AA Division

 

ARCHBISHOP STEPINAC

     

 

 

CRUSADERS

             
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT            
0   Justin Morety   Sr   G   6’0   172            
1   R.J. Davis   Sr   G   6’1   163            
2   Alpha Bangura Jr.   Sr   F   6’8   202   Head Coach:  Patrick Massaroni         
3   Nathaniel Maldonado Jr   G   6’1   145   Associate Head Coach: Rodney Swain        
4   Matthew Brand   Sr   G   6’0   180   Athletic Director: Michael O’Donnell        
5   Luke Fizulich   Sr   G   6’3   182            
10   Samuel Gibbs   So   G   6’2   175            
11   Nico Andrews   Fr   G   6’1   182            
12   Francisco Mattei   So   G   5’11 182            
13   Malcolm Chimezie   Jr   F   6’8   225             
14   Josh Zangerle   Jr   G   6’4   182            
15   Jonah Phang   Jr   F   6’8   210            
21   Adrian Griffin Jr.   Jr   G   6’7   220            
22   Joel Baez   So   G   6’4   170            
25   Sean Watkins   Jr   G   5’10   140            
                                 
ST. RAYMOND       RAVENS                
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT             
0   Ray Pimentel   So   G   5’6   141   Head Coach: Jorge Lopez        
2   Luis Kortright   Sr   G   6’3   183   Assistant Coaches: Roosevelt Byers, Lorenzo Mendez,Chris Williams        
3   Reginald Hudson   Sr   G   6’1   163   Athletic Director: Benjamin Aguirre        
5   Dallis Dillard   Jr   G   6’1   151            
11   Malachi Smith   Jr   G   6’0   165            
13   Gary Grant   Sr   G/F   6’5   180            
22   Elijah Castillo   So   G   6’2   180            
23   Francesk Pllumaj   Jr   G   6’1   175            
25   Kedar Davis   So   F   6’4   203            
32   Jireej Cole   Fr   F   6’5   202            
42   Jeremy Lecayo   Sr   F   6’6   210            
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
CARDINAL HAYES       CARDINALS              
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT             
1   Shemani Fuller   Sr   C   6'7   185   Head Coach: Joe Lods        
2   Tyler Wise   Jr     5'11 170   Assistant Coach: Tim Philp        
3   Julien Soumaoro   Sr     5'10 160   Athletic Director: Dennis O'Donnell        
4   Darrell Victory   So   G   5'9   165            
5   Jaylen Cotton   Jr     6'12 180            
10   Tobe Awaka   So   F   6'5   215            
11   Jaylen McCoy   Jr   G   5'11 185            
12   Thomas Hoffman   Sr   G   5'11 140            
13   Darwyn Rosario   Sr   G   5'10 170            
15   Amani Allen   Sr   G   5'9   160            
20   Julio Phipps   Jr   F   6'3   175            
21   Jazan Johnson   Jr   F   5'10 175            
23   Mamadou Traore   Jr   G   6'1   175            
34   Tylik Weeks   Jr   F   6'4   220            
                                 
CHRIST THE KING       ROYALS                
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT             
1   Khalil Harris   Jr   G   5'8   160   Athletic Director: Bob Mackey        
2   Sterling Jones   Jr   G   5'10 170   Assistant Coaches: Artie Cox, James Horan, Nick Sanchez, Carlos Acevedo, Roland Brown        
3   Ryan Myers   Sr   G   6'2   180   Head Coach: Joe Arbitello        
5   Arbion Bardhaj   Sr   G   6'1   175            
10   Nicolas Molina   Sr   G   5'11 165            
11   Cameron Parris   Sr   G   6'0   170            
12   Devere Palmer   So   F   6'3   175            
15   Brandon Williams   Fr    F   6'4   175            
20   Khrist Garcia   Jr   G   6'1   170            
21   Dymere Gregoire   Sr   F   6'2   190            
22   Zisi Blades   Jr   F   6'4   195            
23   Lovell Smith   Fr   G   6'3   170            
24   Jahlil Bethea   Fr   G   6'1   165            
30   Marcuz Cassula   Jr   G   6'0   170            
33   Jordan Rose   Jr   G   5'11 160            
34   Joshua Lalane   Jr   F   5'10 165            
44   Dante McDonald   Sr   F   6'0   170            
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
MOUNT SAINT MICHAEL       MOUNTAINEERS            
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT             
3   Tyler Hawkins   So   G   5'8   137   Head Coach: Tom Fraher         
5   Trew Dixon   Jr   G   5'11 160   Assisitant Coaches: Tom McKenna, Anthony Doran        
10   Lemar Fulmore   Jr   G   5'10 150   Athletic Director: Mario Valentini        
11   Ibrahim Wattara   Sr   F   6'4   210            
12   Schumel Shepherd   Sr   G   6'0   170            
13   Noah Best   So   G   6'4   150            
14   Elijah Diaz   Jr   G   6'0   150            
15   Malik Pringle   Sr   G   6'2   185            
20   Mazi Campbell   Sr   F   6'3   180            
22   Javoy Thompson   Fr   G   6'5   175            
23   Ryan Knibb   Sr   F   6'3   215            
24   Matthew Phillips   Jr   F   6'5   190            
25   Chris Jenkins   Sr   C   6'7   240            
                                 
HOLY CROSS       KNIGHTS                
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT             
0   Tyler Chapman   Sr   G   6'0   170   Head Coach:  Raymond Cullinan        
1   Ryan Hudson   So   G   6'0   170   Assistant Coaches: Todd Jamison, Quentin Shelton          
2   Jovone Cater   Sr   G   6'3   175   Athletic Director: Keith Goggin        
3   Madison Muldrow   Sr   G-F   6'4   175            
4   Rodney Lewis   Jr   G   5'10 165            
5   Devin Grant   So   G-F   6'3   170            
10   Alan Rodriguez   Sr   G   6'0   170            
11   Trevonne Tcha   So   G   6'2   170            
14   Greg Papantoniou   Sr   G   6'0   170            
15   Regan Burke   Sr   G-F   6'4   185            
24   Ryan Panagakos   Sr   F   6'3   185            
30   Anthony Walters   Sr   F   6'3   190            
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
IONA PREPARATORY       GAELS                  
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT             
1   Vidrew McQueen   Sr   G   5'11 160   Head Coach: Steve Alvarado        
2   Ethan Robinson   Jr   G   5'11 170   Associate Head Coaches: Ken Olimpio, Rashad Diego Morris, Reggie Langston        
3   Marquis Dukes   Sr   G   5'9   185   Athletic Director: Bernard Mahoney        
4   Jarel Washington   Jr   G   5'10 175            
5   Aidan Hilderbrand   Sr   G-F   6'5   180            
10   Isaac Gonzalez   So   G   6'1   160            
11   Keeshawn Jones   Sr   G-F   6'2   175            
12   Will Bakst   Jr   G   5'11 165            
13   Ronald Greene, Jr.   So   G-F   6'4   185            
15   Orlando Wallace   So   F   6'9   185            
20   Will Harrington   Sr   G-F   6'5   170            
21   Dylan Farley   Jr   F   6’8   197            
                                 
ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY       STANNERS                
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT             
1   Speedy Carcamo   Sr   G   5'10 150   Head Coach: Mike McCleary        
2   Isaiah Milien   Jr   G   5'10 130   Associate Head Coach: Fran Leary        
3   A J Piedra   Sr   G   5'10 155   Asst. Coaches: John Magna, Chris Murphy, Steve Borhi, Edwidge Turenne, Donald Francois        
5   Isaiah Grant   Sr   G   6'3   170   Athletic Director: Mike McCleary        
10   Chima Obayi   Jr   F-G   6’0   167            
11   Mick Browne   Sr   G   6’3   175            
12   Michael Hernandez   Jr   G   6'0   165            
13   Devraj Nath   Sr   F   6'2   180            
21   Kawar Singh   Jr   F   6'8   220            
22   Justin Barfield   Jr   G   5'11   160            
24   Christian Bliss   Fr   G   6'1   170            
33   Cole Han   Jr   G   5'10 160            
35   Joseph Medlin   So   F   6'5   216            
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
SAINT PETER'S       EAGLES                
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT             
1   Uriah Logan   Jr   G   5'11 152   Head Coach: Charlie Driscoll        
2   Matt Bedford   Sr   G   6'1   165   Asst. Coach: W endell Stradford, Matt Genovese, Mike Driscoll        
3   Thomas Keane   So   G   5'10 140   Athletic Director: Mark DeCristoforo        
5   Brendan McKeon   Jr   G   5'10 148             
10   JJ Letendre   Jr   F/G   6'1   155            
12   Jack Lotito   Jr   G   6'0   149            
14   Liam Murphy   Sr   F   6'7   185            
15   Tochi Nkemakolam   Sr   F   6'3   183            
23   Ryan Heming   Sr   G/F   6'0   175            
32   Thomas Woods   Sr   F   6'4   185            
33   Eric Londis   Jr   F   6'5   180            
                                 
XAVERIAN       CLIPPERS                
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT             
0   Ian Byrne   Sr   G   5'10 190   Head Coach: Clyde Chapman        
1   Anthony Rivera   Jr   G   6'1   170   Assistant Coaches: Dion Mozelle, Saiquon Stone, Darrell Thomas, Brian McKenzie        
2   Myles Province   Jr   G   5'11 170   Athletic Director: Anthony Mancusi        
3   Nick Folk   Jr   G   6'1   175            
4   Supreme Niles   So   G   5'10 185             
5   Jaden Pena   Jr   F   6'5   195            
10   Andrew Sassone   Sr   G   6'   185            
11   William Reyes   Sr   G   6'2   175            
14   Mathew Gonzalez   Jr   F   6'2   185            
15   Shawn Fulcher   Jr   G   6'   175            
24   Marc Artuz   Sr   F   6'2   190             
30   Khailer Walker   Sr   G   5'8   190             
35   Elijah Hardison   Sr   F   6'7   215            
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
SAINT FRANCIS PREPARATORY   TERRIERS                
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT             
10   Todd Rochelle   JR   G   6’2       Head Coach: Jim Lynch        
12   Daniel Pitis   SR   F   6’0       Assistant Coaches: Brian Haggerty, Daniel Angelastro, Andrew Mungin, Shane Herrity        
15   Chance Morrish   so   G   5’11     Athletic Director: Sal Fischetti        
21   Becir Hot   SR   G   6’2                
22   Jeremy Montrose   JR   F   6’1                 
24   Key’Sean Maynard   so   G   6’0                 
30   Latiek Briscoe   so   G   6’1                 
31   Malachi Phillips   SR   G   5’10              
33   Jonathan Medley   so   F   6’1                
35   Christopher Velaoras   SR   F   6’2                
40   Jaden Daughtry   so   F   6’4                
41   Dior Ostrozubi   SR   F   6’3                
42   George Mejia   JR   F   6’6                
                                 
MONSIGNOR SCANLAN       CRUSADERS               
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT   Head Coach: Dwayne Mitchell        
0   Rodney Bailey   Sr   G   5’9       Assistant Coaches: Rudy King, Marcus Matthews, Maurice Hicks        
1   Koby Brea   Sr   G   6’6       Athletic Director: Maxwell Cole        
2   Joseph Munden   Sr   G   6’4                
2   Kesean Tracey   Jr   G   5’8                
5   Chris Harvin   Jr   G   6’3                
10   Darus Saunders   Sr   F   6’0                
12   Ray Glasgow   Jr   G   5’11              
15   Melvin Evans   Jr   G   6’0                
20   Hamdel Mohammed   Sr   F   6’7                
23   Louis Riley   Jr   G   5’10              
    Matthew Candaleria   Jr   G   6’0                
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
BISHOP LOUGHLIN       LIONS                  
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT             
0   Maurice Doby   Sr   G   5'9   145   Head Coach: Edwin Gonzalez        
1   Taj Chiles   Sr   G   5'10 138   Assistant Coaches:  Tony Chiles, Gerrad Herbert, Victor Monaros,         
2   Justin Anderson   Jr   F   6'4   150   Athletic Director: Angela Proce        
3   Christian Joe   So   G   5'10 130   Assistant Athletic Director: Pete Goyco        
4   Shaheed Bilal   Sr   F   6'3   165            
5   Jalen Flowers   Sr   G   6'3   180            
10   Zyaire Smith   Jr   G   6'2   168            
12   Ronan McGouran   Jr   G   6'4   170            
13   Assad Madassalia   Jr   F   6'5   180            
14   Zaire Sweeting   Sr   F   6'4   173            
15   Christopher Peters   Sr   C   6'5   260            
22   Lawson Thomas   Sr   F   6'5   190            
30   Joray Lefevre   Jr   G   6'3   160            
35   Que Johnson   Jr   F   6'5   180            
                                 

A Division

 

NAZARETH

     

 

 

KINGSMEN

     
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT     
0   Jayden Beau   Jr     6’3   220   Head Coach: Gary Ervin
1   Justin Bermudez   Jr     5’9   160   Assistant Coaches: Mike Camacho, Jamel Austin
2   Josiah Barden    Jr   G   5’8   160   Athletic Director: 
3   Joash Beaton   Jr   G   6’0   150    
4   Paul Hillard   Sr   G   5’11 200    
5   Kavarn Hollingsworth Jr   G   6’0   172    
10   Hassani Abdus-Salam Sr   G   6’2   175    
12   Jaelen David   Sr   F   6’3   185    
13   Rodrick Dawkins   Sr   G   6’0   165    
14   Christian Antoine   Sr   G   5’10 180    
15   Tyler Salmon   Sr   F   6’3   210    
22   Daniel Moya-Jose   Jr   F   6’0   175    
25   David Moya-Jose   Jr   F   6’0   175    
31   Nicholas Singh   So   F   6’3   175    
                         
MONSIGNOR McCLANCY       CRUSADERS      
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT     
1   Jack Khawaja   Sr   F   6’0   170   Head Coach: Anthony Olszewski '01
2   Joseph Medina   Sr   G   5'8   170   Assistant Coach: Randall Sanabria '09, Tony Olszewski 
3   Amir Alston   Sr   G   5'9   175   Athletic Director: Gerry O'Riordan '90
4   Nick Walsh   Sr   F   6'2   180    
5   Bryan Davila   Jr   G   5'11 150    
11   Omar Diplan   Sr   G   6'0   175    
12   Jamir King   Jr   G   5'10 150    
13   Ryan Anderson   Jr   G   5'7   140    
15   Ernest Parada Jr.   Sr   F   6'4   190    
22   Uriah Ladson   Sr   F   6'0   180    
23   Matthew Canizares   Jr   G   5'10 170    
25   Dylan Jones   Jr   F   6'0   185    
30   Matthew Montella   Jr   F   6'5   160    
32   Robert Zmujdzin   Jr   F   6’4   200    
35   Seamus O'Connell   Sr   F   6'3   230    
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
XAVIER       KNIGHTS        
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT     
1   Brandon Edmund   Jr   PG   5'9   140   Head Coach: Joe McGrane
2   Russell Koo   Jr   PG   5'8   140   Assistant Coaches: Greg Dolan, Jay Rennison
3   Blair Thompson   Jr   G-F   6' 6   180   Athletic Director: Andrew Gheraldi
4   Joseph McGrane   Sr   G   6'2   150     
5   Patrick Jennings   Sr   G   5'9   155    
10   Gregory Steffens   Sr   F   6'2   170    
11   Eamonn Duffy   Jr   G   6'   150    
12   Timothy O'Brien   Jr   G   6'1   150    
13   Cody McKiernan   Jr   F   6'3   175    
14   Michael Battaglia   Jr   G   6'   150    
20   Andrew D'Alessio   Jr   G   6'1   170     
23   Owen Jacobson   Sr   F   6'5   190     
24   TJ Mahoney   Jr   F   6'1   170    
30   Robert Betsais   Jr   C   6'4   210    
                         
MONSIGNOR FARRELL       LIONS          
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT     
1   Patrick Gardner   Jr   G   5'10 170   Head Coach: Mike Dunn
3   Anthony Trupiano   Jr   G   5'10 170   Assistant Coaches: Dan Fisher, Devin Dunn,Tom McGoff, Steve Fenley, Ed Letendre, Jay Zieris
5   Justin Zieris   Sr   G   6'0   170   Athletic Director: Anthony Garafalo
11   Lucca Loffreno   Jr   G   5'11 165    
14   Jack Fitzgibbons   Jr   F   6'0   175    
15   Joseph Fiumefreddo   Jr   G   6'0   185    
21   Tyler Ford   Jr   F   6'0   185    
22   Sean Conroy   Jr   G   6'2   185    
24   Craig Monohan   Sr   F   6'0   185    
25   Paul DiGiacomo   Sr   F   6'1   165    
32   Frank DeFillippo   So   F   6'0   175    
34   Matthew Rose   Sr   F   6'0   170    
42   Matthew Hanley   So   F   6'4   185    
44   Adam Milton   Jr   F   6'1   190    
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
SAINT JOSEPH BY THE SEA       VIKINGS        
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT     
0   Jaden Casanova   Sr   G   6’0   175   Head Coach: Michael Cortese
1   Gerard Nicholson   Sr   G   5'9   160   Assistant Coaches: Ryan Hennessey, Connor Nicholson, Rob Mandia
3   Alex Lamattinna   Sr   G   5'7   140   Athletic Director:  Richard Bruno
4   Chris DiMonda   Sr   G   5'7   145    
10   Lou Aldorasi   Jr   G   5'7   155    
13   Matthew Koutros   Sr   G   6'2   160    
15   Benny Parrelli   Sr   F   6'1   140    
21   Jack Sicari   Sr   F   6'3   195    
22   Joe Rogers   Sr   F   6'3   175    
23   Mike Theurer   Jr   F   6'1   135    
25   Dorian Paki   So. F   6'4   175    
30   Vin Caterina   Jr   G   5'6   120    
32   Anthony DeVito   Jr   F   5'11 160    
33   Jian Castillo   Jr   G   5'8   140    
35   Corey Tehe   Sr   F   5'11   200    
42   Sebby Angelico   Jr   F   6'2   145    
                         
SAINT EDMUNDS       EAGLES        
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT     
3   P.J. Metayer   Sr   F   6’1   160   Head Coach:  Dan Wiatre
4   Anthony Bento   Jr   F   6’3   155   Assistant Coaches: Patrick Akande, Justin Manon
5   Seth Rosado   Sr   F   6’1   170   Co-Athletic Directors: Dan Wiatre, Jim Grillo
10   Tristan Gershovich   Sr   F   6’6   195     
11   Shemar Latty   Sr   G   6’0   165    
12   James Wilson   Sr   G   5’6   155    
13   Luqman Ahmed   Jr   G   5’9   150    
14   Colin Arroyo   Jr   F   6’2   165    
15   Cameron Shields   Sr   G   6’1   165    
21   Chris Wiggan   Sr   F   6’4   170    
22   Sean Edwards   Sr   G   6’4   165    
23   Arden Saintelus   Sr   F   6’1   165    
24   Hansley Moreau   Sr   F   6’4   170    
31   Malik Cole   Jr   G   6’3   175    
32   Kyle Dunn   Jr   F   6’2   175    
35   Justin Kirkland   Jr   G   5’9   155    
                         
                         
                         
CARDINAL SPELLMAN       PILOTS        
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT     
1   Ramon Santos   Sr   G   6'0   160   Head Coach: Fred Opper
2   Matt Smajlaj   Sr   F   6'1   165   Assistant Coach: Peter Genesi
4   Ty Bernardi   Sr   G   5'10 150   Athletic Director: Fred Opper
5   Elijah Humphreys   Jr   G   6'10 145    
10   Tristan Palma   Sr   F   6'1   165    
11   Zion Cherry   Sr   G   5'9   150    
12   Rion Haxhaij   Jr   G   6'1   160    
13   Sean Goodwin   Sr   F   6'4   170    
15   Jayden Jaijairam   Jr   G   5'9   140    
20   Joshua Brown   Sr   F   6'1   180    
21   Warny Urena   Jr   F   6'0   165    
24   Ahmad Robinson   Sr   G   5'10 155    
32   Vance Calderin   Jr   G   5'9   145    
35   Artin Mekuli   Jr   F   6'2   165    
                         
ALL HALLOWS       GAELS          
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT     
0   Seydou Traore   So   F/G   6'5   185   Head Coach: Marvin McCullough
1   Devin Diaz   Sr   F/G   6'4   192   Asst. Coach: Edmond Turkson
4   Alilah Brown   Jr   G   6'0   175   Athletic Director: Mark Bonilla

5

10

 

Al-Maalik Alston

Julian Baquero

 

SO

So

 

G

G

 

6'0

6'0

 

180

160

   
11   Jaden Kempson   So   G   5'10 150    
12   Jaihden Garrett   Sr   G   5'10 165    
22   Larry Blackwell   Jr   F/G   6'1   180    
24   Ryan Cabrera   So   F   6'3   195    
25   Chevy Davidson   Jr   G   5'10 180    
30   Lenin Garcia   Jr   G   6'2   185    
                          
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
LaSALLE       CARDINALS      
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT     
1   Michael Carothers Jr.  Jr   G   5'9   150   Head Coach:  Jerome Pannell
2   Branden Pannell   Jr   G   6'2   175   Assistant Coaches: Casey Seawright, Elvis Peralta, Joseph Brown
3   Jamir Smith   So   G   5'8   155   Athletic Director: Jerome Pannell
4   Carlos Lorenzo   So   G   5'8   145    
11   Ishmael Sankoh   Sr   F   6'0   165    
20   Theo Noble   Sr   F   5'11 161    
22   Amadou Kouyate   Sr   G   6'0   167    
32   Joshua Nolberto   Sr   F   6'2   185    
35   Kenyetta Smith   Sr   F   6'4   160    
40   Dylan Harney   Sr   F   6'4   180    
42   Aaron Gray   So   F   6'2   190    
                         
FORDHAM PREPARATORY       RAMS          
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT    
2   Omari Ward   So   G   5'10 145   Head Coach:  Brian Downey
3   Jake Okon   Jr   G   6'2   160   Assistant Coaches: Bobby Cook, Matt Saunders
4   Ryan McPartlan   Jr   G   6'3   160   Athletic Director: Anthony Kurtin
5   Nate Boateng   So   F   6'5   160    
10   Thomas Bartley   Jr   F   6'3   165    
11   Alex Russo   Sr   G   6'0   165    
14   Colin Hickey   Jr   G   6'0   145    
22   Chris Devine   Sr   F   6'4   170    
23   Mark Osime   Sr   G   6'2   170    
30   Evan Boccia   Jr   G   5'8   140    
33   Cole Croker   Sr   F   6'4   220    
34   Thomas Whelan   So   G   6'1   155    
42   Jacob Introzzi   So   F   6'3   175    
44   Luke Tannian   Jr   G   6'1   160    
                         

B Division

 

SACRED HEART

           

 

 

IRISH

                   
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT                    
1   Messiah Bright   Jr   F   135   6'3       Head Coach: Stephen Marcellino            
3   Jason Mercado   Sr   G   150   5'8       Assistant Coaches: Charles Ntumba, John Rappaport, Rob Holford, Rion Mahabal        
4   Mark Pagan    Sr   G   131   5'9       Athletic Director: Diego Mercado            
5   Bryan Nwareni   Sr   F   170   6'2                    
10   Connor Crosbie   Jr   G   173   5'11                  
11   Josendy Nova   Jr   G   140   5'10                  
13   Ryder Faltinsky   Sr   F   160   6'2                    
14   Jalil Harris   So   G   120   5'3                    
15   Amir Byrd   Sr   F   160   6'3                     
20   Kane Chisholm   So   G   135   5'8                    
23   Ruspert Jimenez   Jr   F   190   6'5                    
                                         
REGIS       RAIDERS                        
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT                     
    Brendan Quill   Sr   G   6'0   175       Head Coach: Kevin Cullen            
4   Joe Manfredi   Sr   G-F   6'4   185       Assistant Coach: Jack Moran            
5   Tim Brennan   Sr   G   5'10 160       Athletic Director: Sal Annunziata            
2   Julian Castabert   Jr   G-F   6'3   175                    
11   Charlie Doyle    Sr   G-F   6'2   195                    
14   Spencer Eastep   Sr   G-F   5'11 150                    
15   Ed Desciak   Jr   F   6'3   180                    
20   Thomas Richardson   Jr   G   5'10 135                    
21   Dylan O'Donoghue   Sr   G   5'10 150                    
30   Conor Geelan   Jr   G   6'0   165                    
31   Andrew Ghaleb   Jr   G   5'10 157                    
32   Chris Murray   Sr   F-C   6'5   175                    
33   Peter Murray   Sr   F-C   6'4   175                    
34   Joe Zuccarello   Jr   F-C   6'5   185                    
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
SAINT JOHN'S PREPARATORY   RED STORM                      
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT                     
1   Bambou Toure   Jr   G   6'4   180       Head Coach: John Kiggins            
2   Kailen Lawson   Jr   F   6'1   180       Assistant Coaches: Dave Bucknor, Martin Minardi            
4   Delano Berry    Sr   G   6'4   170       Athletic Director: Danial Levent            
10   Patrick Shea   Sr   G   6'3   180                     
14   Josh Antoine   Jr   F   5'9   170                     
15   Frank Zhang   Sr   G   5'8   150                     
21   Mike Vera   Sr   G   5'9   160                     
24   Jesiah Fernandez   Sr   G   5'8   160                    
30   Stavroas Paterakis   Sr   G   5'7   165                    
43   Charlie Lopez   Sr   G   5'7   180                    
45   Niko Drougos   So   F   6’2   175                    
52   Sam Wooding   So   G   5'8   150                    
54   Justin Green    So   G   5'6   145                    
                                         
