Sr. Babe Ruth

Team WonLostTiedPct.GB
West Chester 21001.000--
Kennett1001.000--
Pine Forge Blue620.750--
Pine Forge Red000.0000.5
West Bradford000.0000.5
Avon Grove 1010.0001.0
Boyertown Kodiaks020.0001.5
Caln030.0002.0

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF