Last Updated: May 27, 2016
Select Category:  

High School Division

               
               
      HS        
               
          DAY TIME FIELD
1 Lady Dobbers 1 vs 3 Sat 9:20 3
2 Outsiders 00 2 vs 3 Sat 10:40 3
3 Gametime 1 vs 5 Sat 12:00 3
4 Southern Rattlers 4 vs 5 Sat 1:20 3
5 Thunderstix 2 vs 4 Sat 2:40 3
               
               
               
               

8u complex A

      8u        
               
          DAY TIME FIELD
A1 Two Five A1 vs A3 Sat 8:00 A1
A2 TN Bash A2 vs A4 Sat 9:15 A1
A3 Crossfire A1 vs A4 Sat 10;30 A1
A4 TN Mojo 07 A2 vs A3 Sat 11:45 A1
               
          DAY TIME FIELD
B1 Southern Fire B1 vs  B4 Sat 8:00 A2
B2 Ky Beast B2 vs B3 Sat 9:15 A2
B3 West TN Edge B1 vs B2 Sat 10:30 A2
B4 High Voltage B3 vs B4 Sat 11:45 A2
               
               

High School Division Complex B F3

               
               
      HS        
               
          DAY TIME FIELD
A1 Lady Dobbers A1 vs A3 Sat 8:00 B3
A2 Outsiders 00 A2 vs A3 Sat 9:20 B3
A3 Gametime A1 vs A2 Sat 10:40 B3
               
          DAY TIME FIELD
B1 Firepower00 B1 vs B3 Sat 12:00 B3
B2 Southern Rattlers B2 vs B3 Sat 1:20 B3
B3  Thunderstix B1 vs B2 Sat 2:40 B3
               
               
               
               
               
  Seed            
  A1            
  A2            
  A3            
               
  B1            
  B2            
  B3            

10u Gold A Complex

               
               
               
      10u Gold      
          DAY TIME FIELD
1 YellowJackets 1 vs 3 Sat 8:00 A4
2 Ardmore Adrenaline 2 vs 5 Sat 9:20 A4
3 Two Five impact 2 vs 4 Sat 10:40 A4
4 Fury 24 3 vs 5 Sat 12:00 A4
5 Apollo 1 vs 4 Sat 1:20 A4
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               

10u Bronze Complex A

               
      10u        
               
          DAY TIME FIELD
A1 Shock 06 A1 vs A3 Sat 8:00 3
A2 25 Xtreme A2 vs A3 Sat 9:20 3
A3 MJ Vipers A1 vs A2 Sat 10:40 3
               
          DAY TIME FIELD
B1 BallHAWKS 06 B1 vs B3 Sat 12:00 3
B2 SKY Sluggers B2 vs B3 Sat 1:20 3
B3 CrossFire B1 vs B2 Sat 2:40 3
               
               

14U COMPLEX B

               
               
    14  U        
               
          DAY TIME FIELD
A1 Yellowjackets A1 vs A3 SAT 8:00 B1
A2 TN Fury A2 vs A4 SAT 9:20 B1
A3 Crushers 02 A1 vs A4 SAT 10:40 B1
A4 Two Five Premiere A2 vs A3 SAT 12:00 B1
               
          DAY TIME FIELD
B1 Two Five B1 vs B3 SAT 9:20 B2
B2 TN Thunder B2 vs B3 SAT 10:40 B2
B3 Base Collectors B1 vs B2 SAT 12:00 B2
               
               

12U Complex B

      12U        
               
          DAY TIME FIELD
A1 D3 A1 vs A3 SAT 8:00 6
A2 Vipers 04 A2 vs A4 SAT 9:20 6
A3 Southern Heat A1 vs A5 SAT 10:40 6
A4 EWA PANTHERS A3 vs A4 SAT 12:00 6
A5 Huntsville Sharks A2 vs A5 SAT 1:20 6
          DAY TIME FIELD
B1 The Flames B1 vs B3 SAT 8:00 5
B2 Renegades B2 vs B4 SAT 9:20 5
B3 Cross Hit Black B1 vs B5 SAT 10:40 5
B4 Hype B3 vs B4 SAT 12:00 5
B5 Sparks Elite B2 vs B5 SAT 1:20 5
               
               

10u Silver Complex B

               
               
      10u        
               
          DAY TIME FIELD
B1 WH United B1 vs B3 SAT 8:00 B4
B2 Livewire 06 B2 vs B3 SAT 9:20 B4
B3 Blue Blaze B1 vs B2 SAT 10:40 B4
               
               
          DAY TIME FIELD
A1 Bama Elite A1 vs A3 SAT 12:00 B4
A2 outsiders05 A2 vs A4 SAT 1:20 B4
A3 Cincy Slammer 06         A1 vs A4 SAT 2:40 B4
A4 Easton Speed 06 A2 VS A3 SAT 2:40 B2
               
               
               

TN Directors Fastpitch

Jim Piercefield NSA TN Youth State Director   615-481-5688 coach002@bellsouth.net

Kevin Richardson West, TN Region Director   615-506-4141

Kevin Evans NSA TN Assistant State Recreation Director 615-478-3338