2019 Game Schedule

Subscribe to our Newsletter
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sat4/13/20192:15 pm F 0-10 Holsinger's Plumbing  Marana Electric   10th Street
Sat4/13/20192:15 pm F 8-4 Cabinetree  ARC Federal Credit Union   9th Street
Sat4/13/20194:00 pm F 0-21 Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating  Masonic Lodges   10th Street
Sat4/13/20194:00 pm F 2-13 Locker Room  Sheetz   9th Street
Sat4/13/20195:45 pm F 16-1 Leonard S. Fiore  Redline Nutrition   9th Street
Sat4/13/20197:30 pm F 2-3 Wolf Furniture  Park Home   10th Street
Wed4/17/20195:30 pm F 0-20 Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating  Wolf Furniture   9th Street
Wed4/17/20197:15 pm F 1-11 Locker Room  Leonard S. Fiore   10th Street
Wed4/17/20197:15 pm F 3-13 Drenning Delivery  Marana Electric   9th Street
Thu4/18/20195:30 pm F 5-15 Marana Electric  Redline Nutrition   9th Street
Thu4/18/20197:15 pm F 17-2 ARC Federal Credit Union  Cabinetree   10th Street
Thu4/18/20197:15 pm F 0-14 Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating  Sheetz   9th Street
Sat4/20/20194:00 pm F 5-15 Ehredt Construction  Redline Nutrition   10th Street
Sat4/20/20195:45 pm F 19-4 Marana Electric  Locker Room   10th Street
Sat4/20/20195:45 pm F 11-0 Wolf Furniture  Cabinetree   9th Street
Sat4/20/20197:30 pm F 0-11 Holsinger's Plumbing  Sheetz   9th Street
Mon4/22/20195:30 pm F 2-12 Redline Nutrition  Leonard S. Fiore   9th Street
Mon4/22/20197:15 pm F 0-10 Locker Room  Park Home   10th Street
Mon4/22/20197:15 pm F 18-3 Masonic Lodges  Marana Electric   9th Street
Wed4/24/20195:30 pm F 1-11 Ehredt Construction  Cabinetree   10th Street
Wed4/24/20195:30 pm F 0-10 Drenning Delivery  Wolf Furniture   9th Street
Wed4/24/20197:15 pm F 0-15 Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating  Holsinger's Plumbing   10th Street
Thu4/25/20197:15 pm F 23-1 Sheetz  Locker Room   10th Street
Thu4/25/20197:15 pm F 13-10 Redline Nutrition  Marana Electric   9th Street
Sat4/27/20192:15 pm F 18-3 Wolf Furniture  Ehredt Construction   10th Street
Sat4/27/20192:15 pm F 10-0 Masonic Lodges  Sheetz   9th Street
Sat4/27/20194:00 pm F 2-12 Cabinetree  Leonard S. Fiore   10th Street
Sat4/27/20194:00 pm F 16-0 Locker Room  Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating   9th Street
Sat4/27/20195:45 pm F 5-15 ARC Federal Credit Union  Marana Electric   10th Street
Sat4/27/20195:45 pm F 4-5 Redline Nutrition  Park Home   9th Street
Mon4/29/20195:30 pm F 0-10 Holsinger's Plumbing  Wolf Furniture   10th Street
Mon4/29/20197:15 pm F 17-6 Drenning Delivery  Locker Room   10th Street
Mon4/29/20197:15 pm F 13-5 Marana Electric  Cabinetree   9th Street
Wed5/1/20195:30 pm F 7-2 Sheetz  Redline Nutrition   10th Street
Wed5/1/20195:30 pm F 1-7 Wolf Furniture  Leonard S. Fiore   9th Street
Wed5/1/20197:15 pm F 0-4 Locker Room  Holsinger's Plumbing   10th Street
Wed5/1/20197:15 pm F 0-18 Ehredt Construction  Marana Electric   9th Street
Thu5/2/20195:30 pm F 0-15 Cabinetree  Park Home   9th Street
Thu5/2/20197:15 pm F 4-19 Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating  ARC Federal Credit Union   10th Street
Thu5/2/20197:15 pm F 13-3 Wolf Furniture  Redline Nutrition   9th Street
Sat5/4/20192:15 pm F 10-0 Redline Nutrition  Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating   10th Street
Sat5/4/20192:15 pm F 15-1 Sheetz  ARC Federal Credit Union   9th Street
Sat5/4/20194:00 pm F 2-12 Marana Electric  Leonard S. Fiore   10th Street
Sat5/4/20195:45 pm F 10-0 Drenning Delivery  Cabinetree   9th Street
