Divisions/Leagues

Subscribe to our Newsletter
Divisions
Default Division
Default Division Teams Coach
12U Boys BB-2016
12U Boys BB-2017
12U Boys BB-2018
12U Girls BB-2017
12U Girls-BB-2018
12U- Swayze
12U-Campbell
12U/14U Boys BB-2017
12U/16U mix team
14U Boys BB Marc Porter
14U Boys BB-2016
14U Boys BB-2018
14U Girls BB
14U Girls BB- 2017
14U Girls BB-2016
14U Girls BB-2018
14U Volleyball Kris Johnson
14U Volleyball-2016
14U-VB-2017
16U Boys BB Marc Porter
16U Boys BB-2016
16U Boys BB-2017
16U Boys BB-2018
16U Girls BB-2018
16U-VB-2018
16U/18U Boys BB-2017
18U Baseball
18U Baseball- 2018
18U Boys BB Don Roehl
18U Boys BB-2016
18U Boys BB-2018
18U Boys Soccer Allan James
18U Boys-BB-2017
18U Girls BB
18U Girls BB-2016
18U Girls BB-2017
18U Girls BB-2018
18U Girls Soccer Allan James
18U Girls soccer-2018
18U Players
18U Volleyball Jill Warren
18U Volleyball-2016
18U-Boys Soccer-2018
18U-VB-2017
Arbor Prep
Awards Banquet
Awards Banquet
B12U - Campbell
Badger Invitational tournament
Baseball
Basketball Camp
Basketball Camp 14-18
Basketball Camp 8-13
Basketball placement 15-18 boys
Basketball placement 15-18 girls
Basketball placement 8-14 boys
Basketball placement 8-14 girls
Benton Bucks
Big Rapids Badgers
Bloomfield Christian School
Board Meeting
Border Battle
Boys JV Soccer Allan James
Butternut
CANCELLED
Cancelled
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
CCAA (KY)
CEC Cougars (KY)
CHAP
CHASE
CHASE Tournament
CHASE-waiting on confirmation
Chatfield
Christ The King
Cincinnati Trailblazers
Cornerstone (IN)
CTK 18U Tournament
CTK Tournament
Dayton
Deford Christian Academy
Faith Baptist - Davison
FAITH homeschool
Faithway
Faithway - scrimmage
Fort Wayne Hawks
Fountain City Christian
FT. Wayne 18U tournament
Ft. Wayne Falcons
Fundraiser
Fundraiser 5K fun run/walk
G14U-VB-2018
G18U-VB-2018
Genesee Christian
Girls Basketball Parent Meeting
Grand Rapids Angels
Great Lakes Conference playoffs
HAACH
HAACH-12U
HAACH-14U
HCYA (Texas)
HEA Firebirds-Novi
Heritage Hall Christian
Holland Wave
Hoop Heaven Angels
Hudsonville Hornets
Huron Valley Lutheran
Hurricanes
Illinois Crusaders
Immanuel Baptist
Immanuel Baptist (JV)
Indy Southside
Indy Trailblazers
Jackson Area Homeschool (JAHE)
Jackson Area HomeSchool - JV
Juniata Christian School
JV State Tournament
Kalamazoo Homeschool
Kalamazoo Tournament
KASH (IN)
Kings Academy
LA Dragons
Lafayette (IN)
Laingsburg Christian
Laingsburg Christian JH
Laingsburg-moved to 5/2
Laingsburg-POSTPONED
Lake Orion Baptist School
Lakeshore Eagles
Landmark Academy
Lapeer Lakers Fall Party
Lincoln Eagles
Madison Academy
Madison Tigers (WI)
Manhattan Chief (KS)
MCAC Wildcats (In)
Merritt Academy
Miami Valley Saints
Midland Flames
Midland Flames - JV
Midwest Regional tournament
Midwest Wayne Regional tournament
National Tournament
New Life Christian
Noble Whitley
North Metro Blazers
NW Ohio Cougars
NW Storm (IN)
Oakdale Academy
Ohio Eagles
OKC Knights (OK)
Open Gym-Basketball
Open Gym-Volleyball
Open soccer
Optional practice (shoot around)
Owosso Homeschool
Parent Meeting
Parent's Meeting
Parkway Christian
Picture Day
possible added game
Practice- dependent on weather
Pre-season tournament at Butternut
Quincy Saints (Illinois)
Race
RCV (Rivertown Christian- G. Rapids)
Regional Tournament
Rescheduled for Feb. 1
Rescheduled to Friday, May 26
RESCHEDULED TO JANUARY 22
RESCHEDULED TO JANUARY 30
RESCHEDULED TO JANUARY 30
Rochester Hills Christian school
Rudolf Steiner
Senior Recognition Night
SHAA
Shoreline
Soccer minicamp
South Side Michiana
Spain Mission trip meeting
Sparlingville Baptist
Spring Vale Academy
St. John's Patriots
St. John's Warriors for Christ
St. Louis Patriettes
St. Thomas More
State Tournament
Stateline Christian
Storm
Summit
Summit JV
Team Pictures
TENTATIVE vs. Chatfield
Training session
Traverse City Homeschool
trying to reschedule
Valley Christian
Valley School
Varsity Boys Alumni
Varsity Girls alumni
VB Nationals in Omaha, NE.
Volleyball Camp
Voluntary practice
WACHE (IN)
Washtenaw Christian Academy
Waterbrook Christian Academy
WCA Tournament
West Michigan Heat
West Michigan Hornets
Wyoming Homeschool