Date Start Time End Time Description
September 2018
Fri - 9/21 6:00 AM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Scatton's Heating & Cooling (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
7:00 PM - Majors: Hamburg vs White Sox (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Sat - 9/22 10:00 AM - 10U Softball: Twin Valley vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
3:00 PM - Minors: Braves vs Wilson 2 (@ Wilson - Minors)
Sun - 9/23 2:00 PM - 10U Softball: Scatton's Heating & Cooling vs Exeter (@ Exeter - Stonersville Upper Softball Field)
3:00 PM - Minors: Boyertown Evans vs Braves (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
5:00 PM - 14U Softball: Pine Forge vs Mifflin (@ Governor Mifflin High School)
Mon - 9/24 5:30 PM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs White Sox (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Tue - 9/25 6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Braves (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:15 PM - 12U Softball: Schuylkill Valley vs So Photography (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
Wed - 9/26 6:00 PM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Scatton's Heating & Cooling (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs White Sox (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Thu - 9/27 5:30 PM - 14U Softball: PRACTICE vs Pine Forge (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Braves (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Fri - 9/28 7:00 PM - 14U Softball: Mifflin vs Pine Forge (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
Sat - 9/29 10:00 AM - 10U Softball: Bealer Chiro Plus vs Wilson Black (@ Wilson - West Wyomissing Field)
2:00 PM - 14U Softball: PRACTICE vs Pine Forge (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
3:00 PM - Minors: Braves vs Wilson 5 (@ Wilson - Minors)
4:00 PM - 10U Softball: Scatton's Heating & Cooling vs Hamburg (@ Hamburg Edenburgh Park)
Sun - 9/30 1:00 PM - Minors: MTAA Blue vs Braves (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
5:00 PM - 12U Softball: Kempton vs So Photography (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)

October 2018
Mon - 10/1 12:00 PM - 10U Softball: Bealer Chiro Plus vs Scatton's Heating & Cooling (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
5:30 PM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs White Sox (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:15 PM - 12U Softball: So Photography vs Daniel Boone (@ DBMS #42)
Tue - 10/2 6:00 PM - 12U Softball: PRACTICE vs So Photography (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: Boone Navy vs Braves (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Wed - 10/3 6:00 PM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Scatton's Heating & Cooling (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs White Sox (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Thu - 10/4 5:30 PM - 14U Softball: PRACTICE vs Pine Forge (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Braves (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Fri - 10/5 7:00 PM - 14U Softball: Mifflin vs Pine Forge (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
7:00 PM - Majors: White Sox vs Kutztown (@ Kutztown Park)
Sat - 10/6 10:00 AM - 10U Softball: Scatton's Heating & Cooling vs Wilson Red (@ Wilson - West Wyomissing Field)
1:00 PM - Majors: MTAA Gold vs White Sox (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
3:00 PM - Minors: Braves vs Birdsboro (@ Birdsboro Youth - Texas Field)
7:00 PM - Majors: Weiser vs White Sox (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Sun - 10/7 1:00 PM - Minors: Mifflin vs Braves (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
4:30 PM - 14U Softball: Pine Forge vs Brandywine (@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field)
Mon - 10/8 5:30 PM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs White Sox (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Tue - 10/9 6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Braves (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:15 PM - 12U Softball: Gov Mifflin vs So Photography (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
Wed - 10/10 6:00 PM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Scatton's Heating & Cooling (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs White Sox (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Thu - 10/11 6:00 PM - 14U Softball: Mifflin vs Pine Forge (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Braves (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Fri - 10/12 7:00 PM - 10U Softball: Hamburg vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
Sat - 10/13 10:00 AM - 10U Softball: Kempton vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
10:00 AM - 14U Softball: PRACTICE vs Pine Forge (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
1:00 PM - Majors: White Sox vs MTAA Navy (@ MTAA Muhlenberg Minor/Majors)
3:00 PM - Majors: White Sox vs MTAA Blue (@ MTAA Muhlenberg Minor/Majors)
6:00 PM - Minors: Wilson 3 vs Braves (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Sun - 10/14 2:00 PM - 10U Softball: Scatton's Heating & Cooling vs Wilson Black (@ Wilson - Berks Place)
Mon - 10/15 5:30 PM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs White Sox (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Tue - 10/16 6:00 PM - 12U Softball: PRACTICE vs So Photography (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Braves (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Wed - 10/17 6:00 PM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Scatton's Heating & Cooling (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs White Sox (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Thu - 10/18 5:30 AM - 14U Softball: PRACTICE vs Pine Forge (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Braves (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Fri - 10/19 6:30 PM - 12U Softball: So Photography vs Fleetwood (@ Blandon Fire House (Fleetwood))
6:30 PM - 14U Softball: Brandywine vs Pine Forge (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
7:00 PM - Majors: Wilson 1 vs White Sox (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Sat - 10/27 12:00 PM - 10U Softball: Bealer Chiro Plus vs Scatton's Heating & Cooling (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)