Mon5/6/20195:30 pm F 5-7 Drenning Delivery  Redline Nutrition   9th Street
Mon5/6/20197:15 pm F 2-5 Sheetz  Cabinetree   10th Street
Mon5/6/20197:15 pm F 5-9 Locker Room  Wolf Furniture   9th Street
Wed5/8/20195:30 pm F 10-5 Wolf Furniture  Marana Electric   10th Street
Wed5/8/20195:30 pm F 4-19 Ehredt Construction  Sheetz   9th Street
Wed5/8/20197:15 pm F 6-2 Redline Nutrition  Holsinger's Plumbing   10th Street
Wed5/8/20197:15 pm F 16-6 Masonic Lodges  Locker Room   9th Street
Thu5/9/20195:30 pm F 19-0 Cabinetree  Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating   9th Street
Sat5/11/201912:30 pm F 3-10 Redline Nutrition  Masonic Lodges   9th Street
Sat5/11/20192:15 pm F 15-5 Park Home  Marana Electric   10th Street
Sat5/11/20192:15 pm F 1-4 Sheetz  Leonard S. Fiore   9th Street
Sat5/11/20194:00 pm F 13-17 Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating  Ehredt Construction   9th Street
Sat5/11/20195:45 pm F 10-4 Cabinetree  Drenning Delivery   9th Street
Wed5/15/20195:30 pm F 12-5 Sheetz  Park Home   10th Street
Wed5/15/20195:30 pm F 11-1 Holsinger's Plumbing  Cabinetree   9th Street
Wed5/15/20197:15 pm F 1-3 ARC Federal Credit Union  Locker Room   10th Street
Wed5/15/20197:15 pm F 7-9 Redline Nutrition  Wolf Furniture   9th Street
Thu5/16/20195:30 pm F 0-13 Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating  Marana Electric   9th Street
Thu5/16/20197:15 pm F 9-4 Wolf Furniture  ARC Federal Credit Union   10th Street
Sat5/18/20193:45 pm F 5-9 Locker Room  Cabinetree   9th Street
Sat5/18/20195:30 pm F 16-0 Park Home  Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating   9th Street
Sat5/18/20197:15 pm F 14-4 Marana Electric  Drenning Delivery   10th Street
Mon5/20/20195:30 pm F 5-6 Wolf Furniture  Sheetz   10th Street
Mon5/20/20195:30 pm F 4-14 ARC Federal Credit Union  Redline Nutrition   9th Street
Mon5/20/20197:15 pm F 1-7 Cabinetree  Masonic Lodges   10th Street
Wed5/22/20195:30 pm F 13-0 Sheetz  Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating   10th Street
Wed5/22/20195:30 pm F 4-14 ARC Federal Credit Union  Wolf Furniture   9th Street
Wed5/22/20197:15 pm F 16-6 Locker Room  Ehredt Construction   10th Street
Wed5/22/20197:15 pm F 8-9 Cabinetree  Redline Nutrition   9th Street
Thu5/23/20195:30 pm F 18-6 Marana Electric  Holsinger's Plumbing   9th Street
Sat5/25/20193:45 pm F 15-0 Sheetz  Holsinger's Plumbing   10th Street
Sat5/25/20195:30 pm F 23-2 Leonard S. Fiore  Locker Room   10th Street
Sat5/25/20195:30 pm F 23-8 Wolf Furniture  Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating   9th Street
Sat5/25/20197:15 pm F 12-2 Marana Electric  ARC Federal Credit Union   9th Street
Sat6/1/20193:45 pm F 0-15 Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating  Drenning Delivery   10th Street
Sat6/1/20195:30 pm F 5-15 Marana Electric  Masonic Lodges   10th Street
Sat6/1/20195:30 pm F 11-5 Park Home  Redline Nutrition   9th Street
Sat6/1/20197:15 pm F 0-3 Cabinetree  Sheetz   10th Street
Sat6/1/20197:15 pm F 11-1 Wolf Furniture  Holsinger's Plumbing   9th Street
Mon6/3/20195:30 pm F 22-7 Cabinetree  Ehredt Construction   10th Street
Mon6/3/20197:15 pm F 2-13 Redline Nutrition  Sheetz   10th Street
Mon6/3/20197:15 pm F 1-6 Marana Electric  Wolf Furniture   9th Street
Wed6/5/20195:30 pm F 23-2 Park Home  Locker Room   10th Street
Wed6/5/20197:15 pm F 21-11 Holsinger's Plumbing  Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating   10th Street
Thu6/6/20195:30 pm F 8-9 Sheetz  Masonic Lodges   10th Street
