Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sat3/17/20188:30 am TBPN/RST GREGORY THE GREAT  ST COLUMBA   CCHS - Court 2
Sat3/17/20189:15 am TBPN/ROUR LADY OF GRACE (WHITE)  THE NATIVITY SCHOOL   CCHS - Court 1
Sat3/17/20189:15 am TBPN/RHOLY TRINITY  ST MARTIN OF TOURS   CCHS - Court 2
Sat3/17/201810:00 am TBPN/RGOOD SHEPHERD  ST CHARLES BORROMEO   CCHS - Court 1
Sat3/17/201810:00 am TBPN/RST VINCENT DE PAUL  ST THERESE   CCHS - Court 2
Sat3/17/201810:45 am TBPN/RNOTRE DAME  GOOD SHEPHERD   CCHS - Court 1
Sat3/17/201810:45 am TBPN/RALL HALLOWS  ST KIERAN CATHOLIC   CCHS - Court 2
Sat3/17/201811:30 am TBPN/ROUR LADY OF GRACE (BLUE)  ST JOHN OF THE CROSS   CCHS - Court 1
Sat3/17/20181:00 pm TBPN/RMADELEINE (RED)  ST MICHAEL'S   ST MICHAEL'S GYM
Sat3/24/20188:30 am TBPN/RGOOD SHEPHERD  ST GREGORY THE GREAT   CCHS - Court 1
Sat3/24/20188:30 am TBPN/RNOTRE DAME  ST VINCENT DE PAUL   CCHS - Court 2
Sat3/24/20188:30 am TBPN/RST MICHAEL'S  OUR LADY OF GRACE (BLUE)   ST MICHAEL'S GYM
Sat3/24/20189:15 am TBPN/RALL HALLOWS  ST THERESE   CCHS - Court 2
Sat3/24/20189:15 am TBPN/RST JOHN OF THE CROSS  HOLY TRINITY   ST MICHAEL'S GYM
Sat3/24/201810:00 am TBPN/RST COLUMBA  MADELEINE (WHITE)   CCHS - Court 1
Sat3/24/201810:00 am TBPN/RST MARTIN OF TOURS  MADELEINE (RED)   CCHS - Court 2
Sat3/24/201810:45 am TBPN/ROUR LADY OF GRACE (WHITE)  ST CHARLES BORROMEO   CCHS - Court 1
Sat3/24/201810:45 am TBPN/RST KIERAN CATHOLIC  THE NATIVITY SCHOOL   CCHS - Court 2
Sat4/14/20188:30 am TBPN/RALL HALLOWS  ST VINCENT DE PAUL   CCHS - Court 1
Sat4/14/20188:30 am TBPN/RST JOHN OF THE CROSS  MADELEINE (WHITE)   CCHS - Court 2
Sat4/14/20189:15 am TBPN/RST THERESE  ST KIERAN CATHOLIC   CCHS - Court 1
Sat4/14/20189:15 am TBPN/ROUR LADY OF GRACE (BLUE)  ST COLUMBA   CCHS - Court 2
Sat4/14/201810:00 am TBPN/RHOLY TRINITY  OUR LADY OF GRACE (WHITE)   CCHS - Court 1
Sat4/14/201810:00 am TBPN/RST CHARLES BORROMEO  ST GREGORY THE GREAT   CCHS - Court 2
Sat4/14/201810:45 am TBPN/RTHE NATIVITY SCHOOL  ST MARTIN OF TOURS   CCHS - Court 1
Sat4/14/201810:45 am TBPN/RMADELEINE (RED)  GOOD SHEPHERD   CCHS - Court 2
Sat4/14/20181:00 pm TBPN/RST MICHAEL'S  NOTRE DAME   ST MICHAEL'S GYM
Sat4/21/20188:30 am TBPN/RMADELEINE (WHITE)  THE NATIVITY SCHOOL   CCHS - Court 1
Sat4/21/20188:30 am TBPN/RST COLUMBA  OUR LADY OF GRACE (WHITE)   CCHS - Court 2
Sat4/21/20188:30 am TBPN/RST MICHAEL'S  ST THERESE   ST MICHAEL'S GYM
Sat4/21/20189:15 am TBPN/RST VINCENT DE PAUL  OUR LADY OF GRACE (BLUE)   CCHS - Court 1
Sat4/21/20189:15 am TBPN/RST GREGORY THE GREAT  ALL HALLOWS   CCHS - Court 2
Sat4/21/201810:00 am TBPN/RGOOD SHEPHERD  ST JOHN OF THE CROSS   CCHS - Court 1
Sat4/21/201810:00 am TBPN/RNOTRE DAME  ST CHARLES BORROMEO   CCHS - Court 2
Sat4/21/201810:45 am TBPN/RMADELEINE (RED)  HOLY TRINITY   CCHS - Court 1
Sat4/21/201810:45 am TBPN/RST KIERAN CATHOLIC  ST MARTIN OF TOURS   CCHS - Court 2
Sat4/28/20188:30 am TBPN/RST MARTIN OF TOURS  ST MICHAEL'S   ST MICHAEL'S GYM
Sun4/29/20188:30 am TBPN/RTHE NATIVITY SCHOOL  MADELEINE (RED)   CCHS - Court 1
Sun4/29/20188:30 am TBPN/RST CHARLES BORROMEO  ST VINCENT DE PAUL   CCHS - Court 2
Sun4/29/20189:15 am TBPN/ROUR LADY OF GRACE (BLUE)  MADELEINE (WHITE)   CCHS - Court 1
Sun4/29/20189:15 am TBPN/RST COLUMBA  ST THERESE   CCHS - Court 2
Sun4/29/201810:00 am TBPN/RST GREGORY THE GREAT  ST KIERAN CATHOLIC   CCHS - Court 1
Sun4/29/201810:00 am TBPN/RST JOHN OF THE CROSS  NOTRE DAME   CCHS - Court 2
Sun4/29/201810:45 am TBPN/RHOLY TRINITY  GOOD SHEPHERD   CCHS - Court 1
Sun4/29/201810:45 am TBPN/ROUR LADY OF GRACE (WHITE)  ALL HALLOWS   CCHS - Court 2
Sat5/5/20188:30 am TBPN/RTHE NATIVITY SCHOOL  ST GREGORY THE GREAT   CCHS - Court 1
Sat5/5/20188:30 am TBPN/RST CHARLES BORROMEO  ALL HALLOWS   CCHS - Court 2
Sat5/5/20189:15 am TBPN/RST THERESE  OUR LADY OF GRACE (WHITE)   CCHS - Court 1
Sat5/5/20189:15 am TBPN/RST JOHN OF THE CROSS  ST COLUMBA   CCHS - Court 2
Sat5/5/201810:00 am TBPN/RST VINCENT DE PAUL  ST KIERAN CATHOLIC   CCHS - Court 1
Sat5/5/201810:00 am TBPN/RGOOD SHEPHERD  MADELEINE (WHITE)   CCHS - Court 2
Sat5/5/201810:45 am TBPN/RST MARTIN OF TOURS  NOTRE DAME   CCHS - Court 1
Sat5/5/201810:45 am TBPN/RMADELEINE (RED)  OUR LADY OF GRACE (BLUE)   CCHS - Court 2
Sat5/5/20181:00 pm TBPN/RHOLY TRINITY  ST MICHAEL'S   ST MICHAEL'S GYM
Sat5/12/20188:30 am TBPN/RST CHARLES BORROMEO  ST JOHN OF THE CROSS   CCHS - Court 1
Sat5/12/20188:30 am TBPN/RNOTRE DAME  MADELEINE (RED)   CCHS - Court 2
Sat5/12/20189:15 am TBPN/RMADELEINE (WHITE)  ALL HALLOWS   CCHS - Court 1
Sat5/12/20189:15 am TBPN/RGOOD SHEPHERD  OUR LADY OF GRACE (BLUE)   CCHS - Court 2
Sat5/12/201810:00 am TBPN/RST GREGORY THE GREAT  OUR LADY OF GRACE (WHITE)   CCHS - Court 2
Sat5/12/201810:45 am TBPN/RTHE NATIVITY SCHOOL  ST COLUMBA   CCHS - Court 1
Sat5/12/201810:45 am TBPN/RST MARTIN OF TOURS  ST THERESE   CCHS - Court 2
Sat5/12/201810:45 am TBPN/RST KIERAN CATHOLIC  HOLY TRINITY   ST MICHAEL'S GYM
Sat5/12/20181:00 pm TBPN/RST MICHAEL'S  ST VINCENT DE PAUL   ST MICHAEL'S GYM

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported