00am 
@ SB SOUTH
4U-G'DRAGONS 
4U-MUSTANGS

10:00am 
@ YVP 2.2
7U Red-TORNADOS 
7U Red-CHEETAHS

10:00am 
@ YPV 4.3
8U Inter-League-M'DUCKS 
8U Inter-League-Y'JACKETS

10:00am 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Inter-League-ARGONAUTS 
8U Inter-League-CHAOS

10:00am 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-RENEGADES 
12U-IGUANAS

10:00am 
@ SC NORTH 2
5U-G'FELLAS 
5U-Y'UNTOUCH

10:00am 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-BLASTERS 
5U-PUMITAS

10:00am 
@ YVP 2.3
7U Blue-BBB-BONDS 
7U Blue-SMASHERS

10:00am 
@ YVP 2.1
7U Red-LIZARDS 
7U Red-SHARKS

11:00am 
@ YVP 2.3
7U Blue-COBRAS 
7U Blue-LIONS

11:00am 
@ YVP 2.1
7U Blue-LEGENDS 
7U Blue-PANTHERS

11:00am 
@ YVP 2.2
7U Red-WARRIORS 
7U Red-GOONIES

11:00am 
@ SB NORTH
4U-THUNDER 
4U-BULLDOGS

11:00am 
@ Yuma Valley Park 1.1
12U-CHIVAS 
12U-STRIKERS

11:00am 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-NINJAS 
5U-LITIGATORS

11:00am 
@ YPV 4.3
8U Inter-League-KICKERS 
8U Inter-League-G'GETTERS

11:00am 
@ SC NORTH 2
5U-CENTAURS 
5U-JEDI'S

11:00am 
@ SB SOUTH
4U-LIGHTNING 
4U-REBELS

11:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-H'SHOTS 
6U Red-DINOS

11:00am 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-DYNAMO 
6U Blue-GALAXY

12:00pm 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-ARSENAL 
6U Red-WARRIORS

12:00pm 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-WILDCATS 
6U Blue-FIREBALLS

12:00pm 
@ YVP 4.1
9U-DESTROYERS 
9U-SOUNDERS

12:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-SS-WINDERS 
9U-FIREBALLS

12:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-CHEETAHS 
10U-COYOTES

12:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 1.1
12U-UNITED 
12U-DRAGONS

12:00pm 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-VIKINGS 
5U-T'MINATORS

12:00pm 
@ SC NORTH 1
5U-PIRATES 
5U-F'FLIES

12:00pm 
@ SB NORTH
4U-CHELSEA FC 
4U-AVENGERS

1:00pm 
@ SC NORTH 2
5U-FALCONS 
5U-COTTON -B

1:00pm 
@ SC SOUTH 1
6U Red-RATTLERS 
6U Red-SOCKERS

1:00pm 
@ SC SOUTH 2
6U Blue-FLASH 
6U Blue-T-REX

1:30pm 
@ YVP 4.1
10U-DRAGONS 
10U-Y'JACKETS

1:30pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-R'MADRID 
9U-COYOTES

1:30pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-WARRIORS 
12U-SPIDEYS

1:30pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-GALAXY 
10U-BBB BONDS

2:00pm 
@ Keegan
18U-VIPERS 
18U-CHARGERS

3:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-DYNAMO 
10U-BLASTERS

3:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 1.1
12U-MAV'S 
12U-MANIACS

3:00pm 
@ YVP 4.1
10U-D'STARS 
10U-S'SHOOTERS

3:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-R'DRAGONS 
9U-SPARTANS

3:30pm 
@ Keegan
18U-ARSENAL 
18U-SCRUBS

4:30pm 
@ YVP 4.1
10U-LIVERPOOL 
10U-R'RUNNERS

4:30pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-R'RUNNERS 
9U-FC MUNICH

5:00pm 
@ Keegan
18U-BLAZE 
18U-GALAXY

25 266:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-STRIKERS 
12U-UNITED

7:15pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-MANIACS 
12U-CHIVAS

276:00pm 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Red-JETS 
8U Red-BB BARN

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Red-TIGERS 
8U Red-AVENGERS

6:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
9U-SPARTANS 
9U-R'RUNNERS

6:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
9U-COYOTES 
9U-R'DRAGONS

7:00pm 
@ YVP 4.4
8U Red-Y'JACKETS 
8U Red-CHAOS

7:00pm 
@ YVP 4.3
8U Red-BEARS 
8U Red-G'GETTERS

7:15pm 
@ YVP 3.2
9U-FIREBALLS 
9U-R'MADRID

286:00pm 
@ YVP 4.2
10U-BBB BONDS 
10U-R'RUNNERS

6:00pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-SPIDEYS 
12U-RENEGADES

6:00pm 
@ YVP 3.2
10U-Y'JACKETS 
10U-COYOTES

7:15pm 
@ YVP 4.2
10U-DRAGONS 
10U-GALAXY

7:15pm 
@ Yuma Valley Park 3.1
12U-DRAGONS 
12U-WARRIORS

1 2 3