Last Updated: August 29, 2016
Headlines
Cancellations

                                    ARPD FALL ATHLETICS

          YOUTH CLASSES & LEAGUES                                ADULT CLASSES & LEAGUES

                           BASEBALL                                                                                  SOFTBALL

                         BASKETBALL                                                                              VOLLEYBALL

                       ROCK CLIMBING                                                                               BOXING

                    HORSEBACK RIDING                                                                            TENNIS

                            KARATE                                                                                       PICKLEBALL

                            BOXING

                            TENNIS

                     BUBBLE SOCCER

                        VOLLEYBALL

                           FENCING

 

 

 

 


 

Upcoming Games/Practices

Tuesday, Aug 30
Co-Ed Softball
Channel 4 News @ DLS6:30pmGriscom 1
DLS @ Channel 4 News7:30pmGriscom 1
Beer Nuts @ AAMC Hamers8:30pmGriscom 1
AAMC Hamers @ Beer Nuts9:30pmGriscom 1
Wednesday, Aug 31
Men's "C" Softball
Davis' Pub @ Ball Slappers6:30pmGriscom 1
Ball Slappers @ Davis' Pub7:30pmGriscom 1
Federal House @ Brewins7:30pmGriscom 2
MD Transmissions @ Pitches Be Crazy8:30pmGriscom 1
Brewins @ Federal House8:30pmGriscom 2
Pitches Be Crazy @ MD Transmissions9:30pmGriscom 1
Tuesday, Sep 6
Co-Ed Softball
AAMC Hamers @ Channel 4 News6:30pmGriscom 1
Channel 4 News @ AAMC Hamers7:30pmGriscom 1
DLS @ Beer Nuts8:30pmGriscom 1
Beer Nuts @ DLS9:30pmGriscom 1
Wednesday, Sep 7
Men's "C" Softball
Ball Slappers @ Brewins6:30pmGriscom 1
Brewins @ Ball Slappers7:30pmGriscom 1
Davis' Pub @ Pitches Be Crazy7:30pmGriscom 2
Federal House @ MD Transmissions8:30pmGriscom 1
Pitches Be Crazy @ Davis' Pub8:30pmGriscom 2
MD Transmissions @ Federal House9:30pmGriscom 1
Monday, Sep 12
Men's "D" Softball
Pay Dirt Dirty Dogs @ Slugs6:30pmCollison
Sonny's Bobcat @ Heidler Hitmen6:30pmGriscom 1
Who's on 1st @ Molloy's6:30pmGriscom 2
Slugs @ Pay Dirt Dirty Dogs7:30pmCollison
Heidler Hitmen @ Sonny's Bobcat7:30pmGriscom 1
Molloy's @ Who's on 1st7:30pmGriscom 2
Team Rupp @ Armadillos8:30pmGriscom 1
Bad News Beers @ Social Pub8:30pmGriscom 2
Armadillos @ Team Rupp9:30pmGriscom 1
Social Pub @ Bad News Beers9:30pmGriscom 2
Tuesday, Sep 13
Co-Ed Softball
Channel 4 News @ Beer Nuts6:30pmGriscom 1
Beer Nuts @ Channel 4 News7:30pmGriscom 1
AAMC Hamers @ DLS8:30pmGriscom 1
DLS @ AAMC Hamers9:30pmGriscom 1
Wednesday, Sep 14
Men's "C" Softball
Davis' Pub @ Federal House6:30pmGriscom 1
Federal House @ Davis' Pub7:30pmGriscom 1
Pitches Be Crazy @ Ball Slappers7:30pmGriscom 2
Brewins @ MD Transmissions8:30pmGriscom 1
Ball Slappers @ Pitches Be Crazy8:30pmGriscom 2
MD Transmissions @ Brewins9:30pmGriscom 1

For a complete schedule listing, click here!