Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
6:15pm
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
5U - WT Lastoria
5U - Georgetown
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
5U - WT Gruber
5U - Fayetteville
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
5U - Batavia Mercer
5U - Batavia Ross
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
6U - Batavia Combs
6U - Goshen J Fey
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
6U - Georgetown
6U - Bethel Harvey
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6U - WT Stanton
6U - Mt Orab Clark
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
9U - Bethel Thompson
9U - Goshen Robinson
6:15pm
@ Blanchester Veteran's Memorial Park
9U - Fayetteville Johnson
9U - Blanchester Osborne
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
5U - Bethel Hedrick
5U - Mt Orab Blinn
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
9U - Batavia Belcher(20)
9U - MT Orab Frazier(22)
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
9U - Lynchburg Hubbard(17)
9U - Batavia Hammack(10)
6:15pm
@ WT Park
9U - Mt Orab Blalock(8)
9U - WT Mink(0)
6:15pm
@ NR- Monroe Elementary fields
9U - Williamsburg(10)
9U - New Richmond Egan(4)
6:15pm
@ Felicity Ball Park
6U - CNE(5)
6U - Felicity McMullin(1)
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6U - Lynchburg Pierson(0)
6U - Mt Orab Kelly(1)
-
4
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
12U - Whiteoak Wilder
12U - Mt Orab Losekamp
6:15pm
@ Felicity Ball Park
10U - WT Dickerson(5)
10U - Felicity Trummer(6)
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
12U - Batavia Moeller
12U - Lynchburg Berwanger
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
7U - Blanchester Beebe
7U - Goshen Roy
6:15pm
@ Blanchester Veteran's Memorial Park
10U - Fayetteville Young
10U - Blanchester
6:15pm
@ WT Park
12U - Lynchburg Doss
12U - WT Southworth
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
12U - Bethel Butler(6)
12U - CNE Wilson(21)
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
7U - WT Bass(13)
7U - CNE Bramlage(5)
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
10U - Williamsburg(21)
10U - CNE(3)
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
12U - Fayetteville Kassner(9)
12U - Batavia Vieson(8)
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
7U - Bethel Hedrick
7U - Fayetteville Greeson
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
12U - Blanchester
12U - Bethel Gavey
6:15pm
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
7U - New Richmond Gilbert
7U - Williamsbug
6:15pm
@ WT Park
7U - Mt Orab Wheeler(1)
7U - WT Goldizen(2)
-
5
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
8U - Fayetteville Kleemeyer
8U - CNE Jones
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
6U - Goshen J Fey
6U - CNE
6:15pm
@ WT Park
6U - Mt Orab Kelly
6U - WT Stanton
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
14U - Batavia Hammack
14U - CNE Williams
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
6U - Mt Orab Clark
6U - Batavia Combs
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
14U - Georgetown(3)
14U - Fayetteville Ray(33)
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
14U - Blanchester
14U - Batavia Smith
6:15pm
@ WT Park
8U - Mt Orab Moorehouse
8U - WT Swango
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
8U - Lynchburg Wells
8U - Goshen S Fey
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
8U - Williamsburg
8U - Goshen Donaldson
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
6U - Bethel Harvey
6U - Lynchburg Pierson
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
14U - Goshen Shoemaker
14U - Bethel Zeller
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
8U - WT Godfrey
8U - Mt Orab Foster
6:15pm
@ Felicity Ball Park
6U - Georgetown(4)
6U - Felicity McMullin(5)
6:15pm
@ Felicity Ball Park
8U - Bethel Douglas
8U - Felicity Hill
-
6
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
9U - Batavia Hammack
9U - Mt Orab Blalock
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
9U - New Richmond Egan
9U - Batavia Belcher
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
12U - Mt Orab Losekamp
12U - Batavia Moeller
