Default Division

Team
18U Volleyball
Boys JV Soccer
18U Boys BB
18U Girls BB
Ft. Wayne Falcons
Faithway
Lake Orion Baptist School
Deford Christian Academy
CHASE
Laingsburg Christian
Owosso Homeschool
Oakdale Academy
HAACH
Landmark Academy
Bloomfield Christian School
Juniata Christian School
14U Volleyball
Genesee Christian
Chatfield
Waterbrook Christian Academy
14U Girls BB
HEA Firebirds-Novi
14U Boys BB
16U Boys BB
FT. Wayne 18U tournament
CTK 18U Tournament
Midwest Wayne Regional tournament
State Tournament
Midwest Regional tournament
Faith Baptist - Davison
New Life Christian
Valley Christian
JV State Tournament
Spring Vale Academy
Midland Flames
Storm
CHASE Tournament
Parkway Christian
Regional Tournament
National Tournament
South Side Michiana
Heritage Hall Christian
Valley School
Butternut
Pre-season tournament at Butternut
St. Thomas More
Team Pictures
Madison Academy
Christ The King
Ohio Eagles
MCAC Wildcats (In)
CCAA (KY)
NW Storm (IN)
Dayton
Cornerstone (IN)
Cincinnati Trailblazers
Lafayette (IN)
LA Dragons
Summit
Hudsonville Hornets
Optional practice (shoot around)
St. John's Patriots
St. John's Warriors for Christ
Jackson Area Homeschool (JAHE)
CHAP
Kalamazoo Homeschool
FAITH homeschool
RCV (Rivertown Christian- G. Rapids)
Traverse City Homeschool
18U Girls Soccer
Cancelled
TENTATIVE vs. Chatfield
Picture Day
CANCELLED
Baseball
Merritt Academy
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
Practice- dependent on weather
Summit JV
Laingsburg-POSTPONED
Laingsburg-moved to 5/2
18U Boys Soccer
18U Volleyball-2016
Faithway - scrimmage
14U Volleyball-2016
Parent Meeting
Fundraiser 5K fun run/walk
Race
Fundraiser
SHAA
VB Nationals in Omaha, NE.
18U Boys BB-2016
16U Boys BB-2016
12U Boys BB-2016
14U Boys BB-2016
14U Girls BB-2016
18U Girls BB-2016
Parent's Meeting
Awards Banquet
Awards Banquet
Lapeer Lakers Fall Party
HCYA (Texas)
Quincy Saints (Illinois)
Madison Tigers (WI)
OKC Knights (OK)
Manhattan Chief (KS)
KASH (IN)
Noble Whitley
Indy Southside
WACHE (IN)
Immanuel Baptist
Immanuel Baptist (JV)
Rochester Hills Christian school
Badger Invitational tournament
Big Rapids Badgers
Sparlingville Baptist
Indy Trailblazers
18U Girls soccer-2018
18U Baseball
Senior Recognition Night
18U Players
CTK Tournament
Great Lakes Conference playoffs
CHASE-waiting on confirmation
Jackson Area HomeSchool - JV
Midland Flames - JV
Fort Wayne Hawks
Voluntary practice
Illinois Crusaders
CEC Cougars (KY)
Board Meeting
Open Gym-Basketball
Open Gym-Volleyball
Basketball Camp 10-14
Basketball Camp 14-18
Rescheduled to Friday, May 26
possible added game
Volleyball Camp
18U-VB-2017
Training session
14U-VB-2017
16U-VB-2018
Open soccer
WCA Tournament
Kalamazoo Tournament
Huron Valley Lutheran
Rudolf Steiner
B12U - Campbell
12U- Swayze
18U Boys-BB-2017
12U Boys BB-2017
16U Boys BB-2017
12U/14U Boys BB-2017
16U/18U Boys BB-2017
Girls Basketball Parent Meeting
18U Girls BB-2017
14U Girls BB- 2017
Fountain City Christian
Varsity Boys Alumni
Hoop Heaven Angels
Wyoming Homeschool
Border Battle
Varsity Girls alumni
Laingsburg Christian JH
HAACH-12U
HAACH-14U
12U-Campbell
Spain Mission trip meeting
Rescheduled for Feb. 1
12U Girls BB-2017
Hurricanes
12U/16U mix team
Stateline Christian
RESCHEDULED TO JANUARY 22
trying to reschedule
RESCHEDULED TO JANUARY 30
RESCHEDULED TO JANUARY 30
Holland Wave
Shoreline
St. Louis Patriettes
Benton Bucks
Miami Valley Saints
North Metro Blazers
18U Baseball- 2018
Lincoln Eagles
Arbor Prep
Washtenaw Christian Academy
Basketball Camp
Soccer minicamp
18U-Boys Soccer-2018
G14U-VB-2018
G18U-VB-2018
Basketball placement 8-14 boys
Basketball placement 14-18 girls
Basketball placement 14-18 boys
Basketball placement 8-14 girls
West Michigan Hornets
12U Boys BB-2018
14U Boys BB-2018
18U Boys BB-2018
16U Boys BB-2018
14U Girls BB-2018
16U Girls BB-2018
18U Girls BB-2018
West Michigan Heat
Kings Academy
NW Ohio Cougars
12U Girls-BB-2018
Lakeshore Eagles
Grand Rapids Angels
winner of KASH/Noble Whitley
Bentley High School
G16U/18U-BB-2018
Alumni
Food & Fellowship
W. Michigan Tournament
Faith Christian
Michiana Thunder
Living Water Marlins
Austin Catholic
G12u/G14u-BB
12u/14u
Grand Rapids Thunder
18U Girls Soccer-2019
Nashville Central Christian
TBD
Daniel 1 Academy
Indy Wildcats
Memphis Nighthawks
18U Baseball- 2019
Practice if outdoor
Practice if indoor
Michigan/Indiana All-Star Game
Barry County
Spring Sports Banquet
Basketball Camp 6-10
18U-VB-2019
and potluck picnic
18U Boys Soccer-2019
14U-VB-2019
14U/16U-VB-2019
Huron Valley Tournament
16U-VB-2019
Homeschool United
Life In Christ
12U Boys BB 2019
14U Boys BB-2019
16U Boys BB-2019
18U Boys BB-2019
14U Girls BB-2019
16U Girls BB-2019
18U Girls BB-2019
10U Boys Basketball
B/G Saturday Morning Instruction
Faith Baptist Tournament
Fostoria Baptist
and finger foods
Ft. Wayne Guardians
Ft. Wayne Tournament
CHAP JV
Shoreline Breakers homeschool
Northside Lions
Indy NW Warriors
PCHA
Practice
TBD
Postponed