Champions!

PROUD MEMBERS OF THE CCFL

PRACTICE 

Tuesday-Thursday-Friday

Shady Grove Middle School

 

 

2nd Annual Cornhole Tournament

Champions

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Upcoming Games/Practices

Saturday, Sep 3
Olney @ NC8:30amChristmas Tree Park
Arbutus @ Damascus8:30amDamascus High School
Sykesville @ Westminster8:30amEast Middle School
Montgomery County @ Hampstead9:00amLions Club Upper
Clarksburg @ Winfield9:00amMayeski Park
Olney @ NC10:00amChristmas Tree Park
Sykesville @ Westminster10:00amEast Middle School
Montgomery County @ Hampstead10:30amLions Club Upper
Clarksburg @ Winfield10:30amMayeski Park
Montgomery County @ Hampstead11:00amLions Club Lower
Olney @ NC11:30amChristmas Tree Park
Arbutus @ Damascus11:30amDamascus High School
Sykesville @ Westminster11:30amEast Middle School
Arbutus Gold @ Damascus12:00pmDamascus High - Alt Field
Sykesville @ Westminster12:00pmEast MS Upper Field
Montgomery County @ Hampstead12:00pmLions Club Upper
Clarksburg @ Winfield12:00pmMayeski Park
Montgomery County @ Hampstead12:45pmLions Club Lower
Olney @ NC1:00pmChristmas Tree Park
Arbutus @ Damascus1:00pmDamascus High School
Sykesville @ Westminster1:00pmEast Middle School
Arbutus Red @ Westminster Green1:30pmEast MS Upper Field
Montgomery County @ Hampstead1:30pmLions Club Upper
Clarksburg @ Winfield1:30pmMayeski Park
Arbutus @ Damascus2:30pmDamascus High School
Sykesville @ Hampstead2:30pmLions Club Lower
Clarksburg @ Winfield3:15pmMayeski Park
Olney @ NC4:15pmChristmas Tree Park
Arbutus @ Damascus4:15pmDamascus High School
Clarksburg @ Winfield5:00pmMayeski Park
Olney @ NC6:00pmChristmas Tree Park
Arbutus @ Damascus6:00pmDamascus High School
Olney @ NC7:45pmChristmas Tree Park
Saturday, Sep 10
Montgomery County @ Damascus8:30amDamascus High School
Sykesville @ Olney8:30amFreeman Field #1
Arbutus @ Westminster9:00amEast Middle School
NC @ Winfield9:00amMayeski Park
Clarksburg @ Hampstead9:30amLions Club Upper
Sykesville @ Olney10:00amFreeman Field #1
Clarksburg @ Hampstead10:00amLions Club Lower
Arbutus @ Westminster10:30amEast Middle School
Arbutus Red @ Westminster Gold11:00amArbutus Middle
Clarksburg @ Hampstead11:00amLions Club Upper
Montgomery County @ Damascus11:30amDamascus High School
Sykesville @ Olney11:30amFreeman Field #1
Clarksburg @ Hampstead11:45amLions Club Lower
Montgomery County @ Damascus12:00pmDamascus High - Alt Field
Arbutus @ Westminster12:00pmEast Middle School
NC @ Winfield12:00pmMayeski Park
Arbutus Gold @ NC12:30pmArbutus Middle
Clarksburg @ Hampstead12:30pmLions Club Upper
Montgomery County @ Damascus1:00pmDamascus High School
Sykesville @ Olney1:00pmFreeman Field #1
Sykesville @ Olney1:00pmFreeman Field #2
Arbutus @ Westminster1:30pmEast Middle School
Clarksburg @ Hampstead1:30pmLions Club Lower
NC @ Winfield1:45pmMayeski Park
Clarksburg @ Hampstead2:00pmLions Club Upper
Montgomery County @ Damascus2:30pmDamascus High School
Sykesville @ Olney2:45pmFreeman Field #1
Arbutus @ Westminster3:15pmEast Middle School
Arbutus @ Damascus4:15pmDamascus High School
Montgomery County @ Damascus4:15pmDamascus High School
NC @ Winfield6:30pmMayeski Park
NC @ Winfield8:00pmMayeski Park
NC @ Winfield10:30pmMayeski Park
Saturday, Sep 17
Olney @ Arbutus Red8:30amArbutus Middle School
Damascus @ NC8:30amChristmas Tree Park
Westminster Green @ Hampstead8:30amLions Club Upper
Sykesville @ Clarksburg8:30amRidge Road Field
Westminster @ Hampstead9:00amLions Club Lower
Arbutus Gold @ Montgomery County9:00amShady Grove Middle School
Olney @ Arbutus10:00amArbutus Middle School
Damascus @ NC10:00amChristmas Tree Park
Sykesville @ Clarksburg10:00amRidge Road Field
Westminster @ Hampstead10:30amLions Club Lower
Winfield @ Montgomery County10:30amShady Grove Middle School
Damascus @ NC11:30amChristmas Tree Park
Westminster @ Hampstead11:30amLions Club Upper
Sykesville @ Clarksburg11:30amRidge Road Field
Winfield @ Montgomery County12:00pmShady Grove Middle School
Winfield @ Hampstead12:15pmLions Club Lower
Olney @ Arbutus1:00pmArbutus Middle School
Damascus @ NC1:00pmChristmas Tree Park
Westminster @ Hampstead1:00pmLions Club Upper
Sykesville @ Clarksburg1:00pmRidge Road Field
Winfield @ Montgomery County1:30pmShady Grove Middle School
Westminster @ Hampstead2:00pmLions Club Lower
Olney @ Arbutus2:30pmArbutus Middle School
Damascus @ NC2:30pmChristmas Tree Park
Sykesville @ Clarksburg2:30pmRidge Road Field
Winfield @ Montgomery County3:00pmShady Grove Middle School
Olney @ Arbutus4:15pmArbutus Middle School
Damascus @ NC4:15pmChristmas Tree Park
Sykesville @ Clarksburg4:15pmRidge Road Field
Winfield @ Montgomery County4:45pmShady Grove Middle School
Olney @ Arbutus6:00pmArbutus Middle School
Damascus @ NC6:00pmChristmas Tree Park
Olney @ Arbutus7:45pmArbutus Middle School
Saturday, Sep 24
Hampstead @ Arbutus8:30amArbutus Middle School
Clarksburg @ Montgomery County8:30amShady Grove Middle School
Damascus @ Winfield9:00amMayeski Park
NC @ Sykesville9:00amObrecht Field
Westminster @ Olney10:00amFreeman Field #1
Clarksburg @ Montgomery County10:00amShady Grove Middle School
Damascus @ Winfield10:30amMayeski Park
NC @ Sykesville10:30amObrecht Field
Hampstead @ Arbutus11:30amArbutus Middle School
Westminster @ Olney11:30amFreeman Field #1
Clarksburg @ Montgomery County11:30amShady Grove Middle School
Hampstead @ Arbutus Gold12:00pmArbutus Middle School
Damascus @ Winfield12:00pmMayeski Park
NC @ Sykesville12:00pmObrecht Field
Hampstead @ Arbutus1:00pmArbutus Middle School
Westminster @ Olney1:00pmFreeman Field #1
NC @ Sykesville1:00pmObrecht Field
Clarksburg @ Montgomery County1:00pmShady Grove Middle School
Westminster Gold @ Arbutus Red1:30pmArbutus Middle School
Westminster Green @ Olney1:30pmFreeman Field #2
Damascus @ Winfield1:30pmMayeski Park
NC @ Sykesville1:30pmObrecht Field
Hampstead @ Arbutus2:30pmArbutus Middle School
Westminster @ Olney2:30pmFreeman Field #1
Clarksburg @ Montgomery County2:30pmShady Grove Middle School
Westminster @ Olney3:15pmFreeman Field #1
Damascus @ Winfield3:15pmMayeski Park
NC @ Sykesville3:15pmObrecht Field
Hampstead @ Arbutus4:15pmArbutus Middle School
Clarksburg @ Montgomery County4:15pmShady Grove Middle School
Clarksburg @ Olney5:00pmFreeman Field #1
Damascus @ Winfield5:00pmMayeski Park
Hampstead @ Arbutus6:00pmArbutus Middle School
Saturday, Oct 1
Hampstead @ Damascus12:00amDamascus High School
NC @ Westminster8:00amEast Middle School
Montgomery County @ Arbutus8:30amArbutus Middle School
Hampstead @ Sykesville8:30amObrecht Field
Olney @ Clarksburg8:30amRidge Road Field
NC @ Westminster9:30amEast Middle School
Montgomery County @ Arbutus10:00amArbutus Middle School
Hampstead @ Damascus10:00amDamascus High School
NC @ Westminster10:00amJaycees
Olney @ Clarksburg10:00amRidge Road Field
NC @ Westminster11:00amEast Middle School
Montgomery County @ Arbutus11:30amArbutus Middle School
Hampstead @ Damascus11:30amDamascus High School
NC @ Westminster11:30amJaycees
Winfield @ Sykesville11:30amObrecht Field
Olney @ Clarksburg11:30amRidge Road Field
Arbutus Red @ Damascus12:00pmDamascus High - Alt Field
Montgomery County @ Arbutus1:00pmArbutus Middle School
Hampstead @ Damascus1:00pmDamascus High School
Winfield @ Sykesville1:00pmObrecht Field
Olney @ Clarksburg1:00pmRidge Road Field
NC @ Arbutus2:30pmArbutus Middle School
Hampstead @ Damascus2:30pmDamascus High School
Arbutus Gold @ Westminster Green2:30pmJaycees
NC @ Westminster Gold2:30pmJaycees
Winfield @ Sykesville2:30pmObrecht Field
Olney @ Clarksburg2:30pmRidge Road Field
Montgomery County @ Arbutus4:15pmArbutus Middle School
Hampstead @ Damascus4:15pmDamascus High School
Olney @ Clarksburg4:15pmRidge Road Field
Winfield @ Sykesville6:00pmObrecht Field
Olney @ Clarksburg6:00pmRidge Road Field
Winfield @ Sykesville6:30pmObrecht Field

For a complete schedule listing, click here!