IMPORTANT >>

This Weeks Schedule   [More Info]

Collegiate Honors

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Collegiate Honors

All-American

2016

 

 

Ryan Capstick (Academic)

Dalton Haymaker (Academic)

C.J. Mackinson (Academic)

2015

 

 

Nate Harmon (1st Team)

Chris Mattison (1st Team)

Devin Bell  (2nd Team)

Evan Appleby (Academic)

Brett Strahin (Academic)

 2014

 

Brian Laurito (Academic)

Chris Moylan (Academic)

2013

Devin Bell (2nd Team)

Josh Swirchak (3rd Team)

2011

Dan Dierdorff (2nd Team)

2010

Mike Mitchell (2nd Team)

Brett Moreland (3rd Team)

David Ness (Academic)

2008

Tim Kellinger (1st Team)

Brian Collins (Academic)

2007

Jared Olson (2nd Team)

2006

Jared Olson (1st Team)

2005

Matthew Reynolds (Academic)

2004

Rhett Teller (1st Team)

2003

Ethan Lare (2nd Team)

2002

Corie O’Bryan (1st Team)

John Ernst (2nd Team)

2001

Brent Myers (1st Team)

1999

Vince Stonesifer (1st Team)

1998

Robbie Green (1st Team)

Tim Lambert (2nd Team)

Brad Lowe (Academic)

1997

Thomas Harding (Academic)

1996

Thomas Harding (Academic)

1983

Carl Wastler (1st Team)

 

All-Conference

 2016

 

 

 

Carson Bach (2nd Team)
Billy Lennox (2nd Team)
Jett Manning (2nd Team)
Doug Pearl (2nd Team)

2015

 

 

 

 
Devin Bell  (1st Team)

Nate Harmon (1st Team)

Chris Mattison(1st Team)
Michael Castillo (2nd Team)
Ron Healy (2nd Team)

2014

Collin Mills (1st Team)

Brian Wirth (2nd Team)

Chris Mattison (2nd Team)

Ryan Miller (2nd Team)

Cole Boozel (2nd Team)

Logan Appel (2nd Team)

2013

Devin Bell (1st Team)

Casey Clauss (1st Team)

Josh Swirchak (1st Team)

2012

Matt DeWitt (1st Team)

Brody Tennant (1st Team)

Joey Miller (2nd Team)

Garrett Sanders (2nd Team)

2011

Chris Baker (1st Team)

Dan Dierdorff (1st Team)

Brett Moreland (1st Team)

Tyler Shover (1st Team)

Joey Zuniga (1st Team)

Tim Leather (2nd Team)

Tim McCormick (2nd Team)

Keith Picconi (2nd Team)

2010

Mike Mitchell (1st Team)

Brett Moreland (1st Team)

Joey Murphy (1st Team)

Tyler Basso (2nd Team)

Dan Dierdorff (2nd Team)

Mike Hnatuck (2nd Team

2009

Ben Scott (1st Team)

Frank Zier (2nd Team)

2008

Tim Kellinger (1st Team)

Jimmy Gilford (2nd Team)

Dusty Haigler (2nd Team)

2007

Jared Olson (1st Team)

Chad Smith (1st Team)

Chris Nehl (2nd Team)

Brian Collins (2nd Team)

Garrett Smith (2nd Team)

2006

Chris Nehl

Jared Olson

Garrett Smith

2005

Keith Kellinger

2004

Brandon Conway

Phil Stone

Rhett Teller

2003

Matt Faircloth

Ethan Lare

Phil Stone

Darryl Turner

 

All-Region

2016

 

 

 

Carson Bach (1st Team)
Billy Lennox (1st Team)
Jett Manning (1st Team)
Doug Pearl (2nd Team)

2015

 

 

Devin Bell  (1st Team)
Nate Harmon (1st Team)
Chris Mattison(1st Team)
Carson Bach (2nd Team)
Michael Castillo (2nd Team)

Ron Healy (2nd Team)

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Collin Mills (1st Team)

Brian Wirth (1st Team)

Cody Harman (2nd Team)

Chris Mattison (2nd Team)

Ryan Miller (2nd Team)

Casey Clauss (2nd Team)

Cole Boozel (2nd Team)

Logan Johnson (2nd Team)

2013

Devin Bell (1st Team)

Casey Clauss (1st Team)

Ryan Miller (1st Team)

Josh Swirchak (1st Team)

Sam Crater (2nd Team)

Cody Harman (2nd Team)

2012

Matt DeWitt (1st Team)

Garrett Sanders (1st Team)

Josh Swirchak (1st Team)

Brody Tennant (1st Team)

Joey Miller (1st Team)

Quinn Taylor (1st Team)

John Dockins (2nd Team)

2011

Chris Baker (1st Team)

Dan Dierdorff (1st Team)

Brett Moreland (1st Team)

Tyler Shover (1st Team)

Joey Zuniga (1st Team)

Tim Leather (2nd Team)

Tim McCormick (2nd Team)

Keith Picconi (2nd Team)

2010

Mike Mitchell (1st Team)

Brett Moreland (1st Team)

Mike Hnatuck (1st Team)

Joey Murphy (1st Team)

Tyler Basso (2nd Team)

Alex Buccilli (2nd Team)

Dan Dierdorff (2nd Team)

Brock McCallister (2nd Team)

Brian Paulhus (2nd Team)

2009

Ben Scott (1st Team)

Mike Walters (2nd Team)

Frank Zier (2nd Team)

2008

Tim Kellinger (1st Team)

Daniel Chevalier (2nd Team)

Jimmy Gilford (2nd Team)

Dusty Haigler (2nd Team)

Ryan Kassab (2nd Team)

2007

Jared Olson (1st Team)

Chris Nehl (1st Team)

Brian Collins (1st Team)

John Ortiz (1st Team)

Garrett Smith (1st Team)

Chad Smith (1st Team)

Daniel Chevalier (2nd Team)

John Keravich (2nd Team)

2006

Chris Nehl

Jared Olson

2005

Keith Kellinger

2004

Brandon Conway

Rhett Teller

2003

Matt Faircloth

Ethan Lare

Phil Stone

Darryl Turner