My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Visitor Counter
207,527

Select a Calendar: 

Printable Calendar  ·  View Monthly Calendar

Date Start Time End Time Description
August 2014
Mon - 8/18 7:30 PM 9:00 PM - GMYFL BOARD OF DIRECTORS MEETING
Sat - 8/30 10:00 AM - NFC 14u: Eastside Raiders vs Loch Raven Ravens (@ Loch Raven Rec)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: Holy Dirt Disciples vs Edgemere Falcons (@ Sparrows Point H.S.)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: KLM Steelers vs West Laurel Stallions (@ T.H. Duckett Field)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: Parkville Patriots vs Shutdown Stallions (@ Hilton Rec Center)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: Eastside Raiders vs Loch Raven Ravens (@ Loch Raven Rec)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: Holy Dirt Disciples vs Edgemere Falcons (@ Sparrows Point H.S.)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: KLM Steelers vs West Laurel Stallions (@ T.H. Duckett Field)
11:30 AM - NFC 8u: Patuxent Rhinos vs MTS Terps (@ Northwestern H.S.)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Eastside Raiders vs Loch Raven Ravens (@ Loch Raven Rec)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Holy Dirt Disciples vs Edgemere Falcons (@ Sparrows Point H.S.)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: KLM Steelers vs West Laurel Stallions (@ T.H. Duckett Field)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Parkville Patriots vs Shutdown Stallions (@ Hilton Rec Center)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Patuxent Rhinos vs MTS Terps (@ Northwestern H.S.)
2:30 PM - NFC 12u: Patuxent Rhinos vs MTS Terps (@ Northwestern H.S.)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Eastside Raiders vs Loch Raven Ravens (@ Loch Raven Rec)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Holy Dirt Disciples vs Edgemere Falcons (@ Sparrows Point H.S.)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: KLM Steelers vs West Laurel Stallions (@ T.H. Duckett Field)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Parkville Patriots vs Shutdown Stallions (@ Hilton Rec Center)
4:00 PM - NFC 14u: Patuxent Rhinos vs MTS Terps (@ Northwestern H.S.)
11:30 PM - NFC 12u: Parkville Patriots vs Shutdown Stallions (@ Hilton Rec Center)

September 2014
Sat - 9/6 10:00 AM - NFC 12u: Parkville Patriots vs Holy Dirt Disciples (@ North Harford Rec)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: Eastside Raiders vs KLM Steelers (@ Walker Mill Regional Park)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: Shutdown Stallions vs Loch Raven Ravens (@ Loch Raven Rec)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: West Laurel Stallions vs MTS Terps (@ Northwestern H.S.)
10:00 AM - NFC 8u: Patuxent Rhinos vs Edgemere Falcons (@ Sparrows Point H.S.)
11:30 AM - NFC 10u: Patuxent Rhinos vs Edgemere Falcons (@ Sparrows Point H.S.)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: Eastside Raiders vs KLM Steelers (@ Walker Mill Regional Park)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: Shutdown Stallions vs Loch Raven Ravens (@ Loch Raven Rec)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: West Laurel Stallions vs MTS Terps (@ Northwestern H.S.)
11:30 AM - NFC 14u: Parkville Patriots vs Holy Dirt Disciples (@ North Harford Rec)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Eastside Raiders vs KLM Steelers (@ Walker Mill Regional Park)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Parkville Patriots vs Holy Dirt Disciples (@ North Harford Rec)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Shutdown Stallions vs Loch Raven Ravens (@ Loch Raven Rec)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: West Laurel Stallions vs MTS Terps (@ Northwestern H.S.)
1:00 PM - NFC 12u: Patuxent Rhinos vs Edgemere Falcons (@ Sparrows Point H.S.)
2:30 PM - NFC 14u: Patuxent Rhinos vs Edgemere Falcons (@ Sparrows Point H.S.)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Eastside Raiders vs KLM Steelers (@ Walker Mill Regional Park)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Parkville Patriots vs Holy Dirt Disciples (@ North Harford Rec)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Shutdown Stallions vs Loch Raven Ravens (@ Loch Raven Rec)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: West Laurel Stallions vs MTS Terps (@ Northwestern H.S.)
Sat - 9/13 2:30 AM - NFC 12u: MTS Terps vs Eastside Raiders (@ Mt. Pleasant Park)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: Edgemere Falcons vs West Laurel Stallions (@ T.H. Duckett Field)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: Holy Dirt Disciples vs Patuxent Rhinos (@ James Madison Middle School)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: KLM Steelers vs Shutdown Stallions (@ Hilton Rec Center)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: Edgemere Falcons vs West Laurel Stallions (@ T.H. Duckett Field)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: Holy Dirt Disciples vs Patuxent Rhinos (@ James Madison Middle School)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: KLM Steelers vs Shutdown Stallions (@ Hilton Rec Center)
11:30 AM - NFC 14u: Loch Raven Ravens vs Parkville Patriots (@ Double Rock Park)
11:30 AM - NFC 8u: MTS Terps vs Eastside Raiders (@ Mt. Pleasant Park)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Edgemere Falcons vs West Laurel Stallions (@ T.H. Duckett Field)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Holy Dirt Disciples vs Patuxent Rhinos (@ James Madison Middle School)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: KLM Steelers vs Shutdown Stallions (@ Hilton Rec Center)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: MTS Terps vs Eastside Raiders (@ Mt. Pleasant Park)
1:00 PM - NFC 12u: Loch Raven Ravens vs Parkville Patriots (@ Double Rock Park)
2:30 PM - NFC 10u: Loch Raven Ravens vs Parkville Patriots (@ Double Rock Park)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Edgemere Falcons vs West Laurel Stallions (@ T.H. Duckett Field)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Holy Dirt Disciples vs Patuxent Rhinos (@ James Madison Middle School)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: KLM Steelers vs Shutdown Stallions (@ Hilton Rec Center)
4:00 PM - NFC 14u: MTS Terps vs Eastside Raiders (@ Mt. Pleasant Park)
