Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
8:30am - 9:30am
@ MOMS
Junior - Suarez(1)
Junior - Sarah Shortino(2)
8:30am - 9:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Faustino/Blue Whales(1)
Intermediate - Fleming(2)
9:30am
@ MOMS
Junior - Sarah Shortino(2)
Junior - Venk/Clogher/Mt Olive Heat(0)
9:30am - 10:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Markovic/Black Mambas(0)
Intermediate - Osoria/Navy Storm(2)
10:30am - 11:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Sema(0)
Intermediate - Restuccia(2)
10:30am
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Faustino/Roberti/Greyhounds(3)
Senior Division - Ferrugio(1)
11:30am - 12:30pm
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Hopkins/Stevens(1)
Intermediate - Marone(2)
12:00pm - 1:30pm
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Lucas(2)
Senior Division - Soriano/Eclipse(3)
12:30pm - 1:30pm
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Jenn Shortino/Gators(0)
Intermediate - Karinja/Aces(2)
1:30pm - 3:00pm
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Jackson(2)
Senior Division - Robacher(3)
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
8:30am - 9:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Karinja/Aces(2)
Intermediate - Sema(0)
8:30am - 9:30am
@ MOMS
Junior - Suarez(2)
Junior - Venk/Clogher/Mt Olive Heat(0)
9:30am - 10:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Marone(2)
Intermediate - Jenn Shortino/Gators(1)
9:30am - 10:30am
@ MOMS
Junior - Venk/Clogher/Mt Olive Heat
Junior - Sarah Shortino
10:30am - 11:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Fleming(2)
Intermediate - Hopkins/Stevens(1)
10:30am - 12:00pm
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Jackson(3)
Senior Division - Lucas(0)
11:30am - 12:30pm
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Osoria/Navy Storm(2)
Intermediate - Faustino/Blue Whales(0)
12:00pm - 1:30pm
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Robacher(1)
Senior Division - Faustino/Roberti/Greyhounds(3)
12:30pm - 1:30pm
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Restuccia(2)
Intermediate - Markovic/Black Mambas(1)
1:30pm - 3:00pm
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Soriano/Eclipse(0)
Senior Division - Ferrugio(3)
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
8:30am - 9:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Osoria/Navy Storm(2)
Intermediate - Jenn Shortino/Gators(0)
8:30am - 9:30am
@ MOMS
Junior - Sarah Shortino(0)
Junior - Suarez(2)
9:30am - 10:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Hopkins/Stevens(2)
Intermediate - Restuccia(1)
9:30am - 10:30am
@ MOMS
Junior - Suarez(2)
Junior - Venk/Clogher/Mt Olive Heat(1)
10:30am - 12:00pm
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Robacher(1)
Senior Division - Ferrugio(3)
10:30am - 11:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Faustino/Blue Whales(2)
Intermediate - Markovic/Black Mambas(0)
11:30am - 12:30pm
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Karinja/Aces(2)
Intermediate - Fleming(0)
12:00pm - 1:30pm
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Jackson(0)
Senior Division - Soriano/Eclipse(3)
12:30pm - 1:30pm
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Sema(0)
Intermediate - Marone(2)
1:30pm - 3:00pm
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Lucas(0)
Senior Division - Faustino/Roberti/Greyhounds(3)
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
April 1 2024
April 2 2024
April 3 2024
April 4 2024
April 5 2024
April 6 2024
April 7 2024
April 8 2024
April 9 2024
April 10 2024
April 11 2024
April 12 2024
April 13 2024
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM Intermediate: Faustino/Blue Whales vs Fleming@ MOMS
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM Junior: Suarez vs Sarah Shortino
@ MOMS
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Intermediate: Markovic/Black Mambas vs Osoria/Navy Storm
@ MOMS
9:30 AM Junior: Sarah Shortino vs Venk/Clogher/Mt Olive Heat
@ MOMS
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Intermediate: Sema vs Restuccia
@ MOMS
10:30 AM Senior Division: Faustino/Roberti/Greyhounds vs Ferrugio
@ MOMS
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM Intermediate: Hopkins/Stevens vs Marone
@ MOMS
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Senior Division: Lucas vs Soriano/Eclipse
@ MOMS
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM Intermediate: Jenn Shortino/Gators vs Karinja/Aces
@ MOMS
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM Senior Division: Jackson vs Robacher
@ MOMS
8:30am - 9:30am
@ MOMS
Junior - Suarez(1) Junior - Sarah Shortino(2)
8:30am - 9:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Faustino/Blue Whales(1) Intermediate - Fleming(2)
9:30am
@ MOMS
Junior - Sarah Shortino(2) Junior - Venk/Clogher/Mt Olive Heat(0)
9:30am - 10:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Markovic/Black Mambas(0) Intermediate - Osoria/Navy Storm(2)
10:30am - 11:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Sema(0) Intermediate - Restuccia(2)
10:30am
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Faustino/Roberti/Greyhounds(3) Senior Division - Ferrugio(1)
11:30am - 12:30pm
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Hopkins/Stevens(1) Intermediate - Marone(2)
12:00pm - 1:30pm
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Lucas(2) Senior Division - Soriano/Eclipse(3)
12:30pm - 1:30pm
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Jenn Shortino/Gators(0) Intermediate - Karinja/Aces(2)
1:30pm - 3:00pm
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Jackson(2) Senior Division - Robacher(3)
April 14 2024
April 15 2024
April 16 2024
April 17 2024
April 18 2024
April 19 2024
April 20 2024
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM Intermediate: Karinja/Aces vs Sema@ MOMS
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM Junior: Suarez vs Venk/Clogher/Mt Olive Heat
@ MOMS
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Intermediate: Marone vs Jenn Shortino/Gators
@ MOMS
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Junior: Venk/Clogher/Mt Olive Heat vs Sarah Shortino
@ MOMS
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Intermediate: Fleming vs Hopkins/Stevens
@ MOMS
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Senior Division: Jackson vs Lucas
@ MOMS
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM Intermediate: Osoria/Navy Storm vs Faustino/Blue Whales
@ MOMS
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Senior Division: Robacher vs Faustino/Roberti/Greyhounds
@ MOMS
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM Intermediate: Restuccia vs Markovic/Black Mambas
@ MOMS
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM Senior Division: Soriano/Eclipse vs Ferrugio
@ MOMS
8:30am - 9:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Karinja/Aces(2) Intermediate - Sema(0)
8:30am - 9:30am
@ MOMS
Junior - Suarez(2) Junior - Venk/Clogher/Mt Olive Heat(0)
9:30am - 10:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Marone(2) Intermediate - Jenn Shortino/Gators(1)
9:30am - 10:30am
@ MOMS
Junior - Venk/Clogher/Mt Olive Heat Junior - Sarah Shortino
10:30am - 11:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Fleming(2) Intermediate - Hopkins/Stevens(1)
10:30am - 12:00pm
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Jackson(3) Senior Division - Lucas(0)
11:30am - 12:30pm
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Osoria/Navy Storm(2) Intermediate - Faustino/Blue Whales(0)
12:00pm - 1:30pm
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Robacher(1) Senior Division - Faustino/Roberti/Greyhounds(3)
12:30pm - 1:30pm
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Restuccia(2) Intermediate - Markovic/Black Mambas(1)
1:30pm - 3:00pm
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Soriano/Eclipse(0) Senior Division - Ferrugio(3)
April 21 2024
April 22 2024
April 23 2024
April 24 2024
April 25 2024
April 26 2024
April 27 2024
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM Intermediate: Osoria/Navy Storm vs Jenn Shortino/Gators@ MOMS
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM Junior: Sarah Shortino vs Suarez
@ MOMS
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Intermediate: Hopkins/Stevens vs Restuccia
@ MOMS
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Junior: Suarez vs Venk/Clogher/Mt Olive Heat
@ MOMS
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Intermediate: Faustino/Blue Whales vs Markovic/Black Mambas
@ MOMS
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Senior Division: Robacher vs Ferrugio
@ MOMS
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM Intermediate: Karinja/Aces vs Fleming
@ MOMS
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Senior Division: Jackson vs Soriano/Eclipse
@ MOMS
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM Intermediate: Sema vs Marone
@ MOMS
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM Senior Division: Lucas vs Faustino/Roberti/Greyhounds
@ MOMS
8:30am - 9:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Osoria/Navy Storm(2) Intermediate - Jenn Shortino/Gators(0)
8:30am - 9:30am
@ MOMS
Junior - Sarah Shortino(0) Junior - Suarez(2)
9:30am - 10:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Hopkins/Stevens(2) Intermediate - Restuccia(1)
9:30am - 10:30am
@ MOMS
Junior - Suarez(2) Junior - Venk/Clogher/Mt Olive Heat(1)
10:30am - 12:00pm
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Robacher(1) Senior Division - Ferrugio(3)
10:30am - 11:30am
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Faustino/Blue Whales(2) Intermediate - Markovic/Black Mambas(0)
11:30am - 12:30pm
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Karinja/Aces(2) Intermediate - Fleming(0)
12:00pm - 1:30pm
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Jackson(0) Senior Division - Soriano/Eclipse(3)
12:30pm - 1:30pm
@ MOMS
Intermediate - Sema(0) Intermediate - Marone(2)
1:30pm - 3:00pm
@ MOMS
Senior Division - Lucas(0) Senior Division - Faustino/Roberti/Greyhounds(3)