SALESIAN       EAGLES                        
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT                     
10   TJ Chisolm   Jr   G   5'6   170       Head Coach: John Miressi            
11   Ash Sankofa   Sr   G   6'0   170       Assistant Coaches: Mike Lippoth, Steve Serwatka            
12   Robert Camaj   Jr   F   6’2   170       Athletic Director: Chris Beal            
14   Camar Neil   Jr   F   6’4   180                    
15   Ryan Whealan   Fr   G   5'7   180                    
20   Josh Roasario   Jr   G   5'10 182                    
22   Steven Rice   Sr   G   5'11 175                    
23   Brandon Reyes   Jr   G   6’0   160                    
33   Ben Castro   Jr   G   5’10 182                    
34   Breyson Reyes   Sr   F   6’5   180                    
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
MOORE CATHOLIC       MAVERICKS                      
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT                     
1   Jonathan Reno   Jr   G   5'5   125       Head Coach: Kyle McAlarney            
3   Justin Burriesci   Sr   F   6’1   180       Assistant Coaches: Alec Willis, Greg Civiletti            
5   Matthew Cordes   Sr   G   6'3   165       Athletic Director:  Kyle McAlarney            
10   Christian Greeley   Fr   G   5'8   130       Associate Athletic Director: Sue Shepherd            
11   Edin Draga   So   G   5'11 155                    
21   Adam Galvin   Jr   G   5'9   160                    
20   Thomas Vaughn   Jr   G   6'1   165                    
22   Michael Building   Sr   F   6'1   188                    
25   Derek Ragona   So   G   6'   173                    
32   Aldrin Cenobafto   Jr   F   6'3   180                    
34   Chris Orosz   Jr   F   6'5   205                    
35   Matt Polemeni   Jr   F   5'11 195                    
55   John Bosco   Jr   F   6'   210                    
                                         
CRISTO REY BROOKLYN       PANTHERS                        
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT                     
1   Joey Harden   Sr   G-F   6'2   130       Head Coach:  William Jenkins            
2   Steve Brandon   Jr   G   5'11 105       Associate Head Coach: Kevin Crimmins            
3   Jayden Brickhouse   Fr   G   5'7   100       Athletic Director: Matthew Kenny            
5   Jamel Anderson   Sr   G-F   6'2   125                    
10   Javier Pantelon   Jr   G   5'6   110                    
11   Sebastian Cherry   Jr   G   5'7   100                    
12   Dorian Daniel   Jr   G   5'10 110                    
13   Anderson DeJesus   Sr   C   6'3   150                    
14   Marques Alexis   So   C-F   6'1   150                    
21   Damani Gaillard   Sr   G-F   5'8   120                    
22   Luqman Subair   Jr   G   5'9   105                    
24   Christian Cedeno   Sr   F   5'11 120                    
32   Michael Spellman   Jr   C   6'4   145                    
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY     CRUSADERS                      
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT                     
0   Menzo Tucker   Sr     6'0   179       Head Coach: Erich Naumann            
1   David Crismsli   Sr     6'1   200       Assistant Coaches: Menzo Tucker            
2   Frankie Camastro   Jr   G   5'10 165       Athletic Director: Larry Medina            
3   Chris Chen   Jr     6'3   215                    
11   Alex Chen   Jr   G   5'10 177                    
15   Damiano Cottone   So  G   5'11 190                    
21   Ronald Rodriquez   Jr   F   6'1   200                    
22   Brayan Flanary   So  F   6'1   185                    
23   Zachary Kisonas   Jr     6'3   222                    
                                         
Kennedy Catholic       GAELS                          
#   Name   YR   POS   HT   WT                    
2   Denis Ward   So   G   5'11         Head Coach:  Mike McDonnell            
3   Christopher Ward   Fr   G   5'9           Assistant Coaches: Dan Hofer, John Taboada, Dontae Harris          
4   Jaden Wilson   Jr   F   6'0           Athletic Director: Dominic Tassone            
5   Jaden Watkins   Jr   F   6’1                        
12   Nick Nunez   Jr   F   5'11                      
14   Lou Hoinkis   Jr   G   6'0                        
20   Brian Tolan   Jr   G   6'1                        
22   Jakob Zagreda   Jr   F   6'4                        
24   Will Howley III   Jr   F   6'1                        
34   Eoin Whelan   Jr   C   6'4                        
40   Aaron Zhang   Jr   G   5'11                      
42   Donovan Ramgahan   Jr   F   6'2                        
44   Connor O'Reilly   Sr   F   6'3                        
55   Brendan Sullivan   Jr   C   6’4