Saturday, May 11, 2024
2024 8u Division
Ct Gators @ Smash Factory
9:00am
Smash Factory @ Ct Gators
11:00am
2024 9u Al Cronk Memorial Blue Division
Cheshire Reds @ Ct Grind
2:00pm
Ct Gators @ Ct Wolfpack Black
3:00pm
Ct Grind @ Cheshire Reds
4:00pm
Ct Wolfpack Black @ Ct Gators
5:00pm
2024 9u Al Cronk Memorial White Division
Elm City Eagles Black @ Run & Gun Baseball
2:00pm
Run & Gun Baseball @ Elm City Eagles Black
4:00pm
STB Siege @ Wallingford Cardinals
4:00pm
Wallingford Cardinals @ STB Siege
6:00pm
2024 10u Elite Division
Cheshire Reds @ Technique Tigers Navy
2:00pm
Middletown Monarchs @ Ct Grind Carolina
3:00pm
Technique Tigers Navy @ Cheshire Reds
4:00pm
Ct Grind Carolina @ Middletown Monarchs
5:00pm
2024 10u Major Red Division
Wallingford Cardinals @ Gap2Gap
Canceled
Gap2Gap @ Wallingford Cardinals
Canceled
2024 10u Major White Division
Bunker Hill Red Storm @ Tucci Lumber
9:00am
Tucci Lumber @ Bunker Hill Red Storm
11:00am
Wow Factor East Coast @ Ct Gators Gray
2:00pm
Monroe Travel Baseball @ Trumbull Travel Gold
3:00pm
Ct Gators Gray @ Wow Factor East Coast
4:00pm
Fairfield Nationals @ Westport
5:00pm
Trumbull Travel Gold @ Monroe Travel Baseball
5:00pm
Hawks Baseball Club @ Diamond Zone Black
6:00pm
Clubhouse Navy @ Technique Tigers White
6:00pm
Westport @ Fairfield Nationals
7:00pm
Diamond Zone Black @ Hawks Baseball Club
8:00pm
Technique Tigers White @ Clubhouse Navy
8:00pm
2024 10u Major Blue Division
Ct Grind Navy @ City Angels
8:00am
Smash Factory White @ Bluefish Travel
Canceled
Ct Riptide Gold @ Technique Tigers Orange
9:00am
City Angels @ Ct Grind Navy
10:00am
Bluefish Travel @ Smash Factory White
Canceled
Technique Tigers Orange @ Ct Riptide Gold
11:00am
Tucci Elite @ Northeast Clutch
6:00pm
Northeast Clutch @ Tucci Elite
8:00pm
2024 11u Elite Division
Bunker Hill Red Storm @ Gap2Gap Black
9:00am
Gap2Gap Black @ Bunker Hill Red Storm
11:00am
Ct Mets @ Ct Grind Carolina
2:00pm
Tucci Elite @ Middletown Monarchs
2:30pm
Ct Grind Carolina @ Ct Mets
4:00pm
Middletown Monarchs @ Tucci Elite
4:30pm
Clubhouse Columbia @ Shoreline Breakers
6:00pm
Shoreline Breakers @ Clubhouse Columbia
8:00pm
2024 11u Major West Division
Monroe Travel Baseball @ Tucci Lumber
3:00pm
Tucci Lumber @ Monroe Travel Baseball
5:00pm
Ct Wolfpack Red @ Ct Grind Navy
6:00pm
Ct Grind Navy @ Ct Wolfpack Red
8:00pm
2024 11u Major East Division
Cheshire Reds @ Gap2Gap Blue
9:00am
Gap2Gap Blue @ Cheshire Reds
11:00am
Ct Crush @ CT Riptide Gold
1:00pm
Ct Hanks Yanks @ Hawks Baseball Club
1:30pm
CT Riptide Gold @ Ct Crush
3:00pm
Hawks Baseball Club @ Ct Hanks Yanks
3:30pm
2024 12u Elite Ron Rosarbo Memorial Division
CT Riptide @ Hamden
2:00pm
Hamden @ CT Riptide
4:00pm
Cheshire Reds @ Bunker Hill Red Storm
6:00pm
Bunker Hill Red Storm @ Cheshire Reds
8:00pm
2024 12u Punzo Major Division
New England Knights @ Ct Bearcats
9:00am
Ct Bearcats @ New England Knights
11:00am
Ct Mayhem @ NXTLVL Beast
2:00pm
NXTLVL Beast @ Ct Mayhem
4:00pm
2024 12u Stevens Major Division
Mission City Cobras Navy @ City Angels
12:00pm
City Angels @ Mission City Cobras Navy
2:00pm
Bunker Hill Red Storm @ Tucci Maple
2:00pm
Tucci Maple @ Bunker Hill Red Storm
4:00pm
2024 12u DeAngelo Major Division
Bluefish Travel @ Ct Wolfpack Red
3:00pm
Ct Wolfpack Red @ Bluefish Travel
5:00pm
2024 13u Elite Division
Tucci Elite @ Canes Ct South
Canceled
Clubhouse Hartford Carolina @ Waterford Babe Ruth
9:00am
Canes Ct South @ Tucci Lumber
Canceled
Ct Gators Orange @ Middletown Monarchs
11:00am
Waterford Babe Ruth @ Clubhouse Hartford Carolina
11:00am
Norconn Attack @ Gap2Gap Black
1:00pm
Middletown Monarchs @ Ct Gators Orange
1:00pm
CT Shell Shockers Blue @ Clubhouse Columbia 12u
Canceled
Gap2Gap Black @ Norconn Attack
3:00pm
Fairfield Nationals @ Ct Gators Blue
3:00pm
Clubhouse Columbia 12u @ CT Shell Shockers Blue
Canceled
Ct Gators Blue @ Fairfield Nationals
5:00pm
2024 13u Major West Division
Naugy Hounds @ Ct Wolfpack Red
9:00am
Ct Wolfpack Red @ Naugy Hounds
11:00am
Bluefish Travel @ CT Riptide Gold
2:00pm
Southington Knights Silver @ Run & Gun Baseball
2:00pm
Wow Factor @ Tucci Maple
Canceled
Ct Aces @ Southington West Jays Blue
2:00pm
Shoreline Breakers White @ Clubhouse Navy
2:30pm
CT Riptide Gold @ Bluefish Travel
4:00pm
Run & Gun Baseball @ Southington Knights Silver
4:00pm
Tucci Maple @ Wow Factor
Canceled
Southington West Jays Blue @ Ct Aces
4:00pm
Clubhouse Navy @ Shoreline Breakers White
4:30pm
2024 13u Major East Division
Farmington Firebirds @ New England Kings
9:00am
Shoreline Reds @ Southington Knights Black
9:00am
West Hartford Tornadoes @ Gap2Gap Blue
9:00am
Diamond Zone @ Ct Mayhem
9:00am
CT Shell Shockers White @ Ct Crush
10:00am
New England Kings @ Farmington Firebirds
11:00am
Southington Knights Black @ Shoreline Reds
11:00am
Gap2Gap Blue @ West Hartford Tornadoes
11:00am
Ct Mayhem @ Diamond Zone
11:00am
Ct Crush @ CT Shell Shockers White
12:00pm
CT Titans @ Southington West Jays
2:00pm
5 Star Ct @ Ct Whalers
3:00pm
Southington West Jays @ CT Titans
4:00pm
Ct Whalers @ 5 Star Ct
5:00pm
Ct Bearcats @ New England Knights
6:00pm
New England Knights @ Ct Bearcats
8:00pm
2024 14u-16u NHS Division
Bluefish Travel @ Tucci Elite
9:00am
STB Siege @ Smash Factory
9:00am
Mission City Cobras @ Burlington Blu Sox
9:30am
Tucci Elite @ Bluefish Travel
11:00am
Smash Factory @ STB Siege
11:00am
Burlington Blu Sox @ Mission City Cobras
11:30am
Fairfield Nationals @ Tucci Lumber
1:30pm
Ct Whalers @ Ct Crush
2:00pm
Southington West Jays @ Grove Hawks
2:30pm
Tucci Lumber @ Fairfield Nationals
3:30pm
Ct Crush @ Ct Whalers
4:00pm
Grove Hawks @ Southington West Jays
4:30pm
Sunday, May 12, 2024
2024 8u Division
Elm City Eagles @ Wolcott Eagles
9:00am
Hawks Baseball Club @ Cheshire Aviators
9:00am
Cheshire Reds @ Technique Tigers Orange
9:00am
Wolcott Eagles @ Elm City Eagles
11:00am
Cheshire Aviators @ Hawks Baseball Club
11:00am
Technique Tigers Orange @ Cheshire Reds
11:00am
Middletown Monarchs @ Tucci Elite
1:30pm
STB Siege @ Trumbull Travel
2:00pm
Tucci Elite @ Middletown Monarchs
3:30pm
Trumbull Travel @ STB Siege
4:00pm
2024 9u Al Cronk Memorial Blue Division
Middletown Monarchs @ Tucci Elite
9:00am
Westport White @ Southington Knights Black
9:00am
Tucci Elite @ Middletown Monarchs
11:00am
Southington Knights Black @ Westport White
11:00am
Cheshire Reds @ Northeast Clutch
1:00pm
Ct Wolfpack Red @ Technique Tigers Navy
2:30pm
Northeast Clutch @ Cheshire Reds
3:00pm
Technique Tigers Navy @ Ct Wolfpack Red
4:30pm
2024 9u Al Cronk Memorial Red Division
Mission City Cobras @ Wow Factor East Coast
9:00am
Bunker Hill Red Storm @ Monroe Travel Baseball
10:00am
Ct Wolfpack White @ Trumbull Travel Black
10:00am
Fairfield Falcons @ Westport Blue
11:00am
Wow Factor East Coast @ Mission City Cobras
11:00am
Monroe Travel Baseball @ Bunker Hill Red Storm
12:00pm
Trumbull Travel Black @ Ct Wolfpack White
12:00pm
Westport Blue @ Fairfield Falcons
1:00pm
2024 9u Al Cronk Memorial White Division
Ct Crush @ Southington West Jays
12:00pm
Ct Hanks Yanks @ Southington Knights Silver
1:00pm
Ct Bearcats @ CT Titans
1:30pm
Elm City Eagles Black @ Shoreline Breakers
2:00pm
Southington West Jays @ Ct Crush
2:00pm
Southington Knights Silver @ Ct Hanks Yanks
3:00pm
CT Titans @ Ct Bearcats
3:30pm
Shoreline Breakers @ Elm City Eagles Black
4:00pm
2024 10u Elite Division
Clubhouse Carolina @ Ct Gators Orange
9:00am
Cheshire Reds @ Ct Wolfpack Black
9:00am
Ct Gators Orange @ Clubhouse Carolina
11:00am
Ct Wolfpack Black @ Cheshire Reds
11:00am
Ct Gators Blue @ Trumbull Travel Black
3:30pm
Trumbull Travel Black @ Ct Gators Blue
5:30pm
2024 10u Major Red Division
Ct Bearcats @ Avon Travel Baseball
9:00am
Southington Knights Silver @ Silk City Slammers
9:00am
CT Titans @ Wolcott Eagles
9:00am
Avon Travel Baseball @ Ct Bearcats
11:00am
Silk City Slammers @ Southington Knights Silver
11:00am
Wolcott Eagles @ CT Titans
11:00am
Shoreline Breakers @ Gap2Gap
1:00pm
CT Riptide blue @ Ct Mets
3:00pm
Gap2Gap @ Shoreline Breakers
3:00pm
Ct Mets @ CT Riptide blue
5:00pm
2024 10u Major White Division
STB Siege @ Mission City Cobras
8:00am
Mission City Cobras @ STB Siege
10:00am
2024 10u Major Blue Division
Southington West Jays @ City Angels
9:00am
City Angels @ Southington West Jays
11:00am
2024 11u Elite Division
Fairfield Nationals @ Ct Gators Orange
9:00am
Ct Gators Orange @ Fairfield Nationals
11:00am
Tucci Elite @ Ct Gators Blue
1:00pm
Gap2Gap Black @ Ct Mets
1:00pm
Bunker Hill Red Storm @ Ct Grind Carolina
1:00pm
Ct Wolfpack Black @ Trumbull Travel Black
2:00pm
Ct Gators Blue @ Tucci Elite
3:00pm
Ct Mets @ Gap2Gap Black
3:00pm
Ct Grind Carolina @ Bunker Hill Red Storm
3:00pm
Trumbull Travel Black @ Ct Wolfpack Black
4:00pm
2024 11u Major West Division
Run & Gun Baseball @ Ct Mets
9:00am
Fairfield Falcons @ Dom Aitro Rookies
9:00am
Diamond Zone @ Clubhouse
9:00am
Ct Grind Navy @ Turn2 Norwalk
9:00am
Ct Mets @ Run & Gun Baseball
11:00am
Dom Aitro Rookies @ Fairfield Falcons
11:00am
Clubhouse @ Diamond Zone
11:00am
Turn2 Norwalk @ Ct Grind Navy
11:00am
Mission City Cobras @ Southington Knights Silver
1:00pm
Southington Knights Silver @ Mission City Cobras
3:00pm
2024 11u Major East Division
Guilford Cubs @ Club 21
9:00am
CT Titans @ Ct Bearcats
9:00am
New England Knights @ Gap2Gap Blue
9:00am
Club 21 @ Guilford Cubs
11:00am
Ct Bearcats @ CT Titans
11:00am
Gap2Gap Blue @ New England Knights
11:00am
Silk City Slammers @ Cheshire Reds
2:00pm
Southington West Jays @ CT Riptide Gold
2:00pm
Cheshire Reds @ Silk City Slammers
4:00pm
CT Riptide Gold @ Southington West Jays
4:00pm
2024 12u Elite Ron Rosarbo Memorial Division
Ct Crush @ Ct Gators Orange
9:00am
CT Riptide @ Ct Wolfpack Black
9:00am
Gap2Gap Black @ Shoreline Breakers Blue
9:00am
Ct Mets @ Trumbull Travel Black
10:00am
Ct Gators Orange @ Ct Crush
11:00am
Ct Wolfpack Black @ CT Riptide
11:00am
Shoreline Breakers Blue @ Gap2Gap Black
11:00am
Trumbull Travel Black @ Ct Mets
12:00pm
Avon Travel Baseball @ Ct Gators Blue
1:00pm
Gap2Gap Blue @ Bulldogs Baseball
2:00pm
Ct Gators Blue @ Avon Travel Baseball
3:00pm
Bulldogs Baseball @ Gap2Gap Blue
4:00pm
2024 12u Punzo Major Division
Ct Mayhem @ Ct Whalers
9:00am
Southington Knights Silver @ CT Titans
9:00am
NXTLVL Beast @ New England Knights
9:00am
Ct Whalers @ Ct Mayhem
11:00am
CT Titans @ Southington Knights Silver
11:00am
New England Knights @ NXTLVL Beast
11:00am
2024 12u Stevens Major Division
Tucci Maple @ Southington West Jays
9:00am
Southington West Jays @ Tucci Maple
11:00am
Clubhouse Carolina @ City Angels
1:00pm
Ct Crush @ Shoreline Breakers White
1:00pm
City Angels @ Clubhouse Carolina
3:00pm
Shoreline Breakers White @ Ct Crush
3:00pm
Ct Bombers @ Ct Grind Grey
5:00pm
Ct Grind Grey @ Ct Bombers
7:00pm
2024 12u DeAngelo Major Division
Turn2 Norwalk @ Canes Ct South
1:00pm
Northeast Clutch @ Tucci Lumber
1:00pm
STB Siege @ Monroe Travel Baseball
2:00pm
Canes Ct South @ Turn2 Norwalk
3:00pm
Tucci Lumber @ Northeast Clutch
3:00pm
Monroe Travel Baseball @ STB Siege
4:00pm
Mission City Cobras White @ Ct Grind White
5:00pm
Ct Grind White @ Mission City Cobras White
7:00pm
2024 13u Elite Division
Ct Mets Blue @ Tucci Elite
9:00am
Middletown Monarchs @ Clubhouse Hartford Carolina
9:00am
Norconn Attack @ Northeast Clutch
9:00am
Tucci Elite @ Ct Mets Blue
11:00am
Clubhouse Hartford Carolina @ Middletown Monarchs
11:00am
Northeast Clutch @ Norconn Attack
11:00am
Ct Mets Orange @ Tucci Lumber
1:30pm
Tucci Lumber @ Ct Mets Orange
3:30pm
2024 13u Major West Division
Ct Grind Grey @ Clubhouse Navy
9:00am
Clubhouse Navy @ Ct Grind Grey
11:00am
Ct Grind White @ City Angels
1:30pm
City Angels @ Ct Grind White
3:30pm
2024 13u Major East Division
Ct Whalers @ Ct Riptide Blue
9:00am
Shoreline Breakers Blue @ Shoreline Reds
9:00am
Gap2Gap Blue @ Southington West Jays
9:00am
West Hartford Tornadoes @ SBA Northeast 13u
9:00am
Ct Riptide Blue @ Ct Whalers
11:00am
Shoreline Reds @ Shoreline Breakers Blue
11:00am
Southington West Jays @ Gap2Gap Blue
11:00am
SBA Northeast 13u @ West Hartford Tornadoes
11:00am
Ct Mayhem @ CT Shell Shockers White
2:30pm
CT Shell Shockers White @ Ct Mayhem
4:30pm
2024 14u-16u NHS Division
5 Star Ct @ Ct Crush
9:00am
Tucci Lumber @ Waterford Babe Ruth
9:00am
Ct Crush @ 5 Star Ct
11:00am
Waterford Babe Ruth @ Tucci Elite
11:00am
Ct Gators @ Technique Tigers Navy
2:00pm
Ct Whalers @ Clubhouse Columbia 13u
2:00pm
Technique Tigers Navy @ Ct Gators
4:00pm
Clubhouse Columbia 13u @ Ct Whalers
4:00pm