Tuesday, May 28, 2024
2024 12u West
27. Margaretta Maple View Farms @ 24. Clyde Darr's Cleaning Jets
6:00pm
29. Perkins @ 26. Danbury PYAL
6:00pm
28. Margaretta OakLumber.com @ 32. SCCS
6:00pm
2024 12u East
36. Cameo by the lake @ 33. Edison Leimeister Tree and Crane
6:00pm
43. Willard Bo Lacey @ 38. Norwalk Blue
6:00pm
39. Norwalk Gold @ 41. Western Reserve Hanko
6:00pm
40. Norwalk Saint Paul Saints @ 44. Willard Grey
6:00pm
2024 10u West
46. Bellevue Blaze Pickens @ 48. Clyde Croghan Colonial Fliers
6:00pm
55. Sandusky Lady Lightning Blue @ 50. Margaretta Firelands Vending
6:00pm
57. SCCS @ 54. Port Clinton PC Elks
6:00pm
2024 10u East
62. Norwalk Blue @ 58. Edison Tofts on 250
6:00pm
64. Port Clinton FOP @ 60. Huron Abbey Rose Foundation
6:00pm
65. Norwalk Saint Paul Saints @ 68. Willard Flashes Gray
6:00pm
2024 8u West
74. Danbury PYAL Fletcher @ 70. Bellevue Blaze
6:00pm
71. Clyde VFW Flying Eagles @ 76. Margaretta Stride Mobility
6:00pm
83. SCCS @ 78. Perkins Pollard
6:00pm
Wednesday, May 29, 2024
2024 14u
12. Fremont Purple @ 10. Clyde Impact Comets
6:00pm
13. Huron Foster Funeral Home @ 11. Fremont White
6:00pm
16. Norwalk Blue @ 14. Margaretta Firelands Vending
6:00pm
19. SCCS Blue @ 15. Norwalk Gold
6:00pm
20. Western Reserve Cook @ 18. SCCS Gold
6:00pm
2024 12u West
23. Clyde Union Crossfit Knockouts @ 22. Bellevue Blaze
6:00pm
2024 12u East
35. Huron Eagles @ 34. Edison Kernell's Automotive Machings
6:00pm
2024 10u West
49. Danbury PYAL @ 51. Margaretta Vans Produce and Pumpkins
6:00pm
53. Perkins @ 52. Margaretta Twin Star Entertainment
6:00pm
2024 10u East
61. Monroeville @ 66. Western Reserve Hubbard
6:00pm
2024 8u West
75. Danbury PYAL Yount @ 73. Clyde Wott's Farmstead
6:00pm
2024 8u East
90. Huron Purple Butterflies @ 84. Edison Wilkes Plumbing and Heating
6:00pm
85. Edison New Directions @ 88. Huron Berardi's
6:00pm
89. Huron First Federal Savings and Loan @ 92. Monroeville gold
6:00pm
Thursday, May 30, 2024
2024 12u West
27. Margaretta Maple View Farms @ 28. Margaretta OakLumber.com
6:00pm
26. Danbury PYAL @ 32. SCCS
6:00pm
2024 12u East
43. Willard Bo Lacey @ 36. Cameo by the lake
6:00pm
33. Edison Leimeister Tree and Crane @ 37. Monroeville
6:00pm
44. Willard Grey @ 39. Norwalk Gold
6:00pm
38. Norwalk Blue @ 40. Norwalk Saint Paul Saints
6:00pm
42. Western Reserve Tucker @ 41. Western Reserve Hanko
6:00pm
2024 10u West
46. Bellevue Blaze Pickens @ 54. Port Clinton PC Elks
6:00pm
50. Margaretta Firelands Vending @ 56. Sandusky Lady Lightning White
6:00pm
2024 10u East
63. Norwalk Gold @ 59. Edison Harbor Town
6:00pm
2024 8u West
70. Bellevue Blaze @ 71. Clyde VFW Flying Eagles
6:00pm
81. Port Clinton Cutters @ 77. Perkins Dority
6:00pm
74. Danbury PYAL Fletcher @ 82. Sandusky Lady Lightning
6:00pm
2024 8u East
91. Monroeville Black @ 87. Huron Rolling Stone Creamery
6:00pm
Friday, May 31, 2024
2024 14u
10. Clyde Impact Comets @ 17. Port Clinton Bazar
6:00pm
12. Fremont Purple @ 19. SCCS Blue
6:00pm
13. Huron Foster Funeral Home @ 20. Western Reserve Cook
6:00pm
11. Fremont White @ 21. Willard
6:00pm
2024 12u West
30. Port Clinton USG @ 24. Clyde Darr's Cleaning Jets
6:00pm
2024 10u West
48. Clyde Croghan Colonial Fliers @ 45. Bellevue Blaze Middleswarth
6:00pm
49. Danbury PYAL @ 55. Sandusky Lady Lightning Blue
6:00pm
52. Margaretta Twin Star Entertainment @ 56. Sandusky Lady Lightning White
6:00pm
51. Margaretta Vans Produce and Pumpkins @ 57. SCCS
6:00pm
2024 10u East
58. Edison Tofts on 250 @ 61. Monroeville
6:00pm
68. Willard Flashes Gray @ 64. Port Clinton FOP
6:00pm
60. Huron Abbey Rose Foundation @ 65. Norwalk Saint Paul Saints
6:00pm
62. Norwalk Blue @ 67. Western Reserve Monhollen
6:00pm
66. Western Reserve Hubbard @ 69. Willard Crimson
6:00pm
2024 8u West
80. Port Clinton Team Kuras @ 75. Danbury PYAL Yount
6:00pm
79. Port Clinton Gabel Welding @ 83. SCCS
6:00pm
2024 8u East
88. Huron Berardi's @ 86. Edison Smetzer's Kitchen
6:00pm
84. Edison Wilkes Plumbing and Heating @ 93. Norwalk Youth Softball
6:00pm
Monday, June 3, 2024
2024 14u
14. Margaretta Firelands Vending @ 10. Clyde Impact Comets
6:00pm
15. Norwalk Gold @ 11. Fremont White
6:00pm
21. Willard @ 13. Huron Foster Funeral Home
6:00pm
18. SCCS Gold @ 16. Norwalk Blue
6:00pm
12. Fremont Purple @ 17. Port Clinton Bazar
6:00pm
2024 12u West
25. Clyde Ken Myers Steel Slingers @ 22. Bellevue Blaze
6:00pm
24. Clyde Darr's Cleaning Jets @ 26. Danbury PYAL
6:00pm
23. Clyde Union Crossfit Knockouts @ 27. Margaretta Maple View Farms
6:00pm
31. Sandusky Lady Lightning @ 29. Perkins
6:00pm
30. Port Clinton USG @ 32. SCCS
6:00pm
2024 12u East
38. Norwalk Blue @ 33. Edison Leimeister Tree and Crane
6:00pm
35. Huron Eagles @ 41. Western Reserve Hanko
6:00pm
36. Cameo by the lake @ 44. Willard Grey
6:00pm
2024 10u West
45. Bellevue Blaze Middleswarth @ 47. Clyde Diamond Chicks
6:00pm
48. Clyde Croghan Colonial Fliers @ 52. Margaretta Twin Star Entertainment
6:00pm
53. Perkins @ 55. Sandusky Lady Lightning Blue
6:00pm
46. Bellevue Blaze Pickens @ 56. Sandusky Lady Lightning White
6:00pm
2024 10u East
69. Willard Crimson @ 61. Monroeville
6:00pm
63. Norwalk Gold @ 64. Port Clinton FOP
6:00pm
60. Huron Abbey Rose Foundation @ 67. Western Reserve Monhollen
6:00pm
2024 8u West
72. Clyde Lug Nuts @ 70. Bellevue Blaze
6:00pm
76. Margaretta Stride Mobility @ 74. Danbury PYAL Fletcher
6:00pm
75. Danbury PYAL Yount @ 83. SCCS
6:00pm
2024 8u East
92. Monroeville gold @ 84. Edison Wilkes Plumbing and Heating
6:00pm
89. Huron First Federal Savings and Loan @ 87. Huron Rolling Stone Creamery
6:00pm
88. Huron Berardi's @ 93. Norwalk Youth Softball
6:00pm