Date Status Score Headline
8/6/2019 FFV Lassie Girls1  Wilmot Thunder 1 0
7/31/2019 F Tyke 2 9  norwich/otterville 0
7/30/2019 F Tyke 2 8  Norwich/ Otterville #1 2
7/29/2019 CAN Milverton  Bantam boys 0
7/27/2019 F Embro #2 3  Tyke 2 0
7/23/2019 F Tyke 1 8  Tyke 2 0
7/22/2019 FFV Midget girls  Mitchell 0
7/22/2019 F Bantam boys  Elma 1
7/22/2019 CAN Peewee Girls 1  PDP Lightning 0
7/18/2019 F St Marys 1 11  Lassie Girls1 10
7/17/2019 F Bantam boys  Wilmot Centre 6
7/17/2019 CAN Bantam Girls 2  Sebringville 0
7/13/2019 CAN PDP  Atom boys 0
7/13/2019 F Tyke 2  Sweaburg 0
7/11/2019 F Listowel 1 15  Lassie Girls1 7
7/10/2019 F Bantam boys  Brussels 7
7/10/2019 F Atom boys 10  Embro 0
7/9/2019 F Tyke 2 18  Tyke 3 6
7/9/2019 F Listowel 1 14  Lassie Girls1 4
7/8/2019 F Atom boys 18  PDP Lightning 12
7/8/2019 F Bantam boys  Twin Centre 0
7/8/2019 F Bantam boys  Sebringville 0
7/6/2019 CAN Atom boys  Sweaburg 0
7/4/2019 F Lassie Girls1 15  Wilmot Thunder 2 14
7/3/2019 F Atom girls 12  Stratford Herold 2 10
7/3/2019 CAN Atom boys  Ayr 0
7/2/2019 F Lassie Girls1 15  Wilmot Thunder 2 6
7/2/2019 F Atom boys 10  PDP 0
7/2/2019 F Atom girls 15  St. Marys - Atom Girls 11
6/26/2019 F Bantam Girls 2 12  Mitchell 8
6/26/2019 F Atom boys 13  Burgessville 11
6/25/2019 F Tyke 2  Burgessville 0
6/25/2019 F Ingersoll 13  Atom girls 5
6/24/2019 F Bantam boys 14  Fullarton 3
6/22/2019 CAN Atom boys  Paris 0
6/22/2019 F Ingersoll  Tyke 2 2
6/22/2019 CAN Rookie2  Norwich/Otterville1 0
6/20/2019 CAN Fullerton  Midget girls 0
6/19/2019 F norwich/otterville 12  Atom boys 6
6/19/2019 F Bantam Girls 2  Ingersoll 7
6/18/2019 F Tyke 1  Tyke 2 0
6/17/2019 F Embro 16  Bantam boys 9
6/16/2019 F Bantam boys 10  Sebringville 0
6/15/2019 F Tyke 2  Sweaburg #1 0
6/13/2019 PPD Bantam Girls 1  Bantam Girls 2 0
6/13/2019 F Atom girls 15  Stratford Rae 3 10
6/12/2019 F Atom boys 10  Springfield 1
6/12/2019 F Bantam Girls 2  Londesborough Legends Green 4
6/11/2019 F Tyke 2  Hickson 0
6/11/2019 F Shakespeare 1  Atom girls 8
6/10/2019 PPD Midget boys  Arthur 0
6/10/2019 PPD Squirt Boys  Paris 0
6/10/2019 PPD Rookie1  Burgessville 0
6/8/2019 F Atom boys 13  Embro 8
6/8/2019 F St George 11  Atom boys 4
6/8/2019 F Embro #2  Tyke 2 0
6/5/2019 CAN Atom girls  St Marys 1 0
6/4/2019 F Tyke 2 1  St George 0
6/4/2019 F Tyke 1 7  Burgessville 0
6/4/2019 F St. Mary's 17  Bantam Girls 2 2
6/3/2019 F Milverton 7  Bantam boys 5
6/3/2019 F Squirt Boys 27  Burgessville 7
6/1/2019 F Atom boys 15  Embro 3
6/1/2019 F Tyke 1 6  Ingersoll 1
6/1/2019 F Tyke 2 2  Norwich/Otterville #2 0
5/30/2019 F Lassie Girls 2 14  Lassie Girls1 10
5/30/2019 CAN Innerkip Batting Cage  Bantam Girls 1 0
5/29/2019 F Embro 15  Bantam boys 3
5/29/2019 F Atom boys 18  Sweaburg 10
5/29/2019 F Stratford Pearson 1 16  Atom girls 11
5/28/2019 F Lassie Girls1 15  Wilmot Thunder 1 10
5/28/2019 F Tyke 3  Tyke 2 2
5/28/2019 F Atom girls 10  Stratford Herold 2 7
5/27/2019 F Bantam boys 8  Fullarton 3
5/27/2019 F Squirt Boys 21  PDP 10
5/25/2019 F Atom boys 18  Ayr 6
5/25/2019 CAN Innerkip Batting Cage  Bantam Girls 1 0
5/25/2019 CAN Tyke 1  Sweaburg #1 0
5/25/2019 CAN Rookie4  Innerkip 2 0
5/25/2019 CAN Rookie2  Embro1 0
5/24/2019 F Bantam boys 7  Brussels 1
5/24/2019 F St. George 12  Squirt Boys 5
5/23/2019 F Squirt Boys  norwich/otterville 2
5/22/2019 F St George 18  Atom boys 2
5/22/2019 F Mitchell Hornets 3 6  Atom girls 5
5/21/2019 F Tyke 2  sweaburg #2 0
5/21/2019 F Tyke 1  Hickson 0
5/21/2019 F Mitchell Hornets 2  Atom girls 3
5/20/2019 F Ayr 13  Squirt Boys 10
5/18/2019 F Atom boys 10  Burgessville 2
5/18/2019 F Tyke 2  Embro #1 0
5/18/2019 F Tyke 1  Embro #2 2
5/16/2019 F Squirt Boys  Cambridge 4
5/16/2019 F Stratford Flames Soper 17  Lassie Girls1 7
5/15/2019 F Atom boys 12  Paris 5
5/14/2019 F Tyke 2  norwich/otterville #1 0
5/14/2019 F Tyke 1  St George 1
Status:F - Final Score   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP - To Be Played
CAN - Canceled
FFH - Forfeit by Home Team
FFV - Forfeit by Visiting Team
PPD - Postponed
SPD - Suspended