|
Date |
Start Time |
End Time |
Description |
June 2024
|
|
Sat - 6/1
|
|
|
Soccer Sign Up Deadline
|
|
Mon - 6/3
|
7:00 PM
|
|
Board Meeting
|
July 2024
|
|
Mon - 7/1
|
|
|
Soccer Clinics Sign Up Deadline
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
|
Board Meeting
|
August 2024
|
|
Mon - 8/5
|
7:00 PM
|
|
Board Meeting
|
September 2024
|
|
Mon - 9/2
|
7:00 PM
|
|
Board Meeting
|
October 2024
|
|
Mon - 10/7
|
7:00 PM
|
|
Board Meeting
|
November 2024
|
|
Mon - 11/4
|
7:00 PM
|
|
Board Meeting
|
December 2024
|
|
Mon - 12/2
|
7:00 PM
|
|
Board Meeting
|
January 2025
|
|
Mon - 1/6
|
7:00 PM
|
|
Board Meeting
|
February 2025
|
|
Mon - 2/3
|
7:00 PM
|
|
Board Meeting
|
March 2025
|
|
Sat - 3/1
|
|
|
Baseball and Softball Sign Up Deadline
|
|
Mon - 3/3
|
7:00 PM
|
|
Board Meeting
|
April 2025
|
|
Tue - 4/1
|
|
|
Summer Day Camp Sign Up Deadline
|
|
|
|
|
Summer Tennis Sign Up Deadline
|
|
Mon - 4/7
|
7:00 PM
|
|
Board Meeting
|
May 2025
|
|
Mon - 5/5
|
7:00 PM
|
|
Board Meeting
|
|
Sat - 5/11
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Team Practice (PreK) > Rain Date (PreK)
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Team Practice > Rain Date
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Team Practice > Rockhounds
|
|
|
|
11:00 AM
|
Team Practice > Diamond Dawgs
|
|
|
|
11:00 AM
|
Team Practice > Rain Date
|
|
|
|
11:00 AM
|
Team Practice (PreK) > Rain Date (PreK)
|
|
|
|
12:00 PM
|
Team Practice (PreK) > Rain Date (PreK)
|
|
|
|
12:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Rain Date
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
TBD > 10U Baseball - Teutopolis Sandlot (Russ D.)
|
|
Sun - 5/12
|
|
3:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 11U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 13U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Chad B.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 07U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Team Practice > 14U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Karen K.)
|
|
Mon - 5/13
|
|
6:30 PM
|
Cerro Gordo > Teutopolis High School - Varsity Softball
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Diamond Devils
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Panthers
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Teutopolis Falcons
|
|
|
|
6:30 PM
|
Team Practice (PreK) > Foxes
|
|
|
|
6:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Bandits
|
|
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Cheetahs
|
|
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Team Practice (PreK) > Jaguars
|
|
Tue - 5/14
|
|
5:30 PM
|
Team Practice > 10U Baseball - Teutopolis Sandlot (Russ D.)
