Last Updated: October 17, 2017
Division:     Category: 

12U Softball

Team WonLostTiedPct.GB
Exeter 21001.000--
RJ Electric511.786--
Fleetwood Black001.5000.5
Wyomissing 1000.0000.5
Governor Mifflin010.0001.0
Exeter 1010.0001.0
Brandywine010.0001.0

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF