Last Updated: May 25, 2017
Follow Us
FAN SHOP
Visitor Counter
19,512

SJFC

Director:  Dave McNabb                     Email:  dsm305@aol.com                  Phone:  609-338-8211

 

Coaches:

U10 Boys:  Rey Dixon-Stewart          Email:  reyflex@aol.com                     Phone:  267-804-4925

                   Kervin Johnson               Email:  spongykjgmail.com                 Phone:  609-742-1738

U15 Coed:  Dave McNabb                 Email:  dsm305@aol.com                  Phone:  609-338-8211

U15 Coed:  AJ Mass                          Email:  ajmassespn@gmail.com        Phone:  609-204-1395

 

 

Hamilton

Director:  Neil Skinner                 Email:  skinner.htsc@gmail.com         Phone:  609-287-1396

 

Coaches:

U8 Boys:  Lisa Yaccarino                Email:  Buck58728@gmail.com           Phone:  609-287-4387

U10 Boys:

U12 Boys:  Drew Merlino                   Email:  drewrph@hotmail.com             Phone:  609-432-6261

 

 

Galloway

Director:  N/A  contact Dave McNabb

 

Coaches:

U15 Coed:  Enrique Calixtro              Email:  enriquecalixtro@msn.com        Phone:  609-3693675

 

 

EHT

Director:  Marcus Barksdale               Email:  soccermanmarcus@aol.com           Phone:  609-992-2837

 

Coaches:

U8 Boys: EHT 1     Jeff Morris                         jamcam630@aol.com                                   609-402-2059

U8 Boys: EHT 2    Jeremy Curry                    Laranguyencurry@gmail.com                       215-939-8855

U8 Girls: EHT 1      Tom Kivlin                         tkivlin@ymail.com                                         609-972-3773

U8 Girls: EHT 2     Nathan Schaefer              nathanschaefer86@yahoo.com                    609-276-4423

 

U10 Boys: EHT 1    Adam Donnelly                soccerheadz11@comcast.net                       609-457-3799

U10 Boys: EHT 2   Mariealena D'agonstino   omaha8orbetter@comcast.net                      203-206-3225

U10 Girls: EHT 1    Pete Lambert                    lambertp@eht.k12.nj.us                                609-287-1315

U10 Girls: EHT 2    Chip Fell                           chikidar@aol.com                                          609-576-1984

U10 Girls: EHT 3   Jeff Newman                     newman78@comcast.net                                        609-377-6307

 

U12: Boys: EHT 1  Dennis Lamond                dtlamond@msn.com                                     609-338-3909

U12 Boys: EHT 2  Andrew Adair                    andrewadair1@comcast.net                         609-992-5917

 

U15 Coed:           Tomasz                              irzotkiewicz@yahoo.com                               609-665-6314

 

MULLICA

Director:  Vince Fries                     Email:  vincefries1971@gmail.com       856-341-0096

 

Coaches:

U8 Boys:           Nicole Landincini          Email:  nicolelandincini@gmail.com      609-705-8279

U8 Girls: Mull 1 Rich Lee                       Email:  charm7878@msn.com              609-703-7064

                                                                            richieprimo@msn.com               

U8 Girls: Mull 2  Chris Bolf                                                                                    202-538-9544

U10 Boys:         Mike Kamenar              Email:  mkamenar@comcast.net             609-760-4715

Coed U15:        Patricia Phillippy           Email:  patty_naomi813@yahoo.com                  609-328-7299

 Absecon

Director: Gary Auer                       Email:  gauer48@comcast.net                 609-705-1877

 

Coaches:

U8 Boys:  Oscar Mitre                   Email:  oscarmitre0902@gmail.com                    609-

U8 Girls:   Craig Cochran              Email:  Craig.Cochran@atlanticare.org               609-646-2322

U10 Boys:  Gary Auer                   Email:  gauer48@comcast.net               609-7051877

 

 Pleasantville

Director: Robert Maduro            Email:  davenduro@comcast.net              609-287-5700

 

Coaches:

 

U8 Boys: Robert Maduro          Email:  davenduro@comcast.net               609-287-5700

U10 Boys:  Jose Luna               Email:  joseluna1@msn.com                     609-975-7635

U10 Girls:  Alex Nava               Email:  shortsalekingalex@gmail.com        609-742-8304

U12 Boys:  Jorge Flores           Email:  floreshernandez71814@yahoo.com  609-470-4822

U15 Coed:  Tito Sanchez         Email:  tmoney64@ymail.com                     609-705-3056

 

AC Eagles

Director: Yaxon Banegas           Email: Yaxon_banfun@yahoo.com            609-553-3596

 

Coaches:

U8 Boys:  David Rivera              Email:                                                         609-271-4709

U10 Boys:  Anthony Gaud          Email:                                                         609-350-2421

U12 Boys #1:  Orlin Barahona     Email:                                                        609-369-4486

U12 Boys #2:  Wilson Murillo      Email:                                                         609-384-4662

Coed U15 Boys:  Yaxson Banegas   Email:                                                   609-553-3596    

Coed U15 Girl:  Yaxson Banegas     Email:                                                   609-553-3596                  

 

AC Youth in Motion (YIM)

Director: Juan Plummer         email: juanp@acyim.org                   609-226-0534

 

Coaches:

U12 Boys #1:  Victor Leon          email: victorl@acyim.org             302-668-8747

Coed U15 #1:  Juan Plummer    email: juanp@acyim.org              609-226-0534

Coed U15 #2:  Chris Loeb                                                               609-457-8452