2017 <<   July 2018   >> 2019
15:30pm 
@ Williams Valley 1
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (8) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Williams Valley Jr. (4)

6:00pm 
@ Valley East
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars (14) 
11-12 Division-Valley East (0)

25:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -PRACTICE
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Llewellyn
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun 
Schuylkill Teeners-Branch Jr.

6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
35:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Girardville
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (1) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Girardville (11)

6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Franklin Township field
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars (10) 
11-12 Division-Franklin Township (2)

7:30pm 
@ Valley East
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars 
11-12 Division-Freeland

4 510:00am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11-12 PV Tournament Team  -PRACTICE
5:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Williams Valley (0) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (1)

6:00pm 
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -PRACTICE
64:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
4:30pm 
@ Port Carbon
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -POSITION/TBD
6:00pm 
@ Lansford
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars (9) 
11-12 Division-Anthracite (5)

6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018  -PRACTICE
710:00am 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -PRACTICE
1:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Freeland 
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars

5:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Tri County 
11-12 Division-11-12 PV Tournament Team

5:30pm 
@ Llewellyn
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (0) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Branch (15)

7:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
83:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Jim Thorpe 
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars

6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Jim Thorpe red (6) 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018 (16)

6:00pm 
@ Valley West
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars (10) 
11-12 Division-Valley West (2)

95:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -PRACTICE
5:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 7:45pm
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -PRACTICE
7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Jim Thorpe 
11-12 Division-11-12 PV Tournament Team

8:00pm 
@ Franklin Township
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars 
11-12 Division-Franklin Township

10
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -POSITION/TBD
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-North Division Junior Allstars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Franklin Township
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018 (26) 
9-10 Division-Franklin white (1)

6:00pm  - 7:45pm
@ Tuscarora
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Valley West 
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars

11
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -POSITION/TBD
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-North Division Junior Allstars  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:15pm
@ Tuscarora
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Towamensing
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars 
11-12 Division-Towamensing

7:30pm 
@ Phifers
11-12 Division-11-12 PV Tournament Team 
11-12 Division-Franklin Township

12
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -POSITION/TBD
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-North Division Junior Allstars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Jim Thorpe
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018 
9-10 Division-Jim Thorpe blue

6:00pm  - 7:45pm
@ Tuscarora
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -PRACTICE
13
@ New Philadelphia
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -POSITION/TBD

@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -POSITION/TBD
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-North Division Junior Allstars  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Nesquehoning
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars 
11-12 Division-Anthracite

6:00pm 
@ Tresckow
11-12 Division-Tri County 
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars

6:00pm 
@ Towamensing
11-12 Division-11-12 PV Tournament Team 
11-12 Division-Towamensing

14
@ New Philadelphia
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -POSITION/TBD
8:00am 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-Schuylkill Teener League Junior AllStar Tournament  -POSITION/TBD
9:00am 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018  -PRACTICE
9:00am 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018  -PRACTICE

@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -POSITION/TBD
15
@ New Philadelphia
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -POSITION/TBD
8:00am  - 8:00pm
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-Schuylkill Teener League Junior AllStar Tournament  -POSITION/TBD
5:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Franklin Township 
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars


@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -POSITION/TBD
7:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11-12 PV Tournament Team 
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars

16
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's 
-IF NECESSARY

6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Towamensing
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018 
9-10 Division-Towamensing

174:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
184:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Anthracite 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018

196:00pm 
@ Towamensing
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars 
11-12 Division-Towamensing

206:00pm 
@ Tri County
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018 
9-10 Division-Tri county

21
226:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Weatherly 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018

23 246:00pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Franklin marroon 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018

25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4