Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sat12/7/20199:00 am F 4-20 Mt Orab-Hull  Bethel-Ross   Bethel
Sat12/7/20199:00 am F 15-18 Batavia-Hyrne  Fayetteville-Carlier   Fayetteville
Sat12/7/20199:00 am F 4-26 CNE-Benjamin  Georgetown-Tolle   Georgetown
Sat12/7/20193:00 pm F 12-6 Georgetown-Johnson  Hamersville-Rockey   Hamersville
Sat12/14/20199:00 am F 14-4 Mt Orab-Hull  CNE-Benjamin   CNE
Sat12/14/20199:00 am F 6-20 Batavia-Hyrne  Georgetown-Johnson   Georgetown
Sat12/14/201910:00 am F 12-14 Fayetteville-Carlier  Georgetown-Tolle   Georgetown
Sat12/14/201910:00 am F 9-0 Bethel-Ross  Hamersville-Rockey   Hamersville
Sat12/21/20199:00 am F 16-11 Georgetown-Johnson  Bethel-Ross   Bethel
Sat12/21/20199:00 am F 8-15 Hamersville-Rockey  Fayetteville-Carlier   Fayetteville
Sat12/21/20192:00 pm F 20-6 Batavia-Hyrne  CNE-Benjamin   CNE
Sat12/21/20192:00 pm F 7-29 Mt Orab-Hull  Georgetown-Tolle   Georgetown
Sat1/11/20209:00 am F 19-8 Georgetown-Tolle  Bethel-Ross   Bethel
Sat1/11/20209:00 am F 20-0 Hamersville-Rockey  CNE-Benjamin   CNE
Sat1/11/20209:00 am F 24-6 Fayetteville-Carlier  Georgetown-Johnson   Georgetown
Sat1/11/20201:00 pm F 6-15 Mt Orab-Hull  Batavia-Hyrne   Batavia
Sat1/18/20209:00 am F 11-9 Georgetown-Johnson  Mt Orab-Hull   Mt. Orab
Sat1/18/20201:00 pm F 16-5 Bethel-Ross  Batavia-Hyrne   Batavia
Sat1/18/20201:00 pm F 6-22 CNE-Benjamin  Fayetteville-Carlier   Fayetteville
Sat1/18/20203:00 pm F 19-8 Georgetown-Tolle  Hamersville-Rockey   Hamersville
Sat1/25/20209:00 am F 18-4 Georgetown-Johnson  CNE-Benjamin   CNE
Sat1/25/20209:00 am F 10-26 Batavia-Hyrne  Georgetown-Tolle   Georgetown
Sat1/25/20203:00 pm F 6-10 Mt Orab-Hull  Hamersville-Rockey   Hamersville
Sat1/25/20205:00 pm F 10-18 Bethel-Ross  Fayetteville-Carlier   Fayetteville
Sat2/1/20209:00 am F 18-2 Bethel-Ross  CNE-Benjamin   CNE
Sat2/1/20209:00 am F 13-10 Georgetown-Tolle  Georgetown-Johnson   Georgetown
Sat2/1/20209:00 am F 29-14 Fayetteville-Carlier  Mt Orab-Hull   Mt. Orab
Sat2/1/202012:00 pm F 8-7 Batavia-Hyrne  Hamersville-Rockey   Hamersville
Sat2/8/20209:00 am F 5-13 Hamersville-Rockey  Georgetown-Johnson   Georgetown
Sat2/8/20209:00 am F 27-4 Bethel-Ross  Mt Orab-Hull   Mt. Orab
Sat2/8/20201:00 pm F 30-6 Fayetteville-Carlier  Batavia-Hyrne   Batavia
Sat2/8/20202:00 pm F 18-2 Georgetown-Tolle  CNE-Benjamin   CNE
Sat2/15/20209:00 am F 7-20 Georgetown-Tolle  Fayetteville-Carlier   Fayetteville
Sat2/15/20209:00 am F 8-9 CNE-Benjamin  Mt Orab-Hull   Mt. Orab
Sat2/15/20201:00 pm F 11-2 Georgetown-Johnson  Batavia-Hyrne   Batavia
Sat2/15/20202:00 pm F 2-9 Hamersville-Rockey  Bethel-Ross   Bethel
Sat2/22/20209:00 am F 5-11 Batavia-Hyrne  Bethel-Ross   Bethel
Sat2/22/20209:00 am F 32-8 Fayetteville-Carlier  CNE-Benjamin   CNE
Sat2/22/20209:00 am F 6-17 Mt Orab-Hull  Georgetown-Johnson   Georgetown
Sat2/22/202010:00 am F 10-15 Hamersville-Rockey  Georgetown-Tolle   Georgetown

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported