Monday, May 13, 2024
TBALL
Northwood Blue @ Northwood Yellow
6:00pm
Genoa Gray @ Genoa Black
6:00pm
COACH PITCH U8 WEST
Grand Rapids Orange @ Wayne #2
6:00pm
COACH PITCH U8 EAST
Genoa Maroon @ Oak Harbor Meloche
6:00pm
Northwood Yellow @ Oak Harbor Kneeskam
6:00pm
Genoa Gray @ Woodmore #1
6:00pm
Genoa Black @ Woodmore #2
6:00pm
U10 EAST
Oregon #2 @ Genoa Maroon
6:00pm
Northwood @ Oak Harbor Rodriguez
6:00pm
U10 WEST
Gibsonburg @ Rossford White
6:00pm
Rossford Gray @ Haskins
6:00pm
U12 EAST
Rossford Maroon @ Genoa
6:00pm
U12 WEST
Bowling Green VFW/Kiwanis Club @ Grand Rapids
6:00pm
Bradner #1 @ Eastwood Blue
6:00pm
Bowling Green Longs Cleaners @ Risingsun
6:00pm
U10 TRAVEL
COACH PITCH U8 CENTRAL
Eastwood Vegas Gold @ Rossford White
6:00pm
Tuesday, May 14, 2024
COACH PITCH U8 WEST
Bradner @ Gibsonburg #1
6:00pm
Haskins #2 @ Risingsun #2
6:00pm
Haskins #1 @ Tontogany
6:00pm
Grand Rapids Grey @ Wayne #1
6:00pm
Gibsonburg #2 @ Weston OTB
6:00pm
COACH PITCH U8 EAST
Northwood Blue @ Oak Harbor Arnold
6:00pm
U10 EAST
Oregon #1 @ Genoa Maroon
6:00pm
Oak Harbor Leist @ Oak Harbor Rauch
6:00pm
Genoa Gray @ Oregon #3
6:00pm
U10 WEST
Rossford Maroon @ Grand Rapids
6:00pm
Eastwood Silver @ Wayne
6:00pm
U12 WEST
Bradner #2 @ Eastwood White
6:00pm
COACH PITCH U8 CENTRAL
Rossford White @ Rossford Gray
6:00pm
Eastwood Green @ Rossford Maroon
6:00pm
Eastwood Columbia @ Lake Navy
6:00pm
Lake Navy @ Lake Gray
6:00pm
Wednesday, May 15, 2024
TBALL
Genoa Red @ Oak Harbor Holcomb
6:00pm
Genoa Maroon @ Oak Harbor Romstadt
6:00pm
COACH PITCH U8 EAST
Genoa Maroon @ Northwood Yellow
6:00pm
Woodmore #2 @ Woodmore #3
6:00pm
U10 EAST
Oregon #1 @ Woodmore
6:00pm
U10 WEST
Rossford White @ Rossford Gray
6:30pm
U12 WEST
Wayne @ Bowling Green Burgers
5:45pm
Bowling Green VFW/Kiwanis Club @ Risingsun
6:00pm
U14 TRAVEL
Ohio Trojans Suzor @ Genoa
6:00pm
COACH PITCH U8 CENTRAL
Eastwood Powder Blue @ Rossford Gray
6:00pm
Eastwood Silver @ Eastwood Columbia
6:00pm
Saturday, May 18, 2024
TBALL
Oak Harbor Holcomb @ Oak Harbor Romstadt
12:00pm
Oak Harbor Decker @ Northwood Blue
2:00pm
COACH PITCH U8 WEST
Haskins #2 @ Tontogany
12:00pm
Haskins #1 @ Wayne #1
12:00pm
Grand Rapids Grey @ Wayne #2
12:00pm
Bradner @ Gibsonburg #2
2:00pm
Grand Rapids Orange @ Weston OTB
6:00pm
COACH PITCH U8 EAST
Oak Harbor Arnold @ Northwood Yellow
12:00pm
Woodmore #1 @ Genoa Black
2:00pm
Oak Harbor Meloche @ Genoa Gray
2:00pm
U10 WEST
Wayne @ Gibsonburg
12:00pm
Rossford White @ Grand Rapids
12:00pm
Rossford Maroon @ Haskins
12:00pm
U12 EAST
Oregon #1 @ Northwood
12:00pm
Genoa @ Oak Harbor
12:00pm
U12 WEST
Eastwood Blue @ Bowling Green VFW/Kiwanis Club
11:00am
Eastwood White @ Bradner #1
12:00pm
Grand Rapids @ Bowling Green Longs Cleaners
1:00pm
U10 TRAVEL
Genoa @ Liberty Benton Tournament
TBA
COACH PITCH U8 CENTRAL
Rossford White @ Eastwood Silver
12:00pm
Lake Gray @ Eastwood Cream
2:00pm
Lake Columbia @ Eastwood Powder Blue
2:00pm
Tuesday, May 21, 2024
TBALL
Genoa Maroon @ Genoa Black
6:00pm
COACH PITCH U8 WEST
Bradner @ Grand Rapids Orange
6:00pm
Wayne #2 @ Haskins #1
6:00pm
Haskins #2 @ Wayne #1
6:00pm
COACH PITCH U8 EAST
Northwood Blue @ Oak Harbor Meloche
6:00pm
Genoa Maroon @ Woodmore #2
6:00pm
Northwood Yellow @ Woodmore #1
6:00pm
U10 EAST
Woodmore @ Genoa Maroon
6:00pm
Oak Harbor Rauch @ Oak Harbor Rodriguez
6:00pm
Northwood @ Oregon #2
6:00pm
U10 WEST
Haskins @ Rossford White
6:00pm
U12 EAST
Lake @ Rossford Maroon
6:00pm
Oregon #1 @ Oregon #2
6:00pm
U12 WEST
Bradner #1 @ Risingsun
6:00pm
Bowling Green VFW/Kiwanis Club @ Wayne
6:00pm
Bowling Green Longs Cleaners @ Weston OTB
6:00pm
Eastwood White @ Eastwood Blue
8:00pm
U10 TRAVEL
COACH PITCH U8 CENTRAL
Eastwood Silver @ Rossford Maroon
6:00pm
Eastwood Columbia @ Eastwood Vegas Gold
6:00pm
Eastwood Cream @ Lake Navy
6:00pm
Eastwood Powder Blue @ Lake Gray
6:00pm