Last Updated: January 23, 2015
Register Online
Session 3 League
MLK Tournament January 18th, 2015
Presidents Cup February 14th - 15th, 2015
Run N Shoot March 8th, 2015
March Madness March 28th, 2015
Spring Frenzy April 12th, 2015
D-UP Challenge May 3rd, 2015
Michigan Cagers Invitational May 30th - 31st, 2015
Team Roster Form
Player Liability Waiver
Headlines
Women's Elite College League
Effective June 30, 2014
Text/Email Alerts

Session 3 "Master Schedule"

Click here for the Session 3 "Master Schedule"
Updated 1/22 @ 10:45am
For individual team schedules, click on "Session 3 Schedules" on the left side of the page.  You will then select your division followed by team name.


Upcoming Games

Sunday,  Jan 25
4th/5th Grade Girls
Flushing OLV @ Hoyas 1:30pm Court 2
Scrappers @ Hoyas 2:30pm Court 2
Davison @ Flushing OLV 2:30pm Court 3
Davison @ Hartland 3:30pm Court 2
Scrappers @ Hartland 4:30pm Court 2
5th Grade Boys
TEAM Basketball 5 @ Lapeer Thunder 5 1:00pm Court 1
Warriors @ Flushing 5 1:00pm Court 4
Davison - Jared @ Fenton 1:30pm Court 3
TEAM Basketball 5 @ FABE 5 2:00pm Court 1
Warriors @ Flint Affiliation 5 2:00pm Court 4
Lapeer Thunder 5 @ FABE 5 3:00pm Court 1
Davison - Jared @ Flushing 5 3:00pm Court 4
Fenton @ Flint Affiliation 5 3:30pm Court 3
6th Grade Boys
Cross/Lex @ DTRT Allstars 4:00pm Court 1
Oxford Thunder @ Goodrich Ballers 4:30pm Court 3
TEAM Basketball White 6 @ Shaheen Team One 5:00pm Court 1
Mid MI Vapor @ Goodrich Ballers 5:30pm Court 3
TEAM Basketball White 6 @ DTRT Allstars 6:00pm Court 1
Cross/Lex @ Oxford Thunder 6:00pm Court 4
Mid MI Vapor @ Shaheen Team One 6:30pm Court 3
6th Grade Girls
Huron Valley White @ TEAM Basketball Black 5:00pm Court 4
Huron Valley Black @ Lake Fenton 5:30pm Court 2
Huron Valley Black @ TEAM Basketball Black 6:30pm Court 2
Lake Fenton @ Huron Valley White 7:00pm Court 4
Saturday,  Jan 31
3rd/4th Grade Boys
Flint Affiliation 4 @ Flint's Finest 4 10:00am Court 1
Flint Affiliation 3 @ Goodrich Thunder 11:00am Court 1
Flint's Finest 4 @ Flint Affiliation - Henson 11:30am Court 3
Jets 3 @ Flint's Finest 3 12:00pm Court 1
Flint Flight @ Flint Affiliation - Henson 12:30pm Court 3
Jets 3 @ Flint Affiliation 3 1:00pm Court 1
Bucks @ Flint's Finest 3 1:30pm Court 2
6th Grade Boys
Lake Fenton 6 @ Flushing Raiders 6 11:00am Court 4
Goodrich Ballers @ Oakland Elite 1:00pm - 2:00pm Court 4
Flint's Finest 6 @ Oakland Elite 2:30pm Court 3
Flint's Finest 6 @ Bucks 6 3:30pm Court 3
Fenton Fire Black @ Bucks 6 5:00pm Court 4
TEAM Basketball Red 6 @ Fenton Fire Black 6:00pm Court 4
Fenton Fire Orange @ TEAM Basketball Red 6 7:00pm Court 4
6th Grade Girls
Lapeer Lightning @ Flushing Elite 10:30am Court 3
Flushing Elite @ Oxford Lightning 6 11:30am Court 2
Lapeer Lightning @ Girls of Steel 12:30pm Court 2
Lake Fenton @ TEAM Basketball Black 2:00pm Court 1
Girls of Steel @ Oxford Lightning 6 2:00pm Court 4
Sparks @ Linden Eagles 2:30pm Court 2
TEAM Basketball Black @ Lady Raiders 3:00pm - 4:00pm Court 4
Goodrich 6 @ Lake Fenton 3:30pm Court 2
Byron Eagles @ Sparks 4:00pm Court 1
Linden Eagles @ Lady Raiders 4:00pm Court 4
7th/8th Grade Girls
Oxford Lightning 7 @ Kingston 3:00pm Court 1
Kingston @ Swartz Creek 4:30pm Court 2
Lapeer Lightning 8 @ Flushing Finest 4:30pm Court 3
Oxford Lightning 7 @ MI Reign 7 5:00pm Court 1
Linden 7 @ Swartz Creek 5:30pm Court 2
Goodrich 7 @ Flushing Finest 5:30pm Court 3
TEAM Basketball Red @ Lapeer Lightning 8 6:00pm Court 1
Goodrich 7 @ Linden 7 6:30pm Court 3
TEAM Basketball Red @ MI Reign 7 7:00pm Court 1

For a complete schedule listing, click here!