Last Updated: September 15, 2017
Follow Us
FAN SHOP
Visitor Counter
20,954

Select a Calendar:

Date Start Time End Time Description
September 2017
Sat - 9/23 9:00 AM - Boys U8: ABSECON vs Pville (@ Pleasantville - Walnut Ave. (N. P'ville LL))
9:00 AM - Boys U8: AC vs EHT 2 (@ EHT)
9:00 AM - Boys U8: EHT 1 vs MULLICA (@ Mullica Field)
9:00 AM - Girls U8: ABSECON vs MULLICA 1 (@ Mullica Field)
9:00 AM - Girls U8: EHT1 vs EHT2 (@ EHT)
10:00 AM - Boys U10: HAMILTON vs ABSECON (@ Absecon Field)
10:00 AM - Boys U10: MULLICA vs PLEASANTVILLE (@ Pleasantville - Walnut Ave. (N. P'ville LL))
10:00 AM - Girls U10: Absecon vs EHT2 (@ EHT)
10:00 AM - Girls U10: BYE vs EHT1 (@ no field)
11:00 AM - Boys U10: AC Eagles vs EHT (@ EHT)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: AC Pal vs AC Eagles (@ Atlantic City)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: BYE vs SJFC (@ no field)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: EHT vs PLEASANTVILLE (@ Pleasantville)
11:30 AM 12:30 PM - Coed U15: AC Eagles #2 vs WACYL (@ Wacyl)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: AC Eagles #1 vs Absecon (@ Absecon Field)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: BYE vs AC Pal (@ no field)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: Pleasantville vs Galloway G-Force (@ Galloway Field)
Sat - 9/30 9:00 AM - Boys U8: AC vs ABSECON (@ Absecon Field)
9:00 AM - Boys U8: EHT 1 vs EHT 2 (@ EHT)
9:00 AM - Boys U8: Pville vs MULLICA (@ Mullica Field)
9:00 AM - Girls U8: ABSECON vs EHT1 (@ EHT)
9:00 AM - Girls U8: EHT2 vs MULLICA 1 (@ Mullica Field)
10:00 AM - Boys U10: AC Eagles vs ABSECON (@ Absecon Field)
10:00 AM - Boys U10: MULLICA vs HAMILTON (@ Hamilton Field)
10:00 AM - Girls U10: BYE vs Absecon (@ no field)
10:00 AM - Girls U10: EHT1 vs EHT2 (@ EHT)
11:00 AM - Boys U10: PLEASANTVILLE vs EHT (@ EHT)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: BYE vs AC Eagles (@ no field)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: EHT vs AC Pal (@ Atlantic City)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: SJFC vs PLEASANTVILLE (@ Pleasantville)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: AC Pal vs Pleasantville (@ Pleasantville)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: BYE vs AC Eagles #2 (@ no field)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: Galloway G-Force vs Absecon (@ Absecon Field)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: WACYL vs AC Eagles #1 (@ Atlantic City)

October 2017
Sat - 10/7 9:00 AM - Boys U8: ABSECON vs EHT 2 (@ EHT)
9:00 AM - Boys U8: AC vs MULLICA (@ Mullica Field)
9:00 AM - Boys U8: EHT 1 vs Pville (@ Pleasantville - Walnut Ave. (N. P'ville LL))
9:00 AM - Girls U8: EHT1 vs EHT2 (@ EHT)
9:00 AM - Girls U8: MULLICA 1 vs ABSECON (@ Absecon Field)
10:00 AM - Boys U10: AC Eagles vs MULLICA (@ Mullica Field)
10:00 AM - Boys U10: HAMILTON vs PLEASANTVILLE (@ Pleasantville - Walnut Ave. (N. P'ville LL))
10:00 AM - Girls U10: Absecon vs EHT1 (@ EHT)
10:00 AM - Girls U10: EHT2 vs BYE (@ EHT)
11:00 AM - Boys U10: EHT vs ABSECON (@ Absecon Field)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: AC Eagles vs EHT (@ EHT)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: BYE vs PLEASANTVILLE (@ no field)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: SJFC vs AC Pal (@ Atlantic City)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: Absecon vs AC Eagles #2 (@ Atlantic City)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: AC Eagles #1 vs Galloway G-Force (@ Galloway Field)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: BYE vs Pleasantville (@ no field)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: WACYL vs AC Pal (@ Atlantic City)
Sat - 10/14 9:00 AM - Boys U8: ABSECON vs EHT 1 (@ EHT)
9:00 AM - Boys U8: AC vs Pville (@ Pleasantville - Walnut Ave. (N. P'ville LL))
9:00 AM - Boys U8: MULLICA vs EHT 2 (@ EHT)
9:00 AM - Girls U8: EHT2 vs ABSECON (@ Absecon Field)
9:00 AM - Girls U8: MULLICA 1 vs EHT1 (@ EHT)
10:00 AM - Boys U10: AC Eagles vs PLEASANTVILLE (@ Pleasantville - Walnut Ave. (N. P'ville LL))
10:00 AM - Boys U10: MULLICA vs ABSECON (@ Absecon Field)
10:00 AM - Girls U10: EHT1 vs BYE (@ no field)
10:00 AM - Girls U10: EHT2 vs Absecon (@ Absecon Field)
11:00 AM - Boys U10: EHT vs HAMILTON (@ Hamilton Field)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: BYE vs AC Pal (@ no field)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: PLEASANTVILLE vs AC Eagles (@ Atlantic City)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: SJFC vs EHT (@ EHT)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: Absecon vs Pleasantville (@ Pleasantville)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: AC Eagles #2 vs AC Eagles #1 (@ Atlantic City)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: BYE vs WACYL (@ no field)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: Galloway G-Force vs AC Pal (@ Atlantic City)
Sat - 10/21 9:00 AM - Boys U8: ABSECON vs MULLICA (@ Mullica Field)
9:00 AM - Boys U8: AC vs EHT 1 (@ EHT)
9:00 AM - Boys U8: EHT 2 vs Pville (@ Pleasantville - Walnut Ave. (N. P'ville LL))
9:00 AM - Girls U8: EHT1 vs ABSECON (@ Absecon Field)
9:00 AM - Girls U8: EHT2 vs MULLICA 1 (@ Mullica Field)
10:00 AM - Boys U10: AC Eagles vs HAMILTON (@ Hamilton Field)
10:00 AM - Boys U10: PLEASANTVILLE vs ABSECON (@ Absecon Field)
10:00 AM - Girls U10: Absecon vs BYE (@ no field)
10:00 AM - Girls U10: EHT1 vs EHT2 (@ EHT)
11:00 AM - Boys U10: EHT vs MULLICA (@ Mullica Field)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: AC Pal vs PLEASANTVILLE (@ Pleasantville)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: BYE vs EHT (@ no field)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: SJFC vs AC Eagles (@ Atlantic City)
11:30 AM 12:30 PM - Coed U15: Pleasantville vs WACYL (@ Wacyl)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: AC Eagles #1 vs AC Pal (@ Atlantic City)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: AC Eagles #2 vs Galloway G-Force (@ Galloway Field)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: BYE vs Absecon (@ no field)
Sat - 10/28 9:00 AM - Boys U8: AC vs EHT 2 (@ EHT)
9:00 AM - Boys U8: MULLICA vs EHT 1 (@ EHT)
9:00 AM - Boys U8: Pville vs ABSECON (@ Absecon Field)
9:00 AM - Girls U8: EHT1 vs EHT2 (@ EHT)
9:00 AM - Girls U8: MULLICA 1 vs ABSECON (@ Absecon Field)
10:00 AM - Boys U10: ABSECON vs HAMILTON (@ Hamilton Field)
10:00 AM - Boys U10: MULLICA vs PLEASANTVILLE (@ Pleasantville - Walnut Ave. (N. P'ville LL))
10:00 AM - Girls U10: EHT1 vs Absecon (@ Absecon Field)
10:00 AM - Girls U10: EHT2 vs BYE (@ no field)
11:00 AM - Boys U10: AC Eagles vs EHT (@ EHT)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: AC Eagles vs AC Pal (@ Atlantic City)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: BYE vs SJFC (@ no field)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: PLEASANTVILLE vs EHT (@ EHT)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: AC Eagles #2 vs Pleasantville (@ Pleasantville)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: AC Pal vs Absecon (@ Absecon Field)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: BYE vs AC Eagles #1 (@ no field)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: WACYL vs Galloway G-Force (@ Galloway Field)

November 2017
Sat - 11/4 9:00 AM - Boys U8: AC vs ABSECON (@ Absecon Field)
9:00 AM - Boys U8: EHT 1 vs EHT 2 (@ EHT)
9:00 AM - Boys U8: MULLICA vs Pville (@ Pleasantville - Walnut Ave. (N. P'ville LL))
9:00 AM - Girls U8: ABSECON vs EHT1 (@ EHT)
9:00 AM - Girls U8: EHT1 vs MULLICA 1 (@ Mullica Field)
10:00 AM - Boys U10: AC Eagles vs ABSECON (@ Absecon Field)
10:00 AM - Boys U10: EHT vs PLEASANTVILLE (@ Pleasantville - Walnut Ave. (N. P'ville LL))
10:00 AM - Boys U10: HAMILTON vs MULLICA (@ Mullica Field)
10:00 AM - Girls U10: Absecon vs EHT2 (@ EHT)
10:00 AM - Girls U10: EHT1 vs BYE (@ no field)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: AC Pal vs EHT (@ EHT)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: BYE vs AC Eagles (@ no field)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: SJFC vs PLEASANTVILLE (@ Pleasantville)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: AC Eagles #1 vs Pleasantville (@ Pleasantville)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: AC Eagles #2 vs AC Pal (@ Atlantic City)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: BYE vs Galloway G-Force (@ no field)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: WACYL vs Absecon (@ Absecon Field)
Sat - 11/11 9:00 AM - Boys U8: AC vs MULLICA (@ Mullica Field)
9:00 AM - Boys U8: EHT 2 vs ABSECON (@ Absecon Field)
9:00 AM - Boys U8: Pville vs EHT 1 (@ EHT)
9:00 AM - Girls U8: ABSECON vs EHT1 (@ EHT)
9:00 AM - Girls U8: MULLICA 1 vs EHT2 (@ EHT)
10:00 AM - Boys U10: AC Eagles vs MULLICA (@ Mullica Field)
10:00 AM - Boys U10: PLEASANTVILLE vs HAMILTON (@ Hamilton Field)
10:00 AM - Girls U10: BYE vs Absecon (@ no field)
10:00 AM - Girls U10: EHT1 vs EHT2 (@ EHT)
11:00 AM - Boys U10: ABSECON vs EHT (@ EHT)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: BYE vs PLEASANTVILLE (@ no field)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: EHT vs AC Eagles (@ Atlantic City)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Boys U12: SJFC vs AC Pal (@ Atlantic City)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: Absecon vs AC Eagles #1 (@ Atlantic City)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: BYE vs AC Pal (@ no field)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: Galloway G-Force vs Pleasantville (@ Pleasantville)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Coed U15: WACYL vs AC Eagles #2 (@ Atlantic City)