Last Updated: September 2, 2014

My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Join Our EMail List
Visitor Counter
70,736

  • We are accepting applications for the 2013-2014 winter season
  • For Travel basketball information visit our Travel page
  • For Little League Baseball go to links and GCAA LL Baseball page

We would like to thank everyone involved in the K-1st grade clinics, the 2nd grade boys division and the 2nd-3rd grade girls division.  Both programs were an overwhelming success as a result of all the volunteer's efforts.  Thank you!!

 

Congratulations to all of our Chamionship Teams!!!!

 

 

Girls Grades 4-6 

 

 

1. Nuggets

 

 

 

 

Sat Feb 8th 2:30

 

 

 

 

Court 1 St. Paul’s

 Nuggets

 

 

 

8. Knicks

 

 

 

 

 

Sat. March 1st  10:30am

 

 

 

4. Heat

St. Paul’s  Court  2

 Celtics

 

 

Sat. Feb 8th 2:30

 

 

 

 

Court 2 St. Paul’s

 Celtics

 

 

 

5. Celtics

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday March 8 – 9am

 

 

3. Cavs

 

St. Paul's  Court 4

 Celtics

 

Sat Feb 8th 2:30

 

 

Champion

 

Court 3 St. Paul’s

 Cavs

 

 

 

6. Suns

 

 

 

 

 

Sat. March 1st 10:30am

 

 

 

2. Nets

St. Paul’s  Court  4

 Cavs

 

 

Sat. Feb 8th 2:30

 

 

 

 

Court 4 St. Paul’s

 Nets

 

 

 

7. Spurs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys 3rd Grade   

 

 

1. Heat

 

 

 

 

Sat Feb 8th 11:00

 

 

 

 

Court 1 St. Paul’s

 Heat

 

 

 

8. Knicks

 

 

 

 

 

Sat. March 1st  12pm

 

 

 

4. Cavs

St. Paul’s  Court 1

 Cavs

 

 

Sat. Feb 8th 11:00

 

 

 

 

Court 2 St. Paul’s

 Cavs

 

 

 

5. Nets

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday March 8 – 10:30

 

 

3. Nuggets

 

St. Paul's  Court 4

 Cavs

 

Sat Feb 8th 11:00

 

 

Champion

 

Court 3 St. Paul’s

 Nuggets

 

 

 

6. Suns

 

 

 

 

 

Sat. March 1st 12pm

 

 

 

2. Celtics

St. Paul’s  Court 2

 Celtics

 

 

Sat. Feb 8th 11:00

 

 

 

 

Court 4 St. Paul’s

 Celtics

 

 

 

7. Spurs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys 4th Grade   

 

 

1. Knicks

 

 

 

 

Sat Feb 8th 12:00

 

 

 

 

Court 1 St. Paul’s

 Knicks

 

 

 

8. Spurs

 

 

 

 

 

Sat. March 1st  12pm

 

 

 

4. Nuggets

St. Paul’s  Court  3

 Cavs

 

 

Sat. Feb 8th 12:00

 

 

 

 

Court 2 St. Paul’s

 Cavs

 

 

 

5. Cavs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday March 8 – 12pm

 

 

3. Heat

 

St. Paul's  Court 4

 Cavs

 

Sat Feb 8th 12:00

 

 

Champion

 

Court 3 St. Paul’s

 Nets

 

 

 

6. Nets

 

 

 

 

 

Sat. March 1st 12pm

 

 

 

2. Celtics

St. Paul’s  Court  4

 Nets

 

 

Sat. Feb 8th 12:00

 

 

 

 

Court 4 St. Paul’s

 Suns

 

 

 

7. Suns

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys 5th Grade   

 

 

1. Suns

 

 

 

 

Sat Feb 8th 1:15

 

 

 

 

Court 1 St. Paul’s

 Suns

 

 

 

8. Heat

 

 

 

 

 

Sat. March 1st  1:30pm

 

 

 

4. Celtics

St. Paul’s  Court  2

 Suns

 

 

Sat. Feb 8th 1:15

 

 

 

 

Court 2 St. Paul’s

 Celtics

 

 

 

5. Nuggets

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday March 8 – 1:30pm

 

 

3. Nets

 

St. Paul's  Court 4

 Spurs

 

Sat Feb 8th 1:15

 

 

Champion

 

Court 3 St. Paul’s

 Cavs

 

 

 

6. Cavs

 

 

 

 

 

Sat. March 1st 1:30pm

 

 

 

2. Spurs

St. Paul’s  Court  4

 Spurs

 

 

Sat. Feb 8th 1:15

 

 

 

 

Court 4 St. Paul’s

 Spurs

 

 

 

7. Knicks

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys 6th Grade   

               

 

1. Knicks

 

 

 

 

Sat Feb 8th  3:45

 

 

 

 

Court 1 St. Paul’s

 Knicks

 

 

 

8. Celtics

 

 

 

 

 

Sat. March 1st  3pm

 

 

 

4. Nets

St. Paul’s  Court  2

 Knicks

 

 

Sat. Feb 8th  3:45

 

 

 

 

Court 2 St. Paul’s

 Nets

 

 

 

5. Suns

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday March 8 – 3pm

 

 

3. Heat

 

St. Paul's  Court 4

 Knicks

 

Sat Feb 8th  3:45

 

 

Champion

 

Court 3 St. Paul’s

 Heat

 

 

 

6. Spurs

 

 

 

 

 

Sat. March 1st  3pm

 

 

 

2. Nuggets

St. Paul’s  Court  4

 Heat

 

 

Sat. Feb 8th  3:45

 

 

 

 

Court 4 St. Paul’s

 Nuggets

 

 

 

7. Cavs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys 7th and 8th Grades   

 

 

1. Spurs

 

 

 

 

Friday Feb 7th  6:30

 

 

 

 

GCMS

 Spurs

 

 

 

8. Celtics

 

 

 

 

 

Sat. March 1st  4:30pm

 

 

 

4. Heat

St. Paul’s  Court  2

 Nets

 

 

Friday Feb 7th  7:30

 

 

 

 

GCMS

 Nets

 

 

 

5. Nets

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday March 8 – 4:30pm

 

 

3. Knicks

 

St. Paul's  Court 4

 Nets

 

Sat Feb 8th  5pm

 

 

Champion

 

Court 4 St. Paul’s

 Suns

 

 

 

6. Suns

 

 

 

 

 

Sat. March 1st 4:30pm

 

 

 

2. Nuggets

St. Paul’s  Court  4

 Suns

 

 

Friday Feb 7th  8:30

 

 

 

 

GCMS

 Cavs

 

 

 

7. Cavs

 

 

 

 

 





GCAA Basketball

powered by LeagueLineup