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM
|
Team Practice > 11U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Teutopolis High School - Varsity Softball
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Eliminators
|
|
|
|
6:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Hurricanes
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Blue Devils
|
|
|
|
6:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Destroyers
|
|
|
|
6:30 PM
|
Team Practice (PreK) > Mud Hens
|
|
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Team Practice (PreK) > Mustangs
|
|
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Scorpions
|
|
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Raiders
|
|
Wed - 5/15
|
|
5:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Teutopolis High School - Varsity Softball
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Sharks
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Golden Aces
|
|
|
|
6:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Senators
|
|
|
|
6:30 PM
|
Team Practice (PreK) > Pythons
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Diamond Dawgs
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Rain Date
|
|
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Team Practice (PreK) > Redbirds
|
|
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Smashers
|
|
Thu - 5/16
|
|
5:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Teutopolis High School - Varsity Softball
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM
|
Team Practice > 11U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Sluggers
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Daredevils
|
|
|
|
6:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Titans
|
|
|
|
6:30 PM
|
Team Practice (PreK) > Regulators
|
|
|
|
6:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Bobcats
|
|
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Crusaders
|
|
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Team Practice (PreK) > Royals
|
|
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Tornadoes
|
|
Fri - 5/17
|
|
5:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Teutopolis High School - Varsity Softball
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Rain Date
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Cobras
|
|
|
|
6:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Wildcats
|
|
|
|
6:30 PM
|
Team Practice (PreK) > Wolves
|
|
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Team Practice (PreK) > Rain Date (PreK)
|
|
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Team Practice > Rain Date
|
|
Sat - 5/18
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Team Practice > Rain Date
|
|
|
|
10:30 AM
|
Team Practice > Rain Date
|
|
|
|
10:30 AM
|
Team Practice > Rain Date
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Team Practice (PreK) > Rain Date (PreK)
|
|
|
|
11:00 AM
|
Team Practice (PreK) > Rain Date (PreK)
|
|
|
|
11:00 AM
|
Team Practice > Rain Date
|
|
|
|
12:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Rain Date
|
|
|
|
11:30 AM
|
Team Practice > Rain Date
|
|
|
|
12:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Rain Date
|
|
|
|
12:00 PM
|
Team Practice (PreK) > Rain Date (PreK)
|
|
Sun - 5/19
|
|
3:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 11U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 13U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Chad B.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 07U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Team Practice > 14U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Karen K.)
|
|
Mon - 5/20
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Team Practice > Teutopolis High School - Varsity Softball
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Diamond Devils
|
|
|
|
|
Mud Hens > Redbirds
|
|
|
|
|
Pythons > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Tigers > Rams
|
|
|
|
|
Bobcats > Crusaders
|
|
|
|
|
Destroyers > Smashers
|
|
|
|
|
Senators > Sigel 3
|
|
|
|
|
Hurricanes > Raiders
|
|
Tue - 5/21
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Team Practice > Teutopolis High School - Varsity Softball
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Eliminators
|
|
|
|
|
Hawks > Slammers
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Tigers > Bobcats
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 1 > 39'ers
|
|
|
|
|
Foxes > Jaguars
|
|
|
|
|
Mustangs > Regulators
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Dawgs > Panthers
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Devils > Dieterich Stallions
|
|
|
|
|
Bandits > Cheetahs
|
|
|
|
|
Wildcats > Titans
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Mustangs > Cobras
|
|
|
|
|
Salukis > Sigel
|
|
Wed - 5/22
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Team Practice > Teutopolis High School - Varsity Softball
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Golden Aces
