2017 <<   June 2018   >> 2019
27 28 29 30 31 15:00pm 
@ Miller Park in Hometown
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Lions (6) 
11-12 Division-Citizen's (12)

5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (0)  -PRACTICE (0)
7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors (22) 
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company (3)

211:00am 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA 
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering

11:00am 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Fritz Financial 
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers

11:00am 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-Hegins Jr. (19) 
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (2)

1:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME 
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs

1:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company (8) 
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic (13)

3:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (10) 
9-10 Division-East End (7)

5:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-American Hose (13) 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks (13)

31:00pm  - 3:00pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-American Legion (20) 
11-12 Division-Lions (5)

3:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company  -PRACTICE
3:00pm  - 5:00pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors  -PRACTICE
3:00pm  - 5:00pm
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors  -PRACTICE
3:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Frackville Red (8) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (4)

5:30pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
45:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ West Penn Park East
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:30am
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (24) 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks (9)

5:30pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Hometown Farmers Market/VA  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Mary D Field #4
5-6 Tee Ball-Fritz Financial 
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs 
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
5-6 Tee Ball-CUT LOOSE 
5-6 Tee Ball-Rotary

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography 
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers

7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-American Hose (8) 
9-10 Division-East End (9)

55:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks (27) 
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (27)

5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-American Hose  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Miller Park in Hometown
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Field #4
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP 
5-6 Tee Ball-CUT LOOSE

65:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-East End (14) 
9-10 Division-American Hose (5)

5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Llewellyn
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (6) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Branch (2)

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
7-8 Biddy League-KME 
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering

6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Hegins 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hometown Farmers Market/VA

72:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's (11) 
11-12 Division-American Legion (3)

5:45pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA 
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography 
5-6 Tee Ball-Rotary

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-Frackville Jr. (0) 
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (10)

7:15pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (0)  -PRACTICE (0)
7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company (8) 
11-12 Division-Lions (4)

85:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic (12) 
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors (13)

5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-East End  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-Pine Grove Jr Gray (11) 
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (8)

6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Hometown Farmers Market/VA (12) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (5)

6:00pm 
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (0)  -PRACTICE (0)
910:00am  - 11:00am
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
5-6 Tee Ball-CUT LOOSE 
5-6 Tee Ball-Fritz Financial

10:00am 
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
10:00am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
11:00am 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA 
7-8 Biddy League-KME

11:00am 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP 
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers

1:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks (7) 
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (15)

1:00pm 
@ Middleport
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (20) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Sch Valley Jr (2)

1:00pm  - 2:30pm
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
3:00pm  - 5:00pm
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -PRACTICE
101:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors 
11-12 Division-ETA

Postponed
3:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's 
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company

Postponed
5:00pm 
@ Llewellyn
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (1) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Branch Jr. (6)

116:00am 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography 
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography

5:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Field #4
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors (3) 
11-12 Division-ETA (5)

5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Orwigsburg 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hometown Farmers Market/VA

6:00pm 
@ Williams Valley 1
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (11) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Williams Valley (3)

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography 
5-6 Tee Ball-CUT LOOSE

6:00pm 
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo  -PRACTICE
7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's (10) 
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company (5)

124:30am 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
4:30pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
4:30pm  - 6:00pm
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
9-10 Division-East End  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Field #4
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Walter Stump Field, Pine Grove
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (10) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Pine Grove (0)

6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering 
7-8 Biddy League-KME

7:00pm 
@ Pottsville -16th St Field
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (2) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Pottsville Crimson Jr (6)

135:00pm 
@ Miller Park in Hometown
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-East End (12) 
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (9)

5:30pm 
@ Miller Park in Hometown
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography 
5-6 Tee Ball-Fritz Financial

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
5-6 Tee Ball-Rotary 
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers

6:00pm 
@ Frackville 1
Schuylkill Teeners-Hometown Farmers Market/VA 
Schuylkill Teeners-Frackville Red

6:30pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
144:30pm  - 6:00am
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
4:30pm  - 6:00pm
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018 (0)  -PRACTICE (0)
6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Pottsville (11) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (10)

6:00pm 
@ Washington Township 1
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (6) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Pine Grove Jr Gray (7)

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-Hometown Farmers Market/VA 
Schuylkill Teeners-Frackville Red

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Fritz Financial 
5-6 Tee Ball-CUT LOOSE

1510:00am 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018 (0)  -PRACTICE (0)
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's 
11-12 Division-ETA

6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Branch 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hometown Farmers Market/VA

6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs 
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA

6:00pm 
@ Girardville
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (0) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Girardville (10)

169:00am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
9:00am 
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
11:00am 
@ Mary D Field #4
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers 
5-6 Tee Ball-Rotary

11:00am 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-Shenandoah Jr (2) 
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (12)

11:00am 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
11:00am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
11:00am 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME 
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering

1:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA 
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs

3:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
171:00am 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Schuylkill Haven 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hometown Farmers Market/VA

1:00pm 
@ Frackville 1
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (12) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Frackville Jr. (13)

3:00pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
3:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
186:00am 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography 
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography

5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Schuylkill Haven (8) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (5)

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-CUT LOOSE 
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
7-8 Biddy League-KME 
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Rotary 
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers 
5-6 Tee Ball-Fritz Financial

194:45pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
5:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Field #4
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018 (0)  -PRACTICE (0)
6:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-CUT LOOSE 
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP

6:00pm 
@ Williams Valley 1
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun 
Schuylkill Teeners-Williams Valley Jr.

6:00pm 
@ Orwigsburg Memorial Field
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars 
11-12 Division-Orwigsburg

204:00pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
5:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018 (0)  -PRACTICE (0)
6:00pm 
@ Girardville
Schuylkill Teeners-Hometown Farmers Market/VA 
Schuylkill Teeners-Girardville

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP 
5-6 Tee Ball-Fritz Financial

6:00pm 
@ Mountain Top
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars 
11-12 Division-Mountain Top

6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA 
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering

215:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Field #4
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018 (0)  -PRACTICE (0)
6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Pottsville (4) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (12)

223:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
5:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA 
7-8 Biddy League-KME

6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Hazleton (6) 
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars (15)

6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hometown Farmers Market/VA

6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering 
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs

6:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018  -PRACTICE
2310:00am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars  -PRACTICE
11:00am 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-Sch Haven Jr 
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun

11:00am 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers 
5-6 Tee Ball-CUT LOOSE

2:00pm 
@ Jim Thorpe
9-10 Division-Tamaqua all stars 10u 2018 
9-10 Division-Franklin township


@ Hazleton
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -POSITION/TBD
4:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-11-12 PV Tournament Team  -PRACTICE
241:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun  -PRACTICE

@ Hazleton
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -POSITION/TBD
5:30pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
255:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Field #4
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Girardville
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision 
Schuylkill Teeners-Girardville

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
7-8 Biddy League-KME 
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs

6:00pm 
@ Frackville 1
Schuylkill Teeners-Hometown Farmers Market/VA 
Schuylkill Teeners-Frackville Red

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
5-6 Tee Ball-Rotary 
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography

6:00pm 
@ Jim Thorpe
11-12 Division-12 YO All-Stars 
11-12 Division-Jim Thorpe

266:00am 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Schuylkill Valley Maroon 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hometown Farmers Market/VA

6:00am 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-Hegins 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision

6:00pm 
@ Washington Township 2
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun 
Schuylkill Teeners-Pine Grove Jr 2 Red

6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering 
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA

275:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers 
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP

6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs 
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering

6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Frackville Red 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Fritz Financial 
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography

285:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
2910:00am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-11 All-Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP 
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography

6:00pm 
@ Middleport
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision 
Schuylkill Teeners-Schuylkill Valley Maroon

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
5-6 Tee Ball-Rotary 
5-6 Tee Ball-Fritz Financial

7:00pm 
@ Pottsville -16th St Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Hometown Farmers Market/VA 
Schuylkill Teeners-Pottsville

3010:00am 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 9's  -PRACTICE
11:00am 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME 
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA

1:30pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-2018 TOURNAMENT TEAM  -PRACTICE