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
9U - MT Orab Frazier
9U - Bethel Thompson
6:15pm
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
7U - New Richmond Pollard
7U - Williamsbug
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
7U - Lynchburg McKinney
7U - Bethel Hedrick
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
12U - Lynchburg Berwanger
12U - Bethel Butler
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
9U - Blanchester Osborne
9U - Lynchburg Hubbard
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
9U - Fayetteville Johnson
9U - Goshen Robinson
6:15pm
@ Blanchester Veteran's Memorial Park
7U - Mt Orab Wheeler
7U - Blanchester Beebe
6:15pm
@ Whiteoak - Bright Elementary Fields
12U - WT Southworth
12U - Whiteoak Wilder
6:15pm
@ WT Park
9U - Williamsburg
9U - WT Mink
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
12U - Batavia Vieson
12U - Lynchburg Doss
6:15pm
@ WT Park
7U - New Richmond Gilbert
7U - WT Goldizen
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
7U - Fayetteville Greeson
7U - CNE Bramlage
-
7
6:15pm
@ WT Park
5U - New Richmond Slone
5U - WT Lastoria
6:15pm
@ WT Park
5U - Georgetown
5U - WT Gruber
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
5U - Fayetteville
5U - Batavia Mercer
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
8U - Goshen S Fey
8U - Bethel Douglas
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
14U - CNE Williams
14U - Bethel Zeller
6:15pm
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
10U - Fayetteville Young
10U - Williamsburg
6:15pm
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
5U - Felicity Friend
5U - Williamsburg
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
8U - Whiteoak Hauke
8U - Mt Orab Moorehouse
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
14U - Batavia Hammack
14U - Batavia Smith
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
8U - Felicity Hill
8U - Fayetteville Kleemeyer
6:15pm
@ WT Park
14U - Fayetteville Ray
14U - WT Weigand
6:15pm
@ WT Park
10U - Goshen Burgan
10U - WT Dickerson
6:15pm
@ WT Park
8U - New Richmond Corbin
8U - WT Godfrey
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
10U - Felicity Trummer
10U - CNE
6:15pm
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
10U - Blanchester
10U - Georgetown
6:15pm
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
14U - Goshen Shoemaker
14U - Georgetown
6:15pm
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
8U - CNE Jones
8U - Georgetown
6:15pm
@ NR- Monroe Elementary fields
5U - Mt Orab Corcoran
5U - New Richmond Paul
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
10U - Mt Orab Stamper
10U - Lynchburg Waits
-
8
-
9
-
10
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
6U - Felicity McMullin
6U - Lynchburg Pierson
6:15pm
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
6U - Goshen J Fey
6U - Georgetown
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
6U - Mt Orab Clark
6U - CNE
6:15pm
@ WT Park
6U - Batavia Combs
6U - WT Stanton
6:15pm
@ WT Park
9U - Batavia Hammack
9U - WT Mink
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
5U - Williamsburg
5U - Mt Orab Corcoran
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6U - Bethel Harvey
6U - Mt Orab Kelly
6:15pm
@ Felicity Ball Park
5U - Mt Orab Blinn
5U - Felicity Friend
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
9U - New Richmond Egan
9U - Bethel Thompson
6:15pm
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
9U - Batavia Belcher
9U - Williamsburg
-
11
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
12U - Mt Orab Losekamp
12U - Bethel Butler
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
10U - Georgetown
10U - Mt Orab Stamper
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
7U - Blanchester Beebe
7U - Bethel Hedrick
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
12U - Bethel Gavey
12U - Fayetteville Kassner
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
7U - Goshen Roy
7U - Fayetteville Greeson
6:15pm
@ WT Park
12U - Batavia Vieson
12U - WT Southworth
6:15pm
@ WT Park
7U - Williamsbug
7U - WT Goldizen
6:15pm
@ WT Park
7U - New Richmond Pollard
7U - WT Bass
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
12U - Blanchester
12U - CNE Wilson
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
7U - CNE Bramlage
7U - Lynchburg McKinney
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
10U - Lynchburg Waits
10U - Goshen Burgan
6:15pm
@ Whiteoak - Bright Elementary Fields
12U - Batavia Moeller
12U - Whiteoak Wilder
-
12
Last Day for EOS tournament seeding
6:15pm
@ Whiteoak - Bright Elementary Fields
8U - WT Swango
8U - Whiteoak Hauke
6:15pm
@ Blanchester Veteran's Memorial Park
14U - Fayetteville Ray
14U - Blanchester
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
8U - Fayetteville Kleemeyer
8U - Goshen S Fey
6:15pm
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
8U - Felicity Hill
8U - Georgetown
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
14U - WT Weigand
14U - Goshen Shoemaker
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
8U - Bethel Douglas
8U - Lynchburg Wells
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
8U - Goshen Donaldson
8U - CNE Jones
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
14U - Bethel Zeller
14U - Batavia Smith
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
14U - Georgetown
14U - Batavia Hammack
6:15pm
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
8U - Mt Orab Foster
8U - Williamsburg
-
13
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
12U - Lynchburg Doss
12U - Bethel Gavey
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
9U - Blanchester Osborne
9U - Mt Orab Blalock
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
9U - MT Orab Frazier
9U - Fayetteville Johnson
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
9U - Goshen Robinson
9U - Lynchburg Hubbard
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
12U - CNE Wilson
12U - Fayetteville Kassner
6:15pm
@ Blanchester Veteran's Memorial Park
12U - Lynchburg Berwanger
12U - Blanchester
-
14
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
8U - Goshen S Fey(3)
8U - Goshen Donaldson(1)
6:15pm
@ NR- Monroe Elementary fields
5U - Fayetteville
5U - New Richmond Slone
6:15pm
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
5U - Batavia Mercer
5U - Georgetown
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
8U - Lynchburg Wells
8U - Fayetteville Kleemeyer
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
8U - CNE Jones
8U - Mt Orab Foster
6:15pm
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
5U - New Richmond Paul
5U - Williamsburg
6:15pm
@ Felicity Ball Park
5U - WT Gruber
5U - Felicity Friend
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
5U - Mt Orab Corcoran
5U - Mt Orab Blinn
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
8U - Mt Orab Moorehouse
8U - Bethel Douglas
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
5U - Batavia Ross
5U - Bethel Hedrick
-
15
-
17
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
5U - Batavia Ross
5U - Mt Orab Corcoran
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
5U - New Richmond Slone
5U - Batavia Mercer
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
5U - Bethel Hedrick
5U - Fayetteville
6:15pm
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
5U - Mt Orab Blinn
5U - Georgetown
6:15pm
@ WT Park
5U - WT Gruber
5U - WT Lastoria
6:15pm
@ NR- Monroe Elementary fields
5U - Felicity Friend
5U - New Richmond Paul
-
18
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
June 1 2024
June 2 2024
June 3 2024
6:15 PM 5U: Batavia Mercer vs Batavia Ross@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
6:15 PM 5U: Bethel Hedrick vs Mt Orab Blinn
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6:15 PM 5U: WT Gruber vs Fayetteville
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
6:15 PM 5U: WT Lastoria vs Georgetown
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
6:15 PM 6U: Batavia Combs vs Goshen J Fey
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
6:15 PM 6U: CNE vs Felicity McMullin
@ Felicity Ball Park
6:15 PM 6U: Georgetown vs Bethel Harvey
@ Bethel Ball Park
6:15 PM 6U: Lynchburg Pierson vs Mt Orab Kelly
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6:15 PM 6U: WT Stanton vs Mt Orab Clark
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6:15 PM 9U: Batavia Belcher vs MT Orab Frazier
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6:15 PM 9U: Bethel Thompson vs Goshen Robinson
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
6:15 PM 9U: Fayetteville Johnson vs Blanchester Osborne
@ Blanchester Veteran's Memorial Park
6:15 PM 9U: Lynchburg Hubbard vs Batavia Hammack
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
6:15 PM 9U: Mt Orab Blalock vs WT Mink
@ WT Park
6:15 PM 9U: Williamsburg vs New Richmond Egan
@ NR- Monroe Elementary fields
6:15pm
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
5U - WT Lastoria 5U - Georgetown
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
5U - WT Gruber 5U - Fayetteville
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
5U - Batavia Mercer 5U - Batavia Ross
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
6U - Batavia Combs 6U - Goshen J Fey
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
6U - Georgetown 6U - Bethel Harvey
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6U - WT Stanton 6U - Mt Orab Clark
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
9U - Bethel Thompson 9U - Goshen Robinson
6:15pm
@ Blanchester Veteran's Memorial Park
9U - Fayetteville Johnson 9U - Blanchester Osborne
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
5U - Bethel Hedrick 5U - Mt Orab Blinn
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
9U - Batavia Belcher(20) 9U - MT Orab Frazier(22)
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
9U - Lynchburg Hubbard(17) 9U - Batavia Hammack(10)
6:15pm
@ WT Park
9U - Mt Orab Blalock(8) 9U - WT Mink(0)
6:15pm
@ NR- Monroe Elementary fields
9U - Williamsburg(10) 9U - New Richmond Egan(4)
6:15pm
@ Felicity Ball Park
6U - CNE(5) 6U - Felicity McMullin(1)
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6U - Lynchburg Pierson(0) 6U - Mt Orab Kelly(1)
June 4 2024
6:15 PM 10U: Fayetteville Young vs Blanchester@ Blanchester Veteran's Memorial Park
6:15 PM 10U: Williamsburg vs CNE
@ CNE Sports Complex
6:15 PM 10U: WT Dickerson vs Felicity Trummer
@ Felicity Ball Park
6:15 PM 12U: Batavia Moeller vs Lynchburg Berwanger
@ Lynchburg Middle School
6:15 PM 12U: Bethel Butler vs CNE Wilson
@ CNE Sports Complex
6:15 PM 12U: Blanchester vs Bethel Gavey
@ Bethel Ball Park
6:15 PM 12U: Fayetteville Kassner vs Batavia Vieson
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
6:15 PM 12U: Lynchburg Doss vs WT Southworth
@ WT Park
6:15 PM 12U: Whiteoak Wilder vs Mt Orab Losekamp
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6:15 PM 7U: Bethel Hedrick vs Fayetteville Greeson
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
6:15 PM 7U: Blanchester Beebe vs Goshen Roy
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
6:15 PM 7U: Mt Orab Wheeler vs WT Goldizen
@ WT Park
6:15 PM 7U: New Richmond Gilbert vs Williamsbug
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
6:15 PM 7U: WT Bass vs CNE Bramlage
@ CNE Sports Complex
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
12U - Whiteoak Wilder 12U - Mt Orab Losekamp
6:15pm
@ Felicity Ball Park
10U - WT Dickerson(5) 10U - Felicity Trummer(6)
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
12U - Batavia Moeller 12U - Lynchburg Berwanger
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
7U - Blanchester Beebe 7U - Goshen Roy
6:15pm
@ Blanchester Veteran's Memorial Park
10U - Fayetteville Young 10U - Blanchester
6:15pm
@ WT Park
12U - Lynchburg Doss 12U - WT Southworth
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
12U - Bethel Butler(6) 12U - CNE Wilson(21)
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
7U - WT Bass(13) 7U - CNE Bramlage(5)
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
10U - Williamsburg(21) 10U - CNE(3)
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
12U - Fayetteville Kassner(9) 12U - Batavia Vieson(8)
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
7U - Bethel Hedrick 7U - Fayetteville Greeson
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
12U - Blanchester 12U - Bethel Gavey
6:15pm
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
7U - New Richmond Gilbert 7U - Williamsbug
6:15pm
@ WT Park
7U - Mt Orab Wheeler(1) 7U - WT Goldizen(2)
June 5 2024
6:15 PM 14U: Batavia Hammack vs CNE Williams@ CNE Sports Complex
6:15 PM 14U: Blanchester vs Batavia Smith
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
6:15 PM 14U: Georgetown vs Fayetteville Ray
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
6:15 PM 14U: Goshen Shoemaker vs Bethel Zeller
@ Bethel Ball Park
6:15 PM 6U: Bethel Harvey vs Lynchburg Pierson
@ Lynchburg Middle School
6:15 PM 6U: Georgetown vs Felicity McMullin
@ Felicity Ball Park
6:15 PM 6U: Goshen J Fey vs CNE
@ CNE Sports Complex
6:15 PM 6U: Mt Orab Clark vs Batavia Combs
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
6:15 PM 6U: Mt Orab Kelly vs WT Stanton
@ WT Park
6:15 PM 8U: Bethel Douglas vs Felicity Hill
@ Felicity Ball Park
6:15 PM 8U: Fayetteville Kleemeyer vs CNE Jones
@ CNE Sports Complex
6:15 PM 8U: Lynchburg Wells vs Goshen S Fey
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
6:15 PM 8U: Mt Orab Moorehouse vs WT Swango
@ WT Park
6:15 PM 8U: Williamsburg vs Goshen Donaldson
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
6:15 PM 8U: WT Godfrey vs Mt Orab Foster
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
8U - Fayetteville Kleemeyer 8U - CNE Jones
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
6U - Goshen J Fey 6U - CNE
6:15pm
@ WT Park
6U - Mt Orab Kelly 6U - WT Stanton
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
14U - Batavia Hammack 14U - CNE Williams
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
6U - Mt Orab Clark 6U - Batavia Combs
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
14U - Georgetown(3) 14U - Fayetteville Ray(33)
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
14U - Blanchester 14U - Batavia Smith
6:15pm
@ WT Park
8U - Mt Orab Moorehouse 8U - WT Swango
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
8U - Lynchburg Wells 8U - Goshen S Fey
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
8U - Williamsburg 8U - Goshen Donaldson
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
6U - Bethel Harvey 6U - Lynchburg Pierson
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
14U - Goshen Shoemaker 14U - Bethel Zeller
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
8U - WT Godfrey 8U - Mt Orab Foster
6:15pm
@ Felicity Ball Park
6U - Georgetown(4) 6U - Felicity McMullin(5)
6:15pm
@ Felicity Ball Park
8U - Bethel Douglas 8U - Felicity Hill
June 6 2024
6:15 PM 12U: Batavia Vieson vs Lynchburg Doss@ Lynchburg Middle School
6:15 PM 12U: Lynchburg Berwanger vs Bethel Butler
@ Bethel Ball Park
6:15 PM 12U: Mt Orab Losekamp vs Batavia Moeller
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
6:15 PM 12U: WT Southworth vs Whiteoak Wilder
@ Whiteoak - Bright Elementary Fields
6:15 PM 7U: Fayetteville Greeson vs CNE Bramlage
@ CNE Sports Complex
6:15 PM 7U: Lynchburg McKinney vs Bethel Hedrick
@ Bethel Ball Park
6:15 PM 7U: Mt Orab Wheeler vs Blanchester Beebe
@ Blanchester Veteran's Memorial Park
6:15 PM 7U: New Richmond Gilbert vs WT Goldizen
@ WT Park
6:15 PM 7U: New Richmond Pollard vs Williamsbug
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
6:15 PM 9U: Batavia Hammack vs Mt Orab Blalock
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6:15 PM 9U: Blanchester Osborne vs Lynchburg Hubbard
@ Lynchburg Middle School
6:15 PM 9U: Fayetteville Johnson vs Goshen Robinson
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
6:15 PM 9U: MT Orab Frazier vs Bethel Thompson
@ Bethel Ball Park
6:15 PM 9U: New Richmond Egan vs Batavia Belcher
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
6:15 PM 9U: Williamsburg vs WT Mink
@ WT Park
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
9U - Batavia Hammack 9U - Mt Orab Blalock
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
9U - New Richmond Egan 9U - Batavia Belcher
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
12U - Mt Orab Losekamp 12U - Batavia Moeller
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
9U - MT Orab Frazier 9U - Bethel Thompson
6:15pm
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
7U - New Richmond Pollard 7U - Williamsbug
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
7U - Lynchburg McKinney 7U - Bethel Hedrick
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
12U - Lynchburg Berwanger 12U - Bethel Butler
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
9U - Blanchester Osborne 9U - Lynchburg Hubbard
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
9U - Fayetteville Johnson 9U - Goshen Robinson
6:15pm
@ Blanchester Veteran's Memorial Park
7U - Mt Orab Wheeler 7U - Blanchester Beebe
6:15pm
@ Whiteoak - Bright Elementary Fields
12U - WT Southworth 12U - Whiteoak Wilder
6:15pm
@ WT Park
9U - Williamsburg 9U - WT Mink
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
12U - Batavia Vieson 12U - Lynchburg Doss
6:15pm
@ WT Park
7U - New Richmond Gilbert 7U - WT Goldizen
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
7U - Fayetteville Greeson 7U - CNE Bramlage
June 7 2024
6:15 PM 10U: Blanchester vs Georgetown@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
6:15 PM 10U: Fayetteville Young vs Williamsburg
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
6:15 PM 10U: Felicity Trummer vs CNE
@ CNE Sports Complex
6:15 PM 10U: Goshen Burgan vs WT Dickerson
@ WT Park
6:15 PM 10U: Mt Orab Stamper vs Lynchburg Waits
@ Lynchburg Middle School
6:15 PM 14U: Batavia Hammack vs Batavia Smith
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
6:15 PM 14U: CNE Williams vs Bethel Zeller
@ Bethel Ball Park
6:15 PM 14U: Fayetteville Ray vs WT Weigand
@ WT Park
6:15 PM 14U: Goshen Shoemaker vs Georgetown
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
6:15 PM 5U: Fayetteville vs Batavia Mercer
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
6:15 PM 5U: Felicity Friend vs Williamsburg
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
6:15 PM 5U: Georgetown vs WT Gruber
@ WT Park
6:15 PM 5U: Mt Orab Corcoran vs New Richmond Paul
@ NR- Monroe Elementary fields
6:15 PM 5U: New Richmond Slone vs WT Lastoria
@ WT Park
6:15 PM 8U: CNE Jones vs Georgetown
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
6:15 PM 8U: Felicity Hill vs Fayetteville Kleemeyer
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
6:15 PM 8U: Goshen S Fey vs Bethel Douglas
@ Bethel Ball Park
6:15 PM 8U: New Richmond Corbin vs WT Godfrey
@ WT Park
6:15 PM 8U: Whiteoak Hauke vs Mt Orab Moorehouse
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6:15pm
@ WT Park
5U - New Richmond Slone 5U - WT Lastoria
6:15pm
@ WT Park
5U - Georgetown 5U - WT Gruber
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
5U - Fayetteville 5U - Batavia Mercer
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
8U - Goshen S Fey 8U - Bethel Douglas
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
14U - CNE Williams 14U - Bethel Zeller
6:15pm
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
10U - Fayetteville Young 10U - Williamsburg
6:15pm
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
5U - Felicity Friend 5U - Williamsburg
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
8U - Whiteoak Hauke 8U - Mt Orab Moorehouse
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
14U - Batavia Hammack 14U - Batavia Smith
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
8U - Felicity Hill 8U - Fayetteville Kleemeyer
6:15pm
@ WT Park
14U - Fayetteville Ray 14U - WT Weigand
6:15pm
@ WT Park
10U - Goshen Burgan 10U - WT Dickerson
6:15pm
@ WT Park
8U - New Richmond Corbin 8U - WT Godfrey
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
10U - Felicity Trummer 10U - CNE
6:15pm
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
10U - Blanchester 10U - Georgetown
6:15pm
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
14U - Goshen Shoemaker 14U - Georgetown
6:15pm
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
8U - CNE Jones 8U - Georgetown
6:15pm
@ NR- Monroe Elementary fields
5U - Mt Orab Corcoran 5U - New Richmond Paul
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
10U - Mt Orab Stamper 10U - Lynchburg Waits
June 8 2024
June 9 2024
June 10 2024
6:15 PM 5U: Mt Orab Blinn vs Felicity Friend@ Felicity Ball Park
6:15 PM 5U: Williamsburg vs Mt Orab Corcoran
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6:15 PM 6U: Batavia Combs vs WT Stanton
@ WT Park
6:15 PM 6U: Bethel Harvey vs Mt Orab Kelly
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6:15 PM 6U: Felicity McMullin vs Lynchburg Pierson
@ Lynchburg Middle School
6:15 PM 6U: Goshen J Fey vs Georgetown
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
6:15 PM 6U: Mt Orab Clark vs CNE
@ CNE Sports Complex
6:15 PM 9U: Batavia Belcher vs Williamsburg
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
6:15 PM 9U: Batavia Hammack vs WT Mink
@ WT Park
6:15 PM 9U: New Richmond Egan vs Bethel Thompson
@ Bethel Ball Park
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
6U - Felicity McMullin 6U - Lynchburg Pierson
6:15pm
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
6U - Goshen J Fey 6U - Georgetown
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
6U - Mt Orab Clark 6U - CNE
6:15pm
@ WT Park
6U - Batavia Combs 6U - WT Stanton
6:15pm
@ WT Park
9U - Batavia Hammack 9U - WT Mink
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
5U - Williamsburg 5U - Mt Orab Corcoran
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6U - Bethel Harvey 6U - Mt Orab Kelly
6:15pm
@ Felicity Ball Park
5U - Mt Orab Blinn 5U - Felicity Friend
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
9U - New Richmond Egan 9U - Bethel Thompson
6:15pm
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
9U - Batavia Belcher 9U - Williamsburg
June 11 2024
6:15 PM 10U: Georgetown vs Mt Orab Stamper@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6:15 PM 10U: Lynchburg Waits vs Goshen Burgan
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
6:15 PM 12U: Batavia Moeller vs Whiteoak Wilder
@ Whiteoak - Bright Elementary Fields
6:15 PM 12U: Batavia Vieson vs WT Southworth
@ WT Park
6:15 PM 12U: Bethel Gavey vs Fayetteville Kassner
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
6:15 PM 12U: Blanchester vs CNE Wilson
@ CNE Sports Complex
6:15 PM 12U: Mt Orab Losekamp vs Bethel Butler
@ Bethel Ball Park
6:15 PM 7U: Blanchester Beebe vs Bethel Hedrick
@ Bethel Ball Park
6:15 PM 7U: CNE Bramlage vs Lynchburg McKinney
@ Lynchburg Middle School
6:15 PM 7U: Goshen Roy vs Fayetteville Greeson
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
6:15 PM 7U: New Richmond Pollard vs WT Bass
@ WT Park
6:15 PM 7U: Williamsbug vs WT Goldizen
@ WT Park
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
12U - Mt Orab Losekamp 12U - Bethel Butler
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
10U - Georgetown 10U - Mt Orab Stamper
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
7U - Blanchester Beebe 7U - Bethel Hedrick
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
12U - Bethel Gavey 12U - Fayetteville Kassner
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
7U - Goshen Roy 7U - Fayetteville Greeson
6:15pm
@ WT Park
12U - Batavia Vieson 12U - WT Southworth
6:15pm
@ WT Park
7U - Williamsbug 7U - WT Goldizen
6:15pm
@ WT Park
7U - New Richmond Pollard 7U - WT Bass
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
12U - Blanchester 12U - CNE Wilson
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
7U - CNE Bramlage 7U - Lynchburg McKinney
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
10U - Lynchburg Waits 10U - Goshen Burgan
6:15pm
@ Whiteoak - Bright Elementary Fields
12U - Batavia Moeller 12U - Whiteoak Wilder
June 12 2024
Last Day for EOS tournament seeding6:15 PM 14U: Bethel Zeller vs Batavia Smith
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
6:15 PM 14U: Fayetteville Ray vs Blanchester
@ Blanchester Veteran's Memorial Park
6:15 PM 14U: Georgetown vs Batavia Hammack
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
6:15 PM 14U: WT Weigand vs Goshen Shoemaker
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
6:15 PM 8U: Bethel Douglas vs Lynchburg Wells
@ Lynchburg Middle School
6:15 PM 8U: Fayetteville Kleemeyer vs Goshen S Fey
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
6:15 PM 8U: Felicity Hill vs Georgetown
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
6:15 PM 8U: Goshen Donaldson vs CNE Jones
@ CNE Sports Complex
6:15 PM 8U: Mt Orab Foster vs Williamsburg
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
6:15 PM 8U: WT Swango vs Whiteoak Hauke
@ Whiteoak - Bright Elementary Fields
6:15pm
@ Whiteoak - Bright Elementary Fields
8U - WT Swango 8U - Whiteoak Hauke
6:15pm
@ Blanchester Veteran's Memorial Park
14U - Fayetteville Ray 14U - Blanchester
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
8U - Fayetteville Kleemeyer 8U - Goshen S Fey
6:15pm
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
8U - Felicity Hill 8U - Georgetown
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
14U - WT Weigand 14U - Goshen Shoemaker
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
8U - Bethel Douglas 8U - Lynchburg Wells
6:15pm
@ CNE Sports Complex
8U - Goshen Donaldson 8U - CNE Jones
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
14U - Bethel Zeller 14U - Batavia Smith
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
14U - Georgetown 14U - Batavia Hammack
6:15pm
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
8U - Mt Orab Foster 8U - Williamsburg
June 13 2024
6:15 PM 12U: CNE Wilson vs Fayetteville Kassner@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
6:15 PM 12U: Lynchburg Berwanger vs Blanchester
@ Blanchester Veteran's Memorial Park
6:15 PM 12U: Lynchburg Doss vs Bethel Gavey
@ Bethel Ball Park
6:15 PM 9U: Blanchester Osborne vs Mt Orab Blalock
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6:15 PM 9U: Goshen Robinson vs Lynchburg Hubbard
@ Lynchburg Middle School
6:15 PM 9U: MT Orab Frazier vs Fayetteville Johnson
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
12U - Lynchburg Doss 12U - Bethel Gavey
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
9U - Blanchester Osborne 9U - Mt Orab Blalock
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
9U - MT Orab Frazier 9U - Fayetteville Johnson
6:15pm
@ Lynchburg Middle School
9U - Goshen Robinson 9U - Lynchburg Hubbard
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
12U - CNE Wilson 12U - Fayetteville Kassner
6:15pm
@ Blanchester Veteran's Memorial Park
12U - Lynchburg Berwanger 12U - Blanchester
June 14 2024
6:15 PM 5U: Batavia Mercer vs Georgetown@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
6:15 PM 5U: Batavia Ross vs Bethel Hedrick
@ Bethel Ball Park
6:15 PM 5U: Fayetteville vs New Richmond Slone
@ NR- Monroe Elementary fields
6:15 PM 5U: Mt Orab Corcoran vs Mt Orab Blinn
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6:15 PM 5U: New Richmond Paul vs Williamsburg
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
6:15 PM 5U: WT Gruber vs Felicity Friend
@ Felicity Ball Park
6:15 PM 8U: CNE Jones vs Mt Orab Foster
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6:15 PM 8U: Goshen S Fey vs Goshen Donaldson
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
6:15 PM 8U: Lynchburg Wells vs Fayetteville Kleemeyer
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
6:15 PM 8U: Mt Orab Moorehouse vs Bethel Douglas
@ Bethel Ball Park
6:15pm
@ Goshen - John Heisler Fields
8U - Goshen S Fey(3) 8U - Goshen Donaldson(1)
6:15pm
@ NR- Monroe Elementary fields
5U - Fayetteville 5U - New Richmond Slone
6:15pm
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
5U - Batavia Mercer 5U - Georgetown
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
8U - Lynchburg Wells 8U - Fayetteville Kleemeyer
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
8U - CNE Jones 8U - Mt Orab Foster
6:15pm
@ Williamsburg WJAA Complex
5U - New Richmond Paul 5U - Williamsburg
6:15pm
@ Felicity Ball Park
5U - WT Gruber 5U - Felicity Friend
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
5U - Mt Orab Corcoran 5U - Mt Orab Blinn
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
8U - Mt Orab Moorehouse 8U - Bethel Douglas
6:15pm
@ Bethel Ball Park
5U - Batavia Ross 5U - Bethel Hedrick
June 15 2024
June 17 2024
6:15 PM 5U: Batavia Ross vs Mt Orab Corcoran@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
6:15 PM 5U: Bethel Hedrick vs Fayetteville
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
6:15 PM 5U: Felicity Friend vs New Richmond Paul
@ NR- Monroe Elementary fields
6:15 PM 5U: Mt Orab Blinn vs Georgetown
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
6:15 PM 5U: New Richmond Slone vs Batavia Mercer
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
6:15 PM 5U: WT Gruber vs WT Lastoria
@ WT Park
6:15pm
@ Mt Orab Ball Fields
5U - Batavia Ross 5U - Mt Orab Corcoran
6:15pm
@ Batavia B.C.R.L. Sports Complex
5U - New Richmond Slone 5U - Batavia Mercer
6:15pm
@ Fayetteville Ball Fields
5U - Bethel Hedrick 5U - Fayetteville
6:15pm
@ Georgetown - Hanlon Memorial Park
5U - Mt Orab Blinn 5U - Georgetown
6:15pm
@ WT Park
5U - WT Gruber 5U - WT Lastoria
6:15pm
@ NR- Monroe Elementary fields
5U - Felicity Friend 5U - New Richmond Paul