4:00 PM - NFC 8u: Loch Raven Ravens vs Parkville Patriots (@ Double Rock Park)
Mon - 9/15 7:30 PM 9:00 PM - GMYFL BOARD OF DIRECTORS MEETING
Sat - 9/20 10:00 AM - NFC 12u: Loch Raven Ravens vs Holy Dirt Disciples (@ North Harford Rec)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: Parkville Patriots vs KLM Steelers (@ Walker Mill Regional Park)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: Shutdown Stallions vs MTS Terps (@ Northwestern H.S.)
10:00 AM - NFC 8u: Eastside Raiders vs Edgemere Falcons (@ Sparrows Point H.S.)
10:00 AM - NFC 8u: West Laurel Stallions vs Patuxent Rhinos (@ James Madison Middle School)
11:30 AM - NFC 10u: Eastside Raiders vs Edgemere Falcons (@ Sparrows Point H.S.)
11:30 AM - NFC 10u: West Laurel Stallions vs Patuxent Rhinos (@ James Madison Middle School)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: Parkville Patriots vs KLM Steelers (@ Walker Mill Regional Park)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: Shutdown Stallions vs MTS Terps (@ Northwestern H.S.)
11:30 AM - NFC 14u: Loch Raven Ravens vs Holy Dirt Disciples (@ North Harford Rec)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Loch Raven Ravens vs Holy Dirt Disciples (@ North Harford Rec)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Parkville Patriots vs KLM Steelers (@ Walker Mill Regional Park)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Shutdown Stallions vs MTS Terps (@ Northwestern H.S.)
1:00 PM - NFC 12u: Eastside Raiders vs Edgemere Falcons (@ Sparrows Point H.S.)
1:00 PM - NFC 12u: West Laurel Stallions vs Patuxent Rhinos (@ James Madison Middle School)
2:30 PM - NFC 14u: Eastside Raiders vs Edgemere Falcons (@ Sparrows Point H.S.)
2:30 PM - NFC 14u: West Laurel Stallions vs Patuxent Rhinos (@ James Madison Middle School)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Loch Raven Ravens vs Holy Dirt Disciples (@ North Harford Rec)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Parkville Patriots vs KLM Steelers (@ Walker Mill Regional Park)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Shutdown Stallions vs MTS Terps (@ Northwestern H.S.)
Sat - 9/27 2:30 AM - NFC 12u: Patuxent Rhinos vs Eastside Raiders (@ Mt. Pleasant Park)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: Edgemere Falcons vs Shutdown Stallions (@ Hilton Rec Center)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: Holy Dirt Disciples vs West Laurel Stallions (@ T.H. Duckett Field)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: KLM Steelers vs Loch Raven Ravens (@ Loch Raven Rec)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: Edgemere Falcons vs Shutdown Stallions (@ Hilton Rec Center)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: Holy Dirt Disciples vs West Laurel Stallions (@ T.H. Duckett Field)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: KLM Steelers vs Loch Raven Ravens (@ Loch Raven Rec)
11:30 AM - NFC 14u: MTS Terps vs Parkville Patriots (@ Double Rock Park)
11:30 AM - NFC 8u: Patuxent Rhinos vs Eastside Raiders (@ Mt. Pleasant Park)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Edgemere Falcons vs Shutdown Stallions (@ Hilton Rec Center)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Holy Dirt Disciples vs West Laurel Stallions (@ T.H. Duckett Field)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: KLM Steelers vs Loch Raven Ravens (@ Loch Raven Rec)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Patuxent Rhinos vs Eastside Raiders (@ Mt. Pleasant Park)
1:00 PM - NFC 12u: MTS Terps vs Parkville Patriots (@ Double Rock Park)
2:30 PM - NFC 10u: MTS Terps vs Parkville Patriots (@ Double Rock Park)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Edgemere Falcons vs Shutdown Stallions (@ Hilton Rec Center)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Holy Dirt Disciples vs West Laurel Stallions (@ T.H. Duckett Field)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: KLM Steelers vs Loch Raven Ravens (@ Loch Raven Rec)
4:00 PM - NFC 14u: Patuxent Rhinos vs Eastside Raiders (@ Mt. Pleasant Park)
4:00 PM - NFC 8u: MTS Terps vs Parkville Patriots (@ Double Rock Park)

October 2014
Sat - 10/4 10:00 AM - NFC 12u: KLM Steelers vs Holy Dirt Disciples (@ North Harford Rec)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: Eastside Raiders vs West Laurel Stallions (@ T.H. Duckett Field)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: Loch Raven Ravens vs MTS Terps (@ Northwestern H.S.)
10:00 AM - NFC 8u: Parkville Patriots vs Edgemere Falcons (@ Sparrows Point H.S.)
10:00 AM - NFC 8u: Shutdown Stallions vs Patuxent Rhinos (@ James Madison Middle School)
11:30 AM - NFC 10u: Parkville Patriots vs Edgemere Falcons (@ Sparrows Point H.S.)
11:30 AM - NFC 10u: Shutdown Stallions vs Patuxent Rhinos (@ James Madison Middle School)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: Eastside Raiders vs West Laurel Stallions (@ T.H. Duckett Field)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: Loch Raven Ravens vs MTS Terps (@ Northwestern H.S.)
11:30 AM - NFC 14u: KLM Steelers vs Holy Dirt Disciples (@ North Harford Rec)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Eastside Raiders vs West Laurel Stallions (@ T.H. Duckett Field)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: KLM Steelers vs Holy Dirt Disciples (@ North Harford Rec)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Loch Raven Ravens vs MTS Terps (@ Northwestern H.S.)
1:00 PM - NFC 12u: Parkville Patriots vs Edgemere Falcons (@ Sparrows Point H.S.)
1:00 PM - NFC 12u: Shutdown Stallions vs Patuxent Rhinos (@ James Madison Middle School)
2:30 PM - NFC 14u: Parkville Patriots vs Edgemere Falcons (@ Sparrows Point H.S.)
2:30 PM - NFC 14u: Shutdown Stallions vs Patuxent Rhinos (@ James Madison Middle School)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Eastside Raiders vs West Laurel Stallions (@ T.H. Duckett Field)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: KLM Steelers vs Holy Dirt Disciples (@ North Harford Rec)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Loch Raven Ravens vs MTS Terps (@ Northwestern H.S.)
Sat - 10/11 2:30 AM - NFC 12u: Holy Dirt Disciples vs Eastside Raiders (@ Mt. Pleasant Park)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: Edgemere Falcons vs Loch Raven Ravens (@ Loch Raven Rec)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: MTS Terps vs KLM Steelers (@ Walker Mill Regional Park)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: West Laurel Stallions vs Shutdown Stallions (@ Hilton Rec Center)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: Edgemere Falcons vs Loch Raven Ravens (@ Loch Raven Rec)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: MTS Terps vs KLM Steelers (@ Walker Mill Regional Park)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: West Laurel Stallions vs Shutdown Stallions (@ Hilton Rec Center)
11:30 AM - NFC 14u: Patuxent Rhinos vs Parkville Patriots (@ Double Rock Park)
11:30 AM - NFC 8u: Holy Dirt Disciples vs Eastside Raiders (@ Mt. Pleasant Park)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Edgemere Falcons vs Loch Raven Ravens (@ Loch Raven Rec)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Holy Dirt Disciples vs Eastside Raiders (@ Mt. Pleasant Park)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: MTS Terps vs KLM Steelers (@ Walker Mill Regional Park)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: West Laurel Stallions vs Shutdown Stallions (@ Hilton Rec Center)
1:00 PM - NFC 12u: Patuxent Rhinos vs Parkville Patriots (@ Double Rock Park)
2:30 PM - NFC 10u: Patuxent Rhinos vs Parkville Patriots (@ Double Rock Park)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Edgemere Falcons vs Loch Raven Ravens (@ Loch Raven Rec)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: MTS Terps vs KLM Steelers (@ Walker Mill Regional Park)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: West Laurel Stallions vs Shutdown Stallions (@ Hilton Rec Center)
4:00 PM - NFC 14u: Holy Dirt Disciples vs Eastside Raiders (@ Mt. Pleasant Park)
4:00 PM - NFC 8u: Patuxent Rhinos vs Parkville Patriots (@ Double Rock Park)
Sat - 10/18 2:30 AM - NFC 12u: Shutdown Stallions vs Eastside Raiders (@ Mt. Pleasant Park)
10:00 AM - NFC 12u: MTS Terps vs Holy Dirt Disciples (@ North Harford Rec)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: Edgemere Falcons vs KLM Steelers (@ Walker Mill Regional Park)
10:00 AM - NFC 14u: Loch Raven Ravens vs Patuxent Rhinos (@ James Madison Middle School)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: Edgemere Falcons vs KLM Steelers (@ Walker Mill Regional Park)
11:30 AM - NFC 12u: Loch Raven Ravens vs Patuxent Rhinos (@ James Madison Middle School)
11:30 AM - NFC 14u: MTS Terps vs Holy Dirt Disciples (@ North Harford Rec)
11:30 AM - NFC 14u: West Laurel Stallions vs Parkville Patriots (@ Double Rock Park)
11:30 AM - NFC 8u: Shutdown Stallions vs Eastside Raiders (@ Mt. Pleasant Park)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Edgemere Falcons vs KLM Steelers (@ Walker Mill Regional Park)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Loch Raven Ravens vs Patuxent Rhinos (@ James Madison Middle School)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: MTS Terps vs Holy Dirt Disciples (@ North Harford Rec)
1:00 PM - NFC 10u: Shutdown Stallions vs Eastside Raiders (@ Mt. Pleasant Park)
1:00 PM - NFC 12u: West Laurel Stallions vs Parkville Patriots (@ Double Rock Park)
2:30 PM - NFC 10u: West Laurel Stallions vs Parkville Patriots (@ Double Rock Park)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Edgemere Falcons vs KLM Steelers (@ Walker Mill Regional Park)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: Loch Raven Ravens vs Patuxent Rhinos (@ James Madison Middle School)
2:30 PM - NFC 8u: MTS Terps vs Holy Dirt Disciples (@ North Harford Rec)
4:00 PM - NFC 14u: Shutdown Stallions vs Eastside Raiders (@ Mt. Pleasant Park)
4:00 PM - NFC 8u: West Laurel Stallions vs Parkville Patriots (@ Double Rock Park)
Mon - 10/20 7:30 PM 9:00 PM - GMYFL BOARD OF DIRECTORS MEETING

November 2014
Mon - 11/17 7:30 PM 9:00 PM - GMYFL BOARD OF DIRECTORS MEETING

December 2014
Mon - 12/15 7:30 PM 9:00 PM - GMYFL BOARD OF DIRECTORS MEETING

January 2015
Mon - 1/19 7:30 PM 9:00 PM - GMYFL BOARD OF DIRECTORS MEETING

February 2015
Mon - 2/16 7:30 PM 9:00 PM - GMYFL BOARD OF DIRECTORS MEETING

March 2015
Mon - 3/16 7:30 PM 9:00 PM - GMYFL BOARD OF DIRECTORS MEETING

April 2015
Mon - 4/20 7:30 PM 9:00 PM - GMYFL BOARD OF DIRECTORS MEETING

May 2015
Mon - 5/18 7:30 PM 9:00 PM - GMYFL BOARD OF DIRECTORS MEETING

June 2015
Mon - 6/15 7:30 PM 9:00 PM - GMYFL BOARD OF DIRECTORS MEETING

July 2015
Mon - 7/20 7:30 PM 9:00 PM - GMYFL BOARD OF DIRECTORS MEETING

powered by LeagueLineup.com

GREATER METROPOLITAN YOUTH FOOTBALL LEAGUE