Calendrier / Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
August 1 2022
6:30 PM 2022 9U B: Presqu'ile Pirates Camo (B4) vs Rigaud Rockies Mauve@ Ste-Marthe
6:30 PM 2022 9U B: Presqu'ile Pirates Rouge (B3) vs Presqu'ile Pirates Gris (B1)
@ Parc Michel Martin 4
6:30 PM 2022 9U B: Soulanges Cougars Gris vs Valleyfield Reds Noir
@ Leo Lemay
6:30 PM 2022 9U B: St-Lazare Gray Mustangs Gris vs St-Lazare Red Mustangs Rouge
@ Saddlebrook
6:30 PM 2022 9U B: Valleyfield Reds Gris vs Soulanges Cougars Orange
@ Parc Les Cedres 2 (St-Fereol)
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Cougars Gris vs Pirates Gris
@ ST-MICHEL
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Mustangs Grey vs Pirates Blanc
@ HIRONDELLE
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Pirates Rouge vs Pirates Camo
@ Shamrock 1
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Reds vs Cougars Orange
@ Remi-Gauthier
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Rockies vs Mustangs Red
@ HUDSON
6:30 PM 2022 U13B: Presqu'ile Pirates Gris vs Valleyfield Reds
@ Parc Marcil (Valleyfield)
August 2 2022
6:30 PM 2022 9U B: Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes (B2) vs Presqu'ile Pirates Camo (B4)@ Parc des Hirondelles N.D.I.P
6:30 PM 2022 9U B: Valleyfield Reds Rouge vs Soulanges Cougars Gris
@ Parc Les Cedres 2 (St-Fereol)
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Presqu'ile Pirates Gris (GC4) vs Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes (GC1)
@ Parc Bourget
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Soulanges Cougars vs Rigaud Rockies Gris
@ RIGAUD (PETIT) Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Pirates Jaune vs Mustangs Black
@ HUDSON
6:30 PM 2022 U13B: Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes vs Presqu'ile Pirates Gris
@ Shamrock 1
6:30 PM 2022 U13B: Soulanges Cougars vs St Lazare Black Mustangs
@ Bedard M1
August 3 2022
6:30 PM 2022 9U B: Rigaud Rockies Mauve vs Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes (B2)@ Shamrock 2
6:30 PM 2022 9U B: St-Lazare Black Mustangs Noir vs Valleyfield Reds Rouge
@ 4 Saisons
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Rigaud Rockies Gris vs Presqu'ile Pirates Bleu (GC3)
@ Parc Michel Martin 4
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Rigaud Rockies Mauve vs Soulanges Cougars
@ Parc Les Cedres 2 (St-Fereol)
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Mustangs Black vs Mustangs Grey
@ HUDSON
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Reds vs Pirates Rouge
@ Shamrock 1
6:30 PM 2022 U13B: Presqu'ile Pirates Rouge vs Soulanges Cougars
@ Parc Y. Geoffrion
August 4 2022
6:30 PM 2022 9U B: Presqu'ile Pirates Gris (B1) vs St-Lazare Black Mustangs Noir@ Saddlebrook
6:30 PM 2022 9U B: Soulanges Cougars Orange vs Valleyfield Reds Rouge
@ Leo Lemay
6:30 PM 2022 9U B: Valleyfield Reds Noir vs Rigaud Rockies Gris
@ RIGAUD (PETIT) Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Presqu'ile Pirates Bleu (GC3) vs Presqu'ile Pirates Gris (GC4)
@ Parc Michel Martin 4
6:30 PM 2022 U13B: St Lazare Black Mustangs vs Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes
@ Shamrock 1
6:30 PM 2022 U13B: Valleyfield Reds vs St Lazare Red Mustangs
@ Bedard M1
August 5 2022
6:30 PM 2022 9U B: St-Lazare Red Mustangs Rouge vs Presqu'ile Pirates Rouge (B3)@ Parc Bourget
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes (GC1) vs Rigaud Rockies Mauve
@ Ste-Marthe
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: St-Lazare Mustangs vs Presqu'ile Pirates Rouge (GC2)
@ Parc Michel Martin 4
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Mustangs Red vs Pirates Jaune
@ Shamrock 1
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Pirates Camo vs Rockies
@ Ste-Marthe
6:30 PM 2022 U13B: St Lazare Red Mustangs vs Presqu'ile Pirates Rouge
@ Parc Michel Martin 2
August 6 2022
12:30 PM - 8:00 PM 2022 9U B: St-Lazare Gray Mustangs Gris vs Presqu'ile Pirates Camo (B4)@ Parc des Hirondelles N.D.I.P
2:30 PM 2022 9U B: Rigaud Rockies Gris vs St-Lazare Gray Mustangs Gris
@ Saddlebrook
3:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Rigaud Rockies Gris vs St-Lazare Mustangs
@ Bedard M1
August 8 2022
6:30 PM 2022 9U B Series/ Playoffs: Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes (B2) vs Presqu'ile Pirates Gris (B1)@ Parc Michel Martin 4
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Presqu'ile Pirates Rouge (GC2) vs Presqu'ile Pirates Gris (GC4)
@ Parc Bourget
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Cougars Orange vs Pirates Jaune
@ Parc des Hirondelles N.D.I.P
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Mustangs Black vs Pirates Gris
@ Shamrock 1
August 9 2022
6:30 PM 2022 9U B Series/ Playoffs: Presqu'ile Pirates Rouge (B3) vs Soulanges Cougars Orange@ Parc Y. Geoffrion
6:30 PM 2022 9U B Series/ Playoffs: St-Lazare Gray Mustangs Gris vs Soulanges Cougars Gris
@ Parc Les Cedres 2 (St-Fereol)
6:30 PM 2022 9U B Series/ Playoffs: St-Lazare Red Mustangs Rouge vs Valleyfield Reds Gris
@ Leo Lemay
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Rigaud Rockies Mauve vs Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes (GC1)
@ Parc Bourget
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Cougars Orange vs Mustangs Red
@ HUDSON
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Pirates Blanc vs Cougars Gris
@ Remi-Gauthier
6:30 PM 2022 U13B: Soulanges Cougars vs St Lazare Red Mustangs
@ Bedard M1
August 10 2022
6:30 PM 2022 9U B Series/ Playoffs: Presqu'ile Pirates Camo (B4) vs Rigaud Rockies Mauve@ Ste-Marthe
6:30 PM 2022 9U B Series/ Playoffs: Soulanges Cougars Gris vs Rigaud Rockies Gris
@ RIGAUD (PETIT) Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Presqu'ile Pirates Bleu (GC3) vs Soulanges Cougars
@ Parc Les Cedres 2 (St-Fereol)
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Mustangs Grey vs Reds
@ 4 Saisons
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Pirates Blanc vs Mustangs Black
@ HUDSON
August 11 2022
6:30 PM 2022 9U B Series/ Playoffs: St-Lazare Black Mustangs Noir vs Valleyfield Reds Noir@ Leo Lemay
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Presqu'ile Pirates Gris (GC4) vs Presqu'ile Pirates Bleu (GC3)
@ Parc Bourget
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Mustangs Red vs Pirates Camo
@ Shamrock 1
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Rockies vs Pirates Gris
@ Shamrock 2
August 12 2022
6:30 PM 2022 9U B Series/ Playoffs: Soulanges Cougars Orange vs Rigaud Rockies Mauve@ Ste-Marthe
6:30 PM 2022 9U B Series/ Playoffs: St-Lazare Red Mustangs Rouge vs Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes (B2)
@ Bourget
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Soulanges Cougars vs Presqu'ile Pirates Rouge (GC2)
@ Parc Michel Martin 4
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: St-Lazare Mustangs vs Rigaud Rockies Mauve
@ RIGAUD (PETIT) Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Pirates Rouge vs Pirates Blanc
@ Shamrock 1
August 13 2022
3:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Presqu'ile Pirates Gris (GC4) vs St-Lazare Mustangs@ Bedard M1
August 14 2022
10:00 AM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes (GC1) vs Rigaud Rockies Gris@ Ste-Marthe
3:00 PM 2022 9U B Series/ Playoffs: Rigaud Rockies Mauve vs Rigaud Rockies Gris
@ RIGAUD (PETIT) Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere
6:30 PM 2022 9U B Series/ Playoffs: Valleyfield Reds Noir vs Valleyfield Reds Rouge
@ Leo Lemay
August 15 2022
6:30 PM 2022 9U B Series/ Playoffs: Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes (B2) vs Valleyfield Reds Rouge@ Leo Lemay
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Soulanges Cougars vs Presqu'ile Pirates Gris (GC4)
@ Parc Bourget
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Pirates Camo vs Mustangs Black
@ HUDSON
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Reds vs Pirates Jaune
@ Parc des Hirondelles N.D.I.P
August 16 2022
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Presqu'ile Pirates Bleu (GC3) vs Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes (GC1)@ Parc Bourget
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Rigaud Rockies Gris vs Rigaud Rockies Mauve
@ RIGAUD (PETIT) Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Pirates Jaune vs Pirates Blanc
@ Parc des Hirondelles N.D.I.P
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Pirates Rouge vs Cougars Gris
@ Remi-Gauthier
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Rockies vs Mustangs Grey
@ Benson, Hudson
August 17 2022
6:30 PM 2022 9U B Series/ Playoffs: Valleyfield Reds Rouge vs Rigaud Rockies Gris@ Ste-Marthe
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes (GC1) vs Soulanges Cougars
@ Parc Les Cedres 2 (St-Fereol)
6:30 PM 2022 U11B: Pirates Gris vs Pirates Rouge
@ Shamrock 1
August 18 2022
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Presqu'ile Pirates Rouge (GC2) vs Presqu'ile Pirates Bleu (GC3)@ Parc Bourget
August 19 2022
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: Rigaud Rockies Mauve vs Presqu'ile Pirates Rouge (GC2)@ Parc Michel Martin 4
6:30 PM 2022 9U Grand Chelem: St-Lazare Mustangs vs Rigaud Rockies Gris
@ RIGAUD (PETIT) Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere
August 20 2022
August 21 2022
August 22 2022
August 23 2022
August 24 2022
August 25 2022
6:15 PM 2022 Grand Chelem Series/ Playoffs: Presqu'ile Pirates Rouge (GC2) vs Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes (GC1)@ Parc Bourget
6:30 PM 2022 Grand Chelem Series/ Playoffs: Rigaud Rockies Mauve vs Rigaud Rockies Gris
@ RIGAUD (PETIT) Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere
6:30 PM 2022 Grand Chelem Series/ Playoffs: St-Lazare Mustangs vs Soulanges Cougars
@ Remi-Gauthier
August 26 2022
6:15 PM 2022 Grand Chelem Series/ Playoffs: Presqu'ile Pirates Gris (GC4) vs Presqu'ile Pirates Bleu (GC3)@ Parc Bourget
August 27 2022
1:00 AM 2022 U13B Series Playoffs: Presqu'ile Pirates Gris vs Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes@ Parc des Hirondelles N.D.I.P
11:00 AM 2022 U13B Series Playoffs: Presqu'ile Pirates Rouge vs Valleyfield Reds
@ Parc Saint-Joseph Artisan
6:30 PM 2022 U13B Series Playoffs: St Lazare Red Mustangs vs St Lazare Black Mustangs
@ Bedard M1
August 28 2022
9:00 AM 2022 Grand Chelem Series/ Playoffs: Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes (GC1) vs Presqu'ile Pirates Gris (GC4)@ Parc Bourget
9:00 AM 2022 U13B Series Playoffs: Soulanges Cougars vs Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes
@ Parc Y. Geoffrion
11:00 AM 2022 Grand Chelem Series/ Playoffs: Presqu'ile Pirates Rouge (GC2) vs Presqu'ile Pirates Bleu (GC3)
@ Parc Bourget
11:30 AM 2022 U13B Series Playoffs: Presqu'ile Pirates Gris vs Valleyfield Reds
@ Parc Y. Geoffrion
4:00 PM 2022 Grand Chelem Series/ Playoffs: Rigaud Rockies Gris vs Soulanges Cougars
@ Parc Les Cedres 2 (St-Fereol)
6:00 PM 2022 Grand Chelem Series/ Playoffs: Rigaud Rockies Mauve vs St-Lazare Mustangs
@ RIGAUD (PETIT) Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere
August 29 2022
6:30 PM 2022 U11B Series Playoffs: A Presqu'ile Pirates Rouges vs A St Lazare Black Mustangs@ Bedard M1
6:30 PM 2022 U11B Series Playoffs: C Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes vs C St Lazare Grey Mustangs
@ Benson, Hudson
6:30 PM 2022 U13B Series Playoffs: St Lazare Red Mustangs vs Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes
@ Parc St-Michel, Vaudreuil
August 30 2022
6:30 PM 2022 Grand Chelem Series/ Playoffs: Presqu'ile Pirates Rouge (GC2) vs Soulanges Cougars@ Ste-Marthe
August 31 2022
6:30 PM 2022 U13B Series Playoffs: Presqu'ile Pirates Rouge vs St Lazare Black Mustangs@ Parc Saint-Joseph Artisan
6:30 PM 2022 U13B Series Playoffs: Valleyfield Reds vs Presqu'ile Pirates Jaunes
@ Shamrock 1