Thu6/6/20195:30 pm F 22-2 Marana Electric  Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating   9th Street
Sat6/8/20192:00 pm F 23-11 Masonic Lodges  Redline Nutrition   10th Street
Sat6/8/20193:45 pm F 3-14 Cabinetree  Marana Electric   10th Street
Sat6/8/20195:30 pm F 3-18 Ehredt Construction  Wolf Furniture   10th Street
Sat6/8/20195:30 pm F 4-14 Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating  Locker Room   9th Street
Mon6/10/20195:30 pm F 18-4 Leonard S. Fiore  Cabinetree   10th Street
Mon6/10/20195:30 pm F 21-22 Locker Room  Drenning Delivery   9th Street
Mon6/10/20197:15 pm F 28-0 Masonic Lodges  Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating   10th Street
Wed6/12/20195:30 pm F 11-1 Holsinger's Plumbing  Locker Room   9th Street
Wed6/12/20197:15 pm F 7-2 Sheetz  Wolf Furniture   10th Street
Wed6/12/20197:15 pm F 10-0 Park Home  Cabinetree   9th Street
Fri6/14/20198:30 pm F 2-26 Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating  Redline Nutrition   10th Street
Sat6/15/20193:45 pm F 14-7 Redline Nutrition  Drenning Delivery   9th Street
Sat6/15/20195:30 pm F 10-16 Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating  Cabinetree   10th Street
Sat6/15/20195:30 pm F 4-17 Locker Room  ARC Federal Credit Union   9th Street
Mon6/17/20195:30 pm F 9-2 Leonard S. Fiore  Wolf Furniture   10th Street
Mon6/17/20195:30 pm F 0-4 Cabinetree  Locker Room   9th Street
Mon6/17/20197:15 pm F 15-0 Sheetz  Ehredt Construction   9th Street
Wed6/19/20195:30 pm F 12-1 Wolf Furniture  Locker Room   10th Street
Wed6/19/20197:15 pm F 5-15 Marana Electric  Park Home   10th Street
Wed6/19/20197:15 pm F 5-7 Leonard S. Fiore  Sheetz   9th Street
Thu6/20/20195:30 pm F 11-6 Ehredt Construction  Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating   10th Street
Thu6/20/20197:15 pm F 1-2 Redline Nutrition  Cabinetree   9th Street
Sat6/22/20192:00 pm F 9-0 Wolf Furniture  Masonic Lodges   10th Street
Sat6/22/20192:00 pm F 19-4 Redline Nutrition  Locker Room   9th Street
Sat6/22/20193:45 pm F 10-4 Park Home  Sheetz   9th Street
Sat6/22/20195:30 pm F 15-0 Leonard S. Fiore  Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating   10th Street
Sun6/23/20191:00 pm F 3-13 Cabinetree  Wolf Furniture   9th Street
Sun6/23/20192:45 pm F 14-1 Sheetz  Marana Electric   9th Street
Mon6/24/20195:30 pm F 8-5 Drenning Delivery  Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating   10th Street
Mon6/24/20195:30 pm F 5-14 Locker Room  Redline Nutrition   9th Street
Mon6/24/20197:15 pm F 3-2 Masonic Lodges  Wolf Furniture   9th Street
Tue6/25/20195:30 pm F 6-10 Marana Electric  Sheetz   10th Street
Wed6/26/20195:30 pm F 3-13 Drenning Delivery  Sheetz   9th Street
Wed6/26/20197:15 pm F 4-5 Locker Room  Marana Electric   9th Street
Thu6/27/20195:30 pm F 12-2 ARC Federal Credit Union  Beauchamp Plumbing & Heating   9th Street
Thu6/27/20197:15 pm F 15-7 Redline Nutrition  Ehredt Construction   9th Street
Fri6/28/20196:00 pm F 7-3 Wolf Furniture  Park Home   9th Street
Fri6/28/20198:00 pm F 0-15 Redline Nutrition  Leonard S. Fiore   9th Street
Sat6/29/20196:00 pm F 11-6 Leonard S. Fiore  Redline Nutrition   9th Street
Sat6/29/20198:00 pm F 1-7 Park Home  Wolf Furniture   9th Street
Tue7/2/20196:00 pm F 10-0 Leonard S. Fiore  Sheetz   9th Street
Tue7/2/20198:00 pm F 3-13 Wolf Furniture  Masonic Lodges   9th Street
Wed7/3/20196:00 pm F 4-0 Masonic Lodges  Wolf Furniture   9th Street
Wed7/3/20198:00 pm F 2-14 Sheetz  Leonard S. Fiore   9th Street

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported