Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
1
-
2
-
3
9:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 2 - Landsharks
S-24 Division 2 - Heads Up!
Cancelled
9:00am
@ Blach / Georgina P Blach Middle School
S-24 Division 1 - Grasshoppers
S-24 Division 1 - Chaos
Cancelled
9:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Fusion
S-24 Division 2 - Cheetahs
Cancelled
9:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 2 - Soul Sharks
S-24 Division 2 - Panthers
Cancelled
11:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1 - Sting
S-24 Division 1 - San Andreas Fault II
Cancelled
11:00am
@ Blach / Georgina P Blach Middle School
S-24 Division 2 - Still Kickin'
S-24 Division 2 - Turbos
Cancelled
11:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 1 - Phoenix
S-24 Division 1 - Zamba
Cancelled
11:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1 - Moovers
S-24 Division 1 - Longshots
Cancelled
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
8:30am
@ Blach / Georgina P Blach Middle School
S-24 Division 2 - Heads Up!
S-24 Division 2 - United
9:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 2 - Fusion
S-24 Division 2 - Soul Sharks
9:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1 - San Andreas Fault II(3)
S-24 Division 1 - Grasshoppers(0)
9:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 1 - Phoenix(1)
S-24 Division 1 - Chaos(3)
10:30am
@ Blach / Georgina P Blach Middle School
S-24 Division 1 - Sting(2)
S-24 Division 1 - Longshots(2)
11:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Landsharks
S-24 Division 2 - Still Kickin'
11:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 2 - Panthers
S-24 Division 2 - Turbos
11:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1 - Zamba(4)
S-24 Division 1 - Moovers(3)
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
9:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Panthers(1)
S-24 Division 2 - Fusion(2)
9:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1 - Grasshoppers(0)
S-24 Division 1 - Phoenix(6)
9:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 2 - Cheetahs(5)
S-24 Division 2 - Landsharks(0)
9:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1 - San Andreas Fault II(1)
S-24 Division 1 - Longshots(1)
11:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1 - Zamba(0)
S-24 Division 1 - Sting(3)
11:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 2 - United(5)
S-24 Division 2 - Still Kickin'(2)
11:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Heads Up!(0)
S-24 Division 2 - Soul Sharks(5)
11:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 1 - Chaos(3)
S-24 Division 1 - Moovers(4)
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
9:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Landsharks
S-24 Division 2 - Fusion
9:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1 - Longshots
S-24 Division 1 - Chaos
9:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 2 - Turbos
S-24 Division 2 - United
9:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 2 - Heads Up!
S-24 Division 2 - Cheetahs
11:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 1 - Sting
S-24 Division 1 - Phoenix
11:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1 - Moovers
S-24 Division 1 - Grasshoppers
11:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1 - Zamba
S-24 Division 1 - San Andreas Fault II
11:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Still Kickin'
S-24 Division 2 - Panthers
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
March 1 2024
March 2 2024
March 3 2024
9:00 AM S-24 Division 1: Grasshoppers vs Chaos@ Blach / Georgina P Blach Middle School
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Fusion vs Cheetahs
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Landsharks vs Heads Up!
@ Almond
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Soul Sharks vs Panthers
@ Egan Jr. High School
11:00 AM S-24 Division 1: Moovers vs Longshots
@ Egan Jr. High School
11:00 AM S-24 Division 1: Phoenix vs Zamba
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
11:00 AM S-24 Division 1: Sting vs San Andreas Fault II
@ Almond
11:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Still Kickin' vs Turbos
@ Blach / Georgina P Blach Middle School
9:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 2 - Landsharks S-24 Division 2 - Heads Up!
Cancelled
9:00am
@ Blach / Georgina P Blach Middle School
S-24 Division 1 - Grasshoppers S-24 Division 1 - Chaos
Cancelled
9:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Fusion S-24 Division 2 - Cheetahs
Cancelled
9:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 2 - Soul Sharks S-24 Division 2 - Panthers
Cancelled
11:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1 - Sting S-24 Division 1 - San Andreas Fault II
Cancelled
11:00am
@ Blach / Georgina P Blach Middle School
S-24 Division 2 - Still Kickin' S-24 Division 2 - Turbos
Cancelled
11:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 1 - Phoenix S-24 Division 1 - Zamba
Cancelled
11:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1 - Moovers S-24 Division 1 - Longshots
Cancelled
March 4 2024
March 5 2024
March 6 2024
March 7 2024
March 8 2024
March 9 2024
March 10 2024
8:30 AM S-24 Division 2: Heads Up! vs United@ Blach / Georgina P Blach Middle School
9:00 AM S-24 Division 1: Phoenix vs Chaos
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
9:00 AM S-24 Division 1: San Andreas Fault II vs Grasshoppers
@ Egan Jr. High School
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Fusion vs Soul Sharks
@ Almond
10:30 AM S-24 Division 1: Sting vs Longshots
@ Blach / Georgina P Blach Middle School
11:00 AM S-24 Division 1: Zamba vs Moovers
@ Almond
11:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Landsharks vs Still Kickin'
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
11:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Panthers vs Turbos
@ Egan Jr. High School
8:30am
@ Blach / Georgina P Blach Middle School
S-24 Division 2 - Heads Up! S-24 Division 2 - United
9:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 2 - Fusion S-24 Division 2 - Soul Sharks
9:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1 - San Andreas Fault II(3) S-24 Division 1 - Grasshoppers(0)
9:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 1 - Phoenix(1) S-24 Division 1 - Chaos(3)
10:30am
@ Blach / Georgina P Blach Middle School
S-24 Division 1 - Sting(2) S-24 Division 1 - Longshots(2)
11:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Landsharks S-24 Division 2 - Still Kickin'
11:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 2 - Panthers S-24 Division 2 - Turbos
11:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1 - Zamba(4) S-24 Division 1 - Moovers(3)
March 11 2024
March 12 2024
March 13 2024
March 14 2024
March 15 2024
March 16 2024
March 17 2024
9:00 AM S-24 Division 1: Grasshoppers vs Phoenix@ Almond
9:00 AM S-24 Division 1: San Andreas Fault II vs Longshots
@ Egan Jr. High School
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Cheetahs vs Landsharks
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Panthers vs Fusion
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
11:00 AM S-24 Division 1: Chaos vs Moovers
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
11:00 AM S-24 Division 1: Zamba vs Sting
@ Egan Jr. High School
11:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Heads Up! vs Soul Sharks
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
11:00 AM S-24 Division 2: United vs Still Kickin'
@ Almond
9:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Panthers(1) S-24 Division 2 - Fusion(2)
9:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1 - Grasshoppers(0) S-24 Division 1 - Phoenix(6)
9:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 2 - Cheetahs(5) S-24 Division 2 - Landsharks(0)
9:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1 - San Andreas Fault II(1) S-24 Division 1 - Longshots(1)
11:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1 - Zamba(0) S-24 Division 1 - Sting(3)
11:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 2 - United(5) S-24 Division 2 - Still Kickin'(2)
11:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Heads Up!(0) S-24 Division 2 - Soul Sharks(5)
11:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 1 - Chaos(3) S-24 Division 1 - Moovers(4)
March 18 2024
March 19 2024
March 20 2024
March 21 2024
March 22 2024
March 23 2024
March 24 2024
9:00 AM S-24 Division 1: Longshots vs Chaos@ Almond
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Heads Up! vs Cheetahs
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Landsharks vs Fusion
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
9:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Turbos vs United
@ Egan Jr. High School
11:00 AM S-24 Division 1: Moovers vs Grasshoppers
@ Egan Jr. High School
11:00 AM S-24 Division 1: Sting vs Phoenix
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
11:00 AM S-24 Division 1: Zamba vs San Andreas Fault II
@ Almond
11:00 AM S-24 Division 2: Still Kickin' vs Panthers
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
9:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Landsharks S-24 Division 2 - Fusion
9:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1 - Longshots S-24 Division 1 - Chaos
9:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 2 - Turbos S-24 Division 2 - United
9:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 2 - Heads Up! S-24 Division 2 - Cheetahs
11:00am
@ Campbell Community Center Football Field
S-24 Division 1 - Sting S-24 Division 1 - Phoenix
11:00am
@ Egan Jr. High School
S-24 Division 1 - Moovers S-24 Division 1 - Grasshoppers
11:00am
@ Almond
S-24 Division 1 - Zamba S-24 Division 1 - San Andreas Fault II
11:00am
@ Coventry/Primary Plus School
S-24 Division 2 - Still Kickin' S-24 Division 2 - Panthers