• As of 3pm March 13th. All CBYBA Finals and All Star games have been postponed to a future date TBD.

News

 Schedule for finals 

4G Mt Orab Hermann vs Williamsburg Kreimer  9am

4B  Hamersville Pride vs Fayetteville  Strong 1015am

5G  Fayetteville Rummel vs Hameesville Hanlon  1130am 

5B Bethel Riddle vs Bethel Wuebold 1245pm

6G Mt Orab Fightmaster vs Fayetteville Carlier 2pm

6B Fayetteville Wells vs Hamersville Hanselman 315pm 


6TH GRADE GIRLS PLAY AT 9AM   TEAMS ARE AS FOLLOWS 

TEAM NEON PINK = REECE VINSON(BT),ELLA CLIFTON(MO),ALLEE BELCHER(MO),PEYTON CARR(MO),               ELYSA FUSSNECKER (GT),AVA BAKER(FAY),BELLA WILSON(CNE),GABBY SHEPHERD(CNE),ALLIE THOMPSON(BT),SOPHIE JAMISON(MO)

TEAM NEON YELLOW =LILLIAN CARLIER(FAY),SOPHIA LADD(BT),JAYCE BARNES(MO),                                       SCARLETT CRAWFORD(FAY).DARCY REEVES(FAY),HALEY NEAL(MO),EMMA YEAGER(CNE),                                  ABBEY DOLLENMEYER(CNE),GABRIEL ERNST(GT),KENDAL FIGHTMASTER(MO)

6TH GRADE BOYS ALL STAR GAME TIMES FOR FIRST GAME BOYS GET 2 GAMES

 TEAM SAFETY ORANGE VS COLUMBIA BLUE AT 1030 AM (GAME #1)

TEAM COLUMBIA BLUE =CARTER SAYLOR(HV),TAVON TAYLOR(GT),TYLER SHORT(FAY),NATE LANE(FEL),                 ELI WELCH (BT),WARREN MURPHY(FAY),HUNTER KELLEY(CNE),AYDEN WELLS(FAY),JAX PRYOR(BT)                               TENTON TAULBEE(FEL)

  TEAM SAFETY ORANGE=CARSON HARRIS(BAT),BRODY FELDHAUS(FAY),CONNER GULLEY(HV),                       MASON PATRICK(BAT),CHARLIE WATTS(BURG),MONTANA WELLS(MO),SIMON HAUSER(BT),                                SAMMIE GRAVEL(MO),CARTER MOSS(BT),LUCAS YEAGER(CNE)

TEAM PURPLE VS TEAM NEON GREEN AT 1145AM  (GAME #2)

TEAM PURPLE= MAX FITE(HV),HAYDEN BROADWELL(FEL),COLE HUDSON(GT),BRAYDEN HARMON(HV),             BRADY SCHMIDT(CNE),ELIJAH SIMPSON(FEL),BRAYDEN DILL(MO),RUBEN LATHAM(HV),BRYAN EVANS(BT)            ALEX WILLIAMSON(FAY)

TEAM NEON GREEN= TY GRAYBILL(BURG),MEMPHIS VINNING(MO),BLAKE RUGENSTEIN(FAY),                         ADEN OWENS(FEL),TENTON MCINTOSH(CNE),KAYDEN BOONE(BAT),BILL SHEPHERD(FEL),                                       DAKOTA BOLENDER(HV),AIDEN JETTER(HV),WYATT MCDANIEL(CNE),

 

@2PM LOSER OF GAME 1 VS LOSER OF GAME 2 

@315PM WINNER OF GAME 1 VS WINNER OF GAME 2 

 

 

 


 

 

 CBYBA

 

BATAVIA

BETHEL

CNE

FAYETTEVILLE

FELICITY

GEORGETOWN

HAMERSVILLE

MT. ORAB

WILLIAMSBURG

 

 

  • *
  • .
  • .
  • .
  • .
  • .
  • CBYBA