Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sat4/21/20182:30 pm CAN 0-0 Monches (exh.)  Rome (exh.)   Hustisford - Village Park
Sun4/22/20182:00 pm PPDN/RHelenville Rebels (N)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sat4/28/20183:00 pm F 6-5 Johnson Creek (exh.)  Rome (exh.)   Hustisford - Village Park
Sun4/29/20181:00 pm F 1-11 Rome (exh.)  Hustisford (exh.)   Hustisford - Village Park
Thu5/3/20187:30 pm PPDN/RRome (exh.)  Jefferson (exh.)   Jefferson - Fischer Field
Sun5/6/201812:00 pm F 2-5 Genesee Rebels (S)  East Troy Express (S)   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun5/6/201812:00 pm F 9-10 Ixonia Snappers (N)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun5/6/201812:00 pm F 1-15 Helenville Rebels (N)  Rome Raiders (N)   Rome - Rome Park
Sun5/13/201812:00 pm PPDN/RRome Raiders (N)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun5/13/201812:00 pm PPDN/REast Troy Express (S)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sun5/13/20182:30 pm PPDN/RRome Raiders (N)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun5/13/20182:30 pm PPDN/REast Troy Express (S)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sat5/19/20181:00 pm F 0-12 Helenville Rebels (N)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun5/20/201812:00 pm PPDN/RWaterford Rivermen (S)  Dousman Frogs (N)   Dousman - Cory Park
Sun5/20/20181:00 pm PPDN/RMilwaukee (exh.)  Helenville (exh.)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun5/20/20181:30 pm F 7-2 Rome Raiders (N)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun5/20/20184:00 pm F 4-0 Rome Raiders (N)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun5/27/201812:00 pm TBPEast Troy Express (S)  Burlington Barons (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sun5/27/201812:00 pm TBPIxonia Snappers (N)  Helenville Rebels (N)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun5/27/201812:00 pm TBPDousman Frogs (N)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun5/27/201812:00 pm TBPGenesee Rebels (S)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Sun5/27/201812:00 pm TBPRome Raiders (N)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sun5/27/20182:30 pm TBPIxonia Snappers (N)  Helenville Rebels (N)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun5/27/20182:30 pm TBPDousman Frogs (N)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun5/27/20182:30 pm TBPGenesee (exh.)  Racine (exh.)   Racine - Horlick Field
Fri6/1/20188:30 pm TBPRome (exh.)  Jefferson (exh.)   Fort Atkinson - Jones Park
Sat6/2/20181:00 pm TBPMilwaukee (exh.)  Genesee (exh.)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sat6/2/20187:00 pm PPDBurlington Barons (S)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sun6/3/201812:00 pm TBPRome Raiders (N)  Burlington Barons (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sun6/3/201812:00 pm TBPDousman Frogs (N)  East Troy Express (S)   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun6/3/201812:00 pm TBPIxonia Snappers (N)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun6/3/201812:00 pm TBPWaterford Rivermen (S)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun6/3/201812:00 pm TBPHelenville Rebels (N)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Thu6/7/20186:15 pm TBPRome (exh.)  POSITION/TBD   Fort Atkinson - Jones Park
Fri6/8/20187:00 pm TBPMilwaukee (exh.)  Racine (exh.)   Racine - Horlick Field
Sat6/9/201812:00 pm TBPEast Troy Express (S)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun6/10/201812:00 pm TBPHelenville Rebels (N)  Dousman Frogs (N)   Dousman - Cory Park
Sun6/10/201812:00 pm TBPRacine Kiwanis (S)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun6/10/201812:00 pm TBPGenesee Rebels (S)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun6/10/201812:00 pm TBPEast Troy Express (S)  Rome Raiders (N)   Rome - Rome Park
Sun6/10/201812:00 pm TBPBurlington Barons (S)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sun6/10/20182:30 pm TBPHelenville Rebels (N)  Dousman Frogs (N)   Dousman - Cory Park
Wed6/13/20185:30 pm TBPRacine (exh.)  Milwaukee (exh.)   Oak Creek - MATC South Field
Wed6/13/20187:00 pm TBPGenesee Rebels (S)  Burlington Barons (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Fri6/15/20186:15 pm TBPRome (exh.)  POSITION/TBD   Fort Atkinson - Jones Park
Fri6/15/20187:00 pm TBPIxonia Snappers (N)  Burlington Barons (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sun6/17/201812:00 pm TBPBurlington Barons (S)  Dousman Frogs (N)   Dousman - Cory Park
Sun6/17/201812:00 pm TBPMerton Amvets (N)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Sun6/17/201812:00 pm TBPHelenville Rebels (N)  Rome Raiders (N)   Rome - Rome Park
Sun6/17/201812:00 pm TBPGenesee Rebels (S)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Wed6/20/20187:00 pm TBPRacine Kiwanis (S)  Burlington Barons (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sat6/23/201810:00 am TBPIxonia Snappers (N)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sat6/23/201812:30 pm TBPMilwaukee (exh.)  Burlington (exh.)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sat6/23/20183:00 pm TBPMerton Amvets (N)  East Troy Express (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sat6/23/20185:30 pm TBPDousman Frogs (N)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sat6/23/20188:00 pm TBPRome Raiders (N)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sun6/24/201812:00 pm TBPDousman Frogs (N)  Rome Raiders (N)   Rome - Rome Park
Sun6/24/20181:00 pm TBPHelenville Rebels (N)  Burlington Barons (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Wed6/27/20187:00 pm TBPWaterford Rivermen (S)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Thu6/28/20187:30 pm TBPRome (exh.)  Neosho (exh.)   Lebanon - Firemen's Park
Sat6/30/20182:00 pm TBPJohnson Creek (exh.)  Helenville (exh.)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun7/1/201812:00 pm TBPIxonia Snappers (N)  Dousman Frogs (N)   Dousman - Cory Park
Sun7/1/201812:00 pm TBPEast Troy Express (S)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun7/1/201812:00 pm TBPBurlington Barons (S)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Sun7/1/201812:00 pm TBPMerton Amvets (N)  Rome Raiders (N)   Rome - Rome Park
Sun7/1/20181:00 pm TBPWaterford Rivermen (S)  Helenville Rebels (N)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun7/1/20182:30 pm TBPEast Troy Express (S)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun7/1/20182:30 pm TBPBurlington Barons (S)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Fri7/6/20186:00 pm TBPRome (exh.)  Monches (exh.)   Monches - Monches Recreation Park
Sat7/7/201812:00 pm TBPBurlington Barons (S)  East Troy Express (S)   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sat7/7/201812:00 pm TBPGenesee (exh.)  Milwaukee (exh.)   Oak Creek - MATC South Field
Sun7/8/201812:00 pm TBPEast Troy Express (S)  Burlington Barons (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sun7/8/201812:00 pm TBPMerton Amvets (N)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun7/8/201812:00 pm TBPGenesee Rebels (S)  Rome Raiders (N)   Rome - Rome Park
Sun7/8/201812:00 pm TBPRacine Kiwanis (S)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sun7/8/20181:00 pm TBPDousman Frogs (N)  Helenville Rebels (N)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun7/8/20182:30 pm TBPMerton Amvets (N)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun7/8/20182:30 pm TBPRacine Kiwanis (S)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Mon7/9/20187:00 pm TBPMilwaukee (exh.)  Racine (exh.)   Racine - Horlick Field
Sun7/15/201812:00 pm TBPHelenville Rebels (N)  East Troy Express (S)   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun7/15/201812:00 pm TBPDousman Frogs (N)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun7/15/201812:00 pm TBPGenesee (exh.)  Racine (exh.)   Racine - Horlick Field
Sun7/15/20182:30 pm TBPDousman Frogs (N)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun7/15/20182:30 pm TBPGenesee (exh.)  Racine (exh.)   Racine - Horlick Field
Wed7/18/20185:30 pm TBPRacine (exh.)  Milwaukee (exh.)   Oak Creek - MATC South Field
Sat7/21/201812:00 pm TBPBurlington Barons (S)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sat7/21/20182:30 pm TBPBurlington Barons (S)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun7/22/201812:00 pm TBPRome Raiders (N)  Dousman Frogs (N)   Dousman - Cory Park
Sun7/22/201812:00 pm TBPRacine Kiwanis (S)  East Troy Express (S)   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun7/22/201812:00 pm TBPHelenville Rebels (N)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun7/22/201812:00 pm TBPBurlington Barons (S)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun7/22/20182:30 pm TBPRome Raiders (N)  Dousman Frogs (N)   Dousman - Cory Park
Sun7/22/20182:30 pm TBPRacine Kiwanis (S)  East Troy Express (S)   East Troy - Amusement Park
Mon7/23/20187:00 pm TBPMilwaukee (exh.)  Racine (exh.)   Racine - Horlick Field
Wed7/25/20187:00 pm TBPWaterford Rivermen (S)  Burlington Barons (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sat7/28/201812:00 pm TBPDousman (exh.)  Milwaukee (exh.)   Oak Creek - MATC South Field
Sun7/29/201812:00 pm TBPWaterford Rivermen (S)  East Troy Express (S)   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun7/29/201812:00 pm TBPRacine Kiwanis (S)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun7/29/201812:00 pm TBPMerton Amvets (N)  Helenville Rebels (N)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun7/29/201812:00 pm TBPIxonia Snappers (N)  Rome Raiders (N)   Rome - Rome Park
Sun7/29/20182:30 pm TBPRacine Kiwanis (S)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun7/29/20182:30 pm TBPMerton Amvets (N)  Helenville Rebels (N)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Fri8/3/20187:30 pm TBPRome (exh.)  Hustisford (exh.)   Hustisford - Village Park
Sat8/4/201812:00 pm TBPMerton Amvets (N)  Dousman Frogs (N)   Dousman - Cory Park
Sat8/4/201812:00 pm TBPWaterford Rivermen (S)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sat8/4/201812:00 pm TBPEast Troy Express (S)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Sat8/4/20182:30 pm TBPWaterford Rivermen (S)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun8/5/201812:00 pm TBPDousman Frogs (N)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Sun8/5/20181:00 pm TBPRome Raiders (N)  Helenville Rebels (N)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sat8/11/2018TBATBPSeed 6  Seed 3  TBA
Sat8/11/2018TBATBPSeed 5  Seed 4  TBA
Sun8/12/2018TBATBPPOSITION/TBD  Seed 1  TBA
Sun8/12/2018TBATBPPOSITION/TBD  Seed 2  TBA

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported