SFBN Master Schedule

Subscribe to our Newsletter

 

Day Date Game Venue Time Channel
Friday 2/22/2019 Eastern Florida State vs MDC MDC Kendall 2:00 PM 2
Monday 2/25/2019 Dr. Krop vs South Miami South Miami High School 3:00 PM 1
Wednesday 2/27/2019 South Broward vs Northeast - rained out Northeast High School 6:30 PM 1
Monday 3/4/2019 Doctors Charter vs. Riviera Prep Mark Light Stadium 7:00 PM 1
Tuesday 3/5/2019 Cypress Bay vs Flanagan Flanagan High School 6:30 PM 1
Wednesday 3/6/2019 Broward College vs MDC MDC Kendall 2:00 PM 2
Saturday 3/9/2019 Broward College vs MDC MDC Kendall 1:00 PM 2
Tuesday 3/12/2019 Cooper City vs McArthur Mcarthur High School 6:30 PM 1
Wednesday 3/13/2019 Indian River State vs MDC MDC Kendall 3:00 PM 2
Thursday 3/14/2019 Gulf Coast vs Taravella Taravella High School 5:00 PM 1
Friday 3/15/2019 Ferguson vs Hialeah Gardens Hialeah Gardens High School 3:30 PM 1
Saturday 3/16/2019 Indian River State vs MDC MDC Kendall 1:00 PM 2
Wednesday 3/20/2019 Broward College vs MDC - rained out MDC Kendall 2:00 PM 2
Wednesday 3/20/2019 Broward College vs MDC - rained out MDC Kendall 4:00 PM 2
Friday 3/22/2019 Palm Beach State vs MDC MDC Kendall 3:00 PM 2
Wednesday 4/3/2019 Key West vs South Dade South Dade High School 7:00 PM 1
Thursday 4/4/2019 LaSalle vs Miami Senior - rained out Curtis Park 7:00 PM 1
Friday 4/5/2019 Southwest vs Coral Park Coral Park 3:30 PM 1
Saturday 4/6/2019 Eastern Florida State vs MDC MDC Kendall 1:00 PM 2
Saturday 4/6/2019 Eastern Florida State vs MDC MDC Kendall 3:00 PM 2
Monday 4/8/2019 Belen vs Florida Christian Mark Light Stadium 7:00 PM 1
Tuesday 4/9/2019 Brito vs. Champagnat - rained out FIU Stadium 7:00 PM 1
Friday 4/12/2019 South Broward vs Northeast  Northeast High School 6:30 PM 1
Saturday 4/13/2019 Indian River State vs MDC MDC Kendall 1:00 PM 2
Saturday 4/13/2019 Indian River State vs MDC MDC Kendall 3:00 PM 2
Tuesday 4/16/2019 Brito vs Miami Christian - canceled Miami Christian School 3:30 PM 1
Wednesday 4/17/2019 Flanagan vs Archbishop McCarthy Archbishop McCarthy High School 7:00 PM 1
Monday 4/22/2019 Brito vs. Champagnat  FIU Stadium 7:00 PM 1
Tuesday 4/23/2019 Chaminade vs St. Thomas St. Thomas High School 7:00 PM 1
Wednesday 4/24/2019 Keys Gate Charter vs. South Dade Marlins Park 1:30 PM 1
Friday 4/26/2019 Hialeah Educational Academy vs Westminster Academy Westminster Sports Complex 7:00 PM 1
Saturday 4/27/2019 Palm Beach State vs MDC MDC Kendall 1:00 PM 2
Sunday 4/28/2019 West Kendall Nationals vs Coral Gables A's Miami Christian School 10:00 AM 3
Monday 4/29/2019 Riviera Prep vs Doctors Charter Barry University 7:30 PM 1
Wednesday 5/1/2019 Doral Academy vs Westminster Christian Westminister Christian 4:00 PM 1
Wednesday 5/15/2019 Gulliver vs Monsignor Pace Monsignor Pace High School 7:00 PM 1
Friday 5/17/2019 Trinity Christian vs Miami Christian Miami Christian School 3:30 PM 1
Sunday 5/19/2019 Coral Gables A's vs Workers Miami Christian School 1:30 PM 3
Wednesday 5/22/2019 Cardinal Gibbons vs Monsignor Pace Monsignor Pace High School 7:00 PM 1
Sunday 6/2/2019 Workers vs Coral Gables A's Miami Christian School 10:00 AM 3
Tuesday 6/4/2019 Broward vs Dade Private All Star Game Marlins Park 4:00 PM 1
Tuesday 6/4/2019 Broward vs Dade Public All Star Game Marlins Park 8:00 PM 1
Saturday 6/8/2019 Treasure Coast vs Palm Beach All Star Game Palm Beach Gardens 2:00 PM 1