Visitor Counter
134,358

  • Please report Cal Ripken scores via email to RIPKENSCORES@GMAIL.COM
  • Please include the DATE and DIVISION when reporting scores via email
  • Please report Babe Ruth scores via email to BABERUTHSCORES808@GMAIL.COM
  • Please include the DATE and DIVISION when reporting scores via email

10u Cal Ripken Coaches - Please check your game schedules. There were errors in game locations and times which have been corrected as of 2/26/15 at 6:30 p.m.

 

 

Informational meeting for the 2015 Babe Ruth Season (13u, 14u, and 15u) will be held at 7:00 pm on March 9 at Halawa District Park. 


Upcoming Games/Practices

Saturday,  Mar 7
2015 12u Qualifying Season
808 Storm @ . 12:00am BYE
Kaizen @ HI Finest 8:00am Corp Y1
Rising Sons @ Banzai 8:00am Corp Y4
808 Kaos @ Go Nutz White 10:30am Corp Y1
Regulators @ Dirty Birds 10:30am Corp Y4
Thunder @ Hekili 12:45pm Corp Y1
Jays @ Zone 03 12:45pm Corp Y4
Zone 02 @ Bombers B-11 3:15pm Corp Y1
Pacesetters @ Go Nutz Black 3:15pm Corp Y4
2015 10u Qualifying Season
Go Nutz Grey @ . 12:00am BYE
Hawaii Diamonds @ . 12:00am BYE
Hawaiian Fire @ . 12:00am BYE
Nanakuli Rebels @ Hawaiian Fire 8:00am Corp Y3
Kaizen @ Bandits 8:00am Pride C
HI 5-0 @ Zone 05 8:00am Pride D
Nanakuli Hawks @ Rising Sons 10:30am Corp Y3
Go Nutz Blue @ Bombers B-10 10:30am Pride C
Hi Heat @ Zone 04 10:30am Pride D
Pacesetters @ Ainoa 12:45pm Corp Y3
Hawaii's Finest @ Legends 12:45pm Pride D
K.C. @ Team Axe 3:15pm Corp Y3
Gabbys @ Crewsaderz 3:15pm Pride D
Sunday,  Mar 8
2015 12u Qualifying Season
Rising Sons @ . 12:00am BYE
Go Nutz Black @ 808 Kaos 8:00am Corp Y1
Bombers B-11 @ Zone 03 8:00am Corp Y4
Zone 02 @ Thunder 10:30am Corp Y1
HI Finest @ Jays 10:30am Corp Y4
Dirty Birds @ Pacesetters 12:45pm Corp Y1
Banzai @ Regulators 12:45pm Corp Y4
Go Nutz White @ Kaizen 3:15pm Corp Y1
Hekili @ 808 Storm 3:15pm Corp Y4
2015 10u Qualifying Season
Ainoa @ . 12:00am BYE
Bombers B-10 @ . 12:00am BYE
Crewsaderz @ . 12:00am BYE
Zone 05 @ Go Nutz Blue 8:00am Corp Y2
Pacesetters @ Hi Heat 8:00am Corp Y3
Rising Sons @ Hawaii's Finest 8:00am Pride C
Nanakuli Rebels @ Kaizen 10:30am Corp Y2
Zone 04 @ Go Nutz Grey 10:30am Corp Y3
Bombers B-10 @ HI 5-0 10:30am Pride C
Bandits @ Hawaii Diamonds 12:45pm Corp Y2
Nanakuli Hawks @ K.C. 12:45pm Corp Y3
Team Axe @ Hawaiian Fire 3:15pm Corp Y2
Legends @ Gabbys 3:15pm Corp Y3

For a complete schedule listing, click here!