|
|
|
|
|
Cougars > Knights
|
|
|
|
|
Royals > Wolves
|
|
|
|
|
Redbirds > Regulators
|
|
|
|
|
Shockers > Warriors
|
|
|
|
|
Teutopolis Falcons > Dieterich Rangers
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Maroons > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Stars > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Smashers > Titans
|
|
|
|
|
Tornadoes > Scorpions
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Tigers > Dieterich Braves
|
|
|
|
|
Rams > Renegades
|
|
Thu - 5/23
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Team Practice > Teutopolis High School - Varsity Softball
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Sluggers
|
|
|
|
|
Jaguars > Sigel 2
|
|
|
|
|
Mustangs > Pythons
|
|
|
|
|
39'ers > Badgers
|
|
|
|
|
Salukis > Dieterich Strikers
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Mustangs > Panthers
|
|
|
|
|
Eagles > Rockhounds
|
|
|
|
|
Wildcats > Senators
|
|
|
|
|
Cheetahs > Sigel 3
|
|
|
|
|
Cobras > Diamond Dawgs
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Flyers > Thunder
|
|
Fri - 5/24
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Team Practice > Teutopolis High School - Varsity Softball
|
|
|
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Practice > Rain Date
|
|
Sun - 5/26
|
|
3:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 11U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 13U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Chad B.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 07U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
Mon - 5/27
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Team Practice > Teutopolis High School - Varsity Softball
|
|
Tue - 5/28
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Team Practice > Teutopolis High School - Varsity Softball
|
|
|
|
|
Knights > Rockhounds
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Colts > Slammers
|
|
|
|
|
Foxes > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Mud Hens > Wolves
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Dawgs > Dieterich Mustangs
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Devils > Sluggers
|
|
|
|
|
Sharks > Thunder
|
|
|
|
|
Bandits > Sigel 4
|
|
|
|
|
Destroyers > Scorpions
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Strikers > Sigel
|
|
|
|
|
Cobras > Panthers
|
|
Wed - 5/29
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Team Practice > Teutopolis High School - Varsity Softball
|
|
|
|
|
Eagles > Hawks
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Stars > Badgers
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 1 > Dieterich Braves
|
|
|
|
|
Regulators > Royals
|
|
|
|
|
Pythons > Redbirds
|
|
|
|
|
Eliminators > Golden Aces
|
|
|
|
|
Raiders > Rams
|
|
|
|
|
Daredevils > Mudcats
|
|
|
|
|
Senators > Smashers
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 2 > Warriors
|
|
|
|
|
Titans > Tornadoes
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Stallions > Blue Devils
|
|
|
|
|
Crusaders > Hurricanes
|
|
Thu - 5/30
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Team Practice > Teutopolis High School - Varsity Softball
|
|
|
|
|
Effingham Asphalt > Effingham Veterinary Clinic
|
|
|
|
|
39'ers > Cougars
|
|
|
|
|
Foxes > Mustangs
|
|
|
|
|
Royals > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Sluggers > Dieterich Roadrunners
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Flyers > Thunder
|
|
|
|
|
Salukis > Dieterich Mustangs
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel > Cobras
|
|
|
|
|
Knights > Slammers
|
|
|
|
|
Bandits > Wildcats
|
|
|
|
|
Tornadoes > Sigel 4
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Dawgs > Dieterich Strikers
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Flyers > Sharks
|
|
|
|
|
Holiday Inn Express & Suites > Mid-Illinois Concrete
|
|
Fri - 5/31
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Team Practice > Teutopolis High School - Varsity Softball
|
June 2024
|
|
Sat - 6/1
|
|
3:00 PM
|
TBD > 11U Baseball - Teutopolis Sandlot (Neil S.)
|
|
Sun - 6/2
|
|
3:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 11U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 13U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Chad B.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 07U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
Mon - 6/3
|
|
|
39'ers > Eagles
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 1 > Slammers
|
|
|
|
|
Jaguars > Pythons
|
|
|
|
|
Wolves > Sigel 2
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Tigers > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Eliminators > Dieterich Roadrunners
|
|
|
|
|
Bobcats > Warriors
|
|
|
|
|
Daredevils > Sigel
|
|
|
|
|
Cheetahs > Senators
|
|
|
|
|
Scorpions > Sigel 3
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 2 > Dieterich Maroons
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Stallions > Mudcats
|
|
|
|
|
Crusaders > Renegades
