Date Start Time End Time Description
April 2020
Wed - 4/8 5:30 PM - 9U: St Agnes vs Villa Hills Longhorns - Navy (@ Franzen #4)
6:00 PM - 10U: Erlanger Lions vs Rampage Elite (@ Covington Complex #4)
6:30 PM - 10U: BSS - Wischer vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
Thu - 4/9 6:30 PM - 11U: Rage vs American Legion Cardinals (@ Covington Complex #4)
Fri - 4/10 6:30 PM - 14U-16U: West End Reds vs The Hornets (@ Covington Complex #5)
Sat - 4/11 10:00 AM - 12U: NKY Kraken vs Boone Co Rebels (@ Covington Complex #4)
11:00 AM - 8U: Kentucky Colts vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
1:00 PM - 10U: Cottage AC vs Rampage Elite (@ Covington Complex #4)
1:00 PM - 11U: LYC Ravens vs American Legion (@ Newport Vets #1)
1:00 PM - 9U: Ludlow A.C. vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
3:00 PM - 11U: American Legion Cardinals vs West End Reds (@ West End Reds Bank St)
Mon - 4/13 6:30 PM - 11U: American Legion vs NKY Sharks (@ Covington Complex #4)
6:30 PM - 8U: Ludlow vs BSS- McGuire (@ DCCH)
Tue - 4/14 6:00 PM - 9U: Villa Hills Longhorns - Navy vs Ludlow A.C. (@ Bromley Field)
6:30 PM - 11U: American Legion Cardinals vs LYC Ravens (@ Covington Complex #4)
Wed - 4/15 6:00 PM - 10U: Crush vs Cottage AC (@ John G Carlisle Field; Covington)
6:00 PM - 8U: Villa Hills Longhorns - GREEN vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
Thu - 4/16 6:00 PM - 9U: St Agnes vs American Legion (@ Newport Vets #1)
6:30 PM - 8U: Ludlow vs Kentucky Colts (@ DCCH)
Fri - 4/17 6:00 PM - 12U: NKY Kraken vs Cincy Shock 12U Black (@ Covington Complex #4)
Sat - 4/18 9:00 AM - 8U: St Agnes vs Villa Hills Longhorns - NAVY (@ Franzen #4)
9:00 AM - 9U: Villa Hills Longhorns - Green vs Ludlow A.C. (@ Hollingsworth)
11:00 AM - 9U: American Legion vs BSS - Steltenkamp (@ Covington Complex #4)
1:00 PM - 10U: Erlanger Lions vs Crush (@ Covington Complex #3)
1:00 PM - 11U: LYC Ravens vs Rage (@ Covington Complex #4)
1:00 PM - 11U: West End Reds vs Villa Hills Green (@ Franzen #1)
1:00 PM - 8U: Ludlow vs Villa Hills Longhorns - GREEN (@ Franzen #4)
3:00 PM - 9U: Blessed Sacrament - Dicke vs Villa Hills Longhorns - Navy (@ Franzen #4)
4:00 PM - 12U: Boone Co Rebels vs Cincy Shock 12U Black (@ Covington Complex #3)
Sun - 4/19 3:00 PM - 12U: Covington Bluejays vs Cincy Shock 12U Black (@ Ogdens Ballpark)
Mon - 4/20 6:30 PM - 8U: BSS - Brown vs BSS- McGuire (@ DCCH)
Tue - 4/21 6:30 PM - 10U: BSS - Black vs Erlanger Lions (@ Erlanger Lions Fields)
Wed - 4/22 6:00 PM - 8U: Ludlow vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
6:00 PM - 9U: Villa Hills Longhorns - Green vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
6:30 PM - 14U-16U: Covington Latin vs West End Reds (@ Queensgate Playfield)
6:30 PM - 8U: Villa Hills Longhorns - NAVY vs Villa Hills Longhorns - GREEN (@ Franzen #4)
Thu - 4/23 6:00 PM - 9U: Ludlow A.C. vs American Legion (@ Newport Vets #1)
6:30 PM - 10U: BSS - Black vs Crush (@ Covington Complex #4)
6:30 PM - 11U: American Legion Cardinals vs American Legion (@ Newport Vets #1)
Fri - 4/24 6:30 PM - 9U: BSS - Steltenkamp vs Blessed Sacrament - Dicke (@ Covington Complex #3)
Sat - 4/25 9:00 AM - 10U: BSS - Black vs Villa Hills Longhorns (@ Franzen #2)
9:00 AM - 8U: Villa Hills Longhorns - NAVY vs Ludlow (@ Franzen #4)
11:00 AM - 10U: BSS - Wischer vs Villa Hills Longhorns (@ Franzen #2)
11:00 AM - 10U: Crush vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
11:00 AM - 14U-16U: The Hornets vs Covington Latin (@ Covington Complex #5)
11:00 AM - 9U: Villa Hills Longhorns - Green vs West End Reds (@ West End Reds Bank St)
1:00 PM - 11U: American Legion vs Villa Hills Green (@ Franzen #1)
1:00 PM - 11U: West End Reds vs LYC Ravens (@ Covington Complex #4)
1:00 PM - 8U: St Agnes vs Villa Hills Longhorns - GREEN (@ Franzen #4)
1:00 PM - 9U: BSS - Steltenkamp vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
2:00 PM - 10U: Rampage Elite vs Erlanger Lions (@ Lloyd High School)
3:00 PM - 9U: American Legion vs Villa Hills Longhorns - Navy (@ Franzen #4)
Sun - 4/26 1:00 PM - 9U: Ludlow A.C. vs Blessed Sacrament - Dicke (@ Covington Complex #3)
Mon - 4/27 6:30 PM - 11U: West End Reds vs American Legion (@ Newport Vets #1)
6:30 PM - 14U-16U: The Hornets vs West End Reds (@ Dyer Field; Cincinnati)
6:30 PM - 9U: West End Reds vs Villa Hills Longhorns - Navy (@ Franzen #1)
Tue - 4/28 5:30 PM - 12U: American Legion vs Covington Bluejays (@ Covington Complex #4)
6:30 PM - 10U: BSS - Wischer vs Crush (@ DCCH)
6:30 PM - 10U: Erlanger Lions vs BSS - Black (@ Lloyd High School)
6:30 PM - 11U: Rage vs NKY Sharks (@ Covington Complex #2)
6:30 PM - 11U: Villa Hills Green vs American Legion Cardinals (@ Covington Complex #4)
6:30 PM - 8U: BSS - Brown vs Kentucky Colts (@ DCCH)
6:30 PM - 9U: West End Reds vs Ludlow A.C. (@ Bromley Field)
Wed - 4/29 6:30 PM - 10U: St Agnes vs Erlanger Lions (@ Erlanger Lions Fields)
6:30 PM - 9U: American Legion vs BSS - Steltenkamp (@ DCCH)
Thu - 4/30 6:30 PM - 11U: NKY Sharks vs American Legion Cardinals (@ Covington Complex #4)
6:30 PM - 11U: Rampage Elite vs American Legion (@ Newport Vets #1)

May 2020
Fri - 5/1 5:30 PM - 10U: Cottage AC vs Villa Hills Longhorns (@ Franzen #1)
6:00 PM - 12U: Cincy Shock 12U Black vs NKY Kraken (@ Covington Complex #4)
6:00 PM - 9U: Ludlow A.C. vs Villa Hills Longhorns - Green (@ Franzen #1)
6:30 PM - 11U: LYC Ravens vs West End Reds (@ West End Reds Bank St)
Sat - 5/2 9:00 AM - 8U: BSS - Brown vs Villa Hills Longhorns - NAVY (@ Franzen #4)
9:00 AM - 8U: Ludlow vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
9:00 AM - 9U: Blessed Sacrament - Dicke vs Ludlow A.C. (@ Hollingsworth)
10:00 AM - 12U: Cincy Shock 12U Black vs Boone Co Rebels (@ Covington Complex #3)
11:00 AM - 10U: Villa Hills Longhorns vs BSS - Black (@ DCCH)
11:00 AM - 9U: St Agnes vs West End Reds (@ St Agnes #1)
1:00 PM - 10U: Cottage AC vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
1:00 PM - 11U: Villa Hills Green vs Rage (@ Franzen #1)
1:00 PM - 8U: Kentucky Colts vs Villa Hills Longhorns - GREEN (@ Franzen #4)
1:00 PM - 9U: West End Reds vs BSS - Steltenkamp (@ Covington Complex #3)
9:00 PM - 10U: Villa Hills Longhorns vs BSS - Wischer (@ DCCH)
Sun - 5/3 1:00 PM - 12U: Covington Bluejays vs American Legion (@ Bartlett Field; Newport KY)
Mon - 5/4 6:30 PM - 8U: BSS- McGuire vs Kentucky Colts (@ DCCH)
Tue - 5/5 6:00 PM - 8U: BSS - Brown vs Ludlow (@ Hollingsworth)
6:30 PM - 10U: Erlanger Lions vs BSS - Wischer (@ DCCH)
6:30 PM - 11U: American Legion Cardinals vs West End Reds (@ Covington Complex #3)
6:30 PM - 11U: Rage vs LYC Ravens (@ Covington Complex #4)
Wed - 5/6 6:30 PM - 10U: BSS - Black vs Cottage AC (@ John G Carlisle Field; Covington)
6:30 PM - 11U: Rampage Elite vs West End Reds (@ West End Reds Bank St)
Thu - 5/7 6:00 PM - 12U: NKY Kraken vs American Legion (@ Newport Vets #1)
6:00 PM - 8U: BSS- McGuire vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
6:00 PM - 9U: Blessed Sacrament - Dicke vs American Legion (@ Newport Vets #1)
6:30 PM - 11U: NKY Sharks vs American Legion (@ Newport Vets #1)
Fri - 5/8 6:00 PM - 10U: Erlanger Lions vs Villa Hills Longhorns (@ Franzen #1)
6:30 PM - 10U: Rampage Elite vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
6:30 PM - 14U-16U: West End Reds vs The Hornets (@ Covington Complex #5)
Sat - 5/9 11:00 AM - 10U: Villa Hills Longhorns vs Crush (@ Franzen #2)
11:00 AM - 11U: NKY Sharks vs Rage (@ Covington Complex #4)
11:00 AM - 8U: BSS- McGuire vs BSS - Brown (@ DCCH)
11:00 AM - 9U: BSS - Steltenkamp vs Villa Hills Longhorns - Green (@ Franzen #4)
1:00 PM - 10U: Cottage AC vs Erlanger Lions (@ Erlanger Lions Fields)
1:00 PM - 11U: American Legion Cardinals vs Villa Hills Green (@ Franzen #1)
1:00 PM - 11U: American Legion vs LYC Ravens (@ Covington Complex #4)
1:00 PM - 8U: Villa Hills Longhorns - GREEN vs Ludlow (@ Franzen #4)
1:00 PM - 8U: Villa Hills Longhorns - NAVY vs Kentucky Colts (@ DCCH)
3:00 PM - 9U: Ludlow A.C. vs Villa Hills Longhorns - Navy (@ Franzen #4)
Mon - 5/11 6:00 PM - 10U: Villa Hills Longhorns vs Erlanger Lions (@ Erlanger Lions Fields)
6:00 PM - 14U-16U: The Hornets vs Covington Latin (@ Covington Complex #5)
Tue - 5/12 6:00 PM - 10U: Crush vs Rampage Elite (@ Covington Complex #2)
6:00 PM - 12U: Cincy Shock 12U Black vs Covington Bluejays (@ Covington Complex #3)
6:00 PM - 8U: Villa Hills Longhorns - NAVY vs Villa Hills Longhorns - GREEN (@ Franzen #4)
6:30 PM - 11U: Rage vs American Legion Cardinals (@ Covington Complex #4)
6:30 PM - 11U: Villa Hills Green vs NKY Sharks (@ Franzen #1)
6:30 PM - 9U: Blessed Sacrament - Dicke vs West End Reds (@ West End Reds Bank St)
Wed - 5/13 6:00 PM - 9U: American Legion vs Ludlow A.C. (@ Hollingsworth)
6:30 PM - 10U: Cottage AC vs Cottage AC (@ John G Carlisle Field; Covington)
6:30 PM - 9U: Villa Hills Longhorns - Navy vs BSS - Steltenkamp (@ DCCH)
Thu - 5/14 6:00 PM - 12U: Cincy Shock 12U Black vs American Legion (@ Bartlett Field; Newport KY)
6:30 PM - 10U: Crush vs Erlanger Lions (@ Erlanger Lions Fields)
6:30 PM - 11U: American Legion vs West End Reds (@ West End Reds Bank St)
6:30 PM - 14U-16U: Covington Latin vs West End Reds (@ Covington Complex #5)
Sat - 5/16 9:00 AM - 10U: St Agnes vs BSS - Wischer (@ DCCH)
9:00 AM - 8U: St Agnes vs BSS- McGuire (@ St Agnes #1)
9:00 AM - 8U: Villa Hills Longhorns - NAVY vs BSS - Brown (@ Franzen #4)
9:00 AM - 9U: BSS - Steltenkamp vs Ludlow A.C. (@ Hollingsworth)
10:00 AM - 12U: Boone Co Rebels vs NKY Kraken (@ Covington Complex #4)
11:00 AM - 10U: Crush vs BSS - Black (@ DCCH)
11:00 AM - 10U: Villa Hills Longhorns vs Erlanger Lions (@ Franzen #2)
11:00 AM - 8U: Kentucky Colts vs Ludlow (@ Hollingsworth)
11:00 AM - 9U: Villa Hills Longhorns - Green vs West End Reds (@ Franzen #4)
1:00 PM - 11U: NKY Sharks vs Villa Hills Green (@ Franzen #1)
3:00 PM - 9U: St Agnes vs Villa Hills Longhorns - Navy (@ Franzen #4)
7:00 PM - 10U: West End Reds vs Rampage Elite (@ Covington Complex #4)
Sun - 5/17 1:00 PM - 8U: Ludlow vs BSS - Brown (@ DCCH)
1:00 PM - 9U: West End Reds vs Blessed Sacrament - Dicke (@ Covington Complex #3)
2:00 PM - 12U: Covington Bluejays vs NKY Kraken (@ Covington Complex #4)
Mon - 5/18 6:30 PM - 11U: Villa Hills Green vs American Legion (@ Newport Vets #1)
6:30 PM - 11U: West End Reds vs NKY Sharks (@ West End Reds Bank St)
Tue - 5/19 6:00 PM - 10U: Crush vs St Agnes (@ Covington Complex #3)
6:30 PM - 10U: Erlanger Lions vs BSS - Wischer (@ DCCH)
6:30 PM - 11U: LYC Ravens vs American Legion Cardinals (@ Covington Complex #4)
Wed - 5/20 6:00 PM - 9U: St Agnes vs Ludlow A.C. (@ Hollingsworth)
6:30 PM - 10U: BSS - Black vs Rampage Elite (@ Covington Complex #4)
6:30 PM - 8U: Villa Hills Longhorns - GREEN vs BSS- McGuire (@ Franzen #4)
6:30 PM - 9U: Villa Hills Longhorns - Green vs BSS - Steltenkamp (@ DCCH)
Thu - 5/21 6:00 PM - 9U: Villa Hills Longhorns - Navy vs American Legion (@ Newport Vets #1)
6:30 PM - 11U: Rage vs American Legion (@ Newport Vets #1)
6:30 PM - 8U: St Agnes vs Kentucky Colts (@ DCCH)
Fri - 5/22 5:30 PM - 9U: Villa Hills Longhorns - Green vs Villa Hills Longhorns - Navy (@ Franzen #4)
6:00 PM - 10U: Rampage Elite vs Erlanger Lions (@ Lloyd High School)
Sat - 5/23 9:00 AM - 10U: St Agnes vs BSS - Black (@ DCCH)
9:00 AM - 8U: Villa Hills Longhorns - NAVY vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
9:00 AM - 9U: West End Reds vs American Legion (@ Newport HS; Ralph Museman Field)
11:00 AM - 11U: Villa Hills Green vs LYC Ravens (@ Covington Complex #4)
11:00 AM - 9U: BSS - Steltenkamp vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
1:00 PM - 10U: Cottage AC vs BSS - Wischer (@ DCCH)
1:00 PM - 8U: Villa Hills Longhorns - GREEN vs BSS - Brown (@ Franzen #4)
6:00 PM - 10U: Villa Hills Longhorns vs Rampage Elite (@ Covington Complex #3)
Tue - 5/26 6:00 PM - 8U: BSS- McGuire vs Ludlow (@ Hollingsworth)
6:30 PM - 11U: NKY Sharks vs American Legion Cardinals (@ Covington Complex #4)
6:30 PM - 11U: Villa Hills Green vs Rage (@ Franzen #1)
Wed - 5/27 5:30 PM - 9U: BSS - Steltenkamp vs Villa Hills Longhorns - Navy (@ Franzen #4)
6:00 PM - 10U: St Agnes vs Rampage Elite (@ Covington Complex #3)
6:30 PM - 9U: St Agnes vs West End Reds (@ West End Reds Bank St)
Fri - 5/29 6:00 PM - 10U: Rampage Elite vs Villa Hills Longhorns (@ Franzen #4)
6:30 PM - 9U: Blessed Sacrament - Dicke vs Villa Hills Longhorns - Green (@ Franzen #4)
Sat - 5/30 11:00 AM - 8U: BSS - Brown vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
11:00 AM - 9U: Villa Hills Longhorns - Green vs American Legion (@ Franzen #4)
1:00 PM - 10U: Erlanger Lions vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
1:00 PM - 10U: Villa Hills Longhorns vs Crush (@ Covington Complex #4)
1:00 PM - 11U: American Legion vs Villa Hills Green (@ Franzen #1)
1:00 PM - 8U: BSS- McGuire vs Villa Hills Longhorns - GREEN (@ Franzen #4)
Sun - 5/31 1:00 PM - 8U: Kentucky Colts vs BSS - Brown (@ DCCH)
1:00 PM - 9U: Blessed Sacrament - Dicke vs Villa Hills Longhorns - Navy (@ Covington Complex #3)

June 2020
Mon - 6/1 6:00 PM - 10U: Erlanger Lions vs Villa Hills Longhorns (@ Franzen #2)
6:30 PM - 11U: NKY Sharks vs American Legion (@ Newport Vets #1)
6:30 PM - 9U: Villa Hills Longhorns - Navy vs West End Reds (@ West End Reds Bank St)
Tue - 6/2 5:30 PM - 12U: Covington Bluejays vs American Legion (@ Covington Complex #4)
6:00 PM - 11U: NKY Sharks vs LYC Ravens (@ Covington Complex #3)
6:00 PM - 8U: Ludlow vs Villa Hills Longhorns - NAVY (@ Hollingsworth)
6:30 PM - 10U: Crush vs BSS - Wischer (@ DCCH)
6:30 PM - 11U: Villa Hills Green vs West End Reds (@ West End Reds Bank St)
6:30 PM - 9U: Ludlow A.C. vs West End Reds (@ West End Reds Bank St)
Wed - 6/3 6:00 PM - 10U: Villa Hills Longhorns vs Rampage Elite (@ Covington Complex #3)
6:00 PM - 12U: Cincy Shock 12U Black vs American Legion (@ Bartlett Field; Newport KY)
6:30 PM - 10U: BSS - Black vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
6:30 PM - 8U: Kentucky Colts vs Villa Hills Longhorns - GREEN (@ Franzen #4)
Thu - 6/4 6:00 PM - 9U: Villa Hills Longhorns - Green vs Blessed Sacrament - Dicke (@ Franzen #4)
6:30 PM - 9U: American Legion vs West End Reds (@ West End Reds Bank St)
Fri - 6/5 5:45 PM - 9U: Villa Hills Longhorns - Navy vs Villa Hills Longhorns - Green (@ Franzen #2)
6:00 PM - 12U: NKY Kraken vs Cincy Shock 12U Black (@ Covington Complex #4)
6:00 PM - 8U: Villa Hills Longhorns - GREEN vs Villa Hills Longhorns - NAVY (@ Franzen #4)
6:30 PM - 10U: Rampage Elite vs BSS - Black (@ DCCH)
Sat - 6/6 9:00 AM - 10U: Cottage AC vs BSS - Black (@ DCCH)
9:00 AM - 8U: Kentucky Colts vs BSS- McGuire (@ DCCH)
9:00 AM - 9U: St Agnes vs Blessed Sacrament - Dicke (@ St Agnes #1)
10:00 AM - 12U: Boone Co Rebels vs Cincy Shock 12U Black (@ Covington Complex #2)
11:00 AM - 10U: Erlanger Lions vs Crush (@ Covington Complex #4)
11:00 AM - 10U: Villa Hills Longhorns vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
11:00 AM - 8U: St Agnes vs BSS - Brown (@ DCCH)
1:00 PM - 10U: Rampage Elite vs BSS - Wischer (@ Covington Complex #3)
1:00 PM - 11U: American Legion vs American Legion Cardinals (@ Newport Vets #1)
1:00 PM - 11U: Rage vs Villa Hills Green (@ Franzen #1)
1:00 PM - 9U: Ludlow A.C. vs BSS - Steltenkamp (@ Covington Complex #4)
Mon - 6/8 6:30 PM - 11U: LYC Ravens vs American Legion Cardinals (@ Covington Complex #4)
6:30 PM - 11U: Rage vs West End Reds (@ West End Reds Bank St)
Tue - 6/9 6:00 PM - 9U: St Agnes vs Villa Hills Longhorns - Green (@ Franzen #4)
6:30 PM - 11U: Villa Hills Green vs NKY Sharks (@ Franzen #1)
6:30 PM - 8U: Villa Hills Longhorns - GREEN vs Kentucky Colts (@ DCCH)
Wed - 6/10 6:00 PM - 10U: Rampage Elite vs Erlanger Lions (@ Lloyd High School)
6:00 PM - 12U: NKY Kraken vs American Legion (@ Newport Vets #1)
6:00 PM - 8U: Villa Hills Longhorns - NAVY vs St Agnes (@ St Agnes #1)
6:30 PM - 10U: BSS - Wischer vs Cottage AC (@ John G Carlisle Field; Covington)
6:30 PM - 9U: BSS - Steltenkamp vs West End Reds (@ DCCH)
Thu - 6/11 6:00 PM - 9U: Villa Hills Longhorns - Green vs American Legion (@ Newport Vets #1)
6:30 PM - 11U: LYC Ravens vs American Legion (@ Newport Vets #1)
Fri - 6/12 6:00 PM - 10U: St Agnes vs Villa Hills Longhorns (@ Franzen #2)
6:30 PM - 9U: Blessed Sacrament - Dicke vs BSS - Steltenkamp (@ Covington Complex #4)
Sat - 6/13 1:00 PM - 10U: Rampage Elite vs Cottage AC (@ John G Carlisle Field; Covington)
Sun - 6/14 9:00 AM - 10U: BSS - Wischer vs BSS - Black (@ DCCH)
11:00 AM - 10U: BSS - Black vs BSS - Wischer (@ DCCH)
Wed - 6/17 6:00 PM - 10U: BSS - Wischer vs Rampage Elite (@ Covington Complex #4)