Last Updated: April 29, 2016
  • Congratulations to the 2015 Montgomery Division Champion South Shore Giants
  • Congratulations to the 2015 Doubleday Division Champion Waltham Braves
  • Congratulations to the 2015 Montalvo Division Champion Reds
  • Congratulations to the 2015 BAmBUU Champion Braintree Mariners
  • Congratulations to the 2015 Fenway Division Champion Waltham Braves

We dedicate the 2016 season to the Women and Men of the U.S. Armed Forces
Real American Heroes
They serve so we can play...

 
 
 

Upcoming Games

Sunday, May 1
Doubleday Division - North
Quincy Fours @ Winchester Chiefs8:00pmBowzer Field (Edmunds)
Doubleday Division - South
Cambridge Eagles @ Scituate Mariners10:00amScituate High School
Doubleday R. I.
Parkway Pirates @ Red Sox3:00pmKelley Field
Goodfella's @ Salty Dogs3:00pmSeekonk High School
Monday, May 2
Montalvo Division
North Andover Thunder @ Acton Orioles8:00pmActon-Boxborough High School
Marciano Division
Boston Townies @ Boston Astros8:00pmBarnes Memorial Park
Tuesday, May 3
Montalvo Division
Waltham Braves @ Reds8:00pmBowzer Field (Edmunds)
Montgomery Division
Braintree Rockies @ South Shore Giants8:00pmBarnes Memorial Park
Marciano Division
Boston Cardinals @ Parkway Pirates8:00pmKelley Field
Thursday, May 5
Montalvo Division
Acton Orioles @ Reds8:00pmBowzer Field (Edmunds)
Montgomery Division
Braintree Rockies @ Waltham Braves8:00pmNipper Maher Field
Marciano Division
North Andover Thunder @ Norwood Red Sox8:00pmBarnes Memorial Park
Saturday, May 7
Doubleday Division - South
Waltham Braves @ Scituate Mariners4:00pmScituate High School
Doubleday R. I.
Goodfella's @ Hurricanes4:00pmSeekonk High School
Quincy Fours @ Red Sox4:00pmSeekonk Middle School
Sunday, May 8
Doubleday Division - South
Cambridge Eagles @ Parkway Pirates10:00amIacono Field
Monday, May 9
Montalvo Division
Acton Orioles @ Boston Townies8:00pmActon-Boxborough High School
Montgomery Division
Reds @ Braintree Rockies7:30pmBraintree High School
Tuesday, May 10
Montalvo Division
South Shore Giants @ North Andover Thunder8:00pmBowzer Field (Edmunds)
Parkway Pirates @ Boston Townies8:00pmKelley Field
Marciano Division
Norwood Red Sox @ Boston Astros8:00pmBarnes Memorial Park
Thursday, May 12
Montalvo Division
Acton Orioles @ Reds8:00pmBowzer Field (Edmunds)
Marciano Division
Waltham Braves @ Boston Cardinals8:00pmNipper Maher Field
Saturday, May 14
Doubleday Division - South
Scituate Mariners @ Parkway Pirates4:00pmKelley Field

For a complete schedule listing, click here!