|
|
Tue - 6/4
|
|
|
Cougars > Eagles
|
|
|
|
|
Effingham Asphalt > Holiday Inn Express & Suites
|
|
|
|
|
Redbirds > Royals
|
|
|
|
|
Foxes > Mud Hens
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Colts > Knights
|
|
|
|
|
Teutopolis Falcons > Effingham Veterinary Clinic
|
|
|
|
|
Panthers > Salukis
|
|
|
|
|
Golden Aces > Sluggers
|
|
|
|
|
Sharks > Thunder
|
|
|
|
|
Smashers > Tornadoes
|
|
|
|
|
Bandits > Destroyers
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Strikers > Dieterich Mustangs
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Dawgs > Sigel
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Illinois Concrete > Dieterich Rangers
|
|
Wed - 6/5
|
|
|
Badgers > Hawks
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 1 > Raiders
|
|
|
|
|
Jaguars > Sigel 2
|
|
|
|
|
Mustangs > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Tigers > Shockers
|
|
|
|
|
Rams > Dieterich Maroons
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Devils > Eliminators
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel > Mudcats
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Devils > Daredevils
|
|
|
|
|
Cheetahs > Sigel 4
|
|
|
|
|
Wildcats > Sigel 3
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Stars > Dieterich Colts
|
|
|
|
|
Renegades > Dieterich Braves
|
|
Thu - 6/6
|
|
|
Hawks > Knights
|
|
|
|
|
Holiday Inn Express & Suites > Dieterich Rangers
|
|
|
|
|
Jaguars > Regulators
|
|
|
|
|
Foxes > Pythons
|
|
|
|
|
Teutopolis Falcons > Effingham Asphalt
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Colts > Cougars
|
|
|
|
|
Cobras > Salukis
|
|
|
|
|
Golden Aces > Dieterich Roadrunners
|
|
|
|
|
Sharks > Thunder
|
|
|
|
|
Bandits > Senators
|
|
|
|
|
Cheetahs > Titans
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Mustangs > Sigel
|
|
|
|
|
Panthers > Dieterich Strikers
|
|
|
|
|
Effingham Veterinary Clinic > Mid-Illinois Concrete
|
|
Fri - 6/7
|
|
|
Eagles > Dieterich Stars
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 1 > Badgers
|
|
|
|
|
Regulators > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Mustangs > Wolves
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Maroons > Warriors
|
|
|
|
|
Eliminators > Sluggers
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel > Blue Devils
|
|
|
|
|
Hurricanes > Rams
|
|
|
|
|
Daredevils > Dieterich Stallions
|
|
|
|
|
Titans > Sigel 3
|
|
|
|
|
Wildcats > Scorpions
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Braves > Sigel 2
|
|
|
|
|
Bobcats > Shockers
|
|
Sat - 6/8
|
|
4:00 PM
|
TBD > 10U Baseball - Teutopolis Sandlot (Russ D.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
TBD > 08U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Andy T.)
|
|
Sun - 6/9
|
|
3:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 11U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 13U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Chad B.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 07U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
Mon - 6/10
|
|
|
39'ers > Hawks
|
|
|
|
|
Effingham Asphalt > Dieterich Rangers
|
|
|
|
|
Pythons > Royals
|
|
|
|
|
Wolves > Sigel 2
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Braves > Raiders
|
|
|
|
|
Teutopolis Falcons > Mid-Illinois Concrete
|
|
|
|
|
Hurricanes > Shockers
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Devils > Dieterich Roadrunners
|
|
|
|
|
Daredevils > Mudcats
|
|
|
|
|
Senators > Tornadoes
|
|
|
|
|
Scorpions > Sigel 4
|
|
|
|
|
Renegades > Warriors
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Colts > Eagles
|
|
|
|
|
Effingham Veterinary Clinic > Holiday Inn Express & Suites
|
|
Tue - 6/11
|
|
|
Eagles > Knights
|
|
|
|
|
Mud Hens > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Foxes > Royals
|
|
|
|
|
Sluggers > Diamond Devils
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel > Panthers
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Flyers > Sharks
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Dawgs > Salukis
|
|
|
|
|
Cougars > Rockhounds
|
|
|
|
|
Bandits > Tornadoes
|
|
|
|
|
Destroyers > Sigel 3
|
|
|
|
|
Cobras > Dieterich Strikers
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Flyers > Thunder
|
|
Wed - 6/12
|
|
|
Hawks > Slammers
|
|
|
|
|
Jaguars > Redbirds
|
|
|
|
|
Foxes > Wolves
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 1 > Dieterich Colts
|
|
|
|
|
Effingham Asphalt > Mid-Illinois Concrete
|
|
|
|
|
Renegades > Sigel 2
|
|
|
|
|
Teutopolis Falcons > Holiday Inn Express & Suites
|
|
|
|
|
Golden Aces > Eliminators
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Tigers > Crusaders
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel > Dieterich Stallions
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Devils > Mudcats
|
|
|
|
|
Bandits > Scorpions
|
|
|
|
|
Cheetahs > Smashers
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Maroons > Raiders
|
|
|
|
|
Warriors > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Effingham Veterinary Clinic > Dieterich Rangers
|
|
Thu - 6/13
|
|
|
Badgers > Eagles
|
|
|
|
|
Mustangs > Redbirds
|
|
|
|
|
Mud Hens > Regulators
|
|
|
|
|
Panthers > Diamond Dawgs
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Roadrunners > Sluggers
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel > Salukis
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Flyers > Sharks
|
|
|
|
|
39'ers > Knights
|
|
|
|
|
Wildcats > Smashers
|
|
|
|
|
Destroyers > Titans
|
|
|
|
|
Cobras > Dieterich Mustangs
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Flyers > Thunder
|
|
Fri - 6/14
|
|
|
Badgers > Knights
|
|
|
|
|
Effingham Veterinary Clinic > Effingham Asphalt
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 2 > Crusaders
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Maroons > Bobcats
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel > Daredevils
|
|
|
|
|
Rams > Shockers
|
|
|
|
|
Teutopolis Falcons > Dieterich Rangers
|
|
|
|
|
Golden Aces > Diamond Devils
|
|
|
|
|
Mudcats > Dieterich Stallions
|
|
|
|
|
Hurricanes > Renegades
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Colts > 39'ers
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Illinois Concrete > Holiday Inn Express & Suites
|
|
Sat - 6/15
|
|
3:00 PM
|
TBD > 08U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Andy T.)
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM
|
TBD > 13U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Chad B.)
|
|
Sun - 6/16
|
|
3:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 11U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 13U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Chad B.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 07U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
Mon - 6/17
|
|
|
Badgers > Rockhounds
|
|
|
|
|
Mustangs > Royals
|
|
|
|
|
Pythons > Sigel 2
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Braves > Shockers
|
|
|
|
|
Bobcats > Raiders
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Roadrunners > Eliminators
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel > Mudcats
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Devils > Daredevils
|
|
|
|
|
Wildcats > Tornadoes
|
|
|
|
|
Senators > Sigel 4
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Stars > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Rams > Warriors
|
|
Tue - 6/18
|
|
|
39'ers > Slammers
|
|
|
|
|
Holiday Inn Express & Suites > Effingham Asphalt
|
|
|
|
|
Jaguars > Mud Hens
|
|
|
|
|
Regulators > Wolves
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Stars > Cougars
|
|
|
|
|
Teutopolis Falcons > Effingham Veterinary Clinic
|
|
|
|
|
Sluggers > Golden Aces
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Dawgs > Cobras
|
|
|
|
|
Sharks > Thunder
|
|
|
|
|
Cheetahs > Destroyers
|
|
|
|
|
Titans > Scorpions
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Strikers > Salukis
|
|
|
|
|
Panthers > Dieterich Mustangs
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Illinois Concrete > Dieterich Rangers
|
|
Wed - 6/19
|
|
|
Eagles > Slammers
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 1 > Hawks
|
|
|
|
|
Royals > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Redbirds > Sigel 2
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Tigers > Renegades
|
|
|
|
|
Eliminators > Diamond Devils
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel > Blue Devils
|
|
|
|
|
Warriors > Dieterich Braves
|
|
|
|
|
Daredevils > Dieterich Stallions
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 2 > Raiders
|
|
|
|
|
Tornadoes > Sigel 3
|
|
|
|
|
Smashers > Sigel 4
|
|
|
|
|
Crusaders > Dieterich Maroons
|
|
Thu - 6/20
|
|
|
Cougars > Knights
|
|
|
|
|
Foxes > Regulators
|
|
|
|
|
Mud Hens > Pythons
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Roadrunners > Golden Aces
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Dawgs > Dieterich Mustangs
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel > Dieterich Strikers
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Flyers > Sharks
|
|
|
|
|
Eagles > Rockhounds
|
|
|
|
|
Bandits > Titans
|
|
|
|
|
Destroyers > Senators
|
|
|
|
|
Panthers > Cobras
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Flyers > Thunder
|
|
Fri - 6/21
|
|
|
Holiday Inn Express & Suites > Dieterich Rangers
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 1 > Knights
|
|
|
|
|
Hurricanes > Dieterich Maroons
|
|
|
|
|
Teutopolis Falcons > Effingham Asphalt
|
|
|
|
|
Sluggers > Eliminators
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Devils > Dieterich Stallions
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 2 > Bobcats
|
|
|
|
|
Crusaders > Rams
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Stars > Slammers
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Illinois Concrete > Effingham Veterinary Clinic
|
|
Sat - 6/22
|
|
3:00 PM
|
TBD > 12U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Nick N.)
|
|
Sun - 6/23
|
|
3:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 11U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 13U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Chad B.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 07U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
Mon - 6/24
|
|
|
39'ers > Rockhounds
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 1 > Eagles
|
|
|
|
|
Mustangs > Sigel 2
|
|
|
|
|
Jaguars > Wolves
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Roadrunners > Diamond Devils
|
|
|
|
|
Bobcats > Hurricanes
|
|
|
|
|
Daredevils > Mudcats
|
|
|
|
|
Wildcats > Sigel 4
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 1 > Crusaders
|
|
|
|
|
Cheetahs > Scorpions
|
|
|
|
|
Raiders > Shockers
|
|
Tue - 6/25
|
|
|
Cougars > Hawks
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Rangers > Effingham Asphalt
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 1 > Renegades
|
|
|
|
|
Redbirds > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Pythons > Regulators
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Colts > Badgers
|
|
|
|
|
Teutopolis Falcons > Mid-Illinois Concrete
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Devils > Sluggers
|
|
|
|
|
Salukis > Dieterich Mustangs
|
|
|
|
|
Sharks > Thunder
|
|
|
|
|
Senators > Titans
|
|
|
|
|
Smashers > Sigel 3
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Dawgs > Dieterich Strikers
|
|
|
|
|
Cobras > Sigel
|
|
|
|
|
Holiday Inn Express & Suites > Effingham Veterinary Clinic
|
|
Wed - 6/26
|
|
|
Hawks > Rockhounds
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 2 > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Foxes > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Jaguars > Royals
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Maroons > Dieterich Braves
|
|
|
|
|
Eliminators > Golden Aces
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel > Dieterich Stallions
|
|
|
|
|
Renegades > Shockers
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Devils > Mudcats
|
|
|
|
|
Bandits > Sigel 3
|
|
|
|
|
Cheetahs > Tornadoes
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Stars > Knights
|
|
|
|
|
Warriors > Dieterich Tigers
|
|
Thu - 6/27
|
|
|
Badgers > Slammers
|
|
|
|
|
Pythons > Wolves
|
|
|
|
|
Mud Hens > Sigel 2
|
|
|
|
|
Salukis > Panthers
|
|
|
|
|
Sluggers > Dieterich Roadrunners
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Stars > 39'ers
|
|
|
|
|
Sharks > Dieterich Flyers
|
|
|
|
|
Senators > Scorpions
|
|
|
|
|
Destroyers > Sigel 4
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Mustangs > Dieterich Strikers
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Dawgs > Sigel
|
|
Fri - 6/28
|
|
|
Cougars > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 1 > Bobcats
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Devils > Golden Aces
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Colts > Hawks
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel > Daredevils
|
|
|
|
|
Crusaders > Dieterich Braves
|
|
|
|
|
Mudcats > Dieterich Stallions
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 2 > Hurricanes
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Maroons > Renegades
|
|
|
|
|
Raiders > Warriors
|
|
Sat - 6/29
|
|
4:00 PM
|
TBD > 13U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Chad B.)
|
|
Sun - 6/30
|
|
3:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 11U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 13U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Chad B.)
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Practice > 07U Softball - Teutopolis Twisters (Eric P.)
|
July 2024
|
|
Mon - 7/1
|
|
|
Badgers > Cougars
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 2 > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Foxes > Redbirds
|
|
|
|
|
Jaguars > Mustangs
|
|
|
|
|
Eliminators > Dieterich Roadrunners
|
|
|
|
|
Bobcats > Rams
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel > Mudcats
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Colts > Rockhounds
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Devils > Daredevils
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 4 > Sigel 3
|
|
|
|
|
Bandits > Smashers
|
|
|
|
|
Cheetahs > Wildcats
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Tigers > Raiders
|
|
|
|
|
Crusaders > Shockers
|
|
Tue - 7/2
|
|
|
Mid-Illinois Concrete > Effingham Asphalt
|
|
|
|
|
39'ers > Badgers
|
|
|
|
|
Regulators > Sigel 2
|
|
|
|
|
Mud Hens > Royals
|
|
|
|
|
Salukis > Cobras
|
|
|
|
|
Golden Aces > Sluggers
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel > Dieterich Mustangs
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Flyers > Sharks
|
|
|
|
|
Teutopolis Falcons > Holiday Inn Express & Suites
|
|
|
|
|
Knights > Rockhounds
|
|
|
|
|
Destroyers > Tornadoes
|
|
|
|
|
Titans > Sigel 4
|
|
|
|
|
Panthers > Dieterich Strikers
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Flyers > Thunder
|
|
|
|
|
Effingham Veterinary Clinic > Dieterich Rangers
|
|
Fri - 7/5
|
|
|
Cougars > Slammers
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 1 > Rockhounds
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Maroons > Dieterich Tigers
|
|
|
|
|
Mud Hens > Mustangs
|
|
|
|
|
Redbirds > Wolves
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Devils > Eliminators
|
|
|
|
|
Rams > Sigel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Daredevils > Dieterich Stallions
|
|
|
|
|
Smashers > Scorpions
|
|
|
|
|
Destroyers > Wildcats
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 2 > Shockers
|
|
|
|
|
Hurricanes > Dieterich Braves
|
|
Mon - 7/8
|
|
|
Badgers > Dieterich Stars
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 1 > Hurricanes
|
|
|
|
|
Golden Aces > Dieterich Roadrunners
|
|
|
|
|
Raiders > Renegades
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Devils > Sigel
|
|
|
|
|
Crusaders > Warriors
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Braves > Bobcats
|
|
Tue - 7/9
|
|
|
Slammers > Dieterich Colts
|
|
|
|
|
Eliminators > Sluggers
|
|
|
|
|
Salukis > Diamond Dawgs
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel > Panthers
|
|
|
|
|
Sharks > Thunder
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Strikers > Cobras
|
|
Wed - 7/10
|
|
|
Eagles > Hawks
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 2 > Rams
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Devils > Dieterich Roadrunners
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Colts > Cougars
|
|
|
|
|
Crusaders > Raiders
|
|
|
|
|
Bobcats > Renegades
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Maroons > Shockers
|
|
Thu - 7/11
|
|
|
Rockhounds > Slammers
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 1 > 39'ers
|
|
|
|
|
Diamond Devils > Golden Aces
|
|
|
|
|
Hurricanes > Dieterich Tigers
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel > Dieterich Stallions
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Stars > Hawks
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Devils > Mudcats
|
|
Fri - 7/12
|
|
|
Sigel 2 > Dieterich Tigers
|
|
|
|
|
Rams > Dieterich Braves
|
|
|
|
|
Sigel 1 > Shockers
|
|
|
|
|
Hurricanes > Warriors
|
|
|
|
|
Dieterich Stars > Rockhounds
|
September 2024
|
|
Sat - 9/21
|
|
11:59 PM
|
St. Francis of Assisi Church Picnic > St. Francis of Assisi Church Picnic
|