2017 MFPW Master Schedule

updated 8/14/17

 

                           
WEEK 1       TM MM JPW PW JM UNL        
2-Sep AVALON @ AZALEA PARK                    
2-Sep SOUTH ORLANDO @ HAGERTY                    
2-Sep UMATILLA @ HARMONY                    
2-Sep WEST ORANGE @ LAKE HOWELL                    
2-Sep OVIEDO @ LAKE MINNEOLA                    
2-Sep EDGEWATER @ LEESBURG                    
2-Sep WINTER SPRINGS @ LYMAN                    
2-Sep LAKE MARY @ OCOEE                    
2-Sep APOPKA @ OLYMPIA                    
2-Sep WINTER PARK @ PINE HILLS                    
2-Sep MT. DORA @ RIDGE YOUTH                    
2-Sep DR. PHILLIPS @ SANFORD                    
2-Sep CLERMONT @ SOUTH CENTRAL                    
2-Sep LAKE BRANTLEY @ SOUTH LAKE                    
2-Sep ST. CLOUD @ WEKIVA                    
NOTE: GAME TIMES POSTED ARE UNOFFICIAL. FOR MOST ACCURATE TIMES PLEASE REFER TO THE HOME ASSOCIATION'S WEBSITE.        
                           
                           
WEEK 2       TM MM JPW PW JM UNL        
9-Sep CLERMONT @ APOPKA                    
9-Sep OLYMPIA @ DR. PHILLIPS                    
9-Sep WINTER SPRINGS @ HAGERTY                    
9-Sep WEKIVA @ LAKE BRANTLEY                    
9-Sep WINTER PARK @ LAKE MARY                    
9-Sep LAKE HOWELL @ LAKE MINNEOLA                    
9-Sep AZALEA PARK @ LEESBURG                    
9-Sep SOUTH CENTRAL @ LYMAN                    
9-Sep OCOEE @ MT. DORA                    
9-Sep HARMONY @ OVIEDO                    
9-Sep SANFORD @ PINE HILLS                    
9-Sep AVALON @ SOUTH ORLANDO                    
9-Sep SOUTH LAKE @ ST. CLOUD                    
9-Sep RIDGE YOUTH @ UMATILLA                    
9-Sep EDGEWATER @ WEST ORANGE                    
NOTE: GAME TIMES POSTED ARE UNOFFICIAL. FOR MOST ACCURATE TIMES PLEASE REFER TO THE HOME ASSOCIATION'S WEBSITE.        
                           
                           
WEEK 3       TM MM JPW PW JM UNL        
16-Sep WINTER SPRINGS @ AVALON                    
16-Sep APOPKA @ DR. PHILLIPS                    
16-Sep OVIEDO @ EDGEWATER                    
16-Sep AZALEA PARK @ HAGERTY                    
16-Sep HARMONY @ LAKE HOWELL                    
16-Sep PINE HILLS @ LAKE MARY                    
16-Sep SOUTH LAKE @ LEESBURG                    
16-Sep LAKE MINNEOLA @ MT. DORA                    
16-Sep SANFORD @ OLYMPIA                    
16-Sep LYMAN @ RIDGE YOUTH                    
16-Sep SOUTH ORLANDO @ SOUTH CENTRAL                    
16-Sep LAKE BRANTLEY @ ST. CLOUD                    
16-Sep CLERMONT @ UMATILLA                    
16-Sep WEST ORANGE @ WEKIVA                    
16-Sep OCOEE @ WINTER PARK                    
NOTE: GAME TIMES POSTED ARE UNOFFICIAL. FOR MOST ACCURATE TIMES PLEASE REFER TO THE HOME ASSOCIATION'S WEBSITE.        
                           
                           
WEEK 4       TM MM JPW PW JM UNL        
23-Sep HAGERTY @ AVALON                    
23-Sep SOUTH CENTRAL @ AZALEA PARK                    
23-Sep RIDGE YOUTH @ CLERMONT                    
23-Sep OCOEE @ DR. PHILLIPS                    
23-Sep LAKE MINNEOLA @ HARMONY                    
23-Sep LEESBURG @ LAKE BRANTLEY                    
23-Sep UMATILLA @ LAKE HOWELL                    
23-Sep APOPKA @ LAKE MARY                    
23-Sep OVIEDO @ MT. DORA                    
23-Sep OLYMPIA @ PINE HILLS                    
23-Sep EDGEWATER @ SOUTH LAKE                    
23-Sep LYMAN @ SOUTH ORLANDO                    
23-Sep WINTER SPRINGS @ WEKIVA                    
23-Sep ST. CLOUD @ WEST ORANGE                    
23-Sep SANFORD @ WINTER PARK                    
NOTE: GAME TIMES POSTED ARE UNOFFICIAL. FOR MOST ACCURATE TIMES PLEASE REFER TO THE HOME ASSOCIATION'S WEBSITE.        
                           
                           
WEEK 5       TM MM JPW PW JM UNL        
30-Sep SANFORD @ APOPKA                    
30-Sep HARMONY @ CLERMONT                    
30-Sep LAKE MARY @ DR. PHILLIPS                    
30-Sep LAKE BRANTLEY @ EDGEWATER                    
30-Sep WEKIVA @ LEESBURG                    
30-Sep AVALON @ LYMAN                    
30-Sep LAKE HOWELL @ MT. DORA                    
30-Sep PINE HILLS @ OCOEE                    
30-Sep WINTER PARK @ OLYMPIA                    
30-Sep UMATILLA @ OVIEDO                    
30-Sep LAKE MINNEOLA @ RIDGE YOUTH                    
30-Sep AZALEA PARK @ SOUTH ORLANDO                    
30-Sep HAGERTY @ ST. CLOUD                    
30-Sep SOUTH LAKE @ WEST ORANGE                    
30-Sep SOUTH CENTRAL @ WINTER SPRINGS                    
NOTE: GAME TIMES POSTED ARE UNOFFICIAL. FOR MOST ACCURATE TIMES PLEASE REFER TO THE HOME ASSOCIATION'S WEBSITE.        
                           
                           
WEEK 6       TM MM JPW PW JM UNL        
7-Oct WINTER SPRINGS @ AZALEA PARK                    
7-Oct SOUTH LAKE @ CLERMONT                    
7-Oct WEKIVA @ EDGEWATER                    
7-Oct LYMAN @ HAGERTY                    
7-Oct RIDGE YOUTH @ HARMONY                    
7-Oct WEST ORANGE @ LAKE BRANTLEY                    
7-Oct OVIEDO @ LAKE HOWELL                    
7-Oct OCOEE @ OLYMPIA                    
7-Oct DR. PHILLIPS @ PINE HILLS                    
7-Oct LAKE MARY @ SANFORD                    
7-Oct AVALON @ SOUTH CENTRAL                    
7-Oct LAKE MINNEOLA @ SOUTH ORLANDO                    
7-Oct LEESBURG @ ST. CLOUD                    
7-Oct MT. DORA @ UMATILLA                    
7-Oct APOPKA @ WINTER PARK                    
NOTE: GAME TIMES POSTED ARE UNOFFICIAL. FOR MOST ACCURATE TIMES PLEASE REFER TO THE HOME ASSOCIATION'S WEBSITE.        
                           
                           
WEEK 7       TM MM JPW PW JM UNL        
14-Oct PINE HILLS @ APOPKA                    
14-Oct MT. DORA @ AVALON                    
14-Oct LAKE HOWELL @ CLERMONT                    
14-Oct WINTER PARK @ DR. PHILLIPS                    
14-Oct ST. CLOUD @ EDGEWATER                    
14-Oct SOUTH CENTRAL @ HAGERTY                    
14-Oct HARMONY @ LAKE BRANTLEY                    
14-Oct OLYMPIA @ LAKE MARY                    
14-Oct AZALEA PARK @ LYMAN                    
14-Oct SANFORD @ OCOEE                    
14-Oct RIDGE YOUTH @ OVIEDO                    
14-Oct LAKE MINNEOLA @ UMATILLA                    
14-Oct SOUTH LAKE @ WEKIVA                    
14-Oct LEESBURG @ WEST ORANGE                    
14-Oct SOUTH ORLANDO @ WINTER SPRINGS                    
NOTE: GAME TIMES POSTED ARE UNOFFICIAL. FOR MOST ACCURATE TIMES PLEASE REFER TO THE HOME ASSOCIATION'S WEBSITE.        
                           
                           
WEEK 8       TM MM JPW PW JM UNL        
21-Oct AVALON @ APOPKA                    
21-Oct LAKE HOWELL @ AZALEA PARK                    
21-Oct LYMAN @ EDGEWATER                    
21-Oct WEKIVA @ HARMONY                    
21-Oct CLERMONT @ LAKE MINNEOLA                    
21-Oct WEST ORANGE @ OCOEE                    
21-Oct HAGERTY @ OVIEDO                    
21-Oct MT. DORA @ PINE HILLS                    
21-Oct ST. CLOUD @ RIDGE YOUTH                    
21-Oct LEESBURG @ SANFORD                    
21-Oct OLYMPIA @ SOUTH CENTRAL                    
21-Oct LAKE MARY @ SOUTH LAKE                    
21-Oct DR. PHILLIPS @ SOUTH ORLANDO                    
21-Oct LAKE BRANTLEY @ WINTER PARK                    
21-Oct UMATILLA @ WINTER SPRINGS                    
NOTE: GAME TIMES POSTED ARE UNOFFICIAL. FOR MOST ACCURATE TIMES PLEASE REFER TO THE HOME ASSOCIATION'S WEBSITE.