Last Updated: July 30, 2016
  • Congratulations to the 2015 Montgomery Division Champion South Shore Giants
  • Congratulations to the 2015 Doubleday Division Champion Waltham Braves
  • Congratulations to the 2015 Montalvo Division Champion Reds
  • Congratulations to the 2015 BAmBUU Champion Braintree Mariners
  • Congratulations to the 2015 Fenway Division Champion Waltham Braves

We dedicate the 2016 season to the Women and Men of the U.S. Armed Forces
Real American Heroes
They serve so we can play...

 
 
 

Upcoming Games

Saturday, Jul 30
Doubleday Division - South
Cambridge Eagles @ Quincy Fours4:00pmColetta/Merrymount Field
Sunday, Jul 31
Doubleday Division - North
Yankees @ Waltham Braves3:00pmKelley Field
Doubleday Division - South
Salty Dogs @ Parkway Pirates12:00pmKelley Field
Scituate Mariners @ Quincy Fours4:00pmColetta/Merrymount Field
Winchester Chiefs @ Goodfella's4:00pmStrongs Field
Monday, Aug 1
Montalvo Division
Parkway Pirates @ Acton Orioles8:00pmActon-Boxborough High School
Boston Astros @ Boston Townies8:00pmBarnes Memorial Park
Tuesday, Aug 2
Montalvo Division
North Andover Thunder @ Reds8:00pmMt. Vernon Field
Montgomery Division
Braintree Rockies @ South Shore Giants8:00pmBarnes Memorial Park
Marciano Division
Acton Orioles @ Boston Cardinals8:00pmKelley Field
Wednesday, Aug 3
Fenway Division
Braintree Cardinals @ South Shore Hawks7:30pmBraintree High School
Waltham Braves @ Quincy Fours8:00pmAdams Field
Parkway Pirates @ Knights8:00pmJefferson Field
Thursday, Aug 4
Montalvo Division
North Andover Thunder @ Boston Townies8:00pmBowzer Field (Clancy)
Montgomery Division
South Shore Giants @ Waltham Braves8:00pmNipper Maher Field
Marciano Division
Norwood Red Sox @ Boston Cardinals8:00pmBarnes Memorial Park
Boston Astros @ Parkway Pirates8:00pmEnglish High School
Saturday, Aug 6
Doubleday Division - North
Winchester Chiefs @ Waltham Braves7:00pmNipper Maher Field
Doubleday Division - South
Cambridge Eagles @ Parkway Pirates7:00pmSt. Peter's Field
Sunday, Aug 7
Doubleday Division - North
Scituate Mariners @ Cambridge Eagles9:00amRindge Field
Doubleday Division - South
Hurricanes @ Quincy Fours4:00pmColetta/Merrymount Field
Red Sox @ Goodfella's4:00pmStrongs Field
Monday, Aug 8
Montgomery Division
South Shore Giants @ Braintree Rockies7:30pmBraintree High School
Marciano Division
Acton Orioles @ Norwood Red Sox8:00pmBarnes Memorial Park
Tuesday, Aug 9
Montalvo Division
North Andover Thunder @ Boston Townies8:00pmMt. Vernon Field
Marciano Division
Norwood Red Sox @ Parkway Pirates8:00pmBarnes Memorial Park
Boston Astros @ Boston Cardinals8:00pmKelley Field

For a complete schedule listing, click here!