Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
TBATBATBATBPN/ROHYA Eby  OHYA Johnson   TBD 2020 (Home Team to Schedule)
TBATBATBATBPN/RVisitation Goettke  Bart Buckley   TBD 2020 (Home Team to Schedule)
TBATBATBATBPN/RWilliam Schlacter  Al's Armstrong   TBD 2020 (Home Team to Schedule)
TBATBATBATBPN/ROHYA Prinzo  West End Reds E_TBD   TBD 2020 (Home Team to Schedule)
TBATBATBATBPN/RBart Buckley  St. John Harrison Ciamarra   TBD 2020 (Home Team to Schedule)
TBATBATBATBPN/ROHYA McNeil  West End Reds E_TBD   Dyer Park #1 (8U - 15U) 2020
TBATBATBATBPN/RTeresa Vallandingham  Bart Buckley   Spoils Field #1 (9U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RJames Froehlich  OHYA Johnson   Veteran's Park #1 (11U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/ROHYA Eby  Victory Hess   Victory #4 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RSt. John Harrison Ciamarra  Al's Armstrong   St. Jude #1 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RWilliam Schlacter  OHYA Johnson   Delhi Park #7 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RSt. John Harrison Ciamarra  Teresa Vallandingham   Harrison K of C #1 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RJames Froehlich  OHYA Eby   Delhi Park #3 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/ROHYA McNeil  OHYA Prinzo   Delhi Park #7 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RVictory Hess  West End Reds E_TBD   Dyer Park #1 (8U - 15U) 2020
TBATBATBATBPN/RBart Buckley  OHYA Eby   Veteran's Park #1 (11U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/ROHYA Johnson  Visitation Goettke   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RAl's Armstrong  James Froehlich   St. James #2 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/ROHYA Prinzo  Teresa Vallandingham   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RWilliam Schlacter  OHYA Eby   Delhi Park #7 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RSt. John Harrison Ciamarra  West End Reds E_TBD   Dyer Park #1 (8U - 15U) 2020
TBATBATBATBPN/RJames Froehlich  Visitation Goettke   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/ROHYA Johnson  OHYA McNeil   Delhi Park #7 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RVictory Hess  Bart Buckley   Spoils Field #1 (9U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RTeresa Vallandingham  Al's Armstrong   St. Jude #1 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/ROHYA Johnson  OHYA Prinzo   Delhi Park #7 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RAl's Armstrong  Bart Buckley   Veteran's Park #1 (11U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RJames Froehlich  OHYA McNeil   Veteran's Park #1 (11U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RTeresa Vallandingham  Victory Hess   Victory #4 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RVisitation Goettke  William Schlacter   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RBart Buckley  James Froehlich   St. James #2 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RSt. John Harrison Ciamarra  Visitation Goettke   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RAl's Armstrong  OHYA McNeil   Delhi Park #7 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/ROHYA Prinzo  Victory Hess   Victory #4 (5U - 15U) 2019
TBATBATBATBPN/RTeresa Vallandingham  William Schlacter   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat4/25/20209:00 am TBPN/RVictory Hess  Visitation Goettke   Delhi Park #3 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat4/25/202011:00 am TBPN/ROHYA Eby  OHYA McNeil   Delhi Middle School #1 (8U -13U) 2020
Sat4/25/20201:00 pm TBPN/RWest End Reds E_TBD  OHYA Johnson   Delhi Middle School #1 (8U -13U) 2020
Wed4/29/20205:45 pm TBPN/ROHYA Prinzo  St. John Harrison Ciamarra   Harrison K of C #2 (5U - 9U) 2019
Sat5/2/20209:00 am TBPN/RBart Buckley  OHYA Johnson   Dulles #3 (5U - 13U) 2019
Sat5/2/202011:00 am TBPN/RVictory Hess  James Froehlich   St. James #2 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/2/202011:00 am TBPN/ROHYA McNeil  Teresa Vallandingham   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/2/20201:00 pm TBPN/RAl's Armstrong  OHYA Eby   Delhi Park #3 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/2/20201:00 pm TBPN/RVisitation Goettke  West End Reds E_TBD   Dyer Park #1 (8U - 15U) 2020
Sat5/2/20201:00 pm TBPN/ROHYA Prinzo  William Schlacter   Gilday Riverside Park #1 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sun5/3/20201:00 pm TBPN/RWest End Reds E_TBD  Bart Buckley   Spoils Field #1 (9U - 15U) 2019
Sun5/3/20201:00 pm TBPN/RWilliam Schlacter  James Froehlich   St. James #2 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/9/20209:00 am TBPN/ROHYA Eby  OHYA Prinzo   Delhi Park #7 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/9/202011:00 am TBPN/RVictory Hess  Al's Armstrong   Delhi Park #7 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/9/20201:00 pm TBPN/ROHYA McNeil  St. John Harrison Ciamarra   Harrison K of C #1 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/9/20201:00 pm TBPN/ROHYA Johnson  Teresa Vallandingham   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/16/20209:00 am TBPN/RJames Froehlich  Teresa Vallandingham   St. James #2 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/16/202011:00 am TBPN/ROHYA Johnson  St. John Harrison Ciamarra   Harrison K of C #1 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/16/20201:00 pm TBPN/RBart Buckley  OHYA McNeil   Delhi Park #7 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/16/20201:00 pm TBPN/RVictory Hess  William Schlacter   Gilday Riverside Park #1 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sun5/17/20201:00 pm TBPN/ROHYA McNeil  Victory Hess   Delhi Middle School #1 (8U -13U) 2020
Sun5/17/20201:00 pm TBPN/RSt. John Harrison Ciamarra  William Schlacter   Harrison K of C #1 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/23/20209:00 am TBPN/RVisitation Goettke  OHYA Eby   Delhi Park #7 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/23/20209:00 am TBPN/RTeresa Vallandingham  West End Reds E_TBD   Dyer Park #1 (8U - 15U) 2020
Sat5/23/202011:00 am TBPN/RJames Froehlich  OHYA Prinzo   Delhi Park #7 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/23/20201:00 pm TBPN/RAl's Armstrong  OHYA Johnson   Delhi Park #7 (5U - 15U) 2019
Wed5/27/20206:00 pm TBPN/ROHYA Prinzo  Visitation Goettke   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/30/20209:00 am TBPN/RWilliam Schlacter  OHYA McNeil   Delhi Park #7 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/30/202011:00 am TBPN/RAl's Armstrong  OHYA Prinzo   Delhi Park #7 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/30/202011:00 am TBPN/ROHYA Eby  St. John Harrison Ciamarra   Harrison K of C #2 (5U - 9U) 2019
Sat5/30/20201:00 pm TBPN/RWest End Reds E_TBD  James Froehlich   St. James #2 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat5/30/20201:00 pm TBPN/ROHYA Johnson  Victory Hess   Victory #4 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sun5/31/20201:00 pm TBPN/RSt. John Harrison Ciamarra  Victory Hess   Victory #4 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sun5/31/20203:00 pm TBPN/ROHYA McNeil  Visitation Goettke   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat6/6/20209:00 am TBPN/RBart Buckley  OHYA Prinzo   Delhi Park #7 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat6/6/202011:00 am TBPN/RWest End Reds E_TBD  OHYA Eby   Delhi Park #7 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sun6/7/20201:00 pm TBPN/ROHYA Eby  Teresa Vallandingham   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sat6/13/202011:00 am TBPN/RJames Froehlich  St. John Harrison Ciamarra   Harrison K of C #2 (5U - 9U) 2019
Sat6/13/20201:00 pm TBPN/RWest End Reds E_TBD  William Schlacter   Gilday Riverside Park #2 (5U - 11U) 2019
Sat6/13/20201:00 pm TBPN/RVisitation Goettke  Al's Armstrong   St. Jude #1 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sun6/14/20201:00 pm TBPN/RWilliam Schlacter  Bart Buckley   Spoils Field #1 (9U - 15U) 2019
Sun6/14/20201:00 pm TBPN/RTeresa Vallandingham  Visitation Goettke   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U) 2019
Sun6/14/20203:00 pm TBPN/RWest End Reds E_TBD  Al's Armstrong   St. Jude #1 (5U - 15U) 2019

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported