Last Updated: June 11, 2016

Visitor Counter
232,113

8U Teams (Coach Pitch)

 $$ indicates paid
1-$$Future Stars Orange - Midlothian VA (Dowdy)
2-$$Future Stars Blue - Midlothian VA (Harding)
3-
4-
5-
6-

9U Teams

 $$ indicates paid

1-$$Future Stars - Midlothian VA (Harding)

2-River City Ravage - RIchmond VA (Felker)

3-River City Renegades - Richmond VA (Bollander)

4-$$RBA South (8U) - Midlothian VA (Mathews)

5-RBA South Powhatan Chiefs - Powhatan VA (Hedgepeth)

6-VA Breeze - Richmond VA

7-

8-

9-

10-

11-

12-

 
 
 
 
 

 

 


10U Teams

 $$ indicates paid

1-$$Richmond Braves East - Richmond VA (Blanchard)

2-$$Future Stars - Midlothian VA (Harding)

3-$$Evoshield Seminoles - Richmond VA (Everett)

4-VA Breeze Elite - Richmond VA (Johnston)

5-$$Commonwealth Cardinals - Richmond VA (Zegarra)

6-$$RISE Red - Richmond VA (McCullough)

7-$$RBA South Ropes - Midlothian VA (Powell)

8-Hill City Sliders - VA (Jones)

9-$$Huguenot Huskies - Richmond VA (Edwards)

10-$$Xtreme Heights - Richmond VA (Jennifer)

11-Norfolk Destroyers - Norfolk VA (Dooley)

12-

 
 
 
 

 


11U Teams

 $$ indicates paid
1-$$RBA West Elite - Richmond VA (Moon)
2-$$Future Stars Orange - Midlothian VA (Dowdy)
3-$$Evoshield Seminoles - Richmond VA (Tobin)
4-$$Future Stars Blue - Midlothian VA (Harding)
5-$$TSI Titans Elite - Richmond VA (Keen)
6-$$RBA South - Richmond VA (Butler)
7-$$Hit Doctor - Richmond VA (Garrison)
8-$$RBA South Thunder - Richmond VA (Foster)
9-$$Virginia Stars Blue - Gainesville VA (Harris)
10-$$Hanover Sports - Hanover VA (Simons)
11-RISE Red - Richmond VA (Grant)
12-NBA Nationals - Norfolk VA (Dooley)
13-$$IYG Spiders White - Richmond VA (Charlene)
14-$$IYG Spiders Black - Richmond VA (Charlene)
15-$$RBA South Chargers - Midlothian VA (Copeland)
16
Waiting List
 
 

 


12U Teams

 $$ indicates paid
ALL 12S PLEASE CONTACT TOMMY NUCKOLS WITH THE BREEZE TO SCHEDULE YOUR TEAMS FOR THEIR EVENT.  WE ARE NOT HOSTING 12S IN THE SWING
 

 

 

 


13U Teams

 $$ indicates paid
ALL 13S PLEASE CONTACT TOMMY NUCKOLS TO PLAY IN THE BREEZE EVENT FOR THIS WEEKEND.  WE ARE NOT HOSTING 13S FOR THE SWING.  

1-Future Stars - Midlothian VA (Harding)

 

 

 


14U Teams

 $$ indicates paid

1-$$RISE Red - Richmond VA (Johnson)

2-VA Mariners - VA (Temple)

3-Glen Allen Xtreme - Glen Allen VA (Cochrane)

4-$$Future Stars - Midlothian VA (Harding)

5-$$Evoshield Seminoles West - Richmond VA (Everett)

6-$$VA Stars Red - Gainesville VA (Marrero)

7-$$RockIt Gold - Richmond VA (Carpenter)

8-$$RBA South Rattlers - Midlothian VA (Mangigian)

9-$$Central Chesterfield Royals - Chesterfield VA (Thornbrugh)

10-$$RBA South Blue - Midlothian VA (Arrowood)

11-RISE Black - Richmond VA (Hauser)

12-

Waiting List

1-