Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sat1/5/20198:00 am TBPN/RTeam 8 - Fitzgerald  Team 1 - Karlis   Bradley Gardens School
Sat1/5/20199:00 am TBPN/RTeam 7 - Moore  Team 2 - Farley   Bradley Gardens School
Sat1/5/20191:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Team 9 - Diaz   Bradley Gardens School
Sat1/5/20191:00 pm TBPN/RTeam 5 - Tremarco  Team 4 - Millets   Van Holten School
Sat1/5/20192:00 pm TBPN/RTeam 6 - Ciser  Team 3 - Djamoos   Van Holten School
Sat1/12/20198:00 am TBPN/RTeam 3 - Djamoos  Team 5 - Tremarco   Bradley Gardens School
Sat1/12/20198:00 am TBPN/RTeam 1 - Karlis  Team 7 - Moore   Van Holten School
Sat1/12/20199:00 am TBPN/RTeam 2 - Farley  Team 6 - Ciser   Bradley Gardens School
Sat1/12/201910:00 am TBPN/RTeam 9 - Diaz  Team 8 - Fitzgerald   Bradley Gardens School
Sat1/12/20192:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Team 4 - Millets   Van Holten School
Sat1/19/20198:00 am TBPN/RTeam 7 - Moore  Team 4 - Millets   Bradley Gardens School
Sat1/19/20198:00 am TBPN/RTeam 8 - Fitzgerald  Team 3 - Djamoos   Van Holten School
Sat1/19/20199:00 am TBPN/RTeam 6 - Ciser  Team 5 - Tremarco   Bradley Gardens School
Sat1/19/20199:00 am TBPN/RTeam 9 - Diaz  Team 2 - Farley   Van Holten School
Sat1/19/20191:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Team 1 - Karlis   Bradley Gardens School
Sat1/26/20198:00 am TBPN/RTeam 4 - Millets  Team 6 - Ciser   Bradley Gardens School
Sat1/26/20199:00 am TBPN/RTeam 3 - Djamoos  Team 7 - Moore   Bradley Gardens School
Sat1/26/20191:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Team 5 - Tremarco   Bradley Gardens School
Sat1/26/20191:00 pm TBPN/RTeam 2 - Farley  Team 8 - Fitzgerald   Van Holten School
Sat1/26/20192:00 pm TBPN/RTeam 1 - Karlis  Team 9 - Diaz   Van Holten School
Sat2/2/20198:00 am TBPN/RTeam 8 - Fitzgerald  Team 5 - Tremarco   Bradley Gardens School
Sat2/2/20198:00 am TBPN/RTeam 1 - Karlis  Team 3 - Djamoos   Van Holten School
Sat2/2/20199:00 am TBPN/RTeam 7 - Moore  Team 6 - Ciser   Bradley Gardens School
Sat2/2/20191:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Team 2 - Farley   Bradley Gardens School
Sat2/2/20192:00 pm TBPN/RTeam 9 - Diaz  Team 4 - Millets   Van Holten School
Sat2/9/20198:00 am TBPN/RTeam 5 - Tremarco  Team 7 - Moore   Bradley Gardens School
Sat2/9/20198:00 am TBPN/RTeam 2 - Farley  Team 1 - Karlis   Van Holten School
Sat2/9/20199:00 am TBPN/RTeam 3 - Djamoos  Team 9 - Diaz   Bradley Gardens School
Sat2/9/20199:00 am TBPN/RTeam 4 - Millets  Team 8 - Fitzgerald   Van Holten School
Sat2/9/20191:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Team 6 - Ciser   Bradley Gardens School
Sat2/23/20198:00 am TBPN/RTeam 9 - Diaz  Team 6 - Ciser   Bradley Gardens School
Sat2/23/20199:00 am TBPN/RTeam 8 - Fitzgerald  Team 7 - Moore   Bradley Gardens School
Sat2/23/20191:00 pm TBPN/RTeam 2 - Farley  Team 4 - Millets   Van Holten School
Sat2/23/20192:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Team 3 - Djamoos   Bradley Gardens School
Sat2/23/20192:00 pm TBPN/RTeam 1 - Karlis  Team 5 - Tremarco   Van Holten School
Sat3/2/20198:00 am PPDN/RTeam 6 - Ciser  Team 8 - Fitzgerald   Bradley Gardens School
Sat3/2/20198:00 am PPDN/RTeam 5 - Tremarco  Team 9 - Diaz   Van Holten School
Sat3/2/20199:00 am PPDN/RTeam 3 - Djamoos  Team 2 - Farley   Bradley Gardens School
Sat3/2/20191:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Team 7 - Moore   Bradley Gardens School
Sat3/2/20192:00 pm PPDN/RTeam 4 - Millets  Team 1 - Karlis   Van Holten School
Sat3/9/20198:00 am TBPN/RTeam 6 - Ciser  Team 8 - Fitzgerald   Bradley Gardens School
Sat3/9/20198:00 am TBPN/RTeam 5 - Tremarco  Team 9 - Diaz   Van Holten School
Sat3/9/20199:00 am TBPN/RTeam 3 - Djamoos  Team 2 - Farley   Bradley Gardens School
Sat3/9/20191:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Team 7 - Moore   Bradley Gardens School
Sat3/9/20192:00 pm TBPN/RTeam 4 - Millets  Team 1 - Karlis   Van Holten School

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported